02
jan
|
40UP 'Big Bang'
|
|
02
jan
|
Triple Threat
|
|
07
jan
|
Haarlemse Popscene: Reve
|
|
08
jan
|
Rob Acda Award 2015-2016 - Voorronde 3
|
|
09
jan
|
Reggae Café: Gee Brown & the Brunettes
|
|
09
jan
|
Vunzige Deuntjes
|
|
11
jan
|
Patro University: Masterclass - DIY
|
|
14
jan
|
Patro Doc: Peter Bruyn over Berlijn
|
|
15
jan
|
Sjako! + The Black Veins
|
|
16
jan
|
Alle Farben (D) + Arjuna Schiks + Dansor ('Theory Of Love' album release)
|
|
16
jan
|
Irrational Library: PARAMATMAN + Mantra Maze + Lamy Lame
|
|
16
jan
|
Irrational Library: PARAMATMAN + Mantra Maze + Lamy Lame
|
|
16
jan
|
Irrational Library: PARAMATMAN + Mantra Maze + Lamy Lame
|
|
17
jan
|
Pink Street Boys (ICE) + Ottoboy
|
|
21
jan
|
Fresku & band + Maestro Mikel & De Einzel Gang
|
|
21
jan
|
Clean Pete + Tes
|
|
22
jan
|
King Of The World + The Tightropes
|
|
22
jan
|
Hidden Charms (UK) + Mustangs
|
|
23
jan
|
Amber Gomaa + PYN
|
|
23
jan
|
80's Verantwoord
|
|
23
jan
|
Rocking Rollerdisco
|
|
24
jan
|
Popkoor Haarlem sings New York Nights
|
|
28
jan
|
Vrij Spel
|
|
29
jan
|
Delain presents SuckerPunch
|
|
30
jan
|
Memphis Maniacs
|
|
30
jan
|
Minor Operation Bookings: NEED + Hofstad Group + clvsterstrvck
|
|
30
jan
|
Tante Joke Karaoke Band
|
|
30
jan
|
Patro University Workshop I: Media Proof
|
|
31
jan
|
Dez Mona (B) + Lili Grace (B)
|
|
01
feb
|
Cancer Bats (CAN) + Lord Dying (USA)
|
|
03
feb
|
Kopje Onder
|
|
05
feb
|
Rob Acda Award 2015-2016 - Voorronde 4: Wakepoint + Tiger Pilots + The Hedrens + Starfish + The Syrens + Joshua Aaron
|
|
06
feb
|
Bring On The Bloodshed ('Amongst the Ruins' album release) + Dew Scented (D) + Deem Index + In Time Of Plague
|
|
06
feb
|
Zer00's Heroes
|
|
08
feb
|
Patro University Masterclass II: Popgeschiedenis
|
|
11
feb
|
Broeder Dieleman
|
|
12
feb
|
Gerson Main + Ruben Annink
|
|
12
feb
|
Haarlem Ordinair presenteert: Apres Ski!
|
|
12
feb
|
Autobahn (UK) + Lifeless Past
|
|
13
feb
|
Making Waves Winterfest
|
|
13
feb
|
Heights Meditation
|
|
13
feb
|
Vunzige Deuntjes
|
|
14
feb
|
Dragged Into Sunlight (UK) + Gnaw Their Tongues + Terzij de Horde
|
|
14
feb
|
De Nieuwe Kerk ft. Grey Lotus, Joshua Baumgarten en Tom de Haan
|
|
18
feb
|
Bo Saris
|
|
19
feb
|
Spektrum XL: Dub Phizix & Strategy + Mind Vortex + Posij + Ordure + Sektor & Subsequent + Zazu
|
|
19
feb
|
Orthogon Wolf: Jay Prince + Maydien
|
|
19
feb
|
Karton presents 5 Years of Karton Part 1: Audio Werner (D) + Ferro + Pelle + DvB
|
|
19
feb
|
Karton presents 5 Years of Karton Part 1: Audio Werner (D) + Ferro + Pelle + DvB
|
|
20
feb
|
3FM Presents: Lucas Hamming + Blupaint
|
|
20
feb
|
Sencity: TenTemPiés + Quarty Party
|
|
21
feb
|
Emancipator (USA) + LowaddictsSoundsystem (EP release show)
|
|
21
feb
|
Saviours (USA)
|
|
25
feb
|
Harlem Saints (CD Presentatie)
|
|
26
feb
|
Fred Eaglesmith & Band (CAN) + Tif Ginn
|
|
26
feb
|
M.O.B: P.R.O.B.L.E.M.S. (USA) + Jonestown Aloha
|
|
26
feb
|
De Staat + Jo Goes Hunting
|
|
26
feb
|
Rocketfuel Reloaded
|
|
27
feb
|
Bells of Youth + The Elementary Penguins
|
|
27
feb
|
90's NOW
|
|
27
feb
|
Vibrant: Fabe (D) + Jamie Lie A Kwie + Blanko
|
|
27
feb
|
Patro University Workshop II: Songwriting Plus
|
|
27
feb
|
Helemaal Uit Japan
|
|
03
mrt
|
Geertruida: Sex Jams + The Black Cult
|
|
03
mrt
|
Earth, Wind & Fire Experience ft. Al McKay
|
|
04
mrt
|
Roos Blufpand + AINA
|
|
04
mrt
|
Leg Day: Hylas & Tone + Daan Ensing + Verdi
|
|
05
mrt
|
Complexity Fest
|
|
05
mrt
|
Superstijl
|
|
07
mrt
|
Patro University Masterclass III: Labels, labels, labels
|
|
10
mrt
|
3FM Presents: Causes, Rachèl Louise
|
|
10
mrt
|
Patro Doc: Spoon Lifts Moon
|
|
11
mrt
|
Bazooka (GR) + J.C. Thomaz & The Missing Slippers
|
|
12
mrt
|
The Best Night Of Your Life Tour: Jett Rebel
|
|
12
mrt
|
Patro University Demomiddag I: Coaching en identiteit
|
|
12
mrt
|
Vunzige Deuntjes
|
|
12
mrt
|
What's Your Guilty Pleasure?
|
|
17
mrt
|
Bombay + Canshaker Pi
|
|
17
mrt
|
Niels Geusebroek + Darlyn
|
|
18
mrt
|
Bliksem (B)
|
|
18
mrt
|
Société
|
|
18
mrt
|
Rob Acda Award Finale 2015-2016
|
|
19
mrt
|
2Generations
|
|
23
mrt
|
Jack and the Weatherman
|
|
24
mrt
|
Shades Of Black Tour: Kovacs + Christon
|
|
24
mrt
|
Kakkmaddafakka (NOR) + Say Yes Dog (LUX)
|
|
24
mrt
|
Haarlem Quiz Ronde 2016
|
|
25
mrt
|
B-Movie Orchestra
|
|
25
mrt
|
Rico & Sticks #OpgezwolleTotNu
|
|
25
mrt
|
High Tea Launch Party: T & Sugah (live)
|
|
25
mrt
|
Infrarood: Sevn Alias
|
|
25
mrt
|
MOB: Tense Reaction + Stranded + Villa Fungus
|
|
26
mrt
|
PAUW + Tamarin Desert
|
|
26
mrt
|
AFGELAST: Klangkarussell (dj set) + Daniel Zuur (live) + Ramos
|
|
26
mrt
|
Gipsy Rufina, Fred Raspail, Right On Mountain
|
|
26
mrt
|
Karton presents 5 Years of Karton #2: Rossko (UK) + Pelle + DvB + Roon
|
|
26
mrt
|
Karton presents 5 Years of Karton #2: Rossko (UK) + Pelle + DvB + Roon
|
|
26
mrt
|
Karton presents 5 Years of Karton #2: Rossko (UK) + Pelle + DvB + Roon
|
|
31
mrt
|
Mala Vita
|
|
01
apr
|
Haerlemsch Finest
|
|
01
apr
|
Harde Pappies: Hef + BOEF + 3Robi
|
|
02
apr
|
Radio 2 presenteert: Moke + Mundo Park
|
|
02
apr
|
Zer00's Heroes
|
|
02
apr
|
Reggae Café: Friction & Roots Drivers
|
|
03
apr
|
Lucky Fonz III + Roelie Vuitton
|
|
05
apr
|
Eindpresentatie DJ & Producer Cursus
|
|
06
apr
|
Nile (USA) + Melechesh + Embryo (ITA) + Burning Hatred
|
|
07
apr
|
The Daily Indie presents: Bewilder + Lea Kliphuis
|
|
07
apr
|
Haarlemse Popscene, Barkhorse, DuCrook
|
|
08
apr
|
Julian Sas Band
|
|
08
apr
|
Those Foreign Kids + Api Uiz (FR) + Duo Terrie 'Ex' Hessels & George Hadow
|
|
09
apr
|
Sef
|
|
09
apr
|
80's Verantwoord
|
|
09
apr
|
A World of Music Festival – From Sweden to Holland
|
|
09
apr
|
Vunzige Deuntjes
|
|
10
apr
|
For Today (USA) + Silent Planet (USA) + Novelists (FRA) + Pelgrim
|
|
10
apr
|
Vinyl Tour: Rita Zipora + PYN
|
|
11
apr
|
Patro University Masterclass IV: Booken en touren
|
|
14
apr
|
The Haunted + For I Am King
|
|
15
apr
|
The Daily Indie presents: The Indien + Pitou
|
|
16
apr
|
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig + Yung Internet
|
|
16
apr
|
Gold Class (AUS) + The Lumes
|
|
16
apr
|
Tante Joke Karaoke Band
|
|
17
apr
|
Dr. Lonnie Smith (USA) & the Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw
|
|
17
apr
|
Tristan (album release) + Kasper
|
|
18
apr
|
HIT: FINALE SINGERS en SONGWRITERS
|
|
18
apr
|
Patro University Workshop III: In de studio
|
|
19
apr
|
José James
|
|
20
apr
|
HIT FINALE BANDS
|
|
20
apr
|
Candye Kane (USA): AFGELAST
|
|
21
apr
|
Randy Hansen (USA)
|
|
22
apr
|
Raketkanon (B) + Tales That Are Not Supposed To Be Heard By People
|
|
23
apr
|
De Kraaien + De Likt
|
|
23
apr
|
90's NOW
|
|
24
apr
|
Hidden Talent Night: The Heez + The Mafficks
|
|
24
apr
|
Nieuwe Kerk: Marie Meeusen + 1stofjune
|
|
24
apr
|
Nieuwe Kerk: Marie Meeusen + 1stofjune
|
|
25
apr
|
Holly Golightly & band (UK) + The Spylocks
|
|
25
apr
|
Patro University Workshop IV: Uit de studio
|
|
26
apr
|
Vorst In De Grond-Fest: Kevin Seconds (USA) + Steve Soto (Adolescents | USA) + Terry Malts (USA) + Cocaine Piss (B) + Gewoon Fucking Raggen + Deathroll + Cracked Up + Philthy McNasty + Gore Trip + Ravedigger
|
|
27
apr
|
Koningsdag: live op de Nieuwe Groenmarkt
|
|
27
apr
|
Koningsdag: live op de Nieuwe Groenmarkt
|
|
27
apr
|
Koningsdag: live op de Nieuwe Groenmarkt
|
|
27
apr
|
Koningsdag: live op de Nieuwe Groenmarkt
|
|
29
apr
|
Southern Culture On The Skids
|
|
29
apr
|
Spektrum XL: Delta Heavy + Loadstar + L 33 + Khronos + Sektor & Subsequent + Lokal + MC ID + MC Swift + 14K Visuals
|
|
30
apr
|
Dave Vermeulen & Voltage
|
|
30
apr
|
40UP
|
|
30
apr
|
Grades: Wantigga + Patchwork + Ekany (BE) + Timma
|
|
01
Mei
|
Shopping (UK) + Venus Tropicaux
|
|
05
Mei
|
Vrij Heftig! Bevrijdingspop Afterparty: Feestdjruud Swindle (UK) 't Vlaggeschip Hippe Types B Natte Sokken
|
|
06
Mei
|
Will and the People (UK) + Wolves Dressed In Sheep
|
|
07
Mei
|
Red Cup Party
|
|
07
Mei
|
Legendary Shack Shakers (USA) + Dan Sartain (USA)
|
|
08
Mei
|
Scarecrow (FR) + Revel in Dimes (USA)
|
|
08
Mei
|
Tory Lanez (CAN) + VeeCee (CAN)
|
|
12
Mei
|
SMIB x Veldentaal
|
|
12
Mei
|
The Skints (UK)
|
|
13
Mei
|
The Exploited (UK) + Peter Pan Speedrock + Low Point Drains + Iguana Death Cult + Black Volvo
|
|
13
Mei
|
Vibrant: Gerd + Samuel Deep + Dandyism & Dusty Machines + High House + Sink
|
|
14
Mei
|
Patro University Demomiddag II: Liveshow onder de loep
|
|
14
Mei
|
Vunzige Deuntjes x Zomerfruit Pre-Party
|
|
15
Mei
|
Démira + Davy Lourenburg en David Breebaart
|
|
15
Mei
|
Kledinghal zomereditie
|
|
16
Mei
|
Sólstafir (ICE)
|
|
16
Mei
|
Patro University Masterclass V: Geld en zo
|
|
19
Mei
|
Bells Of Youth + Alcuna Wilds
|
|
20
Mei
|
Flavium + Lefthand Freddy + The Veldman Brothers
|
|
21
Mei
|
Superstijl
|
|
21
Mei
|
Patro University Fieldtrip I: Muzikantendag
|
|
21
Mei
|
The Cavemen (NZ), NoMIII, Gijs Borstlap, Ariel Alvarez
|
|
22
Mei
|
Mass Gothic (USA) + Support
|
|
26
Mei
|
Chef'Special + Rilan
|
|
26
Mei
|
Celine Cairo
|
|
27
Mei
|
Spasmodique + Yokocola
|
|
27
Mei
|
Saybia (DK), Where Did Nora Go (DK)
|
|
27
Mei
|
Zakk Wylde (USA) + special guest Jared James Nichols (USA)
|
|
27
Mei
|
Lobbes Reünie
|
|
28
Mei
|
NRG Vibe: HARD with STYLE: Audiofreq + Bass Modulators + Audiotricz + Rebourne + Dr. Rude
|
|
28
Mei
|
An evening with John Garcia
|
|
28
Mei
|
Karton presents 5 Years of Karton Part 3: Vincenzo Perez (IT)+ Levi Verspeek + Pelle, DvB & Roon
|
|
28
Mei
|
What's Your Guilty Pleasure?
|
|
28
Mei
|
Geertruida presents: Häxxan + Black Wednesdays + Kieff
|
|
30
Mei
|
De Grote Hi-Ha-Hondelul Voetbal Show
|
|
30
Mei
|
Patro University V: Easy Riders
|
|
31
Mei
|
Wick Hayen (afstudeerconcert)
|
|
02
jun
|
EP Release: AINA + Jack and the Weatherman
|
|
02
jun
|
The Howlin' + Bolt & the Swamp People
|
|
03
jun
|
Bongripper (USA) + Ghold (UK) + Ggu:ll
|
|
03
jun
|
Flip en de Noormannen + Het Brandt
|
|
03
jun
|
Leg Day: Stef Jonk + Tom Stellingwerf + Hylas & Tone
|
|
04
jun
|
Typex & Lamelos presenteren: Het Hele Grote Magische Party Hotter Feest: Het Echte Fuiven 2.0
|
|
04
jun
|
Rocketfuel! Whiplash + Arnold Schipmaker
|
|
08
jun
|
Dave Smalley playing the music of Dag Nasty, ALL, Down By Law and DYS
|
|
08
jun
|
Patro University Fieldtrip II: Record Industry
|
|
11
jun
|
Dreadless
|
|
11
jun
|
Haarlemse Popscene On Tour: 70's Lockdown, The Barbeardians, De Cassetteband, Madelief en de Brandnetels, No Leads, OUTL3D
|
|
12
jun
|
Zomerfruit Festival
|
|
12
jun
|
Night Beats (USA) + Bartek
|
|
16
jun
|
Television performing selected songs from Marquee Moon and other records
|
|
16
jun
|
C.W. Stoneking (AUS) + The Mourning Glories
|
|
17
jun
|
M.O.B: Hailgun (AUS) + Master Blaster (NZ) + The Prolapse Gaggers
|
|
17
jun
|
Einstürzende Neubauten 'greatest hits'
|
|
18
jun
|
Mantra + PALMSY+ PARAMATMAN + Right on Mountain + Tom Catnip + The Backyard Boys
|
|
19
jun
|
Complexity presents Monuments (UK) + Hologram Earth + Raven Called Sin
|
|
25
jun
|
Spektrum XL presents Shogun 100: DJ Marky (special guest) Icicle Fourward Ed:It T & Sugah Sektor & Subsequent MC Swift 14K Visuals
|
|
26
jun
|
Hart Muziekschool Concert
|
|
29
jun
|
Rev. Peyton's Big Damn Band (USA) + Leadbeaters
|
|
02
jul
|
Dabutes The Party: Stepherd & Skinto Phalerieau Tom Thomson Gianni Rota.
|
|
03
jul
|
Popkoor Haarlem zingt ALL YOU NEED
|
|
06
jul
|
Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Melody Gardot (USA)
|
|
08
jul
|
SMACK: The Special Edition
|
|
10
jul
|
Patro Quiz
|
|
13
jul
|
Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Rhye
|
|
14
jul
|
Patronaat presenteert 'unplugged' in Caprera: Jonathan Jeremiah (UK) + David Benjamin
|
|
14
jul
|
Goth Money Records + Anbu Nevlo
|
|
15
jul
|
Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Douwe Bob
|
|
15
jul
|
High Tea
|
|
16
jul
|
Kliko Fest: Mudhoney (USA) + Allah-Las (USA) + together PANGEA (USA) + Tijuana Panthers (USA) + James Leg (USA) + The Jackets (SWI) St. Tropez (NL) Mozes & The Firstborn (NL) Yung (DK) The Phantom Four (NL) Iguana Death Cult (NL)
|
|
20
jul
|
Animals As Leaders (USA) + Intervals (CAN) + Plini (AUS)
|
|
20
jul
|
Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Frazey Ford (CAN)
|
|
25
jul
|
Oblivians (USA) + traumahelikopter
|
|
02
aug
|
Geannuleerd: Eyehategod (USA) + BARK + (B)
|
|
03
aug
|
Parksessies afterparty
|
|
05
aug
|
Haarlem Ordinair presenteert: LED's Party!
|
|
06
aug
|
Dabutes The Party Nr. 2
|
|
10
aug
|
The Dwarves (USA) + Reagan Youth (USA)
|
|
10
aug
|
Pieken met Natte Sokken DJ-team
|
|
11
aug
|
Patronaat presenteert 'an evening of words and music' in Caprera: Patti Smith (USA)
|
|
12
aug
|
Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Jett Rebel
|
|
13
aug
|
Vunzige Deuntjes
|
|
15
aug
|
MDC (USA) + Tarantino + Angstgegner
|
|
17
aug
|
Neurosis (USA) + Tesa (LET)
|
|
17
aug
|
Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: The Tallest Man On Earth (SWE)
|
|
17
aug
|
Pieken met Mantra DJ-team
|
|
23
aug
|
Patronaat presents: Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros (USA) on the beach at Woodstock 69
|
|
24
aug
|
Pieken met Upgetuuurnt DJ Squaaad
|
|
02
sep
|
Flash: Glow In The Dark
|
|
03
sep
|
90'S NOW
|
|
04
sep
|
Uriah Heep (UK), Tricklebolt
|
|
05
sep
|
Kas Lambers, Marc Jansen, Lucas Hamming, he Blues Funk Brothers
|
|
08
sep
|
Heavy Uit Haarlem: Herder + Pound + Remain Untamed
|
|
08
sep
|
XAD, Along the Watchtower, The SoapGirls
|
|
09
sep
|
Luid & Lustig Tour met: Rectum Raiders + Cheap Thrills + Jagd
|
|
09
sep
|
Making Waves
|
|
10
sep
|
Barrelhouse (CD Presentatie)
|
|
10
sep
|
Pop. 1280 (USA) + Less Win (DK)
|
|
10
sep
|
80's Verantwoord
|
|
10
sep
|
Vunzige Deuntjes
|
|
11
sep
|
Laura Gibson (USA) + Pip Blom
|
|
13
sep
|
PYN (EP release)
|
|
14
sep
|
Rod Picott & Sergio Webb (USA)
|
|
15
sep
|
Quiet Hollers (USA) + Bernard Hering
|
|
16
sep
|
77 Bombay Street, Logue
|
|
16
sep
|
INFRAROOD: Cho, Mr. Wonder
|
|
17
sep
|
Haerlemsche Helden Festival 2016
|
|
17
sep
|
Creations presents: Chris Scott Only
|
|
18
sep
|
The Warlocks (USA) + Dead Rabbits (UK) + Jellephant & the Phantoms
|
|
20
sep
|
Kyle Gass Band (USA)
|
|
22
sep
|
Michael de Jong
|
|
22
sep
|
Lisa & the Lumberjacks
|
|
24
sep
|
Laurence Jones (UK)
|
|
24
sep
|
Klangkarussell (dj) + Daniel Zuur (live) + Ramos
|
|
24
sep
|
Klangkarussell (dj) + Daniel Zuur (live) + Ramos
|
|
24
sep
|
Dabutes
|
|
24
sep
|
The Irrational Library
|
|
27
sep
|
Complexity presents Intronaut + Shining (NOR) + Obsidian Kingdom
|
|
28
sep
|
Moose Blood (UK) + PUP (CAN) + Luca Brasi (AUS)
|
|
29
sep
|
Dany Lademacher’s WILD ROMANCE “Out of Heaven”Tour
|
|
30
sep
|
Hitkrant presents Bars And Melody (UK) + Room 94 (UK)
|
|
30
sep
|
Spektrum XL presents Critical Sound
|
|
30
sep
|
Monomyth
|
|
30
sep
|
Vibrant: Interstellar Funk + Mino Abadier
|
|
30
sep
|
Punkrock Ruined My Life-Fest: The Restarts (UK) Sunpower (B) Nuclear Devastation The Establishment Open Wounds Far From Okay Aftershow: Karel Anker & De Joden Tony Clifton Yawp
|
|
01
okt
|
Zer00's Heroes
|
|
01
okt
|
Re:Freshed Orchestra invites Ghostface Killah & Killah Priest (USA)
|
|
01
okt
|
Oktoberfest mit Live-Musik, DJ's und Bier!
|
|
04
okt
|
Port Noir (SWE) + Lesoir
|
|
06
okt
|
The Elementary Penguins + Blupaint
|
|
07
okt
|
Diggy Dex + Linde Schöne + Terilekst
|
|
07
okt
|
Electric Citizen (USA) + Salem's Pot (SWE)
|
|
08
okt
|
Broederliefde + Jonna Fraser
|
|
08
okt
|
Vunzige Deuntjes
|
|
08
okt
|
Popronde Haarlem 2016
|
|
09
okt
|
Complexity presents Hypno5e (FR) + Zygoma (B)
|
|
09
okt
|
Guitar Wolf (JPN) + Modern Convenience (USA)
|
|
12
okt
|
Johnny Dowd (USA)
|
|
12
okt
|
Complexity presents Skyharbor (USA/IND) + Sithu Aye (UK) + Modern Day Babylon (CZ)
|
|
13
okt
|
Sonata Arctica + Twilight Force
|
|
13
okt
|
De Kift & Rats on Rafts
|
|
13
okt
|
De Kift & Rats On Rafts
|
|
14
okt
|
40UP
|
|
14
okt
|
Take me to Church Festival: Jonathan Jeremiah 'Unplugged' (UK) + All The King's Daughters + Gerson Main
|
|
15
okt
|
Independent Intavenshan
|
|
15
okt
|
Take me to Church Festival: Joep Beving + Tangarine + Michael Prins
|
|
15
okt
|
YO 90'S NOW
|
|
16
okt
|
Cheetah Chrome and The Knobs (USA) 'playing the Dead Boys' + Jonestown Aloha
|
|
17
okt
|
SMACK: Black x White
|
|
17
okt
|
SMACK: Black x White
|
|
20
okt
|
Indian Askin + Jacle Bow
|
|
20
okt
|
Discohen
|
|
21
okt
|
Tarja 'The Shadow Shows 2016'+ special guests: Serenity & Republic of Rock 'n Roll
|
|
21
okt
|
Sheesham, Lotus & Son (CAN)
|
|
21
okt
|
St. Tropez + The Homesick
|
|
21
okt
|
Rocketfuel: DJ's Whiplash & Arnold
|
|
22
okt
|
Obscura (D) + Revocation (USA) + Beyond Creation (CAN) + Rivers of Nihil (USA)
|
|
22
okt
|
Red Cup Party 'Halloween'
|
|
22
okt
|
IT IT ANITA (BE) + The K. (BE)
|
|
23
okt
|
Jimmy LaFave & Band (USA)
|
|
23
okt
|
Geertruida presents: Casual Hex (USA)
|
|
26
okt
|
Dale Watson (USA), James Intveld (USA)
|
|
26
okt
|
Tears & Marble + Alcuna Wilds
|
|
27
okt
|
Hypochristmutreefuzz (B) + Bonne Aparte + TV Wonder
|
|
27
okt
|
Remy van Kesteren: Tomorrow Eyes + Jeangu Macrooy
|
|
27
okt
|
Heerluk
|
|
28
okt
|
Zuco 103 + Nadia (SPA)
|
|
28
okt
|
The Grandpa Death Experience & Hickoids (USA)
|
|
29
okt
|
Vunzige Deuntjes x Woelig x Dabutes x Haarlem Ordinair - Happy Halloween
|
|
29
okt
|
Geannuleerd: Petrol Girls (UK)
|
|
30
okt
|
Birth of Joy + Helsinki (B)
|
|
30
okt
|
Flamingods
|
|
02
nov
|
Shane Alexander (USA)
|
|
02
nov
|
Orchestre Poly-Rythmo de Cotonou (BENIN)
|
|
03
nov
|
John the Revelator
|
|
03
nov
|
Apneu + Breaking Levees + The Mighty Breaks
|
|
04
nov
|
Frank & Nick Reünie #8: The Party Animals
|
|
05
nov
|
The Daily Indie Presents: I Am Oak + The Avonden
|
|
05
nov
|
Geertruida: Crows (UK) + Lookabpony + Korfbal
|
|
06
nov
|
Entombed A.D. (ZWE) + Voivod (CAN) + Lord Dying (USA) + Barren Womb (NOR)
|
|
06
nov
|
Warhaus (B) + Mahler (B)
|
|
06
nov
|
Eins, Zwei Orchestra + Moon Moon Moon
|
|
07
nov
|
Patronaat presenteert in Philharmonie Haarlem: Paul Young (UK), Tessa Belinfante
|
|
08
nov
|
Orkesta Mendoza (USA)
|
|
08
nov
|
Max Raptor (UK) + The Waiting Game (BE)
|
|
09
nov
|
SIMO (USA) + Tamarin Desert
|
|
10
nov
|
Impericon Never Say Die! 2016: Whitechapel + Thy Art Is Murder + Carnifex + Obey The Brave + Fallujah + Make Them Suffer + Polar
|
|
10
nov
|
The Cool Quest + Stuart Mavis
|
|
10
nov
|
Nervana (Nirvana Tribute Nevermind Special)
|
|
11
nov
|
Myles Sanko (UK) + IVAR
|
|
11
nov
|
Grote Prijs van Nederland - Halve Finale Hiphop
|
|
11
nov
|
Manliftingbanner + Paranoid State + Crusten Unie
|
|
12
nov
|
Nada Surf (USA) + YOKKO (SWI)
|
|
12
nov
|
Myrath (TUN) + Shadowrise
|
|
12
nov
|
Call It Off + The Press & The President
|
|
12
nov
|
Space Dimension Controller 2h set + Elias Mazian + Vibrant Soundsystem
|
|
12
nov
|
Vunzige Deuntjes
|
|
13
nov
|
Duchess Says (CAN) + Venus Tropicaux
|
|
13
nov
|
The Monsters (SWI) + The Devils (ITA) + Magnetic Spacemen
|
|
17
nov
|
T-99 + Dynamite Blues Band
|
|
17
nov
|
Vader (PL) + Hate Eternal (USA) + Threat Signal (CAN) + Lord of War (USA) + Apophys
|
|
18
nov
|
Iamthemorning
|
|
18
nov
|
Spektrum XL presents Eatbrain Night Haarlem: DC Breaks (UK) + MachineCode (D) + Agressor Bunx (UKR) + Hypoxia (B) + T & Sugah + Sektor & Subsequent + Chris Harmonics
|
|
18
nov
|
grades presents: Jengi Beats + GIRLS + Juicy Jurra + 1997 + Delaways
|
|
19
nov
|
Bokoesam + Idaly 'Turn Tour' + Dos Hermanos
|
|
19
nov
|
The Irrational Library: Drive By Wire, Mademoiselle
|
|
19
nov
|
80's Verantwoord
|
|
19
nov
|
Rocking Rollerdisco
|
|
20
nov
|
The Dutch (Try Out Show)
|
|
22
nov
|
Ben Weaver (USA) + Pitou
|
|
24
nov
|
The Vacant Lots (USA) + Couleur Café
|
|
24
nov
|
Archive (UK) + Dr(Dr)one (FR)
|
|
24
nov
|
Heerluk - Iedere Donderdag
|
|
25
nov
|
Dance Gavin Dance (USA) + Good Tiger (UK)
|
|
25
nov
|
Adam & The Relevants + Baby Galaxy
|
|
25
nov
|
Irie Fire: Pacha Mama Soundsystem + Madbwoy + Selectah Ill Bill + Rootsman
|
|
26
nov
|
Banane Metalik (FR) + Milwaukee Wildmen
|
|
26
nov
|
Dabutes The Party All Nighter
|
|
26
nov
|
Dabutes The Party All Nighter
|
|
26
nov
|
Total Football Festival
|
|
26
nov
|
Total Football Festival
|
|
27
nov
|
Sandra van Nieuwland + Nicole Bus
|
|
28
nov
|
Expire (USA) + Counterparts (CAN) + Landscapes (UK) + Knocked Loose (USA)
|
|
01
dec
|
Max Meser + Electric Company
|
|
01
dec
|
Heerluk: Donnie (Live)
|
|
02
dec
|
Bazart (B) + Pitou
|
|
02
dec
|
INFRAROOD #VI PRESENTS JONNA FRASER
|
|
02
dec
|
Dakota + Echo Movis + LOLA
|
|
02
dec
|
De Tante Joke Karaoke Band
|
|
03
dec
|
Jungle By Night, The Ish
|
|
03
dec
|
Enter The Gallowstreet: Gallowstreet (live) + Umeme Afrorave + Afrikaboomnada + Umoja
|
|
03
dec
|
Feed Me + Ganz + Banganagangbangers + Dominic Broocks
|
|
03
dec
|
Severin Bells + Songchoo Country Club + The Hazzah + DJ Nic Mauscoviç
|
|
04
dec
|
Glenn Hughes (UK) + Living Colour (USA)
|
|
04
dec
|
Within The Ruins + Fit For An Autopsy + Last Ten Seconds of Life + Phinehas
|
|
06
dec
|
Poets of the Fall (FIN) - The Clearview Tour
|
|
07
dec
|
Fai Baba (SWI) + Floris Bates
|
|
08
dec
|
Raglans (IRL) + CYNBEL
|
|
08
dec
|
Cut_ + Lakshmi
|
|
10
dec
|
De Dijk
|
|
10
dec
|
Honky (USA) + WhiskeyDick (USA)
|
|
10
dec
|
Bliksem (B) + Distillator + Disquiet + Anger Machine
|
|
10
dec
|
Zer00's Heroes
|
|
10
dec
|
Vunzige Deuntjes
|
|
10
dec
|
MOB: Vitamin X + Milkman + Tense Reaction
|
|
12
dec
|
Roots Rising + Crucial Warrior Sound & Sista Souljah
|
|
12
dec
|
Roots Rising + Crucial Warrior Sound & Sista Souljah
|
|
15
dec
|
The Doors Alive (UK) + MOOON
|
|
15
dec
|
Blaudzun + Jeangu Macrooy
|
|
15
dec
|
Lucy Woodward (Snarky Puppy's Family Dinner | USA)
|
|
16
dec
|
High Tea
|
|
16
dec
|
Fantosh (cd release) + None Shall Fall + Sombre Todo Nombre (COL) + About An Author (D)
|
|
17
dec
|
DeWolff + Mother’s Cake (OOS)
|
|
17
dec
|
Red Cup Party ★ Let It Snow! ★
|
|
17
dec
|
Dei.3avu
|
|
18
dec
|
Captain Beefheart by Frank Lammers & The Magic band
|
|
18
dec
|
Gitaarshop Heemstede presenteert: Kerstevent
|
|
22
dec
|
Liptease Kerstshow
|
|
23
dec
|
40UP Big Bang & Upbeat
|
|
26
dec
|
Vibrant 'XMas After': Ici Sans Merci + Muzicnt Stef b2b Blanko Sink High House
|
|
28
dec
|
PALMTRA (Palmsy & Mantra)
|
|
29
dec
|
Lemmy Lives - A Motörhead Memorial with Death Alley
|
|
29
dec
|
Heerluk presents: Natte Sokken
|
|
29
dec
|
Heerluk presents: Natte Sokken
|
|
31
dec
|
Patronaatje Tot Het Gaatje: Vunzige Deuntjes + Dabutes +
|
|