Tijdmachine

Datum Evenement  
01
jan
Strange Hands (Fr), Le Pecheur (Fr)
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
YESTERDAY'S MEN
06
jan
DERDE VOORRONDE ROB ACDA AWARD 2011/2012: Headwear + Nornagesta + Halfway Useless + Camel & Reinaldus + The Soundabout + The Fridge
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM 333'
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06
jan
NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
07
jan
Haarlem Reggae Movement: LADIES JAM + LEAH ROSIER + DELIA + ESTA SELEKTA + EMPRESS MESSENJAH
08
jan
CLUB FUNDAY: THOMAS TRUAX (USA) + WOODEN SAINTS + MISTER AND MISSISSIPPI
09
jan
GO BACK TO THE ZOO + MOZES & THE FIRSTBORN
12
jan
HONNINGBARNA (NOR)
12
jan
Honningbarna (nNOR)
13
jan
THE BEVIS FROND, GOOD MEAT
13
jan
IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: FIRESTONE + RICHIE DAGGER
14
jan
SCARLET MAE
14
jan
PATRO ALLSTARS
15
jan
Baxter Dury (UK) + Yorick van Norden
15
jan
CLUB FUNDAY: MIREL WAGNER (ET/FIN) + MOJO FURY (IE) + GALACTIC LO-FI ORCHESTRA
19
jan
BLACKBERRY’N & MR. BOO-HOO (FRA)
20
jan
ALAMO RACE TRACK, INTERGALACTIC LOVERS (B)
20
jan
PHILCO FICTION (NOR)
21
jan
90'S NOW! - 2 BROTHERS ON THE 4TH FLOOR
21
jan
SEF & GERS PARDOEL
21
jan
SEF & GERS PARDOEL
21
jan
SEF & GERS PARDOEL
21
jan
SEF & GERS PARDOEL
21
jan
GERS PARDOEL & SEF
21
jan
ROOTS CLUB: EMPRESS BLACK OMOLO + PIET VAN STEENIS & LOLA PENA
24
jan
DAMIEN JURADO (USA)
26
jan
RED SNAPPER (UK), MONOKINO
26
jan
APNEU
27
jan
HEAVY UIT HAARLEM 6: DIVINE SINS + POUND + STARVE + DEAFENING
27
jan
HORSES ON FIRE
27
jan
SPEKTRUM XL: ED RUSH (UK) + HIGH RANKIN (UK) + BLACK SUN EMPIRE + Sektor & Subsequent + Class/A + MC Swift
28
jan
BASS-D + VINCE + KING BASE + RHEEZA + RUTHLESS + MC APSTER
28
jan
SEXUAL REPRODUCTIVE SYSTEMS
28
jan
THE RED17 EP-RELEASE PARTY + Nina & Laura Phillips + Casper Hugo
29
jan
CLUB FUNDAY: VULGARGRAD (AUS) + L'CHAIM + SUE THE NIGHT
29
jan
Popkoor
29
jan
Popkoor
01
feb
THE WAILERS (JAM)
01
feb
Haarlem Reggae Movement: THE WAILERS AFTERPARTY
02
feb
LOS! ft. DJ Paullie & Olly
02
feb
DALE WATSON & THE TEXAS TWO (USA)
02
feb
EXILE PARADE (UK) + WILD PALMS (UK) + Suburban DJ Team
03
feb
VIERDE VOORRONDE ROB ACDA AWARD 2011/2012: Baptist + Between Skins + STEENkoud + Kansloos + Daar + Marozia
03
feb
GOLD DIGGERS: WE//ARE//ANIMAL (UK) + TALL SHIPS (UK) + FULL SPECTRUM DJ'S
04
feb
CHAPTER 9 SYNDROME + THE LOST NOISE + Peter Stufkens
07
feb
THIN LIZZY (IRL) + VANDERBUYST
09
feb
LOS! DUBSTEP SPECIAL: BORGORE (ISR)
09
feb
HUMAN TETRIS (RUS) + MAGNETIC POETRY (RUS)
10
feb
REEL BIG FISH (USA), ORANGE (USA), THE JB CONSPIRACY (UK)
10
feb
VROUWEN ZIJN OKEE + NEW YX + LUCAS HAMMING
11
feb
Latin Lovers: ROOG, ERICK E, JASPER CLASH, ALEX CRUZ, MARC MACROWLAND
11
feb
ONDERSTROOM: GARY BECK + SJEROEM & FERDI + FLYING CIRCUS & WUB
11
feb
Haarlem Reggae Movement: TRIBUTE TO BOB MARLEY IMISHANGO & PRITI PANGI + ESTA SELEKTA + BLACK STAR SOUND
11
feb
Admiral Freebee Solo (B)
16
feb
LOS!
16
feb
HOLLY THROSBY (AUS) + TINY RUINS (NZ) + JORDAN IRELAND (AUS)
17
feb
SAVAGE GARAGE TRASH: THE DAD HORSE EXPERIENCE (D) + THEE OOPS
18
feb
Customs (B) + CAPEMAN
18
feb
90's NOW!
18
feb
RADICAL: DIMLITE (SWI) + DJ MADD (UK) + COMMODO (UK) + JUNE MILLER + MYRKUR
18
feb
MULHOLLAND WARD (B) + MARTIEN SOLO
19
feb
JOHN WATTS performs THE LAST PICASSO and FISCHER-Z hits (UK)
23
feb
THE SLIT PLASTERS + KING AUTOMATIC (FR)
23
feb
LOS!
23
feb
THE SLIT PLASTERS FEAT. KING AUTOMATIC (FR)
23
feb
THE SLIT
23
feb
THE SLIT
24
feb
Minor Operation Bookings: SUFFERING QUOTA + BUITEN GEBRUIK
25
feb
MAMA DC
25
feb
DURSUN
25
feb
DURSUN
25
feb
DURSUN
25
feb
DURSUN
26
feb
THE PINK FLOYD SOUND
26
feb
THE PINK FLOYD SOUND
26
feb
THE PINK FLOYD SOUND
26
feb
Ultra in Haarlem, Smalts
27
feb
SMACK LIGHT: ARTISTIC RAW + DJ JORDI + KID KLEVER + ADDIK + JORGALOS + DJ DO
01
mrt
LOS!
01
mrt
GRAVEYARD JOHNNYS (UK) (GEANNULEERD) + DEAD CAT STIMPY
02
mrt
DUDETTES
03
mrt
NOPE IS DOPE: JEAN + D-RASHID + Apster + Mirwais & David Gravell + Funky Ro + Des Santos
03
mrt
MUDLOW (UK) + HOLLOWBELLY (UK)
05
mrt
BREAKESTRA (USA), Benny Sings
08
mrt
SPINVIS + LOLA KITE
08
mrt
PONTIAK (USA)
08
mrt
LOS! Sjef Rolet & Addik
09
mrt
Haarlemse Popscene: WE ARE THE DOCTORS (CD-Presentatie) + DOUBLE CROSS + SPOON LIFTS MOON
09
mrt
ODDATTEE (USA)
09
mrt
GOOD MEAT
10
mrt
DIKKE DUBSTEP: N-TYPE (UK) + BARE NOIZE (UK)
10
mrt
Haarlem Reggae Movement: THE SKANKIN' MONKS + BLACK STAR SOUND
10
mrt
MULTIGROOVE - MASTERS OF THE CHAPEL: THERA + CRYPSIS + TITAN + THE R3BELZ
10
mrt
BLAUDZUN, DYZACK
11
mrt
PATROQUIZ
12
mrt
GURZUF (Belarus)
13
mrt
EARTH (USA) + MOUNT EERIE (USA) + Ô PAON (USA)
14
mrt
TIDAL WAVE + THE YELLOW PIPES + XT
15
mrt
IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: GEOFF BERNER (CAN) + KLEZMIC ZIRKUS (B) + The Beat Rabbi
15
mrt
LOS! Paullie & Pelle
16
mrt
AUDIO ADAM
16
mrt
40UP
16
mrt
Haarlemse Lente - De AfterParty
17
mrt
ELECTRIC CAFÉ: FADY FERRAYE + C-JAY
17
mrt
GEM + THE HYPE
17
mrt
ZITA SWOON GROUP (B)
18
mrt
FINALE POPSPORT
22
mrt
LOS! Paullie & Olly
22
mrt
BRAT FARRAR
23
mrt
ORGANISMS + NEON RAINBOWS
23
mrt
ORGANISMS + NEON RAINBOWS
23
mrt
SHIT ON THE MARBLE: DJ'S MURQ & HENKERCHIEF
24
mrt
LEFTIES SOUL CONNECTION ft. MICHELLE DAVID (USA)
24
mrt
CLUB COLOMBO
24
mrt
Minor Operation Bookings: THE UNBORN + JONESTOWN ALOHA + TRANSLATED
26
mrt
WHITE HILLS (USA) + The Machine
28
mrt
Paganfest 2012 - ELUVEITIE (SWI), PRIMORDIAL (IRL), NEGURA BUNGET (ROM), HEIDEVOLK, SOLSTAFIR (ICE)
29
mrt
LOS! Paullie & Vic Lebowski
29
mrt
COLT NEVADA
29
mrt
LA BOUTIQUE FANTASTIQUE
30
mrt
FINALE ROB ACDA AWARD 2011/2012: GOOD MEAT + DRESS UP DOLLS + HEADWEAR + STEENKOUD + KILLERBAGS
30
mrt
RINA MUSHONGA + COLOR ONES
30
mrt
ROB ACDA AWARD AFTERPARTY: DJ HENKERCHIEF + HAARLEMSE POPSCENE DJ'S
31
mrt
BOMBAY SHOW PIG + SHAKING GODSPEED
31
mrt
Teletextile (USA)
04
apr
Laura Gibson (USA) + Kim Janssen
05
apr
DON ZERO AND THE AUTONOMOUS ZONE + DUKE OF ZUKE + BAD BODY+ TAPE DECK ORCHESTRA
05
apr
LOS! Paullie & Vic Lobowski
06
apr
OBSCURA (D) + SPAWN OF POSSESSION + GOROD + EXIVIOUS
06
apr
SPEKTRUM XL: CHASE & STATUS (UK | DJ SET) ft. MC RAGE + LIFECYCLE + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT + CLASS/A VISUALS
06
apr
HOUSES
07
apr
Freak Show (Party Like A Freak): FUNKERMAN + LADY BEE
07
apr
WOODEN SAINTS + LPG
07
apr
Gold Diggers: MIDDLEMAN (UK) + NEW IVORY (UK) + Full Spectrum dj's
07
apr
ONDERSTROOM: TERENCE FIXMER + JOOP JUNIOR + MARK BOON & WUB
11
apr
IAN SIEGAL (UK), Cuban Heels
12
apr
PUTA MADRE BROTHERS + THE PHANTOM FOUR + GIJSBERT VERSGEMALEN & PLATS DU JOURS
12
apr
LOS! Paullie & Addik
12
apr
FEXET
13
apr
URIAH hEEP (UK)
13
apr
REVERSE COWGIRLS, MARK LOTTERMAN BAND + BOMBERLÉO
13
apr
DANZ!
14
apr
POKEY LAFARGE & THE SOUTH CITY THREE (USA) + Blue Grass Boogiemen
14
apr
Haarlem Reggae Movement: FRICTION + ONE UNITY
14
apr
Hardstyle Scene: BRENNAN HEART WORLD TOUR, B-FRONT
15
apr
CANDY DULFER & BAND
16
apr
ELÄKELÄISET (FIN), DJ Gusztav
19
apr
MARBLE FAWN (USA) + GIANT TIGER HOOCH
19
apr
ISBELLS (B) + RENEE (B)
19
apr
ISBELLS (B) + RENÉE (B)
19
apr
LOS! Paullie & Pelle
20
apr
KING JACK + The Applejacks
20
apr
Minor Operation Bookings: THE REAL DANGER + KAREL ANKER & DE JODEN + TENSE REACTION
21
apr
ODONIS ODONIS (CAN), BARN OWL (USA), THOSE FOREIGN KIDS
21
apr
THE OSCILLATION (UK) + HAYVANLAR ALEMI (TUR)
25
apr
HIT ME TV + MINUS THE TIGER
26
apr
LOS! Paullie & Sjef Rolet
26
apr
JEFF LANG (AUS)
27
apr
HEIDEROOSJES, This City Shines
27
apr
LOS BANDITOS (D), GOOD THINGS + THE HEARTED
28
apr
Haarlem Popscene: BOOTHILL B'S + AVERAGE 88 + THE OTHER SIDE OF THE TABLE
28
apr
80'S VERANTWOORD
28
apr
OZRIC TENTACLES (UK)
29
apr
ROYAL RAVE: KNIFE PARTY (AUS) + MUNCHI + ONEMAN (UK) + CINNAMAN + YELLOW CLAW + LAXX (UK) e.a.
29
apr
ROOTS CLUB: YULI MINGUEL + MIKE JEEZ + GUPPIE + KENNY LIONESS
30
apr
KONINGINNEDAG RØRING ON STAGE: BOEMKLATSCH + JAZZSTEPPA (UK) + BASKERVILLE + GOOD MEAT + THE UPSESSIONS + PLEASE + KOFFIE + DYN-O-MITE + SUBSEQUENT + ONDERSTROOM DJ'S
01
Mei
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
01
Mei
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
03
Mei
LOS! ft. DJ Paullie & Vic Lebowski
05
Mei
LE PEUPLE DE L'HERBE (FRA)
07
Mei
JOHNNY DOWD (USA), Royal Baths (USA)
09
Mei
SPASMODIQUE, AGENT SIDE GRINDER (SWE)
11
Mei
JOLLY (USA), ILL (USA)
12
Mei
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12
Mei
DIKKE DUBSTEP: SOAP DODGERS (UK) + STINKAHBELL (UK) + NICKSN + ARCHITECS
12
Mei
Jungle By Night
12
Mei
Jungle By Night
12
Mei
Jungle By Night
12
Mei
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12
Mei
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12
Mei
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12
Mei
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12
Mei
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12
Mei
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12
Mei
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
16
Mei
Soepermarkt Session: MERDAN TAPLAK + SAM A LA BAMALOT + SOTU THE TRAVELLER + MOES
17
Mei
ZAZÍ
17
Mei
LOS! ft. Sjef Rolet
18
Mei
HEAVY UIT HAARLEM 7 XL: THIS IS HELL (USA) + FEED THE RHINO (UK) + I CHAOS + MAGNACULT + WINDMILL
19
Mei
LATIN LOVERS ft. SHERMANOLOGY zat 19 mei 2012 in Patronaat
19
Mei
LATIN LOVERS: ROOG + BAGGI BEGOVIC + JASPER CLASH ALEX CRUZ MC YANTO
19
Mei
STATE OF NEGATION + FEATHER & THE WHITE + LUCAS HAMMING + WOLFHUNTERS
19
Mei
Latin Lovers: SHERMANOLOGY, BAGGI BEGOVIC
19
Mei
LATIN LOVERS ft. SHERMANOLOGY zat 19 mei 2012 in Patronaat
19
Mei
LATIN LOVERS ft. SHERMANOLOGY zat 19 mei 2012 in Patronaat
19
Mei
Latin Lovers: SHERMANOLOGY, BAGGI BEGOVIC
24
Mei
LANGE FRANS, Rody & Cazzer
24
Mei
LOS! ft. Paullie & Pelle
25
Mei
SPEKTRUM XL: GOLDIE (UK) + AUDIO (UK) + ICICLE & PROXIMA + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
26
Mei
SUPERSTIJL ZOMERSPECIAL: DJ ADDIK + DJ BALTIC BASTIAN + HOST: LEN + VJ RANDOM
26
Mei
THE PALADINS (USA) + Daniel Norgren (SWE) + The Rhythm Chiefs
31
Mei
MAX RAFFERTY, DRESS UP DOLLS
31
Mei
LOS! ft. Paullie & Vic Lebowski
01
jun
CLUB COLOMBO: LADY BEE + DIRTCAPS + KUDDEDIEREN + WHIZ KID + LP & BRUGÉ
02
jun
90'S NOW!
02
jun
STRIPDAGEN 2012 ZONE 5300 FESTIVAL MET SONJA VAN HAMEL + THE BAZZOOKAS + EEFJE WENTELTEEFJE WAJONG GOOR ENG + KIKI + DE CARTOONJOCKEYS
07
jun
THE DEVIL'S BLOOD
07
jun
LOS! ft. Paullie & Sjef Rolet
08
jun
Maikal X, Strawl & Out of Many, WRLDBEAT, Kingsmo, Jahsenye
08
jun
CRAZYNESS: DJ DIRTY VALENTE + KLEINE DONDERSTEEN + WESSA + ARAM MEMAGIC
09
jun
EK VOETBAL 2012: NEDERLAND - DENEMARKEN
13
jun
EK VOETBAL 2012: NEDERLAND - DUITSLAND
14
jun
LOS! ft. Paullie & Olly
16
jun
ZER00'S HEROES
17
jun
EK VOETBAL 2012: PORTUGAL - NEDERLAND
21
jun
LOS! ft. Paullie & Pelle & Addik
22
jun
DE DIJK
26
jun
HIT: FINALE MODE, DANS EN KLEINKUNST
27
jun
: FINALE EIGENTIJDSE MUZIEK SOLISTEN
28
jun
HIT: EIGENTIJDSE MUZIEK BANDS
28
jun
LOS! ft. Paullie & Sjef Rolet
28
jun
LOS! ft. Paullie & Sjef Rolet
30
jun
BANDMARATHON: RUBY TUESDAY THE YELLOW PIPES TIDAL WAVE THE REBELS ZEP NEW HARLEM DELUXE
07
jul
PANN
08
jul
POPKOOR zingt STING & THE POLICE
08
jul
POPKOOR zingt STING & THE POLICE
09
jul
SMACK: ERIK WALKER KLEINE DONDERSTEEN WESLO DJ JUUN DONAGRANDI KC JONES 14K VISUALS
11
jul
SUICIDE SILENCE (USA) + To Heaven Earth Is Hell + State Of Negation
01
aug
HENRY ROLLINS (USA)
03
aug
HAARLEM ORDINAIR
04
aug
KLIKO FEST MET TY SEGALL (USA) + LAFARO (IRL) + THE EXPERIMENTAL TROPIC BLUES BAND (B) + TRAUMAHELIKOPTER + LITTLE TROUBLE KIDS (B) + MOZES & THE FIRSTBORN + J.C. THOMAZ & THE MISSING SLIPPERS + THE ANOMALYS + CEES & MEES + THE WEST HELL 5
27
aug
THE MULLET MONSTER MAFIA (BRA) + TELLISON (UK)
28
aug
GARDA (DE) + BLOOMFIELD
30
aug
PATRONAAT & CAPRERA PRESENTEREN: BLAUDZUN
30
aug
LOS! ft. Paullie & Mamase Mamkousa
31
aug
SPINVIS
06
sep
OH MY GOD...IT'S THE RAMONES!
06
sep
SWINGIN' UTTERS + BANNER PILOT + Accelerators + Sweet Empire
06
sep
LOS! ft. Paullie & Vic Badoux
07
sep
BINTANGS (Top-25 Concert) + GYO KRETZ
07
sep
Bodyfarm + 3rd Machine + Purest Of Pain + Spartan
07
sep
BODYFARM + 3RD MACHINE + PUREST OF PAIN + SPARTAN
07
sep
Fussee Dorree + Bruno Ferro Xavier Da Silva
07
sep
Fussee Dorree + Bruno Ferro Xavier Da Silva
07
sep
Fusée Dorée + Bruno Ferro Xavier Da Silva + Raaskalbomfukkerz
08
sep
STAD ALS PODIUM 2012: KITTY, DAISY & LEWIS (USA) GERS PARDOEL ESKMO (USA) SLEEPY SUN (USA) THE HICKY UNDERWORLD (B) ROYAL HEADACHE (AUS) BEN CAPLAN & THE CASUAL SMOKERS (CAN) FICTION (UK) WOODEN SAINTS CASE MAYFIELD HALFWAY STATION BOMBAY SHOW PIG
08
sep
STAD ALS PODIUM 2012: KITTY, DAISY & LEWIS (USA) GERS PARDOEL ESKMO (USA) SLEEPY SUN (USA) THE HICKY UNDERWORLD (B) ROYAL HEADACHE (AUS) BEN CAPLAN & THE CASUAL SMOKERS (CAN) FICTION (UK) WOODEN SAINTS CASE MAYFIELD HALFWAY STATION BOMBAY SHOW PIG
13
sep
THREAD PULLS (IRL) + ALPHA COUPLE (CAN)
13
sep
LOS! ft. Paullie & Pelle
14
sep
GARDA (DE) + BLOOMFIELD
15
sep
REGGAE MOVEMENT & SLINKY DROP PROMOTION PRESENT: BOOM TABLE SPLASH, MET SAMORA + MR DEL PRADO & MR JOHN + LIONFACE SOUND + SLINKY DROP SOUND + MAMA J + ROOTS ECHO
19
sep
Trijntje Oosterhuis
20
sep
KLERKX & THE SECRET, WILLIAM SEEN'S TRANSPORT MUSIC
20
sep
LOS! ft. Addik & Olly
20
sep
LOS! ft. Addik & Olly
21
sep
Revenge of the Rock n Roll Monsters: PETER PAN SPEEDROCK + KARMA TO BURN (USA) + HONKY (USA)
21
sep
Revenge of the Rock n Roll Monsters Aftershow: DIGGER & THE PUSSYCATS (AUS)
21
sep
SPEKTRUM XL: DRUMSOUND & BASSLINE SMITH (UK) + KILLSONIK (UK) + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
21
sep
MARCO Z (B) + KISS THE ANUS OF A BLACK CAT (B)
22
sep
DOE MAAR
22
sep
80'S VERANTWOORD
22
sep
GALLON DRUNK (UK) + CHAINS OF LOVE (CAN) + E.T. EXPLORE ME
22
sep
HARDE PAPPIES: NEBULON (ZWART LICHT / NOIZ BOIZ / SKINTO / D. LIPPZ)
23
sep
POPQUIZ ft. Hitmeister & Roots Controller
23
sep
THE GATHERING 1992, The 11th Hour
27
sep
MOSS + THE SECRET LOVE PARADE
27
sep
LOS! ft. Paullie & Mamase Mamkousa
27
sep
FRANKIE CHAVEZ
28
sep
TEXTURES + DIVINE SINS + THE CHARM THE FURY
28
sep
M.O.B. PRESENTS PUNKROCK RUINED MY LIFE-FEST: REPROACH (B) + DE AANSLAG + LOSE THE LIFE (SWE) + SPIKNYKTER (SWE) + GAS + PHIL COLLINS TRIBUTE BAND + CRACK DAVID
28
sep
ISIS, Dimitri, Arjuna Schiks, Daniel Zuur
29
sep
HAERLEMSCHE HELDEN FESTIVAL 2012
30
sep
European Crossroads Tour featuring DEAD BY APRIL (SWE)
30
sep
DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: ROB MOSTERT HAMMOND GROUP XL
01
okt
GORAN BREGOVIC & HIS WEDDING AND FUNERAL BAND
04
okt
THE CYBORGS (ITA)
04
okt
LOS! ft. Paullie
05
okt
IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: DEAD CAT STIMPY + DISCOTANKS AND THE MAGIC ONETAKES + TWINSHADES
06
okt
ROMANO NERVOSO
06
okt
CLUB COLOMBO: ALVARO + TONY CHACHA + KUDDEDIEREN
11
okt
LOS! ft. Paullie
11
okt
HOUSE OF DOLLS
11
okt
FRESKU
11
okt
CLUB BEECKESTIJN CELEBRATES STAX
12
okt
SMALL TIME GIANTS (GL) + AESTRID
12
okt
DISCO BISCUITS: DROP THE LIME (USA) + BOEMKLATSCH EQ + FRENCH FRIES (FR) + BASKERVILLE + BANGERS & MASH: SHADOW CHILD (UK) + MAK & PASTEMAN (UK) + PRESK + CHAIBA + ARCHITECS
13
okt
ZER00'S HEROES
13
okt
POPRONDE: LUCAS HAMMING + JOHN COFFEY + HAMERTJE TIK + SUPRA NATURALS + WANNABEASTAR + FELLOW + MISTER & MISSISSIPPI + WOLVON + PALIO SUPERSPEED DONKEY + S AS IN ASSASINS + MAKKIE & KRANKJORAM + DOUBLE G & THE OUZO FAMILY + ZANILLYA
13
okt
POPRONDE: MISTER & MISSISSIPPI + WOLVON + PALIO SUPERSPEED DONKEY + S AS IN ASSASINS + MAKKIE & KRANKJORAM + DOUBLE G & THE OUZO FAMILY + ZANILLYA
14
okt
NEGATIVE APPROACH (USA) + NO TURNING BACK + PUNCH (USA)
14
okt
DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: TEUS NOBEL 5TET
16
okt
THE ASTEROIDS GALAXY TOUR (DK) + COLOR ONES
18
okt
LOS! ft. Paullie
18
okt
KENSINGTON
18
okt
THE SOCKS (FR)
19
okt
40UP
19
okt
BETTIE SERVEERT, Capeman
19
okt
FIELD OF STEEL + HANNES & THE WHITE TRASH RHYTHM SECTION
20
okt
NADA SURF (USA)
20
okt
90´S NOW!
20
okt
SERENA PRYNE AND THE MANDEVILLES (CAN)
20
okt
REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS: DUTCH YARD WELCOMES SURINAM YARD MET SELASSIE I BROTHERS + PRITI PANGI + IMISHANGO + I-YOUTH + BLACK OMOLO
20
okt
REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS: DUTCH YARD WELCOMES SURINAM YARD MET SELFPLAYRER+SELASSIE I BROTHERS + PRITI PANGI + IMISHANGO + I-YOUTH + BLACK OMOLO
21
okt
SCHOOL IS COOL
21
okt
SCHOOL IS COOL (B) + PUGGY (B)
22
okt
MOON DUO (USA) + SPILT MILK
22
okt
SMACK: LUCASH+ERIK WALKER+ KLEINE DONDERSTEEN
22
okt
TOM MCRAE (UK)
22
okt
TOM MCRAE (UK)
22
okt
TOM MCRAE (UK)
25
okt
LOS! ft. Paullie
25
okt
LOS! ft. Paullie
25
okt
MARY GAUTHIER (USA), MICHAEL DE JONG (USA)
25
okt
Haarlemse Popscene: DEAD DOVE DISTRICT + SIMPLE + BIRD CONTROL
26
okt
CHEF'SPECIAL + GOOD MEAT + DYNOMITE DJ'S
26
okt
STILL CORNERS (UK) + MINERAL BEINGS
26
okt
M.O.B. presents CLOCKED OUT + THE SHINING + SOUL POWER
26
okt
M.O.B. presents CLOCKED OUT + THE SHINING + SOUL POWER
27
okt
ELECTRIC CAFÉ: C-JAY + SHYLOCK + RICHARD VAN LOOIJ
27
okt
YES SIR BOSS (UK)
27
okt
ONDERSTROOM: PIRUPA (geannuleerd) + MARK FANCIULLI (UK)+ NUNO DOS SANTOS + BAS SLOP & ARTEE
27
okt
CHEF'SPECIAL + GOOD MEAT + DYNOMITE DJ'S
28
okt
DIRK SCHEELE: Ik woon in een huis
28
okt
DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: LEO'S DRUGSTORE
30
okt
CRIME AND THE CITY SOLUTION (AUS), RATS ON RAFTS
31
okt
TERRY BOZZIO (USA)
01
nov
ISRAEL NASH GRIPKA (USA) + ANTHONY D'AMATO (USA)
01
nov
LOS! ft. Paullie & ADDIK
01
nov
SWELTER + DAN HAYWOOD'S NEW HAWKS
02
nov
FRANK & NICK REÜNIE #4
02
nov
CRAPPYDOG + THE LIMINANAS (FR) + HIPBONE SLIM & KNEE TREMBLERS (UK)
02
nov
ROB ACDA AWARD
03
nov
LATIN LOVERS: LA FUENTE + ROUL & DOORS + MICHAEL MENDOZA
03
nov
MILKBAR + THE DIRTY DENIMS
03
nov
Smoked Recordings Presentation: BIG LOW + LUCIE THORNE (AUS) + MATT WALKER (USA) + Jeroen Kant & Ratten in de schuur
03
nov
Jack's Friday: DEWOLFF + THE LA LA LIES
04
nov
THE AGGROLITES (USA) + The Upsessions
04
nov
JUFFAGE (UK) + ZUN ZUN EGUI (UK) + MOVIE STAR JUNKIES (ITA)
07
nov
CRADLE OF FILTH (UK), GOD SEED (NOR), ROTTING CHRIST (GR), DARK END
08
nov
LOS! ft. Paullie & Django Gitano
08
nov
SUNDAY SUN
09
nov
WITHIN TEMPTATION
09
nov
Dance2Move4Life
09
nov
IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: PING PONG TACTICS + RAAF + DROPPINGS + JOHN SCHOORL
09
nov
JAN AKKERMAN & ERIC VLOEIMANS
10
nov
HALLO VENRAY speelt 'The More I Laugh The Hornier Due Gets'
10
nov
REGGAE MOVEMENT EN SLINKY DROPS PRODUCTION PRESENT: BOOM TABLE SPLASH MET SMILEY + SLINKY DROPS SOUND
10
nov
DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: VINCENT KONING + ROB VAN BAVEL TRIO
10
nov
FREAKSHOW 'KUDDEDIEREN & DIRTCAPS BIRTHDAY BASH': YELLOW CLAW + ALVARO + TONY CHACHA e.v.a.
11
nov
HARDE PAPPIES: HOPSIN (USA) + Dizzy Wright + DJ Hoppa
12
nov
rigter! live
15
nov
NOMEANSNO (CAN) + MORZELPRONK + DEATH (USA)
15
nov
LOS! ft. Paullie & Vic Lebowski
15
nov
THE RISQUE
15
nov
THE RISQUE
15
nov
THE RISQUE
16
nov
ERNY GREEN
17
nov
RADICAL: JKENZO + PROXIMA + JUNE MILLER + MYRKUR
17
nov
RADICAL: JKENZO + PROXIMA
17
nov
NOPEISDOPE
17
nov
NOPE IS DOPE
17
nov
NOPE IS DOPE
17
nov
NOPE IS DOPE
17
nov
OH NO! YOKO (CAN) + TELLISON (UK)
17
nov
KARTON SHOWCASE: STUART HAWKINS + P.JONES + LOOSE LACES + MADJID + ROON
17
nov
KARTON SHOWCASE: STUART HAWKINS + P.JONES + LOOSE LACES + MADJID + ROON
17
nov
MAGNETRON MUSIC REVUE 2012: FT. DE JEUGD VAN TEGENWOORDIG + LE LE + AKA THE JUNKIES + COEVORDUH + SEYMOUR BITS + RIMER LONDON + STAYGOLD + FATIMA YAMAHA + DJ YOUNG MARCO
17
nov
ONLY SEVEN LEFT + VALERIUS + NIELSON
20
nov
THERAPY?
21
nov
SWANS (USA) + SIR RICHARD BISHOP (USA)
22
nov
GO BACK TO THE ZOO + THE VAGARY
22
nov
LOS! ft. Paullie & Pelle
22
nov
SEEKA + THE FUDGE
23
nov
ONDERSTROOM XL: STEPHAN BODZIN (D) + MARC ROMBOY (D
23
nov
GEERTRUIDA ON TOUR: WORLDS DIRTIEST SPORT (USA) + BISMUTH
24
nov
ELECTRIC CAFÉ: C-JAY + JAYDEE
24
nov
PIERRE OMER (SWI)
24
nov
SUPERSTIJL
25
nov
GREAT LAKE SWIMMERS (CAN) + DUSTED (CAN)
25
nov
DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: ROMMY HALLFAX AND THE FABULEUS ORCHESTRA
28
nov
THE SONICS (USA), Thee Corned Beat
29
nov
DE DIJK
29
nov
LOS! ft. Pelle & Mamase MamAkousa
29
nov
LOWER DENS (USA) + JOE GIDEON AND THE SHARK (UK) + EACH OTHER (CAN) + Plafonddienst DJ's
29
nov
THE CRYING WHALES + OUTL3D + ZAT
29
nov
LEK
30
nov
SPEKTRUM XL: SIGMA (UK) + BLACK SUN EMPIRE + MAJORLEAGUE ON TOUR + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
30
nov
Minor Operation Bookings: EL CAMARO + THE TABASCOS + MANIMAL
01
dec
80'S VERANTWOORD
01
dec
CLUB COLOMBO: MANUEL BROEKMAN & GEZA WEISZ + RICO SOUTH + GOOS + TOM THOMSON & DON DYON
01
dec
HUNDRED WATERS (USA) + THE LUYAS (CAN)
01
dec
DI-RECT + SOUL SISTER DANCE REVOLUTION
01
dec
ROOTS OF HEAVEN: HANNE HUKKELBERG (NO) + HAYDEN (CAN)
02
dec
CLUB FUNDAY (GEANNULEERD) : I AM GIANT (NZ/UK) + HOT PANDA (CAN)
06
dec
LOS! ft. Paullie & Addik
06
dec
HARDE PAPPIES: KRAANTJE PAPPIE + FIDDOX + DJ FRISS + FATA + DJ NITTY WOW + ROBERTO TAN
06
dec
NIGHT BEATS (USA) + ACID BABY JESUS (GR)
07
dec
NIELSON
07
dec
FUNKY HARLEM X FAMILY & FRIENDS
08
dec
MEMPHIS MANIACS + DJ PHONC
08
dec
SAXON (UK) + CRIMES OF PASSION (UK)
08
dec
90'S NOW
08
dec
REGGAE MOVEMENT: HEIGHTS MEDITATION + EMPRESS MESSENJAH & SELECTA PHILIP
09
dec
SONIC BOOM SIX + STRAIGHT LINES
09
dec
SONIC BOOM SIX (UK) + STRAIGHT LINES (UK)
09
dec
SONIC BOOM SIX + STRAIGHT LINES
09
dec
SONIC BOOM SIX + STRAIGHT LINES
09
dec
ADAM ANT & THE GOOD, THE MAD AND THE LOVELY POSSE (UK) + GEORGIE GIRL AND HER POUSSEZ POSSE (UK)
12
dec
CERTIFIED FOOLS
13
dec
KRIS BERRY + ED STRUIJLAART
13
dec
LOS! ft. Paullie
13
dec
NUMBER NINE + YORICK VAN NORDEN
14
dec
RACHÈL LOUISE + RUPERT BLACKMAN (GEANNULEERD)
14
dec
DISCO BISCUITS: CONGOROCK + NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM + GUNROSE + BASKERVILLE
14
dec
Redman & Method Man
14
dec
LINKOBAN (DEN)
14
dec
HARDE TJAPPIES FT. LIZA, HENKERCHIEF & JOBTHEDUTCH
15
dec
'THE BROKEN CIRCLE BREAKDOWN' PREMIERE - LIVE: THE PEDRO DELGADOS
15
dec
FRANCIS INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT (AUT) + KANDY KOLORED TANGERINE (DEN)
15
dec
LOCAL WARRIORS: GANZEVOUR + ARTSTAR + BIGSNOISE + SYNTHESIN SHANE
15
dec
BOMBAY SHOW PIG + PALIO SUPERSPEED DONKEY + HEAVY LIGHT
15
dec
BOMBAY SHOW PIG + PALIO SUPERSPEED DONKEY
15
dec
BETH HART & BAND (USA) - UITVERKOCHT
16
dec
DYNAMITE PLATENBEURS
16
dec
DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: SIMON RIGTER QUARTET
20
dec
SERENA PRYNE AND THE MANDEVILLES (GEANNULEERD)
20
dec
LOS! ft. Paullie
20
dec
Heavy in Haarlem: ECOCIDE + FUNERAL WHORE
21
dec
THE SCENE
21
dec
Minor Operation Bookings: THE LOCAL SPASTICS + LOW POINT DRAINS + G.O.H.
22
dec
WALLACE VANBORN (B)
22
dec
BANGERS & MASH
22
dec
BANGERS & MASH: RANDOMER + PALEMAN + CHAIBA + ARCHITECS
22
dec
ROOTSCLUB: VICTOR SAMS + RUBEN ROMERO BROUWENS + DJ ROWSTONE
22
dec
TOTAL LOS! - DJ PAULLIE, GARY GLOBAL & CHEF'SPECIAL DJ-SET
23
dec
SMACK 5 JAAR: ALVARO + DIRTCAPS + DARDJ-TEAM RE-UNITED + CALISTO & DOMINIC + P JONES & DR AWKWARD + HOST: KC JONES
24
dec
IRRATIONAL LYBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: BAT COUNTRY + VALSER + THE TEARDROPS
24
dec
IRRATIONAL LYBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: BAT COUNTRY + VALSER + THE TEARDROPS
24
dec
IRRATIONAL LYBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: BAT COUNTRY + VALSER + THE TEARDROPS
24
dec
IRRATIONAL LYBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: BAT COUNTRY + VALSER + THE TEARDROPS
24
dec
IRRATIONAL LIBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: BAT COUNTRY + VALSER + THE TEARDROPS
24
dec
EX PORN STAR: BILLY THE KIT + TONY CHA CHA + KUDDEDIEREN + JOHNNY BLACK & CHOCO BAREIRO + CHICKY THE HITMACHINE + MC SHERLOCK
27
dec
LOS! ft. Paullie
27
dec
Haarlemse Popscene: TV'S MOST POPULAR ART INSTRUCTORS + DE MARGINALEN (kerst hangover set) + LAKE SUPERIOR
28
dec
THE BENELUX
29
dec
DE SMET
29
dec
ELECTRIC CAFE: C-JAY SOLO
29
dec
40 UP
30
dec
PATROQUIZ
31
dec
NYE 2013 MR. POLSKA'S WILDERNIS: YELLOW CLAW + FEESTDJRUUD + NOUVEAU RICHE + KEES VAN HONDT e.v.a.