06
jan
|
Rob Klerkx & The Secret + The Jaydees
|
|
07
jan
|
Orgaanklap 'De Grap Is Gemaak Tour'
|
|
08
jan
|
Danny Guinan + Gisen
|
|
09
jan
|
The Daily Indie presents: Amber Arcades
|
|
11
jan
|
LUWTEN
|
|
12
jan
|
Jan Akkerman '70' feat. Benjamin Herman + Bert Heerink + Ruben Hoeke + Lauri Akkerman
|
|
13
jan
|
The Bouncers
|
|
13
jan
|
Reggae Movement Afterparty: Wild Life
|
|
14
jan
|
Bettie Serveert: 25 years! + Reiger
|
|
14
jan
|
Vunzige Deuntjes: Hato (All Night Long)
|
|
15
jan
|
Piece By Piece (USA) + Cornered + Ghost Years
|
|
16
jan
|
De Grote Hi-Ha-Hondelul Voetbal Show
|
|
19
jan
|
Einstürzende Neubauten 'greatest hits'
|
|
19
jan
|
Bismuth (Aftershow Einstürzende Neubauten)
|
|
20
jan
|
The Pineapple Thief (UK), Godsticks (UK)
|
|
21
jan
|
90's Now
|
|
21
jan
|
Deutsche Ashram, Elektrik Hannes
|
|
25
jan
|
MYCA
|
|
26
jan
|
SNFU (CAN)
|
|
27
jan
|
Fiesta Macumba
|
|
28
jan
|
SJako!
|
|
28
jan
|
Anne Soldaat & Yorick van Norden - Unsung Heroes
|
|
28
jan
|
Dabutes The Party: Kris Kross Amsterdam
|
|
29
jan
|
Fates Warning (USA). Armored Dawn (BRA), Fallen Arise (GR)
|
|
01
feb
|
The Mystery Lights (USA) + Las Rosas (USA)
|
|
02
feb
|
Showcase by PLDR & Plaatina
|
|
03
feb
|
Rob Acda Award 2016-2017 - Voorronde 4 Avalanche, Chris Alain, Mr. Stone and the Black Dogs, Precursor, START/OVER, Winnaar Flinty's Trofee (t,b,a,)
|
|
03
feb
|
Making Waves: Know V.A. live
|
|
04
feb
|
Fleddy Melculy (B)
|
|
04
feb
|
De Tante Joke Karaoke Band
|
|
04
feb
|
Heights Meditation
|
|
08
feb
|
The Browning (USA) + It Lies Within (USA) + Blessing A Curse (USA)
|
|
09
feb
|
Magnapop (USA) + Roald van Oosten (Caesar)
|
|
09
feb
|
traumahelikopter + Pip Blom
|
|
10
feb
|
Fred & Toody (ex Dead Moon | USA) + Top Down (USA)
|
|
10
feb
|
Grades presents: SirOJ + Patchwork + Sundo + Juicy Jurra
|
|
11
feb
|
Toontje Lager
|
|
11
feb
|
Club Godverdomme
|
|
11
feb
|
Vunzige Deuntjes
|
|
11
feb
|
Jagd, Songchoo Country Club,CRE.∀id
|
|
11
feb
|
Jagd, Songchoo Country Club,CRE.∀id
|
|
12
feb
|
Patronaat and Popmagazine Heaven present Roots of Heaven Festival 2017: James McMurtry & Band + Luke Winslow-King + Tim Knol e.a.
|
|
15
feb
|
Dési Ducrot + Tim Dawn
|
|
16
feb
|
The Bootleg Beatles (UK)
|
|
17
feb
|
Memphis Maniacs
|
|
17
feb
|
Pophelden.NL: Robert Jan Stips (Nits) + Hans Vandenburg (Gruppo Sportivo) + Thijs van Leer & Menno Gootjes (Focus)
|
|
17
feb
|
Matt Winson + JARA
|
|
18
feb
|
BLØF, Gnoe (DJ)
|
|
18
feb
|
Zer00's Heroes
|
|
18
feb
|
Helemaal Uit Japan: Tino, Colophon, Georgio Schultz, Sandro, Mark Boon, Timo de Reuver, Charles Michel, Vj V
|
|
18
feb
|
Dabutes The Party: Naffz
|
|
19
feb
|
Amberian Dawn (FIN) + Diabulus in Musica (SPA) + Crimson Sun (FIN)
|
|
19
feb
|
BLØF, Gnoe (DJ)
|
|
19
feb
|
Dandelion
|
|
21
feb
|
TaxiWars, Ann White
|
|
23
feb
|
Geertruida: Qui (usa) + Spirit Valley (aus)
|
|
24
feb
|
Het Reservaat: Dimitri + Rachelle Grooten + Ramos
|
|
24
feb
|
MOB: Sunpower + De Tegenpartij + The Peterlees
|
|
24
feb
|
The Kik + The Stangs
|
|
25
feb
|
Complexity Fest 2017
|
|
02
mrt
|
TenTemPiés + Fiesta Macumba Soundsystem
|
|
02
mrt
|
Celine Cairo + Woolf
|
|
03
mrt
|
Lower Than Atlantis (UK) + Young Guns (UK)
|
|
03
mrt
|
The Daily Indie presents Two Door Cinema Club DJ Set
|
|
04
mrt
|
Rocking Rollerdisco
|
|
06
mrt
|
Helmet (USA) + Local H (USA)
|
|
08
mrt
|
The Excitements (SPA)
|
|
09
mrt
|
Chef'Special
|
|
09
mrt
|
Radio Eliza
|
|
10
mrt
|
Navarone
|
|
10
mrt
|
The Grand East + Nachtschade
|
|
10
mrt
|
Rocketfuel
|
|
11
mrt
|
Vunzige Deuntjes: Raynor Bruges + Weslo + Jack Jameson. Hosted by Faizel Playfair
|
|
12
mrt
|
Complexity presents Violent Magic Orchestra + Dead Neanderthals
|
|
12
mrt
|
50 jaar Velvet Underground & Nico (het hele album live + boekpresentatie)
|
|
17
mrt
|
Iguana Death Cult + Creepy Karpis
|
|
17
mrt
|
Tjotjo Soundsystem, Selecta Ill Bill, Crusty Locks
|
|
17
mrt
|
Irie Fire: Tjotjo Soundsystem + Selecta Ill Bill + Crusty Locks
|
|
18
mrt
|
2Generations
|
|
19
mrt
|
Liquid Blue - CD-Party
|
|
21
mrt
|
Complexity presents Plini + DispersE + David Maxim Micic
|
|
22
mrt
|
Polar (UK) + Giants (UK) + Empires Fade (UK) + My Only (UK)
|
|
23
mrt
|
Zimmerman (BE) + Find Us In Slumberland
|
|
24
mrt
|
Rilan & The Bombardiers, Avi On Fire, All The Kings Daughters
|
|
24
mrt
|
MOB: Antillectual + Sweet Empire + Junkyard Safari
|
|
24
mrt
|
Spektrum XL
|
|
25
mrt
|
Deaf Havana (UK) + Dinosaur Pile-Up (UK) + Alive Again
|
|
25
mrt
|
Damien Jurado (USA) + Brigid Mae Power AFGELAST
|
|
25
mrt
|
90'S NOW Backstreet Boys Editie
|
|
26
mrt
|
Zing je even met mij?
|
|
28
mrt
|
Mayhem (NOR) performs 'De Mysteriis Dom Sathanas' + Dragged Into Sunlight (UK) + Yaotzin
|
|
31
mrt
|
John Mayall (UK)
|
|
31
mrt
|
Shary-An + LUNA MAE
|
|
31
mrt
|
INFRAROOD #VII
|
|
31
mrt
|
INFRAROOD #VII
|
|
31
mrt
|
Rimboe Riddim x Patronaat
|
|
31
mrt
|
Rimboe Riddim
|
|
01
apr
|
80's Verantwoord
|
|
01
apr
|
Lucas Hamming + YOKKO (SWI)
|
|
01
apr
|
Zer00's Heroes
|
|
01
apr
|
Reggae Café: Fijahborn + Sticky Sound Crew + D-Know Selecta
|
|
02
apr
|
Soen (SWE) + Madder Mortem (NOR)
|
|
02
apr
|
Christon
|
|
04
apr
|
Bury Tomorrow (UK) + The Charm The Fury + Any Given Day (D)
|
|
06
apr
|
Najib Amhali & Plussupportact
|
|
06
apr
|
GEANNULEERD! Chocolat (CAN) + Support
|
|
07
apr
|
25+ Party
|
|
07
apr
|
Julian Sas Band
|
|
07
apr
|
Crying Boys Cafe + La Corneille
|
|
08
apr
|
Racoon + Daniel Docherty (IRL)
|
|
08
apr
|
Yung Internet presenteert Dixiland
|
|
08
apr
|
Grades Presents: Vic Crezée + Delaways + 1997 + Paname
|
|
08
apr
|
Vunzige Deuntjes: Pasquinel + Hato + Quinty + Ballantine
|
|
09
apr
|
HART Muziekschool Concert
|
|
09
apr
|
Tristan
|
|
12
apr
|
HIT: Finale Bands
|
|
13
apr
|
Attila (USA) + The Word Alive (USA) + Carcer City (UK)
|
|
14
apr
|
Amber Gomaa + St. Solaire
|
|
14
apr
|
Het Reservaat: Martin Buttrich (D) + Roswitha + Ramos
|
|
15
apr
|
Fiesta Macumba
|
|
15
apr
|
Marc O'Reilly (IRL) + Ruud Houweling
|
|
19
apr
|
Complexity presents Twelve Foot Ninja + Uneven Structure + Hibakusha
|
|
20
apr
|
The Homesick, Nouveau Vélo
|
|
21
apr
|
Boris + Aïcha Gill
|
|
21
apr
|
Heavy Uit Haarlem: Ecocide + Dystopia + Dauthuz
|
|
22
apr
|
Kraak & Smaak, L'Enfant
|
|
22
apr
|
Carl Palmer's ELP LegacyCarl Palmer - Celebrating the music of Emerson, Lake & Palmer
|
|
22
apr
|
Mundo Park (Album Release) + Scare the Bear
|
|
22
apr
|
Kraak & Smaak Afterparty: Wicked Jazz Sounds DJ-set: Kremlin Disko, Kraak & Smaak DJ-set, Cintasoul
|
|
22
apr
|
CENTR: Bart Stellingwerf + Georgio Weis + Soundbalance + STEF
|
|
23
apr
|
Hallo Venray + The Slo-Tones
|
|
26
apr
|
Royal Rave: A-Trak + Dirtcaps + Hasse de Moor + Mad Zach + Redemptive + T & Sugah + Banganagangbangers + BeauDamian
|
|
27
apr
|
Koningsdag Live: The Cool Quest + Nuno Dos Santos & Sjamsoedin + OIJ + Jo Goes Hunting + Palmsy + Fata Boom
|
|
27
apr
|
Natte Sokken Koningsdag Afterparty / Gratis Entree
|
|
29
apr
|
40UP & Upbeat
|
|
30
apr
|
Vorst In De Grond Fest: Napalm Death (UK) + Brujeria (MEX) + Power Trip (USA) + Impact (ITA) + Boycot (NL) e.v.a.
|
|
03
Mei
|
Seance, Lilith, Mr. Weird Beard
|
|
04
Mei
|
Darkest Hour (USA) + Venom Prison (UK) + Off The Cross (B)
|
|
05
Mei
|
AM:Klub: Altin Gün + GosT (FR)
|
|
05
Mei
|
Bevrijdingspop Afterparty: DJ Jean, Zer00's Heroes, Spektrum XL
|
|
06
Mei
|
Another Journey
|
|
06
Mei
|
Reggae Café: Jah Reflection + Back-a-Wall
|
|
07
Mei
|
Saint Vitus (USA) + Tombstones (NOR) + Bathsheba (B)
|
|
07
Mei
|
Certified Fools
|
|
10
Mei
|
Kandace Springs (USA) + Gery Mendes
|
|
10
Mei
|
Emil Landman + Amber Kamminga
|
|
11
Mei
|
The Cosmic Carnival + Certain Animals
|
|
12
Mei
|
MOB: Night Fever + O.D. Kids + Altered States
|
|
13
Mei
|
The Irrational Library Concert - The Irrational Library + Giant Tiger Hooch + Jacob Schaffe
|
|
13
Mei
|
Vunzige Deuntjes: Brooxx + DJ Spitfire + 1997 + CENKSON
|
|
13
Mei
|
Vunzige Deuntjes: Brooxx + DJ Spitfire + 1997 + CENKSON
|
|
14
Mei
|
MAY ROSE, Daan Modern
|
|
15
Mei
|
MARJO KREILEMAN - SHAPE OF ME
|
|
15
Mei
|
MARJO KREILEMAN - SHAPE OF ME
|
|
16
Mei
|
Pet Sounds - Tribute To The Beach Boys met o.a. Yorick van Norden + Ruben Hein + The Kik + Anne Soldaat
|
|
16
Mei
|
Bas Phaff & Wouter Bossen
|
|
17
Mei
|
Johan Keeman & Band
|
|
18
Mei
|
Hayseed Dixie (USA) + Dead Cat Stimpy
|
|
18
Mei
|
Paul Collins (USA)
|
|
20
Mei
|
House Opa Johan de Vries Birthday Rave
|
|
24
Mei
|
Natte Sokken Hemelvaarts Special
|
|
24
Mei
|
Natte Sokken Hemelvaarts Special
|
|
24
Mei
|
Ajax - Manchester United / Finale Europa League
|
|
25
Mei
|
Slim Cessna's Autoclub (USA)
|
|
25
Mei
|
Wovenhand (USA) +Slim Cessna's Auto Club (USA)
|
|
26
Mei
|
Monolord (SWE) + Blood Diamond (album-release) + Grim van Doom (D)
|
|
27
Mei
|
De Kraaien + SpeakEasy
|
|
27
Mei
|
De Tante Joke Karaoke Band
|
|
30
Mei
|
Hackensaw Boys (USA) + The Old Ditch Riverhoppers
|
|
01
jun
|
GOSTO + Hebe
|
|
01
jun
|
Haarlem Quiz Ronde 2017
|
|
02
jun
|
JW Roy + Maurice van Hoek
|
|
02
jun
|
Vibrant: Scuba + Carlos Valdes + Vibrant Soundsystem
|
|
02
jun
|
RIP2016Live
|
|
03
jun
|
The Irrational Library presents Wounded Kite, Chinup and Pfaff
|
|
05
jun
|
Jake Bugg (UK) + Max Meser
|
|
05
jun
|
Stray From The Path (USA) + Hawser + Dock 83
|
|
06
jun
|
Six Organs of Admittance (USA)
|
|
07
jun
|
Los Pirañas (CO) + Rolando Bruno Y Su Orquesta Midi (ARG)
|
|
08
jun
|
Mecano Un-Ltd. + Mekanik Kommando
|
|
08
jun
|
Sam's Wijsje Eindfeest: Mamihlapinatapai
|
|
10
jun
|
Irie Fire: Lidj Shiloh Soundsystem + Syrina Soundsystem
|
|
10
jun
|
Vunzige Deuntjes op Vakantie: Equalz (live) + Mr Wonder & more
|
|
10
jun
|
Vunzige Deuntjes op Vakantie: Equalz (live) + Mr Wonder & more
|
|
16
jun
|
Slo Burn ft. John Garcia (USA) + Abe Diddy & The Krautboys + Tony Clifton
|
|
17
jun
|
Superstijl
|
|
17
jun
|
The Daily Indie presents: Camera (GER)
|
|
17
jun
|
Haarlemse Popscene On Tour: Hard & Vals, Lauriefish, Nina Nicolai, Royal Teazer, Scare The Bear, The Spoofs
|
|
23
jun
|
MOB: The Tabascos + Lone Wolf + The Kaak
|
|
24
jun
|
Otis Gibbs (USA)
|
|
25
jun
|
Zing je even met mij? #3
|
|
25
jun
|
Popkoor Haarlem - Yummy Soul Food Reheated
|
|
27
jun
|
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats (USA) + Matthew Logan Vasquez (USA)
|
|
28
jun
|
John Davis and the Cicadas, Severin bells
|
|
29
jun
|
Gruppo Di Pawlowski (BE) + BlackboxRed
|
|
01
jul
|
Complexity presents The Faceless (USA) + Humanity's Last Breath (SWE) + Ghost Iris (DK)
|
|
01
jul
|
Summerheat
|
|
03
jul
|
Kurt Vile & The Violators (USA) + Will Johnson (USA)
|
|
04
jul
|
Patronaat presenteert Jeremy Loops (ZAF) on the beach at Woodstock69
|
|
04
jul
|
Complexity presents Animals As Leaders
|
|
07
jul
|
Het Reservaat: Blond:ish (UK) + Dansor + Kjeld Langeveld
|
|
08
jul
|
MOB: The Queers (USA)
|
|
08
jul
|
Rocking Rollerdisco
|
|
09
jul
|
An evening with Yann Tiersen (FRA) solo in concert in Caprera
|
|
09
jul
|
Tattakai Holland XL - Official Tekken World Tour Challenger Event
|
|
12
jul
|
Geannuleerd: Pentagram
|
|
12
jul
|
Parksessies Afterparty: Palmtra DJ set
|
|
13
jul
|
Trentemøller (DK) live on the beach at Woodstock69 + The Mysterons
|
|
14
jul
|
Fun Lovin' Criminals (USA) + Kris Berry
|
|
14
jul
|
Spektrum XL invites Major League '15 years': Serum (UK) + ParaDigitz + Pamb & Harsh + T & Sugah + Sektor & Subsequent
|
|
15
jul
|
Kliko Fest 2017: New Bomb Turks (USA) + The Gories (USA) + Meatbodies (USA) + La Muerte (B) + Viagra Boys (SWE) + Fifty Foot Combo (B) + The Cavemen (NZ) + The Skidmarks (NL) + Cocaine Piss (B) +
|
|
19
jul
|
Parksessies Afterparty: DJ Guzz
|
|
21
jul
|
Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Douwe Bob
|
|
26
jul
|
Parksessies Afterparty: Natte Sokken
|
|
02
aug
|
Cough + Sinister Haze
|
|
02
aug
|
Parkessies Afterparty: AM:Klub DJ set
|
|
04
aug
|
Haarlem Ordinair: Circus
|
|
05
aug
|
Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Daniel Norgren (SWE)
|
|
07
aug
|
Mike Love (USA)
|
|
10
aug
|
MOB: The F.U.'s + Yawp + Paranoid State
|
|
10
aug
|
Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Ásgeir (ICE)
|
|
16
aug
|
Miranda Lambert (USA) + Ward Thomas (UK)
|
|
18
aug
|
Complexity presents Cryptopsy
|
|
19
aug
|
Wolfmother (AUS) + Soviet Grass (BE)
|
|
22
aug
|
Band of Horses (USA), Susto (USA)
|
|
23
aug
|
The Number Twelve Looks Like You (USA) + Hexis (DK) + Mary Fields
|
|
25
aug
|
Electric Wizard (UK) + Wolvennest (B)
|
|
29
aug
|
Demon's Claws (CAN) + Sleeping Beauties (USA)
|
|
01
sep
|
AM:Klub: Mozes and the Firstborn
|
|
01
sep
|
CentR: Hollt + Soundbalance + Georgio Weis + Igor Spee
|
|
02
sep
|
High Tea: Priority One (UK) + T & Sugah + Lexurus+ Newgen + Mekkes
|
|
02
sep
|
Reggae Cafe: Mr. Montego 'Hope'+ Frontliners + Sticky Soundcrew + Jah Code
|
|
03
sep
|
Geertruida & Complexity present Tricot (JPN) + Katadreuffe
|
|
07
sep
|
Brat Farrar (AUS) + Blackup (BE)
|
|
07
sep
|
Def Americans: Johnny Cash Memorial Show
|
|
08
sep
|
023TECHNO
|
|
08
sep
|
Patronaat presenteert Jules Deelder: Deeldelirium in De Koepel.
|
|
09
sep
|
Vunzige Deuntjes 'All Haarlem Everything': Hato + Raynor Bruges + JDB + 1997 + Timmy Turner
|
|
09
sep
|
Plafonddienst x Geertruida: Arms And Sleepers (USA) + Sun Glitters (LUX)
|
|
09
sep
|
Milky Way Gas Station
|
|
10
sep
|
Patronaat presenteert Kovacs in Caprera
|
|
10
sep
|
Nathalie Matteau (CAN)
|
|
12
sep
|
Cosmonauts (USA) + Spirit Valley
|
|
15
sep
|
Het Reservaat: Monkey Safari (D)+ Ramos + Wesley Yoshua
|
|
15
sep
|
INFRAROOD #VIII
|
|
16
sep
|
De Tante Joke Karaoke Band
|
|
16
sep
|
Haerlemsche Helden Festival 2017: Radio Eliza, Mantra, Tony Clifton, Alaska Pollock, Veld 23
|
|
16
sep
|
Making Waves (Haerlemsche Helden editie): Baptist, Hytes, Precursor
|
|
17
sep
|
Creations presents: Chris Scott Only
|
|
17
sep
|
Plafonddienst: Blank Banshee + Torus
|
|
21
sep
|
Roots Manuva + De Nachtdienst
|
|
21
sep
|
Alazka (D) + Imminence (ZWE) + Across The Atlantic (USA)
|
|
21
sep
|
Release (Showcase), Twisted Soul, DJ Sinne
|
|
22
sep
|
Giant Tiger Hooch (Afscheidstournee) + The Shady Greys
|
|
22
sep
|
Harde Pappies: Lil Peep (USA) + Bexey (UK)
|
|
22
sep
|
Run The Trap X Grades: Explore (BE)
|
|
23
sep
|
80's Verantwoord
|
|
23
sep
|
The Beginning: house/Techno/Rave Classics 89/99
|
|
23
sep
|
Laika, Anemone, Hot Chicks
|
|
24
sep
|
The King Blues (UK) + Total Seclusion
|
|
29
sep
|
Robin Trower (UK)
|
|
29
sep
|
Spektrum XL: Danny Byrd (UK) + Annix (UK) + Document One (UK) + T & Sugah + Sektor & Subsequent
|
|
29
sep
|
The Toy Dolls (UK) + Cheap Thrills + Gewoon Fucking Raggen + Jonestown Aloha
|
|
30
sep
|
90's Now
|
|
30
sep
|
Oktoberfest mit live-music, DJ's und Bier!
|
|
01
okt
|
Car Bomb (USA) + Circuit of Suns (USA) + PoiL (FRA)
|
|
05
okt
|
JAN RIJBROEK BAND
|
|
05
okt
|
Toothless (UK), Anemone
|
|
06
okt
|
Sven Hammond
|
|
06
okt
|
AM:Klub: Goose (B) Live + DJ set
|
|
07
okt
|
Popronde 2017:
|
|
07
okt
|
Popronde 2017:
|
|
07
okt
|
Zer00's Heroes
|
|
08
okt
|
Vesteval in de Koepel: Leadbeaters, The Old Ditch Riverhoppers e.a.
|
|
11
okt
|
Galactic Empire + Exivious
|
|
12
okt
|
Daan (BE)
|
|
13
okt
|
Sef + James Watss
|
|
13
okt
|
Eamonn McCormack (aka Samuel Eddy) IRL ft. Jonathan Noyce & Darrin Mooney (Gary Moore)
|
|
13
okt
|
Vibrant: LONE (UK) + Late Night Burners e.a.
|
|
14
okt
|
J. Bernardt (B), LGHTNNG
|
|
14
okt
|
Vunzige Deuntjes: Dopebwoy (live)
|
|
14
okt
|
Sindrome Stockholm, Viper Mad, Tender Chunks In Gravy
|
|
18
okt
|
And So I Watch You from Afar (UK) + It It Anita (B)
|
|
20
okt
|
Minor Operation Bookings present: The Slackers (USA) + De Stokers
|
|
20
okt
|
Jo Goes Hunting + JARA
|
|
20
okt
|
40UP
|
|
20
okt
|
Irie Fire: Jah Marshall Soundsystem + Agent Jay of The Slackers
|
|
21
okt
|
Epica + MayaN + 3rd Machine
|
|
21
okt
|
OHHMS (UK) + Radar Men From The Moon
|
|
21
okt
|
Bong-Ra (2h live AV show) + Karimooo + Lifecycle + Ibbenz
|
|
25
okt
|
Thy Art Is Murder (AUS) + After The Burial (USA) + Oceano (USA) + Justice for the Damned (AUS)
|
|
25
okt
|
Jacqueline Govaert (Album Release Show)
|
|
26
okt
|
Kempi + ANBU + Jermaine Niffer
|
|
26
okt
|
EP Release: Starfish
|
|
26
okt
|
Natte Sokken - Retour le Camping
|
|
27
okt
|
Roxeanne Hazes + LAKSHMI
|
|
27
okt
|
INFRAROOD #VIII
|
|
27
okt
|
Take Me To Church Festival: Yorick van Norden & Kwartet
|
|
28
okt
|
Take me to Church Festival: Admiral Freebee + Luke Sital Singh (UK) + CUT_
|
|
28
okt
|
Halloween: Vunzige Deuntjes, Fiesta Macumba, Je Suis Energy
|
|
29
okt
|
Take Me To Church Festival: Danny Vera + Matthew & The Atlas + Kim Janssen
|
|
01
nov
|
Complexity presents Leprous, Agent Fresco, Alithia & Astrosaur
|
|
02
nov
|
Eilen Jewell (USA) + Assorted Travellers
|
|
02
nov
|
Sean Christopher + Ruud Houweling
|
|
03
nov
|
Frank & Nick Reünie #9
|
|
03
nov
|
In Hearts Wake (AUS) + Gideon (USA) + 2 Years To Apocalypse
|
|
03
nov
|
Dark Sarah (FIN) + Sleeping Romance (IT) + Blackbriar
|
|
03
nov
|
AM:Klub: AFTERPARTEES
|
|
04
nov
|
Kutmah 'TROBBB!' album tour (UK) + Rachel Green
|
|
05
nov
|
Geannuleerd: Decapitated (PL) + King Parrot (AUS) + Thy Disease (PL)
|
|
07
nov
|
Intervals (CAN) + Polyphia (USA) + Nick Johnston (CAN)
|
|
07
nov
|
Robert Glasper Trio with DJ Sundance (USA)
|
|
09
nov
|
Impericon Never Say Die! Tour: Emmure (USA) + Deez Nuts (AUS) + Chelsea Grin (USA) + Sworn In (USA) + Kublai Khan (USA) + Lorna Shore (USA) + Polaris (AUS)
|
|
10
nov
|
Het Reservaat: Reinier Zonneveld e.a.
|
|
10
nov
|
Sarah-Jane
|
|
11
nov
|
Jett Rebel 'Super Pop Tour'
|
|
11
nov
|
Vunzige Deuntjes x ChildsPlay: Zero Fvcks Given
|
|
11
nov
|
Social Repose (USA) + One-Eyed Doll (USA)
|
|
12
nov
|
PACESHIFTERS + Rhinorino
|
|
13
nov
|
Wire (UK)
|
|
14
nov
|
The Paladins (USA), + The Dynamite Blues Band
|
|
16
nov
|
Guus Meeuwis & The Monkey Sandwich band + Charl Delemarre
|
|
16
nov
|
Hausmagger + The Irrational Library Band
|
|
16
nov
|
Daddy Long Legs (USA) + James Leg (USA) + De Sp aties
|
|
17
nov
|
ROBIN TROWER (UK) (AFGELAST)
|
|
17
nov
|
Reino
|
|
17
nov
|
Spektrum XL: Metrik & Ad-Apt, A.M.C. & Turno, T & Sugah, Sektor & Subsequent
|
|
18
nov
|
Ulver (NOR) + Stian Westerhus (NOR)
|
|
18
nov
|
De Tante Joke Karaoke Band
|
|
18
nov
|
Flash: Tropical
|
|
19
nov
|
Joey Jordison's VIMIC + Selfmachine
|
|
20
nov
|
Rondje Kunst No. 3: De invloed van popmuziek op moderne dans en vice versa
|
|
21
nov
|
Counterparts (CAN) + Napoleon (UK) + Polar (UK)
|
|
24
nov
|
Moss + Nouveau Vélo
|
|
24
nov
|
Pubstep Warz: TMSV + The Illuminated + Ibbenz + Eclypse + Jah Code + Karma Initiative + Crusty Locks
|
|
25
nov
|
Jeangu Macrooy
|
|
25
nov
|
80's Verantwoord
|
|
25
nov
|
Marco Borsato
|
|
25
nov
|
World of Music
|
|
26
nov
|
Fred Eaglesmith & Tif Ginn (CAN)
|
|
29
nov
|
Big One (ITA)
|
|
30
nov
|
25 Years of Rage Against The Machine (ft. De Staat, John Coffey, The Charm The Fury, Memphis Maniacs, Fleddy Melculy, Brotherhood Foundation, Stavast)
|
|
30
nov
|
Normandie (ZWE) + William Ryan Key (USA | Yellowcard) + Grumble Bee (UK)
|
|
30
nov
|
Michael Prins, Arno Loriaux
|
|
01
dec
|
Tangarine (& band)
|
|
01
dec
|
AM:Klub: Jagd
|
|
01
dec
|
CentR: PROJECT89, Roberto DaVinci, Soundbalance, Georgio Weis
|
|
02
dec
|
My Baby
|
|
02
dec
|
The Mysterons
|
|
02
dec
|
De Kift
|
|
02
dec
|
Redcup Party 'Thanksgiving Special'
|
|
03
dec
|
Harley 'Cro-Mags' Flanagan (USA) + Lifesick (DK) + Rixe (FR) + Raw Peace (BE) + Hard Shoulder
|
|
05
dec
|
Nick Oliveri (USA) 'Death Acoustic'
|
|
07
dec
|
Call It Off + The Overslept
|
|
07
dec
|
Green Lizard Tribute To Nirvana + Gwoof
|
|
08
dec
|
Sue The Night + Severin Bells + Nana Adjoa
|
|
09
dec
|
Spinvis
|
|
09
dec
|
023TECHNO
|
|
09
dec
|
Vunzige Deuntjes: Vunzige Deuntjes Soundsystem + Cassius Verbond + Gianni Rota + Fab x Paans + Vatos Locos. Hosted by Mella MM
|
|
10
dec
|
Testament (USA) + Annihilator (CAN) + Death Angel (USA)
|
|
10
dec
|
Hans Vos
|
|
14
dec
|
Weval (band) + Torii
|
|
14
dec
|
Sabrina Starke
|
|
14
dec
|
Tim Vantol
|
|
14
dec
|
Tunnelvisions + Precursor
|
|
15
dec
|
Teske
|
|
15
dec
|
Kreezie Feessie: Uit je Space
|
|
16
dec
|
Mister and Mississippi + Ed Bahonie
|
|
16
dec
|
Torgeir Waldemar (NOR)
|
|
16
dec
|
Sevn Alias 'Picasso Tour' + Leafs
|
|
16
dec
|
90's Now 'A Tribute to ‘92'
|
|
16
dec
|
Run The Trap: Ozzie (UK) + ReauBeau + Creepa + Jamal. Hosted by Don de Baron
|
|
17
dec
|
Oathbreaker (B) + Syndrome (B)
|
|
20
dec
|
Amsterdam Faya Allstars + New York Ska Jazz Ensemble (USA)
|
|
23
dec
|
Zer00's Heroes 'Christmas Special'
|
|
23
dec
|
Smack de Reünie
|
|
24
dec
|
Nemsis, Wannabeastar, Tony Clifton, Captain Driftwood
|
|
29
dec
|
PALMTRA (Palmsy & Mantra)
|
|
29
dec
|
MOB presents: De Stekkers + Pizza Knife + De Giletjes
|
|
30
dec
|
Lemmy Lives (A Motörhead Memorial): Death Alley feat. feat. members of Indian Askin, The Sore Losers, Peter Pan Speedrock, The Charm The Fury, Heideroosjes & STAVAST. Support: Snakebite Love
|
|
31
dec
|
Patronaatje Tot Het Gaatje
|
|