Hall of fame

DATUM 

BAND / ARTIEST

17-09-2017 Creations presents: Chris Scott Only
16-08-2017 Miranda Lambert (USA)
21-07-2017 Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Douwe Bob
15-07-2017 Kliko Fest 2017: New Bomb Turks (USA) + La Muerte (B) + Fifty Foot Combo (B)
09-06-2017 MAMA (Genesis Tribute Band | UK)
06-05-2017 Another Journey
13-04-2017 Attila (USA)
07-04-2017 Julian Sas Band
06-04-2017 Najib Amhali & Plussupportact
06-04-2017 Chocolat (CAN) + Support
04-04-2017 Bury Tomorrow (UK)
02-04-2017 Soen (SWE) + Madder Mortem (NOR)
31-03-2017 John Mayall (UK)
31-03-2017 Shary-An
25-03-2017 Deaf Havana (UK)
25-03-2017 Damien Jurado (USA)
23-03-2017 Zimmerman (BE)
17-03-2017 Iguana Death Cult + Creepy Karpis
10-03-2017 Navarone
10-03-2017 The Grand East
06-03-2017 Helmet (USA) + Local H (USA)
02-03-2017 TenTemPiés + Fiesta Macumba DJ
25-02-2017 Complexity Fest 2017
24-02-2017 The Kik + The Stangs
21-02-2017 TaxiWars
19-02-2017 Amberian Dawn (FIN) + Diabulus in Musica (SPA) + Crimson Sun (FIN)
17-02-2017 Memphis Maniacs
17-02-2017 Pophelden.NL: Robert Jan Stips (Nits) + Hans Vandenburg (Gruppo Sportivo) + Thijs van Leer & Menno Gootjes (Focus)
17-02-2017 Matt Winson + JARA
16-02-2017 The Bootleg Beatles (UK)
12-02-2017 Patronaat and Popmagazine Heaven present Roots of Heaven Festival 2017: James McMurtry & Band + Luke Winslow-King + Tim Knol e.a.
11-02-2017 Toontje Lager
10-02-2017 Fred & Toody (ex Dead Moon | USA) + Top Down (USA)
09-02-2017 Magnapop (USA) + Roald van Oosten (Caesar)
09-02-2017 traumahelikopter
04-02-2017 Fleddy Melculy (B)
03-02-2017 Rob Acda Award 2016-2017 - Voorronde 4 Avalanche, Chris Alain, Mr. Stone and the Black Dogs, Precursor, START/OVER, Winnaar Flinty's Trofee (t,b,a,)
01-02-2017 The Mystery Lights (USA) + Las Rosas (USA)
29-01-2017 Fates Warning (USA). Armored Dawn (USA)
28-01-2017 SJako!
28-01-2017 Anne Soldaat & Yorick van Norden - Unsung Heroes
27-01-2017 GOSTO
27-01-2017 Fiesta Macumba
26-01-2017 SNFU (CAN)
21-01-2017 90's Now
20-01-2017 The Pineapple Thief (UK), Godsticks (UK)
19-01-2017 Einstürzende Neubauten 'greatest hits'
19-01-2017 Bismuth (Aftershow Einstürzende Neubauten)
16-01-2017 De Grote Hi-Ha-Hondelul Voetbal Show
15-01-2017 Piece By Piece (USA) + Cornered
14-01-2017 Bettie Serveert: 25 years! + Reiger
14-01-2017 80's Verantwoord
13-01-2017 The Bouncers
12-01-2017 Jan Akkerman '70' feat. Benjamin Herman + Bert Heerink + Ruben Hoeke
11-01-2017 LUWTEN
08-01-2017 Danny Guinan + Gisen
07-01-2017 Orgaanklap 'De Grap Is Gemaak Tour'
06-01-2017 Rob Klerkx & The Secret
31-12-2016 Patronaatje Tot Het Gaatje: Vunzige Deuntjes + Dabutes +
29-12-2016 Lemmy Lives - A Motörhead Memorial with Death Alley
28-12-2016 PALMTRA (Palmsy & Mantra)
26-12-2016 Vibrant 'XMas After': Ici Sans Merci + Muzicnt Stef b2b Blanko Sink High House
23-12-2016 40UP Big Bang & Upbeat
22-12-2016 Liptease Kerstshow
18-12-2016 Captain Beefheart by Frank Lammers & The Magic band
18-12-2016 Gitaarshop Heemstede presenteert: Kerstevent
17-12-2016 DeWolff + Mother’s Cake (OOS)
17-12-2016 Red Cup Party ★ Let It Snow! ★
17-12-2016 Dei.3avu
16-12-2016 High Tea
16-12-2016 Fantosh (cd release) + None Shall Fall + Sombre Todo Nombre (COL) + About An Author (D)
15-12-2016 The Doors Alive (UK) + MOOON
15-12-2016 Blaudzun + Jeangu Macrooy
15-12-2016 Lucy Woodward (Snarky Puppy's Family Dinner | USA)
12-12-2016 Roots Rising + Crucial Warrior Sound & Sista Souljah
12-12-2016 Roots Rising + Crucial Warrior Sound & Sista Souljah
10-12-2016 De Dijk
10-12-2016 Honky (USA) + WhiskeyDick (USA)
10-12-2016 Bliksem (B) + Distillator + Disquiet + Anger Machine
10-12-2016 Zer00's Heroes
10-12-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes
08-12-2016 Raglans (IRL) + CYNBEL
08-12-2016 Cut_ + Lakshmi
07-12-2016 Fai Baba (SWI) + Floris Bates
06-12-2016 Poets of the Fall (FIN) - The Clearview Tour
04-12-2016 Glenn Hughes (UK) + Living Colour (USA)
04-12-2016 Within The Ruins + Fit For An Autopsy + Last Ten Seconds of Life + Phinehas
03-12-2016 Jungle By Night, The Ish
03-12-2016 Enter The Gallowstreet: Gallowstreet (live) + Umeme Afrorave + Afrikaboomnada + Umoja
03-12-2016 Feed Me + Ganz + Banganagangbangers + Dominic Broocks
03-12-2016 Severin Bells + Songchoo Country Club + The Hazzah + DJ Nic Mauscoviç
02-12-2016 Bazart (B) + Pitou
02-12-2016 INFRAROOD #VI PRESENTS JONNA FRASER
02-12-2016 Dakota + Echo Movis + LOLA
02-12-2016 De Tante Joke Karaoke Band
01-12-2016 Max Meser + Electric Company
01-12-2016 Heerluk: Donnie (Live)
28-11-2016 Expire (USA) + Counterparts (CAN) + Landscapes (UK) + Knocked Loose (USA)
27-11-2016 Sandra van Nieuwland + Nicole Bus
26-11-2016 Banane Metalik (FR) + Milwaukee Wildmen
26-11-2016 Dabutes The Party All Nighter
26-11-2016 Dabutes The Party All Nighter
26-11-2016 Total Football Festival
26-11-2016 Total Football Festival
25-11-2016 Dance Gavin Dance (USA) + Good Tiger (UK)
25-11-2016 Adam & The Relevants + Baby Galaxy
25-11-2016 Irie Fire: Pacha Mama Soundsystem + Madbwoy + Selectah Ill Bill + Rootsman
24-11-2016 Big One (ITA)
24-11-2016 The Vacant Lots (USA) + Couleur Café
24-11-2016 Archive (UK) + Dr(Dr)one (FR)
24-11-2016 Heerluk - Iedere Donderdag
22-11-2016 Ben Weaver (USA) + Pitou
20-11-2016 The Dutch (Try Out Show)
20-11-2016 Kledinghal - dé tweedehands kledingmarkt van Patronaat
19-11-2016 Bokoesam + Idaly 'Turn Tour' + Dos Hermanos
19-11-2016 The Irrational Library: Drive By Wire, Mademoiselle
19-11-2016 80's Verantwoord
19-11-2016 Rocking Rollerdisco
18-11-2016 Iamthemorning
18-11-2016 Spektrum XL presents Eatbrain Night Haarlem: DC Breaks (UK) + MachineCode (D) + Agressor Bunx (UKR) + Hypoxia (B) + T & Sugah + Sektor & Subsequent + Chris Harmonics
18-11-2016 grades presents: Jengi Beats + GIRLS + Juicy Jurra + 1997 + Delaways
17-11-2016 T-99 + Dynamite Blues Band
17-11-2016 Vader (PL) + Hate Eternal (USA) + Threat Signal (CAN) + Lord of War (USA) + Apophys
13-11-2016 Duchess Says (CAN) + Venus Tropicaux
13-11-2016 The Monsters (SWI) + The Devils (ITA) + Magnetic Spacemen
12-11-2016 Nada Surf (USA) + YOKKO (SWI)
12-11-2016 Myrath (TUN) + Shadowrise
12-11-2016 Call It Off + The Press & The President
12-11-2016 Space Dimension Controller 2h set + Elias Mazian + Vibrant Soundsystem
12-11-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes
11-11-2016 Myles Sanko (UK) + IVAR
11-11-2016 Grote Prijs van Nederland - Halve Finale Hiphop
11-11-2016 Manliftingbanner + Paranoid State + Crusten Unie
10-11-2016 Impericon Never Say Die! 2016: Whitechapel + Thy Art Is Murder + Carnifex + Obey The Brave + Fallujah + Make Them Suffer + Polar
10-11-2016 The Cool Quest + Stuart Mavis
10-11-2016 Nervana (Nirvana Tribute Nevermind Special)
09-11-2016 SIMO (USA) + Tamarin Desert
08-11-2016 Orkesta Mendoza (USA)
08-11-2016 Max Raptor (UK) + The Waiting Game (BE)
07-11-2016 Patronaat presenteert in Philharmonie Haarlem: Paul Young (UK), Tessa Belinfante
06-11-2016 Entombed A.D. (ZWE) + Voivod (CAN) + Lord Dying (USA) + Barren Womb (NOR)
06-11-2016 Warhaus (B) + Mahler (B)
06-11-2016 Eins, Zwei Orchestra + Moon Moon Moon
05-11-2016 The Daily Indie Presents: I Am Oak + The Avonden
05-11-2016 Geertruida: Crows (UK) + Lookabpony + Korfbal
04-11-2016 Frank & Nick Reünie #8: The Party Animals
03-11-2016 John the Revelator
03-11-2016 Apneu + Breaking Levees + The Mighty Breaks
02-11-2016 Shane Alexander (USA)
02-11-2016 Orchestre Poly-Rythmo de Cotonou (BENIN)
30-10-2016 Birth of Joy + Helsinki (B)
30-10-2016 Flamingods
29-10-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes x Woelig x Dabutes x Haarlem Ordinair - Happy Halloween
29-10-2016 Geannuleerd: Petrol Girls (UK)
28-10-2016 Zuco 103 + Nadia (SPA)
28-10-2016 The Grandpa Death Experience & Hickoids (USA)
27-10-2016 Hypochristmutreefuzz (B) + Bonne Aparte + TV Wonder
27-10-2016 Remy van Kesteren: Tomorrow Eyes + Jeangu Macrooy
27-10-2016 Heerluk
26-10-2016 Dale Watson (USA), James Intveld (USA)
26-10-2016 Tears & Marble + Alcuna Wilds
23-10-2016 Jimmy LaFave & Band (USA)
23-10-2016 Geertruida presents: Casual Hex (USA)
22-10-2016 Obscura (D) + Revocation (USA) + Beyond Creation (CAN) + Rivers of Nihil (USA)
22-10-2016 Red Cup Party 'Halloween'
22-10-2016 IT IT ANITA (BE) + The K. (BE)
21-10-2016 Tarja 'The Shadow Shows 2016'+ special guests: Serenity & Republic of Rock 'n Roll
21-10-2016 Sheesham, Lotus & Son (CAN)
21-10-2016 St. Tropez + The Homesick
21-10-2016 Rocketfuel: DJ's Whiplash & Arnold
20-10-2016 Indian Askin + Jacle Bow
20-10-2016 Discohen
17-10-2016 SMACK: Black x White
17-10-2016 SMACK: Black x White
16-10-2016 Cheetah Chrome and The Knobs (USA) 'playing the Dead Boys' + Jonestown Aloha
15-10-2016 Independent Intavenshan
15-10-2016 Take me to Church Festival: Joep Beving + Tangarine + Michael Prins
15-10-2016 YO 90'S NOW
14-10-2016 40UP
14-10-2016 Take me to Church Festival: Jonathan Jeremiah 'Unplugged' (UK) + All The King's Daughters + Gerson Main
13-10-2016 Sonata Arctica + Twilight Force
13-10-2016 De Kift & Rats on Rafts
13-10-2016 De Kift & Rats On Rafts
12-10-2016 Johnny Dowd (USA)
12-10-2016 Complexity presents Skyharbor (USA/IND) + Sithu Aye (UK) + Modern Day Babylon (CZ)
09-10-2016 Complexity presents Hypno5e (FR) + Zygoma (B)
09-10-2016 Guitar Wolf (JPN) + Modern Convenience (USA)
09-10-2016 Patro Quiz
08-10-2016 Broederliefde + Jonna Fraser
08-10-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes
08-10-2016 Popronde Haarlem 2016
07-10-2016 Diggy Dex + Linde Schöne + Terilekst
07-10-2016 Electric Citizen (USA) + Salem's Pot (SWE)
06-10-2016 The Elementary Penguins + Blupaint
04-10-2016 Port Noir (SWE) + Lesoir
01-10-2016 Zer00's Heroes
01-10-2016 Re:Freshed Orchestra invites Ghostface Killah & Killah Priest (USA)
01-10-2016 Oktoberfest mit Live-Musik, DJ's und Bier!
30-09-2016 Hitkrant presents Bars And Melody (UK) + Room 94 (UK)
30-09-2016 Spektrum XL presents Critical Sound
30-09-2016 Monomyth
30-09-2016 Vibrant: Interstellar Funk + Mino Abadier
30-09-2016 Punkrock Ruined My Life-Fest: The Restarts (UK) Sunpower (B) Nuclear Devastation The Establishment Open Wounds Far From Okay Aftershow: Karel Anker & De Joden Tony Clifton Yawp
29-09-2016 Dany Lademacher’s WILD ROMANCE “Out of Heaven”Tour
28-09-2016 Moose Blood (UK) + PUP (CAN) + Luca Brasi (AUS)
27-09-2016 Complexity presents Intronaut + Shining (NOR) + Obsidian Kingdom
24-09-2016 Laurence Jones (UK)
24-09-2016 Klangkarussell (dj) + Daniel Zuur (live) + Ramos
24-09-2016 Klangkarussell (dj) + Daniel Zuur (live) + Ramos
24-09-2016 Dabutes
24-09-2016 The Irrational Library
22-09-2016 Michael de Jong
22-09-2016 Lisa & the Lumberjacks
20-09-2016 Kyle Gass Band (USA)
18-09-2016 The Warlocks (USA) + Dead Rabbits (UK) + Jellephant & the Phantoms
17-09-2016 Haerlemsche Helden Festival 2016
17-09-2016 Creations presents: Chris Scott Only
16-09-2016 77 Bombay Street, Logue
16-09-2016 INFRAROOD: Cho, Mr. Wonder
15-09-2016 Quiet Hollers (USA) + Bernard Hering
14-09-2016 Rod Picott & Sergio Webb (USA)
13-09-2016 PYN (EP release)
11-09-2016 Laura Gibson (USA) + Pip Blom
10-09-2016 Barrelhouse (CD Presentatie)
10-09-2016 Pop. 1280 (USA) + Less Win (DK)
10-09-2016 80's Verantwoord
10-09-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes
09-09-2016 Luid & Lustig Tour met: Rectum Raiders + Cheap Thrills + Jagd
09-09-2016 Making Waves
08-09-2016 Heavy Uit Haarlem: Herder + Pound + Remain Untamed
08-09-2016 XAD, Along the Watchtower, The SoapGirls
05-09-2016 Kas Lambers, Marc Jansen, Lucas Hamming, he Blues Funk Brothers
04-09-2016 Uriah Heep (UK), Tricklebolt
03-09-2016 90'S NOW
02-09-2016 Flash: Glow In The Dark
24-08-2016 Pieken met Upgetuuurnt DJ Squaaad
23-08-2016 Patronaat presents: Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros (USA) on the beach at Woodstock 69
17-08-2016 Neurosis (USA) + Tesa (LET)
17-08-2016 Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: The Tallest Man On Earth (SWE)
17-08-2016 Pieken met Mantra DJ-team
15-08-2016 MDC (USA) + Tarantino + Angstgegner
13-08-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes
12-08-2016 Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Jett Rebel
11-08-2016 Patronaat presenteert 'an evening of words and music' in Caprera: Patti Smith (USA)
10-08-2016 The Dwarves (USA) + Reagan Youth (USA)
10-08-2016 Pieken met Natte Sokken DJ-team
06-08-2016 Dabutes The Party Nr. 2
05-08-2016 Haarlem Ordinair presenteert: LED's Party!
03-08-2016 Parksessies afterparty
02-08-2016 Geannuleerd: Eyehategod (USA) + BARK + (B)
25-07-2016 Oblivians (USA) + traumahelikopter
20-07-2016 Animals As Leaders (USA) + Intervals (CAN) + Plini (AUS)
20-07-2016 Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Frazey Ford (CAN)
16-07-2016 Kliko Fest: Mudhoney (USA) + Allah-Las (USA) + together PANGEA (USA) + Tijuana Panthers (USA) + James Leg (USA) + The Jackets (SWI) St. Tropez (NL) Mozes & The Firstborn (NL) Yung (DK) The Phantom Four (NL) Iguana Death Cult (NL)
15-07-2016 Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Douwe Bob
15-07-2016 High Tea
14-07-2016 Patronaat presenteert 'unplugged' in Caprera: Jonathan Jeremiah (UK) + David Benjamin
14-07-2016 Goth Money Records + Anbu Nevlo
13-07-2016 Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Rhye
10-07-2016 Patro Quiz
08-07-2016 SMACK: The Special Edition
06-07-2016 Patronaat presenteert in Caprera: Melody Gardot (USA)
03-07-2016 Popkoor Haarlem zingt ALL YOU NEED
02-07-2016 Dabutes The Party: Stepherd & Skinto Phalerieau Tom Thomson Gianni Rota.
29-06-2016 Rev. Peyton's Big Damn Band (USA) + Leadbeaters
26-06-2016 Hart Muziekschool Concert
25-06-2016 Spektrum XL presents Shogun 100: DJ Marky (special guest) Icicle Fourward Ed:It T & Sugah Sektor & Subsequent MC Swift 14K Visuals
19-06-2016 Complexity presents Monuments (UK) + Hologram Earth + Raven Called Sin
18-06-2016 Mantra + PALMSY+ PARAMATMAN + Right on Mountain + Tom Catnip + The Backyard Boys
17-06-2016 M.O.B: Hailgun (AUS) + Master Blaster (NZ) + The Prolapse Gaggers
17-06-2016 Einstürzende Neubauten 'greatest hits'
16-06-2016 Television performing selected songs from Marquee Moon and other records
16-06-2016 C.W. Stoneking (AUS) + The Mourning Glories
12-06-2016 Zomerfruit Festival
12-06-2016 Night Beats (USA) + Bartek
11-06-2016 Dreadless
11-06-2016 Haarlemse Popscene On Tour: 70's Lockdown, The Barbeardians, De Cassetteband, Madelief en de Brandnetels, No Leads, OUTL3D
08-06-2016 Dave Smalley playing the music of Dag Nasty, ALL, Down By Law and DYS
08-06-2016 Patro University Fieldtrip II: Record Industry
04-06-2016 Typex & Lamelos presenteren: Het Hele Grote Magische Party Hotter Feest: Het Echte Fuiven 2.0
04-06-2016 Rocketfuel! Whiplash + Arnold Schipmaker
03-06-2016 Bongripper (USA) + Ghold (UK) + Ggu:ll
03-06-2016 Flip en de Noormannen + Het Brandt
03-06-2016 Leg Day: Stef Jonk + Tom Stellingwerf + Hylas & Tone
02-06-2016 EP Release: AINA + Jack and the Weatherman
02-06-2016 The Howlin' + Bolt & the Swamp People
31-05-2016 Wick Hayen (afstudeerconcert)
30-05-2016 De Grote Hi-Ha-Hondelul Voetbal Show
30-05-2016 Patro University V: Easy Riders
28-05-2016 NRG Vibe: HARD with STYLE: Audiofreq + Bass Modulators + Audiotricz + Rebourne + Dr. Rude
28-05-2016 An evening with John Garcia
28-05-2016 Karton presents 5 Years of Karton Part 3: Vincenzo Perez (IT)+ Levi Verspeek + Pelle, DvB & Roon
28-05-2016 What's Your Guilty Pleasure?
28-05-2016 Geertruida presents: Häxxan + Black Wednesdays + Kieff
27-05-2016 Spasmodique + Yokocola
27-05-2016 Saybia (DK), Where Did Nora Go (DK)
27-05-2016 Zakk Wylde (USA) + special guest Jared James Nichols (USA)
27-05-2016 Lobbes Reünie
26-05-2016 Chef'Special + Rilan
26-05-2016 Celine Cairo
22-05-2016 Mass Gothic (USA) + Support
21-05-2016 Superstijl
21-05-2016 Patro University Fieldtrip I: Muzikantendag
21-05-2016 The Cavemen (NZ), NoMIII, Gijs Borstlap, Ariel Alvarez
20-05-2016 Flavium + Lefthand Freddy + The Veldman Brothers
19-05-2016 Bells Of Youth + Alcuna Wilds
16-05-2016 Sólstafir (ICE)
16-05-2016 Patro University Masterclass V: Geld en zo
15-05-2016 Démira + Davy Lourenburg en David Breebaart
15-05-2016 Kledinghal zomereditie
14-05-2016 Patro University Demomiddag II: Liveshow onder de loep
14-05-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes x Zomerfruit Pre-Party
13-05-2016 The Exploited (UK) + Peter Pan Speedrock + Low Point Drains + Iguana Death Cult + Black Volvo
13-05-2016 Vibrant: Gerd + Samuel Deep + Dandyism & Dusty Machines + High House + Sink
12-05-2016 SMIB x Veldentaal
12-05-2016 The Skints (UK)
08-05-2016 Scarecrow (FR) + Revel in Dimes (USA)
08-05-2016 Tory Lanez (CAN) + VeeCee (CAN)
07-05-2016 Red Cup Party
07-05-2016 Legendary Shack Shakers (USA) + Dan Sartain (USA)
06-05-2016 Will and the People (UK) + Wolves Dressed In Sheep
05-05-2016 Vrij Heftig! Bevrijdingspop Afterparty: Feestdjruud Swindle (UK) 't Vlaggeschip Hippe Types B Natte Sokken
01-05-2016 Shopping (UK) + Venus Tropicaux
30-04-2016 Dave Vermeulen & Voltage
30-04-2016 40UP
30-04-2016 Grades: Wantigga + Patchwork + Ekany (BE) + Timma
29-04-2016 Southern Culture On The Skids
29-04-2016 Spektrum XL: Delta Heavy + Loadstar + L 33 + Khronos + Sektor & Subsequent + Lokal + MC ID + MC Swift + 14K Visuals
27-04-2016 Koningsdag: live op de Nieuwe Groenmarkt
27-04-2016 Koningsdag: live op de Nieuwe Groenmarkt
27-04-2016 Koningsdag: live op de Nieuwe Groenmarkt
27-04-2016 Koningsdag: live op de Nieuwe Groenmarkt
26-04-2016 Vorst In De Grond-Fest: Kevin Seconds (USA) + Steve Soto (Adolescents | USA) + Terry Malts (USA) + Cocaine Piss (B) + Gewoon Fucking Raggen + Deathroll + Cracked Up + Philthy McNasty + Gore Trip + Ravedigger
25-04-2016 Holly Golightly & band (UK) + The Spylocks
25-04-2016 Patro University Workshop IV: Uit de studio
24-04-2016 Hidden Talent Night: The Heez + The Mafficks
24-04-2016 Nieuwe Kerk: Marie Meeusen + 1stofjune
24-04-2016 Nieuwe Kerk: Marie Meeusen + 1stofjune
23-04-2016 De Kraaien + De Likt
23-04-2016 90's NOW
22-04-2016 Raketkanon (B) + Tales That Are Not Supposed To Be Heard By People
21-04-2016 Randy Hansen (USA)
20-04-2016 HIT FINALE BANDS
20-04-2016 Candye Kane (USA): AFGELAST
19-04-2016 José James
18-04-2016 HIT: FINALE SINGERS en SONGWRITERS
18-04-2016 Patro University Workshop III: In de studio
17-04-2016 Dr. Lonnie Smith (USA) & the Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw
17-04-2016 Tristan (album release) + Kasper
16-04-2016 De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig + Yung Internet
16-04-2016 Gold Class (AUS) + The Lumes
16-04-2016 Tante Joke Karaoke Band
15-04-2016 The Daily Indie presents: The Indien + Pitou
14-04-2016 The Haunted + For I Am King
11-04-2016 Patro University Masterclass IV: Booken en touren
10-04-2016 For Today (USA) + Silent Planet (USA) + Novelists (FRA) + Pelgrim
10-04-2016 Vinyl Tour: Rita Zipora + PYN
09-04-2016 Sef
09-04-2016 80's Verantwoord
09-04-2016 A World of Music Festival – From Sweden to Holland
09-04-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes
08-04-2016 Julian Sas Band
08-04-2016 Those Foreign Kids + Api Uiz (FR) + Duo Terrie 'Ex' Hessels & George Hadow
07-04-2016 The Daily Indie presents: Bewilder + Lea Kliphuis
07-04-2016 Haarlemse Popscene, Barkhorse, DuCrook
06-04-2016 Nile (USA) + Melechesh + Embryo (ITA) + Burning Hatred
05-04-2016 Eindpresentatie DJ & Producer Cursus
03-04-2016 Lucky Fonz III + Roelie Vuitton
02-04-2016 Radio 2 presenteert: Moke + Mundo Park
02-04-2016 Zer00's Heroes
02-04-2016 Reggae Café: Friction & Roots Drivers
01-04-2016 Haerlemsch Finest
01-04-2016 Harde Pappies: Hef + BOEF + 3Robi
31-03-2016 Mala Vita
26-03-2016 PAUW + Tamarin Desert
26-03-2016 AFGELAST: Klangkarussell (dj set) + Daniel Zuur (live) + Ramos
26-03-2016 Gipsy Rufina, Fred Raspail, Right On Mountain
26-03-2016 Karton presents 5 Years of Karton #2: Rossko (UK) + Pelle + DvB + Roon
26-03-2016 Karton presents 5 Years of Karton #2: Rossko (UK) + Pelle + DvB + Roon
26-03-2016 Karton presents 5 Years of Karton #2: Rossko (UK) + Pelle + DvB + Roon
25-03-2016 B-Movie Orchestra
25-03-2016 Rico & Sticks #OpgezwolleTotNu
25-03-2016 High Tea Launch Party: T & Sugah (live)
25-03-2016 Infrarood: Sevn Alias
25-03-2016 MOB: Tense Reaction + Stranded + Villa Fungus
24-03-2016 Shades Of Black Tour: Kovacs + Christon
24-03-2016 Kakkmaddafakka (NOR) + Say Yes Dog (LUX)
24-03-2016 Haarlem Quiz Ronde 2016
23-03-2016 Jack and the Weatherman
19-03-2016 2Generations
18-03-2016 Bliksem (B)
18-03-2016 Société
18-03-2016 Rob Acda Award Finale 2015-2016
17-03-2016 Bombay + Canshaker Pi
17-03-2016 Niels Geusebroek + Darlyn
12-03-2016 The Best Night Of Your Life Tour: Jett Rebel
12-03-2016 Patro University Demomiddag I: Coaching en identiteit
12-03-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes
12-03-2016 What's Your Guilty Pleasure?
11-03-2016 25+ Party
11-03-2016 Bazooka (GR) + J.C. Thomaz & The Missing Slippers
10-03-2016 3FM Presents: Causes, Rachèl Louise
10-03-2016 Patro Doc: Spoon Lifts Moon
07-03-2016 Patro University Masterclass III: Labels, labels, labels
05-03-2016 Complexity Fest
05-03-2016 Superstijl
04-03-2016 Roos Blufpand + AINA
04-03-2016 Leg Day: Hylas & Tone + Daan Ensing + Verdi
03-03-2016 Geertruida: Sex Jams + The Black Cult
03-03-2016 Earth, Wind & Fire Experience ft. Al McKay
27-02-2016 Bells of Youth + The Elementary Penguins
27-02-2016 90's NOW
27-02-2016 Vibrant: Fabe (D) + Jamie Lie A Kwie + Blanko
27-02-2016 Patro University Workshop II: Songwriting Plus
27-02-2016 Helemaal Uit Japan
26-02-2016 Fred Eaglesmith & Band (CAN) + Tif Ginn
26-02-2016 M.O.B: P.R.O.B.L.E.M.S. (USA) + Jonestown Aloha
26-02-2016 De Staat + Jo Goes Hunting
26-02-2016 Rocketfuel Reloaded
25-02-2016 Harlem Saints (CD Presentatie)
21-02-2016 Emancipator (USA) + LowaddictsSoundsystem (EP release show)
21-02-2016 Saviours (USA)
20-02-2016 3FM Presents: Lucas Hamming + Blupaint
20-02-2016 Sencity: TenTemPiés + Quarty Party
19-02-2016 Spektrum XL: Dub Phizix & Strategy + Mind Vortex + Posij + Ordure + Sektor & Subsequent + Zazu
19-02-2016 Orthogon Wolf: Jay Prince + Maydien
19-02-2016 Karton presents 5 Years of Karton Part 1: Audio Werner (D) + Ferro + Pelle + DvB
19-02-2016 Karton presents 5 Years of Karton Part 1: Audio Werner (D) + Ferro + Pelle + DvB
18-02-2016 Bo Saris
14-02-2016 Dragged Into Sunlight (UK) + Gnaw Their Tongues + Terzij de Horde
14-02-2016 De Nieuwe Kerk ft. Grey Lotus, Joshua Baumgarten en Tom de Haan
13-02-2016 Making Waves Winterfest
13-02-2016 Heights Meditation
13-02-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes
12-02-2016 Gerson Main + Ruben Annink
12-02-2016 Haarlem Ordinair presenteert: Apres Ski!
12-02-2016 Autobahn (UK) + Lifeless Past
11-02-2016 Broeder Dieleman
08-02-2016 Patro University Masterclass II: Popgeschiedenis
06-02-2016 Bring On The Bloodshed ('Amongst the Ruins' album release) + Dew Scented (D) + Deem Index + In Time Of Plague
06-02-2016 Zer00's Heroes
05-02-2016 Rob Acda Award 2015-2016 - Voorronde 4: Wakepoint + Tiger Pilots + The Hedrens + Starfish + The Syrens + Joshua Aaron
03-02-2016 Kopje Onder
01-02-2016 Cancer Bats (CAN) + Lord Dying (USA)
31-01-2016 Dez Mona (B) + Lili Grace (B)
30-01-2016 Memphis Maniacs
30-01-2016 Minor Operation Bookings: NEED + Hofstad Group + clvsterstrvck
30-01-2016 Tante Joke Karaoke Band
30-01-2016 Patro University Workshop I: Media Proof
29-01-2016 Delain presents SuckerPunch
28-01-2016 Vrij Spel
24-01-2016 Popkoor Haarlem sings New York Nights
23-01-2016 De Koffers
23-01-2016 Amber Gomaa + PYN
23-01-2016 80's Verantwoord
23-01-2016 Rocking Rollerdisco
22-01-2016 King Of The World + The Tightropes
22-01-2016 Hidden Charms (UK) + Mustangs
21-01-2016 Fresku & band + Maestro Mikel & De Einzel Gang
21-01-2016 Clean Pete + Tes
17-01-2016 Pink Street Boys (ICE) + Ottoboy
16-01-2016 Alle Farben (D) + Arjuna Schiks + Dansor ('Theory Of Love' album release)
16-01-2016 Irrational Library: PARAMATMAN + Mantra Maze + Lamy Lame
16-01-2016 Irrational Library: PARAMATMAN + Mantra Maze + Lamy Lame
16-01-2016 Irrational Library: PARAMATMAN + Mantra Maze + Lamy Lame
15-01-2016 Sjako! + The Black Veins
14-01-2016 Patro Doc: Peter Bruyn over Berlijn
11-01-2016 Patro University: Masterclass - DIY
09-01-2016 Reggae Café: Gee Brown & the Brunettes
09-01-2016 Vunzige Deuntjes
08-01-2016 Rob Acda Award 2015-2016 - Voorronde 3
07-01-2016 Haarlemse Popscene: Reve
02-01-2016 40UP 'Big Bang'
02-01-2016 Triple Threat
31-12-2015 Patronaatje Tot Het Gaatje: oa Vunzige Deuntjes + Société + What's Your Guilty Pleasure?
26-12-2015 Zer00's Heroes
26-12-2015 Vibrant X-Mas After
24-12-2015 The Irrational Library's Christmas Crapshoot 2015 with: The Legs + Field of Steel + Mantra + Tender Chunks in Gravy
23-12-2015 Hannes Kuiper
22-12-2015 Liptease Kerstshow
20-12-2015 John Coffey + Black Peaks (UK)
20-12-2015 Free Arts Lab (EP-presentatie) + C-Jay
19-12-2015 Pat Smith + HAEVN + Playground Zer0
19-12-2015 Red Cup Party
19-12-2015 Geertruida Presents: Santa Fé + Jagd + Abdomen
18-12-2015 Brutal Obscenity Fest: Brutal Obscenity + Silenxce + Rise Above, + Once I Cry
18-12-2015 Ronnie Flex ft. special guest Lil'Kleine + SFB
18-12-2015 Simian Mobile Disco (UK | DJ Set) + Tsepo + Disko Matique
17-12-2015 Guantanamo Baywatch (USA)
13-12-2015 Amatorski (B) + Sväva
13-12-2015 NPO Radio 6 Soul & Jazz presents: Gare du Nord + Angelo Boltini
12-12-2015 I Love TopPop
12-12-2015 Grote Prijs van Nederland - Halve Finale
12-12-2015 Reggae Café: Roots Rising + Crucial Warrior Sound & Sista Souljah
12-12-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes
12-12-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes
11-12-2015 Mantar (D) + Implore (D) + IZAH
11-12-2015 Steen + De Likt
10-12-2015 Andy Frasco (USA) + La Garçon
07-12-2015 MOJO & 3voor12 present: Balthazar (B) + Soviet Grass (B)
06-12-2015 Sue The Night + The Yukon Club
05-12-2015 90's NOW
04-12-2015 De Sluwe Vos presents Kontra Live + Catz 'n Dogz + Beesmunt Soundystem + Illesnoise + MVDL
04-12-2015 Rob Acda Award 2015-2016 - Voorronde 2
03-12-2015 Spartan (release show) + The Monolith Deathcult + X-Tinxion
03-12-2015 Patro Doc: Talkshow editie met Joshua Baumgarten en 'The Poetry of Modern Urban Hope'
02-12-2015 The Computers (UK) + Palio SuperSpeed Donkey
29-11-2015 The Slow Show (UK) + Case Mayfield
29-11-2015 Markus Mann (USA)
28-11-2015 Sticky Fingers (AUS) + Bootleg Rascal (AUS)
28-11-2015 What's Your Guilty Pleasure?
28-11-2015 M.O.B: The Blues Junkies + No Nothings (UK) + ...And The Gods Made Coffee
28-11-2015 Infrarood: 'Gestrand'
27-11-2015 Afterpartees + Bed Rugs (B)
27-11-2015 Spektrum XL invites Blackout: Black Sun Empire + State of Mind + Rido + Pythius + Sektor & Subsequent
26-11-2015 De Dijk
26-11-2015 Vrij Spel
22-11-2015 Kledinghal 3e editie
22-11-2015 Kledinghal 3e editie
21-11-2015 Alamo Race Track + Roald van Oosten
21-11-2015 80's Verantwoord
21-11-2015 Superstijl - 10 jaar
21-11-2015 Irrational Library: Curtis Eller's American Circus + Geoff Berner
20-11-2015 Mister and Mississippi (vervangende datum)
19-11-2015 Wreckless Eric (UK)
19-11-2015 Maceo Parker (USA) + Steffen Morrison
19-11-2015 Harde Pappies: Father (USA) + SMIB + Yung Internet
14-11-2015 Hitkrant presents Bars And Melody (UK)
14-11-2015 Patronaat presenteert De Kift: ''Wee Mij'' in de Doopsgezinde kerk Haarlem
14-11-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes
14-11-2015 Marq Marquiz & 4Ward
13-11-2015 The Cool Quest
13-11-2015 The Cool Quest + DJ DNS & Maximus Prime: Decks & Drums
13-11-2015 Mind Rays (B) + The Glücks (B)
13-11-2015 Société
12-11-2015 Impericon Never Say Die! Tour 2015: The Amity Affliction + Defeater + Being As An Ocean + Cruel Hand + Fit For A King + Burning Down Alaska
12-11-2015 Isbells (B) + Black Oak
12-11-2015 Messer Chups (RUS) + The Phantom Four + DJ Zombierella
09-11-2015 Patronaat presenteert: An Intimate Evening with Sharon Robinson (USA) in Philharmonie Haarlem
08-11-2015 Rome Fortune + FilosofischeStilte
07-11-2015 Douwe Bob + Max Meser & Band
07-11-2015 Dirk Scheele
07-11-2015 Dope Boy Fresh Tour: Broederliefde + $BMG + D-Double
07-11-2015 ZER00'S HEROES
07-11-2015 BOOMING! Mitchell Kelly Yung Felix Raynor Bruges Dabutes Tjalle Mennega
06-11-2015 Frank & Nick Reünie #7
05-11-2015 Annihilator (CAN), Harlott (AUS), Archer (USA)
05-11-2015 Douglas Firs (B), Joost Dobbe
05-11-2015 TaxiWars (B) + Go March (B)
04-11-2015 Satellite Stories (FIN) + The Brahms
04-11-2015 Ryan Leslie (USA)
04-11-2015 Ryan Leslie (USA)
04-11-2015 Ryan Leslie (USA)
03-11-2015 Conservatorium Inholland Haarlem presents: Music From The 90's
01-11-2015 Derroll Adams Live in Haarlem 1977 CD release ft. Joost Belinfante + Jaap van Beusekom + Matthieu Brandt + Berry Selles
31-10-2015 Halloween
30-10-2015 Jarrod Lawson (USA) + Lorrèn
30-10-2015 RETURN: Dana + Pavo + Daniele Mondello (ITA) + Jimmy The Sound (ITA)
30-10-2015 Girls Guns and Glory (USA) + The Cannonball Johnsons
29-10-2015 De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig + Donnie
29-10-2015 Patronaat Pesenteert: Calvin Johnson (USA) in the Irrational Library Shop
29-10-2015 Patronaat Pesenteert: Calvin Johnson (USA) in the Irrational Library Shop
29-10-2015 Patronaat Pesenteert: Calvin Johnson (USA) in the Irrational Library Shop
29-10-2015 Calvin Johnson (USA, locatie: The Irrational Library Shop)
27-10-2015 Geertruida x Subbacultcha present: Grooms (USA) + Torii
25-10-2015 Eilen Jewell (USA) + Miss Tess (USA)
24-10-2015 The Van Jets (B) + Sunday Kids
24-10-2015 40UP
23-10-2015 MY BABY
23-10-2015 Scram C Baby + The Check 1-2
23-10-2015 Pokey LaFarge (USA) + Jake La Botz (USA)
23-10-2015 Red Cup Party
22-10-2015 Janne Schra + Dusty Stray
21-10-2015 Patronaat presenteert in de Doopsgezinde Kerk: Sam Baker & Carrie Elkin (USA)
19-10-2015 SMACK
17-10-2015 Singlefeestje
17-10-2015 Take me to Church: Gabriel Rios (B) + Gotcha! + The Gospel Sessions
17-10-2015 90's NOW
16-10-2015 B-Brave
16-10-2015 James Leg (USA) + Beach Coma
16-10-2015 Take me to Church: Novastar (B) + Sue The Night + Bertolf
15-10-2015 a balladeer
14-10-2015 Attila (USA) + Chunk! No, Captain Chunk (FR) + Shoot The Girl First (USA/FR)
10-10-2015 Valient Thorr (USA) + Black-Bone + Child (AUS)
10-10-2015 Popronde Haarlem 2015
10-10-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes: REVO Hato Raynor sojuju Weslo Don de Baron
09-10-2015 Kenny B + Gerson Main
09-10-2015 Vetiver (USA) + AlascA
08-10-2015 Big One - The European Pink Floyd Show
04-10-2015 The Brew (UK) + The Legs
03-10-2015 Patronaat presenteert in de Waalse Kerk: Broeder Dieleman & Baby Dee (USA)
03-10-2015 Revert 95 - The Big Rock Out
02-10-2015 Yorick van Norden (album release show) + The Syrens
02-10-2015 Infrarood (uitverkocht!)
02-10-2015 Felix Jaehn (D) + The Him + Attek + Robby East
02-10-2015 Irrational Library presents: + Bernard Hering + Albert John Lenowicz + Lisa Weeda + Zep + Voortuin
01-10-2015 Mister and Mississippi + SEA+AIR (D)
01-10-2015 Patro Doc: The Cosmic Carnival
01-10-2015 Patro Doc: The Cosmic Carnival
30-09-2015 Saun & Starr (USA) + The Gospel Sessions
27-09-2015 Fu Manchu - 25th Anniversary Tour
26-09-2015 The Slackers + Boss Capone + Giant Tiger Hooch
26-09-2015 The Bevis Frond (UK) + Earth MK II
26-09-2015 Onderstroom: DJ Sneak (USA)
26-09-2015 What's Your Guilty Pleasure?
26-09-2015 Vibrant
25-09-2015 Richard Thompson (UK), Strawboy (IRL)
25-09-2015 Spektrum XL '10 Yrs': Cyantific + Bensley + Mob Tactics + Low5 + Sektor & Subsequent
25-09-2015 The Wooden Sky (CAN)
25-09-2015 Punkrock Ruined My Life-Fest: The Kids (B) The Anomalys Boycot Yawp OD Kids The Black Needles (BRA) Hang Youth The Babyshakers
24-09-2015 The Maureens + Moon Moon Moon
24-09-2015 Jack and the Weatherman (benefiet show) + Raoul Bakker + Jeanne Rouwendaal
22-09-2015 DJ CURSUS
22-09-2015 DJ CURSUS
22-09-2015 Heisenberg Compensators
22-09-2015 Heisenberg Compensators
19-09-2015 Haerlemsche Helden Festival 2015
19-09-2015 Zer00's Heroes
18-09-2015 Jaimi Faulkner (AUS)
17-09-2015 As Elephants Are (UK) + Close Up
16-09-2015 The King Khan & BBQ Show + The Sensational Second Cousins
13-09-2015 Koremlint
12-09-2015 The Godfathers (UK), Zat
12-09-2015 80's Verantwoord
12-09-2015 Haarlem Cultuur Festival: Geertruida presents Spirit Valley + Hound
12-09-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes
11-09-2015 Société
10-09-2015 3FM Serious Talent On Tour: Bade + Emil Landman + Orange Skyline
05-09-2015 Making Waves Festival: Rangleklods Weval Tinlicker CUT_ Applescal Polynation Say Yes Dog David Douglas The Yukon Club Vetpot
05-09-2015 Reggae Café - Flavour Coalition,Dj's: Sista Souljah, Crusty Locks,
05-09-2015 Making Waves Afterparty: Applescal + Olaf Stuut + Baptist + The Yukon Night Club
04-09-2015 Irrational Library
03-09-2015 Echo & The Bunnymen (UK)
01-09-2015 Toni Sprokk
31-08-2015 MOB: The Hex Dispensers (USA) + Fake O's
28-08-2015 The Rumjacks + SubRockers
26-08-2015 Patronaat presenteert in Openluchttheater Bloemendaal: Blaudzun + Adna (SWE)
25-08-2015 Gojira (FRA) + Distillator
22-08-2015 Flash: Cajor Kings Of The Moon Sandros Crayflaxx
18-08-2015 Wand (USA), The Womb
15-08-2015 90'S NOW
11-08-2015 Patronaat presenteert in de Waalse Kerk: Peter Broderick (USA) + PWRHAUS (USA)
09-08-2015 Katzenjammer (NOR)
08-08-2015 The Waterboys (UK| IRL) + Freddie Stevenson (UK | USA)
08-08-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes invites DABUTES
07-08-2015 Haarlem Ordinair
31-07-2015 Patronaat presenteert in Openluchttheater Bloemendaal: Selah Sue (B) + Hydrogen Sea
30-07-2015 UB40 (UK | Ali, Astro, Mikey) + DJ Rowstone
24-07-2015 Patronaat presenteert Jett Rebel in Openluchttheater Bloemendaal op 24 juli 2015
24-07-2015 Patronaat presenteert in Openluchttheater Bloemendaal: Jett Rebel + Amber Gomaa
19-07-2015 Heavy Trash (USA) + Bloodshot Bill (CAN)
15-07-2015 Xavier Rudd & The United Nations (AUS) + Chadwick Stokes (USA) + Jack and the Weatherman
14-07-2015 Iron Reagan (USA) + ... + Angstgegner
11-07-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes invites Triple ThreaT
09-07-2015 Chef'Special + The Indien
08-07-2015 Chef'Special + The Indien
06-07-2015 Larry Graham & Graham Central Station featuring Candy Dulfer
03-07-2015 Société
30-06-2015 Woods (USA), Smutfish
27-06-2015 SMACK 'Houseparty'
26-06-2015 John Parish (UK | Screenplay: The Film Music of John Parish)
26-06-2015 John Parish (UK | Screenplay: The Film Music of John Parish)
26-06-2015 Kid Creole and the Coconuts (USA)
25-06-2015 Haarlemse Popscene: Mantra + DuCrook & Lennon
24-06-2015 Patronaat presents: The Cat Empire (AUS) on the beach at Woodstock69
23-06-2015 Every Time I Die (USA) + The Royal + Meet The Storm
21-06-2015 High On Fire (USA) + Wiegedood
20-06-2015 Patronaat en Houtfestival presenteren: Harlem Shuffle Festival o.a. AFTERPARTEES + Bombay + Sevdaliza + The Indien e.a.
20-06-2015 Mega Shuffle Power Fest
19-06-2015 Sylvan (D), Kristoffer Gildenlöw
17-06-2015 The Counting Crows (USA) + The Last Internationale (USA)
17-06-2015 Gaucho
16-06-2015 Code Orange (USA) + 18 Miles + Deathtrap
13-06-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes: Kris Kross Amsterdam
09-06-2015 Conservatorium Haarlem: 3e jaars bands met special guest Ntjam Rosie
07-06-2015 James Vincent McMorrow (IER | Openluchttheater Caprera)
07-06-2015 Danava (USA) + Death Alley + Richie Dagger
06-06-2015 Reggae Movement presents: Edjacation + DJ Empress Messenjah
05-06-2015 Handsome Poets + Me & Mr. Jansen
05-06-2015 25+ Party
04-06-2015 Yellowcard (USA) + Zebrahead (USA)
02-06-2015 PIEN BREEUWSMA
31-05-2015 Big Band Buitenlandse Zaken
30-05-2015 Edit Festival
30-05-2015 20 jaar Rob Acda Award!
29-05-2015 Angelo Boltini + Iow Maio
28-05-2015 Chris Daniels & the Kings (USA) + special guest: Jan Rijbroek Band
28-05-2015 The Garden (USA)
26-05-2015 Harde Pappies: Robb Bank$ (usa) + Dusty + Bummy Boys + Mo Bluntz (usa)
24-05-2015 Ugly Duckling (USA) + BlabberMouf
23-05-2015 Hans Dulfer
23-05-2015 80s VERANTWOORD
23-05-2015 80's Verantwoord
23-05-2015 Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co. (USA | DK) + Cheerful Fruitflies
23-05-2015 Rocking Rollerdisco
23-05-2015 Vibrant: Levi Verspeek + Blanko + High House + Sink
22-05-2015 REINDIER + Support
22-05-2015 Junkstars (SWE)
21-05-2015 3FM Serious Talent On Tour: Rondé + Emil Landman + Orange Skyline
21-05-2015 Steak Number Eight (B) + Mannheim
20-05-2015 Say Yes Dog (LUX) + Baptist
19-05-2015 Torche (USA) + Brutus (B) + Snowburner
17-05-2015 Agent Side Grinder (SWE) + Treasure of Grundo + Hunter Complex
16-05-2015 Gotcha! + OPIE + Sam The Man
16-05-2015 Hathors (ZWI) + Captain Slow
16-05-2015 Causes + PHOS
16-05-2015 Bubblegum Dance Party
15-05-2015 Rob Heron & The Tea Pad Orchestra (UK)
15-05-2015 The Gories + Shake Before Us + The Lee Van Cleef's Lost Finger
15-05-2015 The Gories aftershow hosted by M.O.B.: Low Point Drains + The Pignose Willy's
15-05-2015 Smack: Johnny 500 + LouLou + Attek + Crayflaxx + Guyliano
14-05-2015 Michael Prins, Liselot van Oosterom
14-05-2015 Zrni (CZ) + Support
13-05-2015 Jad Fair & Norman Blake (USA)
13-05-2015 Sylosis (UK) + Wovenwar (USA)
10-05-2015 Michael de Jong
10-05-2015 Adrian Crowley (IRL) + House Of Cosy Cushions
09-05-2015 2Famous (SUR | NL) + Support
09-05-2015 Edit The Moment
09-05-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes: Raynor Bruges
08-05-2015 Sophie Hunger (SWI)
08-05-2015 The Irrational Library presents: Darla Sinners + Fata "el Moustache" Morgana + John Schoorl (poet) e.a.
08-05-2015 The Irrational Library presents: Darla Sinners + Fata "el Moustache" Morgana + John Schoorl (poet) e.a.
07-05-2015 Fischer-Z (Solo | UK)
02-05-2015 Zer00sHeroes
02-05-2015 Reggae Movement presents: Bagjuice + Dubvocalizamusic + Out of Many Soundsystem
01-05-2015 Obliterations (USA)
01-05-2015 Charl Delemarre + Liselot van Oosterom
01-05-2015 Major Artist Department invites Douwes + High House + DJ Navcore
30-04-2015 Haarlemse Popscene: Riverbank Revelations + Walther
29-04-2015 Godsized (UK) + Blood Diamond + Phil's Neighbours
27-04-2015 Koningsdag live op de Nieuwe Groenmarkt: o.a. Jungle By Night + BADE + Olivier Weiter
26-04-2015 Hart op de Tong: Ntjam Rosie
26-04-2015 Hart op de Tong: Ntjam Rosie
26-04-2015 Dutch Air Guitar Championship Voorronde
26-04-2015 Kingsnight After with Hernan Cattaneo
26-04-2015 SPIJKERBLUES
25-04-2015 Dave Clarke Invites Ben Sims (UK) DJ Bone (USA) Lag (RS) Dexter Mr. Jones Jeff Rushin Estroe
25-04-2015 Vorst In De Grond-Fest: Citizens Patrol + Karel Anker & De Joden + Gewoon Fucking Raggen + Open Wounds + We Are The Doctors + Recovery + Black Water + Paranoid State + The Guilt (swe)
24-04-2015 Grieved (SWE) + Hesperian
24-04-2015 40UP
24-04-2015 Infrarood: Lil' Kleine
24-04-2015 Vibrant: Luna Ludmila High House Blanko Sink
23-04-2015 Sir James + Blue June + Seb Black (CAN | band)
23-04-2015 Matt Andersen (CAN) + Seb Black (CAN)
22-04-2015 Gemma Ray
18-04-2015 90s NOW!
18-04-2015 Jack and the Weatherman (EP Release)
18-04-2015 Steye & The Bizonkid
18-04-2015 DJ Hammerman & MC Celestini presents Summercountdown: 65 Days till Summer!
17-04-2015 KLIKO FEST
17-04-2015 Kliko Fest
16-04-2015 Splendid + Son Mieux
16-04-2015 Carolien Borgers + Lieuwe
14-04-2015 Ryley Walker (USA), Max Meser
11-04-2015 Audio Adam + Eleonor Coco
11-04-2015 Heavy Uit Haarlem: 3rd Machine (10 year birthday bash) + For I Am King + Disquiet
11-04-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes: The Flexican & Sef
11-04-2015 What's Your Guilty Pleasure?
10-04-2015 The Bronze Medal (UK) + All Shall Be Well
10-04-2015 Spektrum XL: Netsky (DJ Set & SCRIPT MC | BE) + Dimension (UK) + Fre4knc (B)+ Diego Torres (BE)
09-04-2015 Patro Doc: TRYoud
08-04-2015 Boris McCutcheon (USA)
07-04-2015 Bewilder + Support
05-04-2015 Amatorski (B) + Sväva
05-04-2015 Honningbarna (NOR) + The Capaces (SPA) + Weekend Love
05-04-2015 Patronaat & Vunzige Deuntjes presenteren NELLY live in concert
04-04-2015 Onderstroom: Dominik Eulberg (DE) + Gabriel Ananda (DE) + Ici Sans Merci
04-04-2015 SINGLEFEESTJE
04-04-2015 SINGLEFEESTJE
04-04-2015 Reggae Movement presents: DejaVu + Kenny Weed & Free Mind Empire + DJ'S Crucial Warrior Sound + Jeff Nimmen
03-04-2015 Mother's Finest (USA)
03-04-2015 400% Rock 'n Roll: Party Party Boom Boom + Haarlem Grave Robbers + Barber Shop Rockets + Outl3d + The Pignose Willy's DJ Team
03-04-2015 The Irrational Library presents: Corners (USA) + Frietboer + Patrick Branningan + Jacco de Jager e.a.
02-04-2015 Ganglion (JPN) + Lesoir + Sway
02-04-2015 Haarlemse Popscene: De Heren van Haarlem + Sitting on a Duck
31-03-2015 Rhino's Revenge (Showcase | UK) + The Pheromones + The Charge (UK | D)
29-03-2015 Tristan (albumrelease) + AINA
29-03-2015 Hart op de Tong: Farris
28-03-2015 Vibrant: Tinlicker
28-03-2015 Trentemøller DJ-SET (DK)
28-03-2015 The Afterveins + Field Of Stee
27-03-2015 PollyAnna
26-03-2015 Sven Hammond + Bells Of Youth
26-03-2015 Geertruida presents: Taos Humm (UK)+ Factotum (UK) + TV Wonder
25-03-2015 Ensiferum (FIN) + Insomnium + Omnium Gatherum
25-03-2015 Dead Meadow (USA) + The Legs
24-03-2015 Café sessies Inholland Conservatorium
21-03-2015 Roy Santiago
21-03-2015 Contech: Yorick Ludolph & Arie van R.
20-03-2015 Rob Acda Award 2014-2015 Finale
20-03-2015 The Black Marble Selection
20-03-2015 Retro Dansgarantie
20-03-2015 Decoy: Mumdance (UK)
20-03-2015 Retro Dansgarantie
19-03-2015 Sunday Sun + Lucas Hamming
19-03-2015 Glamour Of The Kill (UK) + Call The Riot
19-03-2015 araabMUZIK + Kypski live
19-03-2015 araabMUZIK (usa) + Kypski live + Paper Diamond (usa) + Ganzevour
19-03-2015 Sylosis (UK) + Wovenwar (USA)
16-03-2015 Cut2theBone, The Syrens, The Love Me Or Die
14-03-2015 80's Verantwoord
14-03-2015 My Blue Van + Little Lights
14-03-2015 HOUSE OF FUNK - JAY-EL
14-03-2015 HOUSE OF FUNK - JAY-EL
14-03-2015 HOUSE OF FUNK - JAY-EL
13-03-2015 Moonspell (POR) + Septicflesh (GR) + Spartan
13-03-2015 The Irrational Library presents: Einfach Kurtz + The Grandpa Death Expierence e.a.
13-03-2015 The Irrational Library presents: Einfach Kurt + The Grandpa Death Expierence e.a.
13-03-2015 Haarlemse Lente Afterparty: Vlucht Naar Vlaanderen
12-03-2015 Patronaat peresenteert in Philharmonie Haarlem: Art Garfunkel (USA)
12-03-2015 Patro Doc: The Pignose Willy's
11-03-2015 Awna Teixeira (CAN)
11-03-2015 Patronaat presenteert in Philharmonie Haarlem: The Mavericks (USA)
10-03-2015 Café sessies Inholland Conservatorium
09-03-2015 Murs (USA) + Tragic from Philly Moves (USA) + Opium
08-03-2015 BRUUT! + Satisfaction Injection
07-03-2015 Fatima + Motha Eartha + Samirah & Miryel
06-03-2015 25+ Party
06-03-2015 Du. Croock + Worried Man
06-03-2015 Major Artist Department invites Johnny Black + Charley Prince
05-03-2015 Krill (USA) + Chord und Discord
01-03-2015 DJ- Cursus
01-03-2015 Gerard Velthuijs Trio + Koning en Schmitz + Yvonne Weijers & De HJC-Huisband
28-02-2015 Memphis Maniacs
28-02-2015 Zer00's Heroes
28-02-2015 M.V.D.Z.
28-02-2015 M.O.B. presents De Sp Aties + De Stekkers + Discotank & The Magic Onetakes
27-02-2015 Spektrum XL: Pendulum (DJ set & Verse | AUS) + Kove (UK) + Phase (BE)
27-02-2015 Mirrors for Psychic Warfare (Scott Kelly & Sanford Parker) + Two From The Eye (Sanford Parker)
26-02-2015 Bo Saris + Jared & The Innovated Souls
26-02-2015 Haarlemse Popscene: Cobra66 + The Metics + Goldenwolf
24-02-2015 The Pignose Willy's
23-02-2015 Smack Neon
21-02-2015 Toundra (SPA) + Dresden/Leningrad
21-02-2015 Superstijl
21-02-2015 Tropicale Bassline: Cookachoo + Zanillya +THEprinceOFbeatz + RBBP + Kuddedieren + Patchwork
20-02-2015 We Were Promised Jetpacks (SCO) + The Vagary
20-02-2015 Down The Sidestream DJ Hammerman & MC Celestini
20-02-2015 Glossy Jesus + Silent War
19-02-2015 Simian Ghost (ZWE)
17-02-2015 Café sessies Inholland Conservatorium
14-02-2015 Ghost Brigade (FIN) + Agrimonia (SWE) + Talbot (EST)
14-02-2015 Pannenkoekers presenteert: Sumera + Sarah-Jane + Bixby
14-02-2015 What's Your Guilty Pleasure?
14-02-2015 Vunzige Deuntjes 'Happy Valentine'
13-02-2015 Luke Sital-Singh (UK) + Casper Adrien
13-02-2015 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY PRESENTS: Godworst + Oliva Newton John Ravolta + Magieke Jansen + Richard Raaphorst + Johnny Bumfucka + DJ Duo Mstery Meat and Chunky Dark Gravy
12-02-2015 Patro Doc: Lake Superior
11-02-2015 Diana Jones (USA) + Daniel Meade (UK)
07-02-2015 Rocking Rollerdisco
07-02-2015 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS: MARLEY TRIBUTE - DARRYL & CRUSTY LOCKS + INCIENTCY MAU + TJERK & LIQUID SUNSHINE
07-02-2015 Reggae Movement presents: Marley Tribute + Darryl & Crusty Locks + Incientcy Mau + Tjerk & Liquid Sunshine
07-02-2015 VEGAN DINNER CLUB 7 feb Patronaat
07-02-2015 Vegan Dinner Club: Jamaicaanse Wereldkeuken
06-02-2015 Rob Acda Award 2014 - 2015 - Voorronde 4
06-02-2015 Onderstroom: Gregor Tresher (DE) + Darko Esser + Kaap
06-02-2015 Mantra Machine + Gigatron 2000
05-02-2015 Haarlemse Popscene: Sway+ Zat + Zoltan Hantos (a.k.a. MoodEdge)
05-02-2015 NONSTOP
03-02-2015 Café sessies Inholland Conservatorium
02-02-2015 Patro University
01-02-2015 Dreaming of Kate: A phenomenal Kate Bush-tribute
01-02-2015 HJC Festival: Jazzcrash + Bigband Burnbrigade + Fred Leeflang 70 jaar
31-01-2015 Amparo Sánchez (SPA)
31-01-2015 Singlefeestje
31-01-2015 90s NOW!
31-01-2015 90s NOW!
31-01-2015 Vibrant
31-01-2015 MINOR OPERATION BOOKINGS: MICHAEL JACKSON + DE STEKKERS
31-01-2015 Burnside XI (FR) + Michael Jackson (UK) + Tony Clifton
30-01-2015 New Cool Collective
30-01-2015 DECOY
30-01-2015 Decoy: Sunship (UK) + Denoir (CZ) + Steve Boomselecter + Beaudamian + Mr. Blonde
30-01-2015 Minor Operation Bookings: Toxic Shock + Hammered + The Filthy Ewoks
29-01-2015 NONSTOP
29-01-2015 NONSTOP
28-01-2015 Luke Winslow-King (USA) + Belle Of Louisville
28-01-2015 Andy Burrows (UK) + Sam Duckworth (UK)
25-01-2015 ALEX HIGHTON (UK)
24-01-2015 80s VERANTWOORD
24-01-2015 THE PHANTOM FOUR
24-01-2015 THE PHANTOM FOUR
23-01-2015 WITHIN THE RUINS (USA) + I DECLARE WAR (USA) + AVERSIONS CROWN (AUS)
23-01-2015 BAND ON STAGE SUPPORT TOUR: PAVLOV + LIGHTWIRES + MUNKS
22-01-2015 SUE THE NIGHT (ALBUM-PRESENTATIE MOSAIC) + MIDAS
22-01-2015 GEERTRUIDA PRESENTS: SPOILERS (UK) + THE HOMESICK
21-01-2015 MYLES SANKO + SHERRY DYANNE
18-01-2015 MONOMYTH
18-01-2015 DJ SNOOPADELIC LIVE (SNOOP DOGG DJ SET)
17-01-2015 VANDENBERG'S MOONKINGS
17-01-2015 VANDENBERG'S MOONKINGS
17-01-2015 VANDENBERG'S MOONKINGS, THE ROAD HOME
17-01-2015 MATTHEW CAWS (NADA SURF | USA) + THE WORLD OF DUST
17-01-2015 DANCE PUNK DANCE! DJ HAMMERMAN & MC CELESTINI
16-01-2015 JAN JAAP VAN DER WAL
16-01-2015 TWIN ATLANTIC (UK) + THE MORNING HOUR
16-01-2015 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY PRESENTS: STÖMA, GIJS BORSTLAP, RUTGER VAN DER TAS E.A.
10-01-2015 SJAKO!, THE BLACK VEINS
09-01-2015 ROB KLERKX, SVEN STERK (REVELLER)
09-01-2015 ROB ACDA AWARD 2014-2015 - VOORRONDE 3
08-01-2015 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: THE LEGS + BLAUWE MAANDAG + KLINGELER & VAN ROSSUM
06-01-2015 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
05-01-2015 Patro University
04-01-2015 WOLFGANG MAIWALD TRIO. THE JARS
03-01-2015 TRIPLE THREAT
03-01-2015 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS: MR MONTEGO + EQUAL
03-01-2015 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS: MR MONTEGO + EQUAL
31-12-2014 WAT DOE JIJ MET OUD & NIEUW?
28-12-2014 SMACK PRESENTS
27-12-2014 40UP
27-12-2014 VIBRANT
26-12-2014 M.O.B. presents X-MESS: DEAD CAT STIMPY + SOCIALE ONRUST + DJ IR. VENDERMEULEN
24-12-2014 FIELD OF STEEL, CHORD UND DISCORD, BAGJUICE, GitaarRam with Pim Scheelings, Dj Crazy Xmas Crudesjev
23-12-2014 GITAARLEM LIVE: EINDCONCERT
23-12-2014 SERIOUS EDIT: MICHEL DE HEY, SECRET CINEMA, EELKE KLEIJN, ALEXANDER KONING, PELLE
22-12-2014 GIELS CIRCUS REQUEST
22-12-2014 PROTOCOL RECORDINGS PRESENTS SERIOUS REQUEST REBOOT
21-12-2014 GIEL PRESENTS: BEGIN DE NACHT MET EEN DANSJE - ALWAYS HARDKOOR: O.A. CAROLIEN BORGERS + PARTYANIMALS + MENTAL THEO
20-12-2014 3FM SERIOUS TALENT FESTIVAL: O.A. SUE THE NIGHT + KOVACS + RONDÉ
19-12-2014 GIEL PRESENTS: BEGIN DE NACHT MET EEN DANSJE MET O.A. SHOWTEK + TV NOISE + JUSTIN PRIME
19-12-2014 PATRONAAT & RORING PRESENT I.S.M. GITAARLEM: LIVE OP DE NIEUWE GROENMARKT | 18 T/M 23 DECEMBER
18-12-2014 GIEL PRESENTS: BEGIN DE NACHT MET EEN DANSJE MET O.A. HOUSEQUAKE (ROOG & ERICK E) + DENNIS VAN DER GEEST
18-12-2014 SERIOUS HANG-OUT
18-12-2014 SERIOUS HANG-OUT
14-12-2014 PATRONAAT SERIOUS KLEDINGHAL
13-12-2014 ARES
13-12-2014 ARES
13-12-2014 ARES
13-12-2014 ARES + MARONE
13-12-2014 SOEP OP ZONDAG MEETS DYNOMITE
13-12-2014 ZER00’S HEROES
13-12-2014 PHOS
12-12-2014 SPEKTRUM XL: CALYX & TEEBEE (UK) + ETHERWOOD (UK) + ORIGINAL SIN (UK) + ACTRAISER (UK) + KARIMOOO
12-12-2014 THE DRIP DRY MAN + XTREME BLUES DOG (BRA) + PARTY PARTY BOOM BOOM + BUSTER
11-12-2014 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: THE LOVE ME OR DIE + MADELIEF & DE BRANDNETELS
10-12-2014 DAYNA KURTZ
09-12-2014 JAMBINAI (ROK) + THE HOWL ENSEMBLE
09-12-2014 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
07-12-2014 WILL AND THE PEOPLE (UK) + SHANTY (UK)
07-12-2014 FRANK DOESBURG (ALBUMRELEASE)
06-12-2014 90s NOW 10 JARIG JUBILEUM
06-12-2014 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS: HEIGHTS MEDITATION
06-12-2014 LEFTFIELD DJ SET + Kid Culture + Charlton + C-Jay
05-12-2014 ROB ACDA AWARD 2014-2015 - VOORRONDE 2
05-12-2014 DJ HAMMERMAN & MC CELESTINI: DE BOOT GEMIST
05-12-2014 ROCKING ROLLERDISCO
05-12-2014 ROCKING ROLLERDISCO
04-12-2014 MONO (JPN) + HELEN MONEY (USA)
04-12-2014 BLACK MOTH (UK) + THE ANTLERED MAN (UK)
04-12-2014 LIFE OF AGONY (USA) + DIABLO BLVD (B) + THE DISTANCE
04-12-2014 SERIOUS EDIT
03-12-2014 LOVE INKS (USA) + CUT_
01-12-2014 Patro University
29-11-2014 KENSINGTON + YOKKO (SWI)
29-11-2014 LE SKELETON BAND (FR)
29-11-2014 MAGNUM (UK)
29-11-2014 MAGNUM (UK)
29-11-2014 MAGNUM (UK) + RONIN (UK)
29-11-2014 SINGLEFEESTJE
29-11-2014 SINGLEFEESTJE
28-11-2014 ONLY SEVEN LEFT +JULIUS
28-11-2014 GRAHAM BONNET (UK)
28-11-2014 GRAHAM BONNET (UK)
28-11-2014 GRAHAM BONNET (UK)
28-11-2014 GRAHAM BONNET (UK)
28-11-2014 GRAHAM BONNET (UK)
28-11-2014 HARD VOOR WEINIG + KUGRA + VANDERSLOOT
27-11-2014 NIELS GEUSEBROEK, BART VONCKEN
27-11-2014 THE ELEMENTARY PENGUINS
26-11-2014 GREGORY PORTER (USA) + AVERY*SUNSHINE
26-11-2014 JAAP BOOTS
25-11-2014 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
24-11-2014 HERMAN BROOD ACADEMIE ON TOUR: ADAM & THE RELEVANTS + LUCID + CLOSE UP
23-11-2014 IDFA DOCU: THE POSSIBILITIES ARE ENDLESS + LIVE ACOUSTIC: EDWYN COLLINS
22-11-2014 GEERTRUIDA PRESENTS: FULL UGLY (AUS)
22-11-2014 GEERTRUIDA PRESENTS: FULL UGLY (AUS)
22-11-2014 GEERTRUIDA PRESENTS: DEAD RABBITS (UK) + MOUNTAIN STATES
22-11-2014 TYPHOON + FREEZ & A.R.T.
22-11-2014 RAUL MIDÓN (USA) + JACK AND THE WEATHERMAN
22-11-2014 LUCIEN & FRIENDS PRESENT M.V.D.Z.
21-11-2014 ELECTRIC SIX (USA) + ANDY D + ORGAANKLAP
21-11-2014 STILLWAVE + TOO TANGLED (B)
21-11-2014 JIMMY WHO?'S GUILTY PLEASURES
21-11-2014 VIBRANT: NOKTURNÉ CREW + BLANKO + SINK + HIGH HOUSE
21-11-2014 SOBOTA + RENA + FIRMA + LOYAL / MANEK & KESZKO ROJS + DJ MAJKI MAJK
20-11-2014 DE DIJK
20-11-2014 JUNGLE BY NIGHT, L.E.D.
20-11-2014 PATRO DOC - STEEF DE JONG
19-11-2014 DANNY & THE DARLEANS (USA) + LIQUOR STORE
19-11-2014 SUBMOTION ORCHESTRA (UK)
18-11-2014 A POLAROID VIEW (SHOWCASE)
17-11-2014 RIGTER! LIVE
16-11-2014 GRIJZE SNAREN: SJAKO! + THE ANALOGUES + JOHN THE REVELATOR
15-11-2014 JETT REBEL
15-11-2014 CIRQUE VALENTIN
15-11-2014 CIRQUE VALENTIN
15-11-2014 SOEP OP ZONDAG MEETS DYNOMITE
15-11-2014 LATIN LOVERS: FRANKY RIZARDO + GENAIRO NVILLA + BRIAN CHUNDRO & SANTOS + CHRIS ROX & JASPER CLASH + BOUGENVILLA
14-11-2014 THE VAGARY
14-11-2014 YASIIN BEY aka MOS DEF 'Black On Both Sides 15th Anniversary'
14-11-2014 X + Y = MAD
14-11-2014 ROB ACDA AWARD 2014-2015 - VOORRONDE 1
13-11-2014 Set It Off 2014: SLOW MAGIC (USA) + ODESZA (USA) +CRAFT SPELLS (USA) + YUNG GUD (ZWE) + BLUE HAWAII (CAN) + DJ PAYPAL (USA)
13-11-2014 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: BIRD CONTROL + JOSHUA AARON + TONI SPROKK
12-11-2014 BANNED FROM UTOPIA (USA)
11-11-2014 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
10-11-2014 BRETON (UK)
10-11-2014 BRETON (UK)
10-11-2014 BRETON (UK) + HUNTING THE ROBOT
10-11-2014 Patro University
10-11-2014 Patro University
10-11-2014 Patro University
09-11-2014 SHARON JONES & THE DAP-KINGS (USA) + LUCA SAPIO (ITA)
08-11-2014 SCRAPPY TAPES (B) + DEAD FLOWERS
07-11-2014 FRANK & NICK REUNIE #6
07-11-2014 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY PRESENTS: FRED RASPAIL + G.RAG AND THE ZELIG IMPLOSION + THE FREEBORN BROTHERS
06-11-2014 ULTRA ZOOK (FRA)
06-11-2014 GITAARLEM GOES CLASSIC: MICHAEL PRINS + THOMAS BEIJER + JAAP STORK
05-11-2014 THE DOPPELGANGAZ (USA) + REMI KOLAWOLE (AUS)
04-11-2014 CONSERVATORIUM INHOLLAND HAARLEM PRESENTS: JAARBAND PRESENTATIE
01-11-2014 MOSS + BEGINNERS
01-11-2014 KING SMO + NEGUS A NAGAST
01-11-2014 SONIC BOOM: COMPA (UK) + PROXIMA + DUBBACLE + BRUTUZZ
01-11-2014 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
31-10-2014 THE LEGENDARY SHACK SHAKERS (USA)
31-10-2014 THE LEGENDARY SHACK SHAKERS (USA)
31-10-2014 THE LEGENDARY SHACK SHAKERS (USA) + THE DEAD BROTHERS (ZWI)
31-10-2014 HAARLEM EXTRA ORDINAIR PRESENTEERT HALLOWEEN
30-10-2014 NAVARONE, GOOD MEAT
30-10-2014 STILL PARADE + GREY LOTUS
28-10-2014 PRESENTATIE DJ WORKSHOP
26-10-2014 WAYNE HUSSEY (THE MISSION | UK)
26-10-2014 CHEF'SPECIAL + DIGITZZ
25-10-2014 WOUTER HAMEL, CHARL DELEMARRE
25-10-2014 LUCAS HAMMING
25-10-2014 DECOY: GOMES + BEAUDAMIAN + MR BLONDE + GUY LIE + MC DUSTY
25-10-2014 BUBBLEGUM DANCE PARTY
25-10-2014 ROCKING ROLLERDISCO
24-10-2014 AESTRID + ALEXI LALAS
24-10-2014 SCHIZOID LLOYD (ALBUM RELEASE) + KRATER (EP RELEASE)
23-10-2014 GARE DU NORD + EMY PEREZ
23-10-2014 COLT NEVADA + FIXUR
21-10-2014 DJ CURSUS
20-10-2014 MAYBESHEWILL (UK)
20-10-2014 MAYBESHEWILL (UK) , FLOOD OF RED (SCO), SPEAKING IN ITALICS (UK)
18-10-2014 90'S NOW & ZER00'S HEROES!
18-10-2014 SOEP OP ZONDAG MEETS DYNOMITE
18-10-2014 HEAVYBALL (UK)
18-10-2014 SOEP OP ZONDAG MEETS DYNOMITE
18-10-2014 SOEP OP ZONDAG MEETS DYNOMITE
17-10-2014 AFTER THE BURIAL (USA) + MONUMENTS (UK) + CIRCLES (AUS) + TIDES FROM NEBULA (POL)
17-10-2014 HEAVY UIT HAARLEM AFTERSHOW: 47 MILLION DOLLARS (D) + NONE SHALL FALL
16-10-2014 AMPLIFIER
16-10-2014 AMPLIFIER (UK) + AWOOGA (UK) + KNIFEWORLD (UK)
16-10-2014 PATRO DOC - GREY LOTUS
15-10-2014 MADENSUYU (B) + UDARNIK
13-10-2014 SMACK
12-10-2014 Petra Lugtenburg
11-10-2014 SUPERSTIJL
11-10-2014 POPRONDE HAARLEM 2014
10-10-2014 PRSPCT NIGHT: THE HARD WAY LIVE + DJ'S LIMEWAX + BONG-RA + THRASHER + LIFECYCLE
10-10-2014 GEERTRUIDA PRESENTS: LESS WIN (DEN) + LIFELESS PAST + COULEUR CAFÉ
09-10-2014 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: SPACEWIND + SCARE THE BEAR + PHIL'S NEIGHBOURS
07-10-2014 BILLY COBHAM (USA)
05-10-2014 JUDY BLANK
05-10-2014 JUDY BLANK
05-10-2014 JUDY BLANK (=GEANNULEERD) LISELOT VAN OOSTEROM
04-10-2014 DEF AMERICANS (JOHNNY CASH TRIBUTE)
04-10-2014 80'S VERANTWOORD
03-10-2014 40UP
03-10-2014 JAMES & BLACK (USA) + LAKSHMI + ISAAC BULLOCK
02-10-2014 GOSTO
01-10-2014 THE EX + SPACE SIREN
28-09-2014 THE SMITHS INDEED (UK | THE SMITHS TRIBUTE BAND)
28-09-2014 HART OP DE TONG: WORDBITES (IN DE NIEUWE KERK, HAARLEM)
27-09-2014 HAERLEMSCHE HELDEN FESTIVAL 2014
26-09-2014 JULIAN SAS
26-09-2014 SPEKTRUM XL: TC (UK) + JOE FORD (UK) + T & SUGAH
26-09-2014 MINOR OPERATION BOOKINGS 'PUNKROCK RUINED MY LIFE-FEST': SICK TIMES (D) + TENSE REACTION + NUCLEAR DEVASTATION + O.D. KIDS + NEKROMANTIKER + KIDS FROM HAARLEM TOWN + STABBING DEVICE + DUTROUX PARTY CREW + VILLA FUNGUS
25-09-2014 GIOVANCA, GERY MENDES
25-09-2014 BENJAMIN JAMES CALDWELL (NZ) + DOMINIQUE FRICOT (CAN), PIETER VAN VLIET, OLAF CAARLS
24-09-2014 DAVE MCGRAW & MANDY FER (USA)
21-09-2014 SPINDRIFT (USA)
21-09-2014 SPINDRIFT (USA)
21-09-2014 SPINDRIFT (USA) + BECKY LEE AND DRUNKFOOT
20-09-2014 THE PUSSYWARMERS AND RÉKA
20-09-2014 THE KIK + THE BLACK MARBLE SELECTION
20-09-2014 NRG ANARCHY: DEGOS & RE-DONE + CHAOTIC SPIRIT (POL) + THE VISION + GEARBOX LIVE (FRA / BEL / NL) + THE ANARCHIST + CAINE (SCO)
20-09-2014 SOEP OP ZONDAG MEETS DYNOMITE
20-09-2014 JIMMY WHO?'S GUILTY PLEASURES
19-09-2014 I AM GIANT (UK) + SUPPORT
19-09-2014 DE KIFT: BIDONVILLE + RATS ON RAFTS (DJ-SET)
19-09-2014 CHEAP THRILLS
19-09-2014 DANCE PUNK DANCE!
19-09-2014 DANCE PUNK DANCE!
18-09-2014 OSCAR & THE WOLF (B)
18-09-2014 OSCAR & THE WOLF (B)
18-09-2014 OSCAR & THE WOLF (B) + LOWLAKES
18-09-2014 PATRO DOC - BADE
14-09-2014 JACK PAROW (ZAF) + REASON (ZAF)
14-09-2014 OPIE (EP RELEASE)
14-09-2014 023 UUR HAARLEM CULTUUR - KORENLINT
13-09-2014 023 UUR HAARLEM CULTUUR - COLD PUMAS (UK) + GIRL BAND (IER) + SHADY AND THE VAMP (SWI) + THE SHADY GREYS
13-09-2014 SINGLEFEESTJE
12-09-2014 DE BESTE SINGER-SONGWRITER VAN NEDERLAND (TRY OUT)
12-09-2014 ISRAEL NASH GRIPKA (USA)
12-09-2014 GEERTRUIDA & NARROMINDED PRESENTS: DROPPINGS + POINO
11-09-2014 SIBERIAN (SWE) + FEAST
11-09-2014 BY THE RIVERS (UK), FLAVOUR COALITION
10-09-2014 APOLLO BROWN & UGLY HEROES + TORAE & SKYZOO AKA BARREL BROTHERS
09-09-2014 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
07-09-2014 MOONFACE (CAN)
06-09-2014 COASTS (UK)
06-09-2014 90'S NOW
06-09-2014 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
05-09-2014 Charles Bradley and his Extraordinaires (USA)
05-09-2014 JAN RIJBROEK BAND
05-09-2014 THE IRRATIONAL LIBRARY PRESENTS: GITAARLAM ft. TWIN SHADES + TONY CLIFTON + DR. JOE
04-09-2014 REVEREND SHINE SNAKE OIL CO. (USA | DK)
31-08-2014 HART OP DE TONG: TOMMY EBBEN
30-08-2014 RUSTY ROOTS (B), LAKE SUPERIOR
30-08-2014 ZER00’S HEROES
29-08-2014 KAMELOT (USA), Stream of Passion
29-08-2014 MINOR OPERATION BOOKINGS: THE BLUES JUNKIES + DR. DUVAL + BEACH COMA
29-08-2014 MINOR OPERATION BOOKINGS: THE BLUES JUNKIES + DR. DUVAL + BEACH COMA
28-08-2014 BLAUDZUN (OPENLUCHTTHEATER CAPRERA)
28-08-2014 BAD RABBITS (USA)
10-08-2014 THE POSIES (USA)
09-08-2014 POKEY LAFARGE (USA) + LUKE WINSLOW KING (USA)
02-08-2014 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
01-08-2014 THE URBAN VOODOO MACHINE (UK) + DELANEY DAVIDSON (NZ) + THE GRAVEYARD TRAIN (AUS)
30-07-2014 PATRONAAT PRESENTS: FAT FREDDY'S DROP (NZ) ON THE BEACH AT WOODSTOCK69
23-07-2014 ANE BRUN (NOR)+ TONBRUKET (SWE)
22-07-2014 JOHN GRANT (USA)
19-07-2014 WILL AND THE PEOPLE (SPECIAL ACOUSTIC SHOW | UK) + BEN WILLIS
19-07-2014 KLIKO FEST: KING KHAN & THE SHRINES (CAN) + REVEREND BEATMAN & SISTER NICOLE IZOBEL GARCIA (SWI) + SLIM CESSNA'S AUTO CLUB (USA) + GO!ZILLA (ITA) FAMUÇA PRETA + DE SP ATIES (NL) THE BUNNY BONANZA'S (NL) THE SENSATIONAL SECOND COUSINS (NL)
18-07-2014 65DAYSOFSTATIC (UK)
17-07-2014 WU-STOCK: METHOD MAN & REDMAN, RAEKWON & GHOSTFACE KILLAH
17-07-2014 Harde Pappies: THE UNDERACHIEVERS (USA) WU-STOCK AFTERSHOW
16-07-2014 TRASH TALK (USA)
16-07-2014 TRASH TALK (USA) + WEEKEND LOVE + SCRAP IRON
12-07-2014 WK VOETBAL 2014: BRAZILIË - NEDERLAND
11-07-2014 SPEKTRUM XS 'LET IT ROLL WARMUP SPECIAL': INSIDE INFO (UK) + DUALISTIC (D) + NCT + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
09-07-2014 WK VOETBAL 2014: NEDERLAND – ARGENTINIË
08-07-2014 AFGELAST: LIZA MINNELLI (USA)
07-07-2014 ANTHRAX (USA) + BLIKSEM (B)
06-07-2014 NERVANA (USA)
06-07-2014 HART OP DE TONG: MATTANJA JOY BRADLEY
05-07-2014 THE COSMIC DEAD (UK)
05-07-2014 WK VOETBAL 2014: NEDERLAND - COSTA RICA
04-07-2014 THE DELTA BOMBERS (USA)
02-07-2014 HERMAN BROOD ACADEMIE ON TOUR: THE SILVERFACES
29-06-2014 WK VOETBAL 2014: NEDERLAND - MEXICO
28-06-2014 VEXED: BAAUER (USA) + AKKA + CESQEAUX + KOMANDA
27-06-2014 Minor Operation Bookings: THE ANOMALYS + CHEAP THRILLS + DEAD CAT STIMPY
27-06-2014 SMACK GOES IBIZA
26-06-2014 RAGGENDE MANNE + pEp
25-06-2014 SUICIDE SILENCE (USA) + THY ART IS MURDER (AUS) + HEART OF A COWARD (UK)
25-06-2014 NEW BUMS FEAT. BEN CHASNY (USA)
24-06-2014 SEETHER (ZA) + FIELD OF STEEL
23-06-2014 WK VOETBAL 2014: NEDERLAND - CHILI
22-06-2014 METAL CHURCH (USA) + MAYAN
21-06-2014 NINA HAGEN'S WILD ROMANCE
21-06-2014 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY PRESENTS: DASSUAD + THE AFTERVEINS + VAGABOND (USA)
20-06-2014 Heavy Uit Haarlem: STATE OF NEGATION + ILLUCINOMA + FACELIFTER + THE ULEX
18-06-2014 WK VOETBAL 2014: AUSTRALIË - NEDERLAND
18-06-2014 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: THE ROBERT HOUSEFIELD BLUES FUSION EXPLOSION
17-06-2014 Jack Daniel's presents CLUTCH (USA) + KOMATSU
16-06-2014 BRYAN MARTIGNONI (eindexamenconcert)
14-06-2014 HARLEM SHUFFLE
14-06-2014 AFTER SHUFFLE
13-06-2014 JULY TALK (CAN) + SUPPORT
13-06-2014 WK VOETBAL 2014: NEDERLAND – SPANJE
13-06-2014 KARTON & FRIENDS: JAMIE LIE A KWIE + JEFF MOORE + PELLE + DAVID + ROON
13-06-2014 KARTON & FRIENDS: JAMIE LIE A KWIE + JEFF MOORE + PELLE + DAVID + ROON
12-06-2014 PATRO DOC: JAN DERKS & WOUTER PRUDON (CHEF’SPECIAL) PRESENTEREN…
10-06-2014 LIMP BIZKIT (USA)
10-06-2014 LIMP BIZKIT (USA)
07-06-2014 GNOD(UK) + ANTHROPROPHH(UK)
07-06-2014 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
07-06-2014 90'S NOW
07-06-2014 BEECKESTIJN POP AFTERPARTY: POW! (USA) + DŸSE (D)
06-06-2014 BABYSITTER (CAN)
06-06-2014 INTERGALACTIC LOVERS (B) + CHORD UND DISCORD
06-06-2014 NARROMINDED PRESENTS: SWEAT TONGUE + FLORIS BATES + HUNTER COMPLEX
06-06-2014 LUILAK RAVE 2.0: PAVO'S BIRTHDAY MANSION
06-06-2014 VIEZ! VS TIMELESS: CHRISIS + A.R.T. + PUNCTURE X IBBENZ X DOCTOR METH + KARIMOOO + BISNEZZ + T AND SUGAH
05-06-2014 COLOR REPORTERS + BELLS OF YOUTH
05-06-2014 STEVIE ANN + KIM RICHEY (USA)
03-06-2014 BOB LOG III (USA)
03-06-2014 AFSTUDEERCONCERT DORUS OOMEN
03-06-2014 AFSTUDEERCONCERT DORUS OOMEN
02-06-2014 AFGELAST: MUSIC FOR METAKIDS - BENEFIETCONCERT
01-06-2014 HART OP DE TONG: CLEAN PETE MET ANNE SOLDAAT (IN NIEUWE KERK, HAARLEM)
31-05-2014 TROPKILLAZ (BRA) + THE FLEXICAN & MC SEF + CHILDSPLAY + WESLO
31-05-2014 STRIPDAGEN 2014: LAMELOS & TYPEX PRESENTEREN: HARDROCK KARAOKE + ELLE BANDITA + ORGAANKLAP + WHAT’S WRONG WITH US? (SWI) + DE KLIKO’S + NEW YORK NIGHT TRAIN’S SOUL CLAP & DANCE OFF! FT. DJ JONATHAN TOUBIN
31-05-2014 STRIPDAGEN 2014: EXPOSITIE JOHN KLINKENBERG
30-05-2014 KRAAK & SMAAK + KOFFIE
30-05-2014 BROTHER & BONES (UK), BLUE JUNE
30-05-2014 Minor Operation Bookings: WHITE SLICE + CHEAP DRUGS (B) + ECHOES
29-05-2014 RIGBY + ED STRUIJLAART
29-05-2014 MARTIEN KEESMAAT (ALBUM RELEASE)
28-05-2014 SEASICK STEVE (USA) + ROBBING BANKS
28-05-2014 HER BRIGHT SKIES (SWE) + ANGEL AT MY TABLE (UK)
27-05-2014 EINDEXAMENCONCERT NINA EN LAURA PHILIPS
26-05-2014 MOTORPSYCHO (NOR)
25-05-2014 Harde Pappies: DENZEL CURRY (USA) + DRET & KRULLE
25-05-2014 GITAARLEM105 LIVE MET ZAZÍ EN YORICK VAN NORDEN
24-05-2014 MY BRAINBOX
24-05-2014 DEWOLFF + BLOYATOP
24-05-2014 ZER00'S HEROES
24-05-2014 GADJO ORKESTRA
24-05-2014 HIGH HOUSE PRESENTS MAYO + BLANKO + LODE
23-05-2014 EMILY BARKER (AUS) + FABIANA DAMMERS
22-05-2014 SPLENDID + PLAYGROUND ZER0
22-05-2014 Harde Pappies: JOE KICKASS & HEAVY
20-05-2014 ELECTRIC EEL SHOCK (JPN) + THE SHE-RAS
19-05-2014 WALLIS BIRD (IR)
19-05-2014 WALLIS BIRD (IR) + SOFIA DRAGT
18-05-2014 PATROQUIZ
17-05-2014 THE TEMPERANCE MOVEMENT (UK) + PACESHIFTERS
17-05-2014 SHTRAK: VINCENT-PAOLO + DEFUCTO + H-SIK + LXR
17-05-2014 JIMMY WHO?'S GUILTY PLEASURES
17-05-2014 JIMMY WHO?'S GUILTY PLEASURES
17-05-2014 REENA RIOT (B) + WOVEN BRANCHES
16-05-2014 STEFANY JUNE + JOOST DOBBE
15-05-2014 THE DOORS ALIVE (UK)
15-05-2014 DANGERS OF THE SEA (DK)
14-05-2014 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: CASUAL FIRE + RIGHT AS RAIN + RUDDY SHELDUCK
14-05-2014 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: CASUAL FIRE + RIGHT AS RAIN + RUDDY SHELDUCK
11-05-2014 THE DATSUNS (NZ) + THE DIRTY DENIMS
10-05-2014 FELIX DA HOUSECAT (USA) + TOM TRAGO + CHAMPAGNE POWDER
10-05-2014 SOEP OP ZONDAG MEETS DYNOMITE - 1 YEARS ANNIVERSARY
09-05-2014 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY PRESENTS: OTTODELIC + ROBBING BANKS + DANNIBAL
08-05-2014 INNERCORE & BULAMUSIC PRESENTS: JULIUS + CHANNAH
06-05-2014 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
03-05-2014 Harde Pappies: CROOKS & HEF 'FREDDY & BUNDY' + DIAMANTIERS (B)
02-05-2014 NOVACK + WOVEN BRANCHES
02-05-2014 SPEKTRUM XL: THE PROTOTYPES (UK) + ENEI (RUS) + SMOOTH (SLO)
02-05-2014 KARTON: P JONES + DAVID + ROON + MADJID
01-05-2014 GEERTRUIDA PRESENTS: MANNHEIM + MOUNTAIN BIKE (B)
30-04-2014 DIE ANARCHISTISCHE ABENDUNTERHALTUNG (B) + MARTIEN
27-04-2014 UB40 (UK)
27-04-2014 GITAARLEM105 LIVE MET NIELS GEUSEBROEK
26-04-2014 THE MAGICIAN (B) + MIKE MAGO + CLOUDRIDERS
26-04-2014 RØRING & PATRONAAT PRESENTEREN: KONINGSDAG LIVE!
25-04-2014 KRIS BERRY & PERQUISITE + RITA ZIPORA
25-04-2014 ROYAL RAVE: FOREIGN BEGGARS (UK) + CRYSTAL FIGHTERS DJ SET (UK) + CID RIM (AUT) + LINDSAY LOWEND (USA) + BEAUDAMIAN + HIGH HOUSE
25-04-2014 Minor Operation Bookings presents VORST IN DE GROND-FEST
24-04-2014 PATRO DOC: MICHAEL PRINS PRESENTEERT...
23-04-2014 KATIE MELUA (UK), JOEL HARRIES (UK)
23-04-2014 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: AINA + GYO KRETZ + MIRCO & DE WIJZE MANNEN
22-04-2014 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
21-04-2014 D DEADLY + JON AUER (THE POSIES | USA)
20-04-2014 DUB TRIO (USA) + TELEVISION'S MOST POPULAR ART INSTRUCTORS + KARMA INITIATIVE
20-04-2014 SINGLEFEESTJE
20-04-2014 SINGLEFEESTJE
19-04-2014 SYNTHETIC 2.0 : DESTRUCTIVE TENDENCIES (UK) JAVI BOSS (ESP) MAD DOG (ITA) BONEYARD THE DICTATOR SILVER SHADOW SPITNOISE THAROZA
19-04-2014 CLOUDRIDERS present BASSBALL: RUBBERMADE
19-04-2014 CLUB PRO: BUNNY BREAK
18-04-2014 THE STRANGLERS (UK)
18-04-2014 SELLFISH (LAATSTE SHOW!)
18-04-2014 DEATH ALLEY + DOLFF
17-04-2014 SINASPETITE
17-04-2014 TOMMY GUERRERO (USA) + BOOGIE WONDERBAND
16-04-2014 HERMAN BROOD ACADEMIE ON TOUR: EMIL LANDMAN
16-04-2014 HERMAN BROOD ACADEMIE ON TOUR: EMIL LANDMAN + RONDÉ + THE BRAHMS
15-04-2014 DJ CURSUS: EINDPRESENTATIES!
12-04-2014 ALAIN CLARK + iET
12-04-2014 90'S NOW
12-04-2014 80'S VERANTWOORD
11-04-2014 SMACK: MR POLSKA
11-04-2014 LOWLAKES (AUS) + TWO HEARTS BLEEDING
11-04-2014 DJ HAMMERMAN & MC CELESTINI present FRIDAYNIGHT FREAKSHOW
10-04-2014 PETTER CARLSEN (NOR) + ROGER HAMMOND
09-04-2014 BEANS & FATBACK + GIANT TIGER HOOCH
08-04-2014 ELÄKELÄISET (FIN)
06-04-2014 TOWN OF SAINTS
06-04-2014 Plafonddienst: TEEN DAZE + GROUNDISLAVA + ZES
06-04-2014 CHEF'SPECIAL + DIGITZZ
05-04-2014 CHEF'SPECIAL + JETT REBEL (SOLO)
05-04-2014 Harde Pappies: ADJE + CHO
05-04-2014 NARROMINDED PRESENTS: NAIVE SET + SPOELSTRA + KATADREUFFE
05-04-2014 SUPERSTIJL
05-04-2014 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
05-04-2014 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
04-04-2014 KING CHAMPION SOUNDS + LABASHEEDA
04-04-2014 ONDERSTROOM: JOSH WINK (USA) + DANIEL STEFANIK (D)
04-04-2014 ONDERSTROOM: JOSH WINK (USA) + DANIEL STEFANIK (D)
03-04-2014 LILIAN VIEIRA'S SAMBA SOUL, GABRIEL GROSSI, POLIANA VIEIRA
03-04-2014 PATRO DOC: BAPTIST PRESENTEERT...
02-04-2014 REVERE (UK)
30-03-2014 MORGAN HERITAGE (USA/JAM)
29-03-2014 KLIKO FEST: PETER PAN SPEEDROCK + THE FUZZTONES (USA) + DEAD GHOSTS (CAN) KING AUTOMATIC (FR) LA LUZ (USA) JACK OF HEART (FR) HELLDORADO (NOR) KING SALAMI & THE CUMBERLAND 3 (UK) DEAD ELVIS & HIS ONE MAN GRAVE + AFTERPARTEES
29-03-2014 JACK DANIEL'S FUTURE LEGENDS: TRAUMAHELIKOPTER + BIRTH OF JOY
28-03-2014 Minor Operation Bookings: SSS (UK) + INSANITY ALERT (AUT) + WE ARE THE DOCTORS + THUIG
27-03-2014 PRONG (USA) + KLOGR (ITA)
27-03-2014 VENICE (USA | seated show)
27-03-2014 LOS! ft. Pelle & Addik
27-03-2014 GARCIAPHONE (FRA)
26-03-2014 JOHN MAYALL (UK/USA)
25-03-2014 SERIAL KILLERS (XZIBIT + B REAL + DEMRICK)
23-03-2014 KRATER (EP RELEASE)
22-03-2014 40 UP
22-03-2014 MTT (MINUS THE TIGER) + MARTIJN MICHEL
22-03-2014 ZER00'S HEROES
22-03-2014 SOEP OP ZONDAG MEETS DYNOMITE: DJ'S GUZZ, SJEF ROLET & MOES
21-03-2014 ROB ACDA AWARD 2013-2014 FINALE - GALLOWAY HILL + 12:04 + WOVEN BRANCHES + THE LEGS + L.E.D. (LES ENFANTS DURS)
21-03-2014 MEENA CRYLE & THE CHRIS FILLMORE BAND + LEFTHAND FREDDY
21-03-2014 JIMMY WHO?'S GUILTY PLEASURES
21-03-2014 PANNENKOEKERS
20-03-2014 THE OPPOSITES + RONNIE FLEX
20-03-2014 MARK MORRISS (THE BLUETONES | UK)
20-03-2014 LOS! ft. Paullie & Sjef Rolet
18-03-2014 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
16-03-2014 DISCO KARAOKE
16-03-2014 GROOT HAARLEMS LIJSTTREKKERSDEBAT HD
15-03-2014 CREATIONS presents CHRIS SCOTT ONLY
15-03-2014 THE TEARDROPS + DEL TOROS + RAW FLOWERS
14-03-2014 STADT (B)
14-03-2014 GRANDMOTHERS OF INVENTION (USA) + SPOON LIFTS MOON
14-03-2014 JE SUIS ENERGY: HAARLEMSE LENTE PARTY
14-03-2014 DJ HAMMERMAN & MC CELESTINI: VIKING VET!
13-03-2014 ILSE DELANGE - AFTER THE HURRICANE TOUR (Philharmonie Haarlem)
13-03-2014 ORGEL VRETEN
13-03-2014 ANTHONY'S PUTSCH, KATHY ZIEGLER
13-03-2014 LOS! ft. Paullie & Pelle
12-03-2014 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: PARTY PARTY BOOM BOOM + BARBERSHOP ROCKETS + HAARLEM GRAVE ROBBERS
08-03-2014 ELLER VAN BUUREN + CLAUDIA SOUMERU & FANTINE THO
08-03-2014 90'S NOW
07-03-2014 CLANNAD (IR)
07-03-2014 HOLY WAVE (USA) + WHITE FANG (USA)
07-03-2014 Heavy Uit Haarlem: DEAD RE-UNITY + FOR I AM KING + NONE SHALL FALL + MAN AS PLAGUE + POST
07-03-2014 CLUB PRO: YELLOW CLAW
06-03-2014 BART VAN DER LEE
06-03-2014 LOÏS LANE + ANOUK VISEE
06-03-2014 LOS! ft. Pelle & Kid Klever
01-03-2014 MISS MONTREAL: HEAVY HEART CLUBTOUR + ME & MR. JANSEN
01-03-2014 MIRACULOUS MULE (UK)
01-03-2014 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
01-03-2014 SHTRAK invites ENORME & KARMA INITIATIVE
28-02-2014 Harde Pappies: JEBROER + STEPHERD & SKINTO + MR. WONDER + dOOp vs SUBP YAO
28-02-2014 SPEKTRUM XL: WILKINSON & MC VISIONOBI (UK) + BLACK SUN EMPIRE + VANDERA + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
28-02-2014 Minor Operation Bookings: CORNERED + 0FIGHT8 + PANTAH + BAD ATTITUDE
28-02-2014 DJ DAAN MODERN
28-02-2014 DJ DAAN MODERN
27-02-2014 EEFJE DE VISSER + RENÉE (B)
23-02-2014 B-BRAVE
22-02-2014 ISABELLE AMÉ + SJAAK
22-02-2014 DR. LEKTROLUV 'VISUAL SET TOUR' + MUMBAI SCIENCE + JUST REGULAR GUYS
22-02-2014 SVEN HAMMOND SOUL + ASHTRAYNUTZ
22-02-2014 DJ RVS
21-02-2014 SINGLEFEESTJE
21-02-2014 GEERTRUIDA PRESENTS: RÄPE BLOSSOMS + THOSE FOREIGN KIDS
20-02-2014 DANNY VERA
20-02-2014 Harde Pappies: DIGITZZ + MONGOOSE
19-02-2014 FIELD OF STEEL, MASTER OF APES, 13"DEATHRAY MOTHERFUCKERS
16-02-2014 WOODEN SAINTS + YORICK VAN NORDEN
15-02-2014 TAYMIR, APNEU
15-02-2014 Harde Pappies: GREAT MINDS + BREEK BROOD
15-02-2014 80'S VERANTWOORD
15-02-2014 PUP (CAN) + SLAVES (UK)
15-02-2014 SOEP MEETS DYNOMITE - THE BELGIUM EDITION
15-02-2014 ONDERSTROOM: TIEFSCHWARZ (ALI DJ SET) + EGBERT (LIVE) + HOLISTIC MATTER
14-02-2014 LAURA JANSEN + MC FIT
14-02-2014 AUDIO ADAM + INGE VAN CALKAR
14-02-2014 25+ PARTY
14-02-2014 MY BLOODY VALENTINE'S DAY: DJ HAMMERMAN & MC CELESTINI
13-02-2014 MARK ERNESTUS PRESENTS JERI-JERI (SEN)
13-02-2014 VAN DIK HOUT + ANNY
13-02-2014 A TOM COLLINS (USA) + HAPPY JAWBONE FAMILY BAND (USA)
12-02-2014 OATHBREAKER (B) + HESSIAN (B)
11-02-2014 SUPERSUCKERS (USA) + PACESHIFTERS
08-02-2014 FEESTDJRUUD PRESENTEERT KNALTIVAL
08-02-2014 BOB MARLEY'S 69th BIRTHDAY CELEBRATION
08-02-2014 SCARLET MAE
07-02-2014 ROB ACDA AWARD
07-02-2014 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY
07-02-2014 CLUB PRO: SJAAK STRIJDERSYSTEEM + GIANNI MARINO + TOM THOMSON + BRAMMEZ + DOMINIC
06-02-2014 DÉMIRA
06-02-2014 GUUS MEEUWIS
05-02-2014 GREG SHAPIRO
02-02-2014 DENNIS KOLEN & ERIC VLOEIMANS
02-02-2014 MARBLE SOUNDS (B) + BELLS OF YOUTH
02-02-2014 POPKOOR HAARLEM
01-02-2014 3RD FLOOR MAGIC
01-02-2014 SUPERSTIJL
01-02-2014 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
31-01-2014 JAM DE LA CREME
31-01-2014 CLUB PRO: THE PARTYSQUAD + KUDDEDIEREN + KOMANDA + DOMINIC + CALISTO
31-01-2014 THE PRICEDUIFKES (B), SWEET EMPIRE, DIFFERENT HOMES
30-01-2014 DE STAAT + INDIAN ASKIN
30-01-2014 BLUE JUNE (EP RELEASE)
30-01-2014 LOS! ft. Paullie & Pelle
30-01-2014 JASPER MOOK
29-01-2014 THE PERFECT TOOL (USA)
28-01-2014 THE RIVERBOAT GAMBLERS (USA) + JOHN THE CONQUEROR (USA) + THE MINORITY
25-01-2014 ZER00'S HEROES
25-01-2014 DENNIS KOLEN
25-01-2014 VEXED: SUB FOCUS DJ-SET ft. MC ID (UK) + BOEBOE + APEX RISE + NUCLEOID
24-01-2014 HEADPHONE (B) + THE BENELUX
24-01-2014 THE BENELUX + HEADPHONE (B)
23-01-2014 LOS! ft. Paulie & Mamase MamAkousa
23-01-2014 HUNTRESS (USA) + theNAME
23-01-2014 PATRO DOC: RILAN PRESENTEERT...
22-01-2014 THE MANY WILDES + OPIE + TES
18-01-2014 THE WEATHERMAN (POR)
18-01-2014 90'S NOW
18-01-2014 HIGH HOUSE PRESENTS LIAR (RO)
17-01-2014 KALLE MATTSON (CAN)
17-01-2014 RETRO ROCK NACHT: DJ HAMMERMAN & MC CELESTINI
16-01-2014 Wishbone Ash (UK)
16-01-2014 DOTAN
16-01-2014 DOTAN
16-01-2014 DOTAN (TRY OUT)
16-01-2014 LOS! ft. Pelle & Addik
16-01-2014 LOS! ft. Pelle & Addik
16-01-2014 12:04
11-01-2014 BERGET LEWIS
11-01-2014 LION BOBMANO
10-01-2014 JACK AND THE WEATHERMAN (EP RELEASE) + SUPPORT
10-01-2014 REVAMP, MY PROPANE
09-01-2014 GO BACK TO THE ZOO (TRY OUT)
09-01-2014 HANNAH RICKARD AND THE RELATIVES (UK)
09-01-2014 LOS!
04-01-2014 BAPTIST (EP RELEASE)
04-01-2014 ROOTSCLUB: AFROBEAT | LATIN | REGGAE | LIVE: SKUNKAHOLIC
04-01-2014 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES XL
03-01-2014 ROB ACDA AWARD
03-01-2014 PANNENKOEKERS - VOETZOEKERS
03-01-2014 PANNENKOEKERS: VOETZOEKERS
03-01-2014 MC HAMMERMAN & MC CELESTINI
02-01-2014 LOS! ft. Paulie & Addik
02-01-2014 RITA ZIPORA + SOFIE WINTERSON
31-12-2013 HUISFEEST XXL: SINGLEFEESTJE + ZER00'S HEROES + WIN YOUR OWN PARTY
28-12-2013 GRUPPO SPORTIVO (AFSCHEIDSTOURNEE, LAATSTE CONCERT!)
28-12-2013 40UP
28-12-2013 MY BABY
27-12-2013 BASKERVILLE, MONDAE
27-12-2013 Minor Operation Bookings: EL CAMARO + RENE SG + FAKE ORGASMS
27-12-2013 DJ DAAN MODERN
27-12-2013 KARTON presents RUISKAMER: OLENE KADAR + LILITH (D) + P. JONES & DAVID
26-12-2013 TOTAL LOS!
24-12-2013 EX PORN STAR: DYNA + CHICKY + KLEINE DONDERSTEEN + KUDDEDIEREN + JUVAL HOSTED BY: SHERLOCK
24-12-2013 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT
23-12-2013 SMACK
22-12-2013 BEN CAPLAN (CAN), Flip Noorman
21-12-2013 HANDSOME POETS, ROGIER PERGRIM
21-12-2013 GEANNULEERD: STEFANY JUNE
21-12-2013 SOEP MEETS DYNOMITE CHRISTMAS BASH
20-12-2013 SPEKTRUM XL: CAMO & KROOKED DJ SET (AUT) ft. DYNAMITE MC (UK) + ROCKWELL (UK) + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT + CRISPY
20-12-2013 NIELS GEUSEBROEK, BART VONCKEN, All the king's daughters
20-12-2013 KOFFIE
19-12-2013 JOHN COFFEY + PSYCHO 44 + TIM VANTOL
19-12-2013 LOS!
19-12-2013 ED LAURIE (UK)
19-12-2013 THE TIGHTROPES
18-12-2013 KURT VILE & THE VIOLATORS (USA) + TRUE WIDOW (USA)
18-12-2013 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: UNCLE SUE + IVO BERNARD + MARTIJN MICHEL
15-12-2013 CORTONVILLE: GINGERPIG + BLACK BOTTLE RIOT + TENEMENT KIDS
15-12-2013 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS BOOM TABLE SPLASH (DINER & REGGAE) - LIVE: KENNY WEED & FREE MIND EXPERIENCE
15-12-2013 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS BOOM TABLE SPLASH (DINER & REGGAE)
15-12-2013 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS BOOM TABLE SPLASH (DINER & REGGAE)
15-12-2013 BLOWPIPE BINGO BLOWOUT
14-12-2013 JACCO GARDNER + EARTH MK. II
14-12-2013 DE JEUGD VAN TEGENWOORDIG
14-12-2013 80'S VERANTWOORD
14-12-2013 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS BOOM TABLE SPLASH (DINER & REGGAE) - LIVE: KENNY WEED & FREE MIND EMPIRE
14-12-2013 DIEPZEE invites OBJEKTIVITY: DENNIS FERRER (USA) + ANDRE HOMMEN (D) + EELKE KLEIJN + ALEX CRUZ & ROY DEE
13-12-2013 KRYSTL, BLUE JUNE
13-12-2013 SOPHIE HUNGER (SWI) + ELIJAH
13-12-2013 THE VICKERS (ITA)
13-12-2013 HARDCLASSICS: FRIDAY THE 13TH
13-12-2013 SONIC BOOM: KRYPTIC MINDS (UK) + TMSV + KARMA INITIATIVE + BRUTUZZ
12-12-2013 KAYAK
12-12-2013 LOS!
12-12-2013 FRED & TOODY (DEAD MOON),FRANKENBERRIES, THE BLACK CULT
11-12-2013 SARAH BLASKO (AUS) + BENTE
10-12-2013 Harde Pappies: WAKA FLOCKA FLAME (USA) + ADJE
09-12-2013 CORRECTIONS HOUSE (USA) + DRESDEN/LENINGRAD
07-12-2013 PURE SOUL POWER
07-12-2013 90'S NOW
07-12-2013 EXCIT CALM (UK)
07-12-2013 EXIT CALM (UK)
07-12-2013 SHTRAK: CRUSTY LOCKS + ENORME + H-SIK + LXR
06-12-2013 THE MEDICS, ELVIN USIDAME
06-12-2013 ROB ACDA AWARD
06-12-2013 RAAAP!
05-12-2013 TEMPERS (USA)
05-12-2013 LOS!
04-12-2013 HERMAN BROOD ACADEMIE ON TOUR: PROJECT BONGO
03-12-2013 AMORPHIS (FIN) + STARKILLER (USA)
02-12-2013 THE BROWNING (USA) + SHOOT THE GIRL FIRST + UPON THIS DRAWNING
30-11-2013 GEANNULEERD: PIEN FEITH + DAILY BREAD
30-11-2013 SYNTHETIC 1.0
30-11-2013 CAMILLA SPARKSSS (CAN)
30-11-2013 Harde Pappies: FOTO & ARES
30-11-2013 Harde Pappies Masterclass: WINNE
30-11-2013 ZER00'S HEROES
29-11-2013 Heavy Uit Haarlem XI: theNAME (cd presentatie) + DEADCELL + DEEM INDEX + MINDSHADE
29-11-2013 Minor Operation Bookings: VITAMIN X + WEEKEND LOVE + STABBING DEVICE
29-11-2013 DARK ALTERNATIVE DANCE NIGHT: DJ -X-X-X- + DJ KRAT + DJ STATIK SKY
29-11-2013 MEET THE STREETS: FEESTDJRUUD + GIRLS LOVE DJ'S + KLEINE DONDERSTEEN + NICKY BIZZLE
28-11-2013 CLAW BOYS CLAW + BLACK BOX RED
28-11-2013 RUBEN HEIN, CELINE CAIRO
28-11-2013 LOS!
28-11-2013 RIK VAN DEN BOSCH & THE DANDIES (EX CHIMNEY BROTHERS NL | SPA)
28-11-2013 BUBBLEGUM DANCE PARTY
27-11-2013 BLOOD COMMAND (NOR) + THE KIDS' CRUSADE
26-11-2013 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
24-11-2013 KID CONGO & THE PINK MONKEY BIRDS (USA) + J.C. THOMAZ & THE MISSING SLIPPERS
23-11-2013 BEEF + RAPHA PICO
23-11-2013 JACK IT: JORDAN PEAK (UK) + DAAN GROENEVELD + LAZIE & KURLEY
23-11-2013 SOEP OP ZONDAG meets DYNOMITE
23-11-2013 SOEP OP ZONDAG meets DYNOMITE
23-11-2013 WOLF PEOPLE (UK)
23-11-2013 SUPERSTIJL
22-11-2013 RED (USA) + THE CIRCLE ENDS
22-11-2013 TESSA ROSE JACKSON + LUCAS HAMMING
22-11-2013 BOMBUS (SWE) + BLACK TEMPLE
22-11-2013 VEXED: AC SLATER (USA) + GUERILLA SPEAKERZ + GANZ + CHRISIS
21-11-2013 NIELSON, JUDY BLANK
21-11-2013 ANNASAID (DK), MUNDO PARK
21-11-2013 LOS!
20-11-2013 WALTER TROUT (USA)
20-11-2013 A BALLADEER
17-11-2013 ARZBACH, BRUNT & SMIT
16-11-2013 MISTER AND MISSISSIPPI + EMIL LANDMAN
16-11-2013 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS BOOM TABLE SPLASH (DINER & REGGAE) - LIVE: GENERAL RASTA REBEL & JAH VOLUTION
16-11-2013 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS BOOM TABLE SPLASH (DINER & REGGAE)
16-11-2013 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS BOOM TABLE SPLASH (DINER & REGGAE)
16-11-2013 BATTLES OF 1977, GREEN LIZARD
16-11-2013 K!CK: FRANKY RIZARDO + DYNA + MICHAEL MENDOZA + ZIGGY + JAMIE WESTLAND + AMIREZ + MC SHOCKWAVE
16-11-2013 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS BOOM TABLE SPLASH (DINER & REGGAE) - LIVE: FREE SPIRIT | GENERAL RASTA REBEL & FAYA ROOTS BAND
15-11-2013 GIZZELLE + ROY THOMPON & THE MELLOW KINGS
15-11-2013 KANE + VALERIUS
15-11-2013 ROB KLERKX & THE SECRET
15-11-2013 WEEKENDER!
15-11-2013 WEEKENDER!
14-11-2013 KADAVAR (D) + MASTER OF APES
14-11-2013 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: GO!ZILLA (ITA)
14-11-2013 LOS!
13-11-2013 WECOOKWITHFIRE + KILIMANDJARO + BUTT-UGLY NOODLE
12-11-2013 MARILLION (UK), JACOB MOON (CAN)
11-11-2013 CHEF'SPECIAL + WOUTER HAMEL + THE OPPOSITES + BASKERVILLE + VAN DIK HOUT +GIOVANCA + MICHAEL PRINS + NIELS GEUSEBROEK + ROBERTO JACKETTII & THE SCOOTERS
09-11-2013 DIKKE DUBSTEP: BENGA + TROLLEY SNATCHA + xKORE + KONEC + ROBOKOP + APHIE KICKS
09-11-2013 JAMES LEG (THE BLACK DIAMOND HEAVIES | USA)
09-11-2013 ONDERSTROOM: ROD + MARK BOON & BART STELLINGWERF + ARTEE + WUB
09-11-2013 HIGH HOUSE PRESENTS SEKAT B2B SIVAR + ZZINK
09-11-2013 HIGH HOUSE PRESENTS SEKAT B2B SIVAR + ZZINK
09-11-2013 DIVINE PAISTE (FR)
08-11-2013 DELAIN presents MY MASQUERADE + SPECIAL GUEST: SERENITY (AUT)
08-11-2013 JAMES LEG (THE BLACK DIAMOND HEAVIES | USA) + BLACKMAIL (D) + CASSIE RAMONE (VIVIAN GIRLS | USA) & O.J. (XRAY EYEBALLS | USA)
08-11-2013 ROB ACDA AWARD
08-11-2013 ROB ACDA AWARD
07-11-2013 HUGH CORNWELL PLAYS ACOUSTIC SOLO (UK)
07-11-2013 LOS!
07-11-2013 INHOLLAND jaarbandpresentatie ( 14 jaarbands )
07-11-2013 INHOLLAND jaarbandpresentatie ( 14 jaarbands )
07-11-2013 JETT REBEL
03-11-2013 MOJO FURY (IRL) + POINTLESS ARROW
02-11-2013 THE EXCITEMENTS (SPA) + DAS AUDIO COMBO
02-11-2013 LATIN LOVERS: LA FUENTE + ROUL AND DOORS + JASPER CLASH + GEORGIO STAR + ALEX CRUZ
02-11-2013 KARTON: FERRO + LEVI VERSPEEK + P. JONES + DAVID + ROON
02-11-2013 BLOWPIPE BLOWOUT: ELEKTRA + BIG HARE
02-11-2013 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
02-11-2013 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES ft. KLEINE DONDERSTEEN, JACK JAMESON, URVINHO & FAYA, WESLO, BRAMMÉZ, HOSTED BY CHAMIREAUX MC
01-11-2013 CULT OF LUNA (SWE) + AMENRA (B)
01-11-2013 FRANK & NICK REUNIE #5
01-11-2013 LUKE WINSLOW KING (USA)
01-11-2013 LUKE WINSLOW KING (USA)
01-11-2013 JIMMY WHO?
31-10-2013 ARCANE ROOTS (UK)
31-10-2013 LOS!
30-10-2013 DIRK SCHEELE: LIEDJESSPEELTUIN
30-10-2013 THE OCEAN (D) + SHINING (NOR) + TIDES FROM NEBULA (POL) + HACRIDE (FRA)
30-10-2013 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: ARIANNE + UNCLE SUE + YOGHURT
29-10-2013 THE ANSWER (NIR), TRACER
27-10-2013 DJ RILAN + DJ PCM
26-10-2013 TOTAL LOS! ft. DE KRAAIEN, DJ'S PAULLIE & PELLE
26-10-2013 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: RARELY ALIVE + SJAAK
26-10-2013 DJ RILAN + DJ PCM
25-10-2013 ABBA MANIA (UK)
25-10-2013 DUTCHSCENE: 5 YEAR ANNIVERSAIRY: THE CHARM THE FURY + LOWING (SWE) + JASPER MOOK & BAND
25-10-2013 MINOR OPERATION BOOKINGS: TOXIC SHOCK + TENSE REACTION + NUCLEAR DEVESTATION
25-10-2013 MEET THE STREETS: DIO + FLAVA + ABSTRACT + KLEINE DONDERSTEEN + NICKY BIZZLE
24-10-2013 THE GOOD THE BAD (DK)
24-10-2013 GROTE PRIJS VAN NEDERLAND - HALVE FINALE SINGER-SONGWRITER
24-10-2013 LOS!
23-10-2013 MICHAEL PRINS (ALBUM RELEASE)
21-10-2013 SMACK: NAFFZ + KLEINE DONDERSTEEN + CHILLER + KIEFER SMIS & ENGEL MUNTZ + MR. SMIT
20-10-2013 EL TEN ELEVEN (USA) + ALLSHALLBEWELL
20-10-2013 EL TEN ELEVEN (USA) + ALLSHALLBEWELL
19-10-2013 BOMBINO (NIGER)
19-10-2013 CONSCIOUSNESS
19-10-2013 90'S NOW & ZER00'S HEROES!
18-10-2013 DESTRUCTION UNIT
18-10-2013 GROTE PRIJS VAN NEDERLAND - HALVE FINALE HIPHOP
17-10-2013 JOYCUT (ITA)
17-10-2013 LOS!
16-10-2013 KVELERTAK (NOR) + ÅRABROT (NOR) + GERILJA (NOR)
13-10-2013 Y&T (USA)
12-10-2013 POPRONDE HAARLEM 2013
11-10-2013 RUPERT BLACKMAN
11-10-2013 RAUWE ROCK & GEBAKKEN LUCHT: DJ HAMMERMAN & MC CELESTINI
10-10-2013 BIG ONE: THE EUROPEAN PINK FLOYD SHOW (ITA)
10-10-2013 LOS!
10-10-2013 Heavy Uit Haarlem: HOPE REMAINS + DESPICABLE HEROES
09-10-2013 MAN OR ASTRO-MAN? (USA) + The Octopus Project (USA)
05-10-2013 WILLOW (B)
05-10-2013 Diepzee XXL ft. Nick Curley & Rodriguez jr.
05-10-2013 Diepzee XXL ft. Nick Curley & Rodriguez jr.
05-10-2013 Diepzee XXL ft. Nick Curley & Rodriguez jr.
05-10-2013 Diepzee XXL ft. Nick Curley & Rodriguez jr.
05-10-2013 Diepzee XXL ft. Nick Curley & Rodriguez jr.
05-10-2013 Diepzee XXL ft. Nick Curley & Rodriguez jr.
05-10-2013 DIEPZEE XXL: NICK CURLY (D) + RODRIGUEZ JR. (FR) + MR. CRUZ & ROY DEE + 14K VISUALS
05-10-2013 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
05-10-2013 SHTRAK: BROKENCHORD (LT) + 96WRLD (LT) + [LXR] + H-SIK
04-10-2013 DOUWE BOB
04-10-2013 BY THE RIVERS (UK)
03-10-2013 WENDE: LAST RESISTANCE CLUBTOUR - THE BERLIN SESSIONS
03-10-2013 JOHN THE REVELATOR + THE NIGHTHAWKS (USA) - (HAARLEMSE JAZZCLUB PRESENTS 85 YEARS OF BLUES)
03-10-2013 SONJA VAN HAMEL & WEST SIDE TRIO
03-10-2013 LOS!
01-10-2013 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
01-10-2013 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
01-10-2013 CAFÉ SESSIES INHOLLAND CONSERVATORIUM
28-09-2013 HAERLEMSCHE HELDEN FESTIVAL 2013
27-09-2013 SPEKTRUM XL: MATRIX & FUTUREBOUND (UK) + TANTRUM DESIRE (UK) + MEMTRIX (UK) +
27-09-2013 Harde Pappies: YUNG LEAN & SADBOYS (SWE) + DRERRIE UNITED + TNO
27-09-2013 VEXED invites RWINA RECORDS: EPROM (live | USA) + DOSHY (D) +AKKACHAR + JAMESZOO + TORUS
27-09-2013 JEROEN KANT
26-09-2013 KIM JANSSEN + LOST BEAR
25-09-2013 MOON KING (CAN) + THE SILHOUETTES
22-09-2013 GROTE PRIJS VAN NEDERLAND - KWARTFINALE SINGER-SONGWRITER: BLUE JUNE, JYOTI VERHOEFF, PETER VAN VLEUTEN, ANTONY BURFORD, THOMAS PIETERS, KEES HENDRICKX
21-09-2013 SHANNON & THE CLAMS
21-09-2013 NILE (USA) + EX DEO (CAN) + SVART CROWN (FRA) + SARATAN (POL) + PESTIFER (B)
21-09-2013 80'S VERANTWOORD
21-09-2013 Patronaat en Philharmonie presenteren: dEUS (B) + LOVE LIKE BIRDS (B)
21-09-2013 KNOCKERZ: AFRO BROS PUNISH DJ BLACKLIGHT THOM VAN RIEL ERIK WALKER BRAMMEZ NEIL YORK CALISTO MC MEAN
21-09-2013 BASSBALL
20-09-2013 JULIAN SAS
20-09-2013 MINOR OPERATION BOOKINGS 'PUNKROCK RUINED MY LIFE FEST'
19-09-2013 PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING (UK)
19-09-2013 LOS!
16-09-2013 3FM PRESENTS: DE BESTE SINGER-SONGWRITER VAN NEDERLAND (TRY OUT)
15-09-2013 GROTE PRIJS VAN NEDERLAND - KWARTFINALE HIP HOP: MERIXXX & RAY, JUNIOR NEPH, DE RUS & SCHOPPENHEER, JONNA FRASER, DEFACT & OVERLEEF, JUAN CALDERON
15-09-2013 023 UUR HAARLEM CULTUUR - STAD ALS PODIUM
15-09-2013 Harde Pappies Workshop: ÖNDER (aka MURDA TURK)
14-09-2013 023 UUR HAARLEM CULTUUR - STAD ALS PODIUM
14-09-2013 023 UUR: LEGOWELT + PHON.O + BENJAMIN DAMAGE + CHAIBA + KRTN SOUNDSYSTEM
13-09-2013 TWO COW GARAGE (USA)
13-09-2013 Rimboe Riddim: GNUCCI (SWE) + WIWEK + KUDDEDIEREN + RACHEL GREEN
13-09-2013 DANCE PUNK DANCE FT. DJ HAMMERMAN & MC CELESTINI
12-09-2013 GEERTRUIDA PRESENTS: COPENHAARLEM TOUR
12-09-2013 GEDOE! MET AMPZING, MYLOU FRENCKEN
08-09-2013 DOG EAT DOG (USA) + FOR BLOOD AND VENGEANCE
07-09-2013 Heavy Uit Haarlem: SINISTER + NAILGUN MASSACRE + CIRITH GORGOR + DYSTOPIA
07-09-2013 90's NOW
07-09-2013 GEANNULEERD: KLEIN HAARLEM FASHION MARKET #4
07-09-2013 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
06-09-2013 THREE BLIND WOLVES (SCO), The Bonesinner
05-09-2013 Harde Pappies present MOSKITO FREESTYLE
01-09-2013 HACKENSAW BOYS (USA) + THE DINOSAUR TRUCKERS (D)
01-09-2013 PATROQUIZ
30-08-2013 Minor Operation Bookings: MILKMAN + TARANTINO + CRACK DAVID
29-08-2013 DUTCH GARAGE ROCK EXPLOSION LP RELEASE PARTY ft. SPECIAL GUEST KING KHAN & HIS SENSATIONAL SHRINES (CAN) + ET EXPLORE ME + LOW POINT DRAINS + DR. DUVAL + BEYOND LICKIN' + DE STEKKERS DJ'S: BONE + PUCHROCKER + MOZZARELLA
29-08-2013 LOS!
20-08-2013 ISRAEL VIBRATION (JAM), RASS MOTIVATED
15-08-2013 PATRONAAT & OPENLUCHTTHEATER CAPRERA PRESENTEREN CALEXICO (USA)
14-08-2013 EELS (USA), Misty Miller (UK)
13-08-2013 WOVEN HAND (USA) + THE BLACK HEART REBELLION (B)
08-08-2013 MONSTER MAGNET (USA) + CANDYBAR PLANET
03-08-2013 VIC RUGGIERO (THE SLACKERS) + DEAD CAT STIMPY
03-08-2013 ANVIL (CAN) + GENGIS KHAN (ITA)
03-08-2013 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
02-08-2013 HAARLEM ORDINAIR
01-08-2013 LOS!
27-07-2013 SCARLET JANE (CAN)
26-07-2013 VEXED: KEYS N KRATES + BRUTUZZ + SUBP YAO + GANZEVOUR
20-07-2013 90's NOW
20-07-2013 LOW VERTICAL (BE)
18-07-2013 7 SECONDS (USA) + THIS ROUTINE IS HELL + TARANTINO (GEANNULEERD)
18-07-2013 THE THERMALS (USA), YOUNG RIVAL (CAN)
18-07-2013 LOS!
13-07-2013 KITTY, DAISY & LEWIS (UK), MAISON DU MALHEUR
13-07-2013 THE WYTCHES (UK) + THEE CORNED BEAT
11-07-2013 LOS!
11-07-2013 LOS!
07-07-2013 REEF THE LOST CAUZE (USA) + SNOWGOONS
06-07-2013 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
06-07-2013 ANVIL! THE STORY OF ANVIL (FILM) + MARTYR (LIVE)
05-07-2013 GUITAR WOLF (JPN) + CHEAP THRILLS
04-07-2013 LOS!
03-07-2013 RIVAL SONS (USA)
02-07-2013 DEEZ NUTS (AUS) + REDEMPTION DENIED (B) + 18 MILES
29-06-2013 HART BANDMARATHON
29-06-2013 ROOIE WAAS (7"Presentatie), ELEKTRA, HARRY MERRY
28-06-2013 SMACK YELLOW CLAW SPECIAL
28-06-2013 B. FLYING AND DA MARVELICIOUS BAND + ZAT
27-06-2013 LOS!
27-06-2013 Noisey presents LIL B + RONNIE FLEX + BOKOESAM
23-06-2013 POPKOOR HAARLEM SINGS THE BRITTS!
22-06-2013 SOUL SISTER DANCE REVOLUTION
21-06-2013 SAGA (CAN), Silhouette
21-06-2013 GOOD MEAT, BAT COUNTRY
21-06-2013 THE ELEMENTARY PENGUINS
21-06-2013 THE ELEMENTARY PENGUINS
21-06-2013 CLOUDRIDERS PRESENT: BASSBALL: DJ BOF + TIAN (LIVE ACID SET)
20-06-2013 LOS!
20-06-2013 ORANGE GOBLIN (UK) + BLIKSEM (B)
15-06-2013 DEZ MONA (B)
15-06-2013 HARLEM SHUFFLE
15-06-2013 SOEP OP ZONDAG meets DYNOMITE
15-06-2013 SPACE SHUFFLE: zZink + Det + Jim Stoop
14-06-2013 LOS INFIERNO (MEX) + LOS EXPLOSIVOS (MEX)
14-06-2013 DIKKE DUBSTEP: DISMANTLE (UK) + CULPRATE (UK)
13-06-2013 LOS!
08-06-2013 ROD TAYLOR & DREADLESS, SMILEY, SAMORA, BAGJUICE
08-06-2013 NOUVEAU VÉLO
07-06-2013 BLACK COBRA + BISON BC + ÅRABROT
06-06-2013 LOS!
01-06-2013 90´S NOW!
01-06-2013 PAUNI TRIO & ORKESTAR (première Melk&Honing)
31-05-2013 SPEKTRUM XL x CHAMPION SOUND: DATSIK (CAN) + MAZTEK (IT) + NCT + FLASH ODDYSEE + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
31-05-2013 Minor Operation Bookings: THE ANOMALYS + SIX MILLION DOLLAR MEN + HOFSTAD GROUP
30-05-2013 MICHAEL SCHENKER - TEMPLE OF ROCK & LOVEDRIVE REUNION + GREYZONE (NOR)
30-05-2013 YORI SWART
30-05-2013 LOS!
26-05-2013 PATROQUIZ
26-05-2013 Benefiet BATANG PINANGGA
26-05-2013 ASTRONAUTALIS (USA)
25-05-2013 LEE 'SCRATCH' PERRY (JAM)
25-05-2013 SUPERSTIJL
25-05-2013 THE DUBFACTORY, DJ'S CRUSTY LOCKS & STEELY ROUNDBEAT
25-05-2013 STIV CANTARELLI & THE SILENT STRANGERS (ITA) + KENNEDY FOR PRESIDENT (USA)
25-05-2013 STIV CANTARELLI AND THE SILENT STRANGERS (IT)
24-05-2013 FOCUS
24-05-2013 DANCE PUNK DANCE!
24-05-2013 THIRTIES BORREL
23-05-2013 JARS OF CLAY (USA), RACHÈL LOUISE
23-05-2013 Plafonddienst: MISTER LIES (USA)
23-05-2013 LOS!
18-05-2013 STEVIE ANN + CAS
18-05-2013 NENE + LOCAL WARRIORS
17-05-2013 NRG INDOOR
17-05-2013 MENOMENA (USA) + ERIN LANG & THE FOUNDLINGS (CAN)
17-05-2013 CLOUDMACHINE
17-05-2013 SOEP OP ZONDAG meets DYNOMITE
16-05-2013 HANGGAI (MON)
16-05-2013 THE BEVIS FROND (UK)
16-05-2013 LOS!
15-05-2013 WINTERSLEEP (CAN) + ABBY (D)
11-05-2013 JENNIFER WASHINGTON + SENSIKWAL
11-05-2013 ZER00'S HEROES
11-05-2013 Harde Pappies: BOEF & DE GELOGEERDE AAP + HYDROBOYZ
11-05-2013 TOTAL LOS! x ZER00'S HEROES
10-05-2013 KANIPCHEN-FIT + HAPPY DEMONS + SOUTHERN TRAIN + BOOGIE WONDERBAND
09-05-2013 Narrowminded presents: SPOELSTRA + APNEU + LIFE SAVINGS
09-05-2013 LOS!
08-05-2013 HOP ALONG (USA) + THE SIDEKICKS (USA)
07-05-2013 AFSTUDEER CONCERT TIM WILLIAM
06-05-2013 Plafonddienst: XXYYXX + BLACKBIRD BLACKBIRD + SLOW MAGIC + GIRAFFAGE + NIVA
04-05-2013 EWERT AND THE TWO DRAGONS (EST) + MICHAEL PRINS
04-05-2013 TELEVISION'S MOST POPULAR ART INSTRUCTORS
04-05-2013 VETPOT
03-05-2013 SOMEDAY
03-05-2013 HELLLLYEAH DANSEN MET DJ HENKERCHIEF
02-05-2013 LUMERIANS (USA) + TWIN SHADES + RAAF + THE DON'T TOUCH MY CROQUE MONSIEURS
02-05-2013 THE DON'T TOUCH MY CROQUE_MONSIEURS
02-05-2013 LOS!
02-05-2013 LOS!
30-04-2013 RØRING ON STAGE: GOTCHA! + JOOST VAN BELLEN + DIGGY DEX + THE BENELUX + MICHAEL PRINS + ASHTRAYNUTZ + SUNDAY SUN
29-04-2013 ROYAL RAVE: JUST BLAZE + ƱZ + ELEKTRO GUZZI + SCHLACHTHOFBRONX + GUERILLA SPEAKERZ e.a.
29-04-2013 DANIEL NORGREN (SWE) + THEE MVP'S (UK)
28-04-2013 MERIDIAN BROTHERS (COL | Exclusieve show in NL!)
28-04-2013 ONDERSTROOM: ROBERT BABICZ (D) + ELEKTRO GUZZI (AUT) + JOOP JUNIOR + MIGUEL CALLEJON
27-04-2013 SANDRA VAN NIEUWLAND + IVAR OOSTERLOO
27-04-2013 THE VAGARY
27-04-2013 MEGA MATJESDISCO: KLEREZOOI + TOM SCHIVEZ + SNORSPEL + AR & BERRIE + KRIS KROSS
26-04-2013 ARNO (B)
26-04-2013 Minor Operation Bookings: SICK TIMES (D) + DE AANSLAG + YAWP
25-04-2013 STUURBAARD BAKKEBAARD + CRAPPYDOG
25-04-2013 MELVINS LITE (USA) + BIG BUSINESS (USA)
25-04-2013 GEERTRUIDA x FULL SPECTRUM: ELECTRIC ELECTRIC (FR) + COLD PUMAS (UK) + TOUCH PEOPLE (USA)
25-04-2013 LOS!
21-04-2013 LOET VAN DER LEE QUARTET
20-04-2013 KLIKO FEST: THE JON SPENCER BLUES EXPLOSION + THE JIM JONES REVUE + TRAUMAHELIKOPTER + PIGNOSE WILLY'S + BULLERSLUG
19-04-2013 AMPLIFIER (UK) + CHARLIE BARNES (UK)
19-04-2013 GEPPETTO & THE WHALES (B)
19-04-2013 Cloud Riders present BASSBALL
18-04-2013 DAN SAN (B)
18-04-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie & Mamase MamAkousa
15-04-2013 Harde Pappies: ONYX (USA)
14-04-2013 The Bootleg Beatles & Orchestra
14-04-2013 BEN CAPLAN (CAN), THE BLACK ATLANTIC
13-04-2013 VIBEKILLAZ, WRLDBEAT
13-04-2013 80'S VERANTWOORD
12-04-2013 SX (B) + JULIEN MIER + DESTRUCTIVE CULT
12-04-2013 SMALL TIME CROOKS, The Uke Box, The Stacy Cats
12-04-2013 SPEKTRUM XL: DC BREAKS (UK) + JUNE MILLER + MADUK
11-04-2013 JANNE SCHRA + LUCAS HAMMING
11-04-2013 TALL SHIPS (UK) + AESTRID
11-04-2013 LOS!
10-04-2013 NEW HARLEM DELUXE + TIDAL WAVE + THE REBELS
07-04-2013 DEZ MONA (B) (GEANNULEERD)
07-04-2013 DE HAARLEMSE JAZZCLUB: BLUES FESTIVAL ft. DAVE WELD AND THE IMPERIAL FLAMES (USA), TROUBLE NO MORE en ROBBERT FOSSEN
06-04-2013 The Mosh Lives Tour: EMMURE (USA) + CHELSEA GRIN (USA) + OBEY THE BRAVE (USA) + ATTILA (USA) + BURIED IN VERONA (AUS)
06-04-2013 ASHTRAYNUTZ
06-04-2013 VETPOT
06-04-2013 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES: KID Q (ENCORE) + WESLO (HOMERUN SOCIETY) + STEVIIE WONDER (BITTER SWEET & FOOLISH)
05-04-2013 RAA 2012-2013 Finale - BAPTIST +FIELD OF STEEL + THE MIETERS + ORGAANKLAP + WHO VS WHO
05-04-2013 SOFIE LETITRE
04-04-2013 LOS! ft. Addik & Vic
04-04-2013 ORLANDO
01-04-2013 Harde Pappies: DYME-A-DUZIN (USA)
31-03-2013 MYSTERY JETS (UK) + PROJECT BONGO
30-03-2013 THE BOUNCERS + ONEWORLDBAND +DJ Crusty Locks, MC Crucial T
30-03-2013 RACHÈL LOUISE
30-03-2013 LUXLIFE: BENNY RODRIGUES + CINNAMAN + SVEN & TETTERO
29-03-2013 WILL AND THE PEOPLE (UK) + LA CHIVA GANTIVA (B)
29-03-2013 SPOON LIFTS MOON (CD-PRESENTATIE) + RUBBERMADE + DE MARGINALEN + ZEP!
29-03-2013 Minor Operation Bookings: SUNPOWER + STABBING DEVICE + WEEKEND LOVE
28-03-2013 LOS! ft. Pelle & Mamase MamAkousa
28-03-2013 CANCEL YOUR WEEKEND + GALLOWAY HILL + SATISFACTION INJECTION
24-03-2013 DYNAMITE PLATENBEURS
24-03-2013 EDUARDO BLANCO BAND
23-03-2013 GEERTRUIDA: SEXTON CREEPS + GLASS EYES + VUURWERK (B)
22-03-2013 RIVERSIDE (POL) + JOLLY (USA) + DIANOYA (POL)
22-03-2013 THE BLACK TAPES + DE STEKKERS
22-03-2013 ONDERSTROOM: POPOF (FR) + APPLESCAL + MARK BOON & WUB + FLYING CIRCUS
21-03-2013 MOKE, MYRIAM WEST
21-03-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie & Vic
21-03-2013 WIE IS AAN?
16-03-2013 I AM OAK + HERREK
16-03-2013 LOCAL WARRIORS: GLOOM + SYNTHESIN SHANE + ARTSTAR + BIG S NOISE
15-03-2013 THE WILD ROMANCE: (SHPRITSZ CLASSIC ALBUM TOUR) + POWERPLAY
15-03-2013 GEOFF BERNER (CAN) + THOMAS THRUAX (USA)
14-03-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie & Addik
14-03-2013 A POLAROID VIEW + THE MUTANTS (FIN)
10-03-2013 PATROQUIZ
10-03-2013 DRABBER
10-03-2013 BEN VAN DEN DUNGEN KWARTET
09-03-2013 GALLOPS (UK) + PHLITMAN & KANG (B)
09-03-2013 SHTRAK: TAPRIKK SWEEZEE + LEWIS JAMES + H-SIK + FRENCHALEX
09-03-2013 THE HYPE (AFSCHEIDSCONCERT) + DANDELION
08-03-2013 RAHZEL (USA) + JOE KICKASS
08-03-2013 Reggae Movement 'INTERNATIONALE VROUWENDAG': LEAH ROSIER & 2 ROOTS BACKING BAND + EMPRESS MESSENJAH
08-03-2013 SAINT VITUS (USA) + Mos Generator + The Covenant
08-03-2013 HAARLEMSE LENTE: JOZEF VAN WISSEM + JUST REGULAR GUYS + AA ENERGY NINJA DJ SET + VETPOT
07-03-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie & Mamase MamAkousa
07-03-2013 THE KYTEMAN ORCHESTRA
07-03-2013 NELSON CAN (DK) + SIR YES SIR (B)
06-03-2013 THE KYTEMAN ORCHESTRA
06-03-2013 THE DEMIGOONS TOUR: DEMIGODZ + SHOWGOONS + CONSCIENCE & TRANSIT
05-03-2013 CARO EMERALD (Try Out Show)
02-03-2013 ILSE DELANGE
02-03-2013 GERHARDT + ANTHONY'S PUTSCH
02-03-2013 VETPOT
02-03-2013 FREAKSHOW: GIRLS LOVE DJ'S + SNELLE JELLE + DIRTCAPS + KUDDEDIEREN + THOM VAN RIEL
01-03-2013 DE KIFT 'VLASKOORTS' & 'KOPER'
01-03-2013 CAPITAL SENTIMENTAL + MULABANDA + FRIETBOER
01-03-2013 SMACK
28-02-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie
28-02-2013 CORTONVILLE 'DEMO DOCK FINALE': VANDERBUYST + FREESTROKE + ANDY + EISENHOWER + MODEL DEPOSE
28-02-2013 BUBBLEGUM DANCE PARTY
28-02-2013 JIMMY'S GANG
24-02-2013 MAMBO o.l.v. ISAAC & ZWAZI
24-02-2013 DE HAARLEMSE JAZZCLUB PRESENTEERT: JULA AIMÉE
23-02-2013 THE SOUND REUNION
23-02-2013 NOPEISDOPE: BIGGI + SUYANO + D-RASHID + TONY JUNIOR + JEAN + FINGERBLAST (LIVE)
23-02-2013 THE GOON MAT & LORD BERNARDO (B)
23-02-2013 HOUSELIJK: TIM HOUBEN + MICHEL BOGAERT + LAZIE + KURLEY
22-02-2013 Cloud Riders present BASSBALL: ROOIE HOND + DELCAMPO + RVDG
22-02-2013 Minor Operation Bookings: ANTILLECTUAL + SELLFISH + JUNK YARD SAFARI
21-02-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie & Mamase MamAkousa
21-02-2013 HAARLEMSE POPSCENE: CHAPTER 9 (EP-PRESENTATIE) + WAR AT THE EXPLORERS CLUB + THE LOVE ME OR DIE
16-02-2013 TIM CHRISTENSEN & THE DAMN CRYSTALS (DK) + AESTRID
16-02-2013 COSMONAUTS (USA)
16-02-2013 80'S VERANTWOORD
16-02-2013 Harde Pappies: SKIGGY RAPZ + SHIT IS BANGING
16-02-2013 10.000 LIKES PARTY: BLOC PARTY (UK | DJ-SET) + DAILY BREAD + WANNABEASTAR + DE GROTE VINNIE, DONNIE & SJAKIE SHOW + BEAUDAMIAN
15-02-2013 ONDERSTROOM: JEFF MILLS + 2000 AND ONE + INVITE
15-02-2013 ONDERSTROOM: JEFF MILLS + 2000 AND ONE + JEFF RUSHIN + MARK BOON & WUB
15-02-2013 THE LA LA LIES
14-02-2013 TRUE BYPASS (BE)
14-02-2013 AN EVENING WITH... DAYNA KURTZ
14-02-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie & Vic
13-02-2013 MZK-BANDAVOND: sextet XT, Basic Space en ZEP
13-02-2013 BANDAVOND POPSCHOOL HART: SEXTET XT + BASIC SPACE + ZEP!
10-02-2013 MASHA BIJLSMA BAND
09-02-2013 REGGAE MOVEMENT 'TRIBUTE TO BOB MARLEY': KINGSMO + GUACIAMARA SOUNDSYSTEM + CLIFF SOUNDSYSTEM + LADIES JAM
09-02-2013 Harde Pappies: HEF & TEAM VIEZE
09-02-2013 VUNZIGE DEUNTJES: LEE MILLAH + KID Q + WURTZ + WESLO + OH SHIT DJ TEAM
08-02-2013 25+ PARTY
08-02-2013 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: WHITE MYSTERY (USA) + ANCHOR +FIELD OF STEEL
08-02-2013 SPEKTRUM XL: METRIK + MIND VORTEX + SILVAFONK + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
07-02-2013 JOE MADMAN & THE SIDEWALKERS
07-02-2013 LOS! ft. Mamase MamAkousa & Pelle
03-02-2013 POPKOOR: Eight Days A Week
02-02-2013 BROEDER DIELEMAN
02-02-2013 CLUB COLOMBO: SJAAK STRIJDER SYSTEEM + DIRTCAPS + RAYNOR BRUGES + ADDIK + BRAMMÉZ
02-02-2013 VETPOT
01-02-2013 TOMMIGUN (B)
31-01-2013 CORY CHISEL AND THE WANDERING SONS (USA)
31-01-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie
27-01-2013 HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB FESTIVAL
26-01-2013 ZER00'S HEROES
26-01-2013 I GOT YOU ON TAPE (DK) + LUCAS HAMMING + GYO KRETZ
26-01-2013 LUCAS HAMMING
26-01-2013 LATIN LOVERS: SHERMANOLOGY
26-01-2013 KARTON: LILITH + LEVI VERSPEEK + UZUZA + KRTN SOUNDSYSTEM
25-01-2013 THE HORSE COMPANY
25-01-2013 VITALIC + RANGLEKLODS
25-01-2013 CRANK
25-01-2013 Minor Operation Bookings: VVOVNDS (B) & SEX DRIVE (7" RELEASE SHOW) + CHEAP DRUGS (B)
24-01-2013 Haarlemse Popscene: YOGHURT + POINTLESS ARROW + JOOST DOBBE
24-01-2013 Haarlemse Popscene: DE MARGINALEN + POINTLESS ARROW + JOOST DOBBE
24-01-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie
23-01-2013 LEK
23-01-2013 LEK
19-01-2013 90´S NOW!
19-01-2013 90´S NOW!
19-01-2013 SHTRAK: H-SIK + MORESOUNDS + JUHA + FRENCHALEX
19-01-2013 POLE SHIFT SURVIVAL GROUP
19-01-2013 Heavy Uit Haarlem: BRING ON THE BLOODSHED + WASTED BULLET + MANU ARMATA + TO HEAVEN EARTH IS HELL
18-01-2013 DIKKE DUBSTEP: HIGH RANKIN + POSIJ + CHRISISDUBS
18-01-2013 Jack's Friday: L.T.S.
17-01-2013 DYZACK
17-01-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie
13-01-2013 HELP BELLE DE BERG OP: DIZZY FINGERS + LOW BUDGETARIAN & THE ONE WORLD BAND + EFFE DAVE BELLE
12-01-2013 SUPERSTIJL
12-01-2013 25 JAAR DE KIFT: 'YVERZUCHT', 'KRANKENHAUS' & 'GAAPHONGER' + THE PUSSYWARMERS & RÉKA (SWI)
12-01-2013 Reggae Movement: DREADLESS + JUNIOR BARRIE (SL) + SLINKY DROPS SOUND & STICKY SOUND CREW
11-01-2013 VIMES (DE)
11-01-2013 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: GIANT TIGER HOOCH + SUNDAY KIDS + CITY HOLLERS LUCAS HIRSCH & JOHN SCHOORL
10-01-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie
10-01-2013 PETER VANDRIE
05-01-2013 MOST UNPLEASANT MEN
05-01-2013 VETPOT
04-01-2013 THE TREETS
03-01-2013 LOS! ft. Paullie
03-01-2013 HARDE PAPPIES: SLUWE VOSZZ RELEASE PARTY
31-12-2012 NYE 2013 MR. POLSKA'S WILDERNIS: YELLOW CLAW + FEESTDJRUUD + NOUVEAU RICHE + KEES VAN HONDT e.v.a.
30-12-2012 PATROQUIZ
29-12-2012 DE SMET
29-12-2012 ELECTRIC CAFE: C-JAY SOLO
29-12-2012 40 UP
28-12-2012 THE BENELUX
27-12-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie
27-12-2012 Haarlemse Popscene: TV'S MOST POPULAR ART INSTRUCTORS + DE MARGINALEN (kerst hangover set) + LAKE SUPERIOR
24-12-2012 IRRATIONAL LYBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: BAT COUNTRY + VALSER + THE TEARDROPS
24-12-2012 IRRATIONAL LYBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: BAT COUNTRY + VALSER + THE TEARDROPS
24-12-2012 IRRATIONAL LYBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: BAT COUNTRY + VALSER + THE TEARDROPS
24-12-2012 IRRATIONAL LYBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: BAT COUNTRY + VALSER + THE TEARDROPS
24-12-2012 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: BAT COUNTRY + VALSER + THE TEARDROPS
24-12-2012 EX PORN STAR: BILLY THE KIT + TONY CHA CHA + KUDDEDIEREN + JOHNNY BLACK & CHOCO BAREIRO + CHICKY THE HITMACHINE + MC SHERLOCK
23-12-2012 SMACK 5 JAAR: ALVARO + DIRTCAPS + DARDJ-TEAM RE-UNITED + CALISTO & DOMINIC + P JONES & DR AWKWARD + HOST: KC JONES
22-12-2012 WALLACE VANBORN (B)
22-12-2012 BANGERS & MASH
22-12-2012 BANGERS & MASH: RANDOMER + PALEMAN + CHAIBA + ARCHITECS
22-12-2012 ROOTSCLUB: VICTOR SAMS + RUBEN ROMERO BROUWENS + DJ ROWSTONE
22-12-2012 TOTAL LOS! - DJ PAULLIE, GARY GLOBAL & CHEF'SPECIAL DJ-SET
21-12-2012 THE SCENE
21-12-2012 Minor Operation Bookings: THE LOCAL SPASTICS + LOW POINT DRAINS + G.O.H.
20-12-2012 SERENA PRYNE AND THE MANDEVILLES (GEANNULEERD)
20-12-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie
20-12-2012 Heavy in Haarlem: ECOCIDE + FUNERAL WHORE
16-12-2012 DYNAMITE PLATENBEURS
16-12-2012 DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: SIMON RIGTER QUARTET
15-12-2012 BETH HART & BAND (USA) - UITVERKOCHT
15-12-2012 BOMBAY SHOW PIG + PALIO SUPERSPEED DONKEY
15-12-2012 BOMBAY SHOW PIG + PALIO SUPERSPEED DONKEY + HEAVY LIGHT
15-12-2012 LOCAL WARRIORS: GANZEVOUR + ARTSTAR + BIGSNOISE + SYNTHESIN SHANE
15-12-2012 FRANCIS INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT (AUT) + KANDY KOLORED TANGERINE (DEN)
15-12-2012 'THE BROKEN CIRCLE BREAKDOWN' PREMIERE - LIVE: THE PEDRO DELGADOS
14-12-2012 RACHÈL LOUISE + RUPERT BLACKMAN (GEANNULEERD)
14-12-2012 DISCO BISCUITS: CONGOROCK + NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM + GUNROSE + BASKERVILLE
14-12-2012 Redman & Method Man
14-12-2012 LINKOBAN (DEN)
14-12-2012 HARDE TJAPPIES FT. LIZA, HENKERCHIEF & JOBTHEDUTCH
13-12-2012 KRIS BERRY + ED STRUIJLAART
13-12-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie
13-12-2012 NUMBER NINE + YORICK VAN NORDEN
12-12-2012 CERTIFIED FOOLS
09-12-2012 ADAM ANT & THE GOOD, THE MAD AND THE LOVELY POSSE (UK) + GEORGIE GIRL AND HER POUSSEZ POSSE (UK)
09-12-2012 SONIC BOOM SIX + STRAIGHT LINES
09-12-2012 SONIC BOOM SIX + STRAIGHT LINES
09-12-2012 SONIC BOOM SIX + STRAIGHT LINES
09-12-2012 SONIC BOOM SIX (UK) + STRAIGHT LINES (UK)
08-12-2012 MEMPHIS MANIACS + DJ PHONC
08-12-2012 SAXON (UK) + CRIMES OF PASSION (UK)
08-12-2012 90'S NOW
08-12-2012 REGGAE MOVEMENT: HEIGHTS MEDITATION + EMPRESS MESSENJAH & SELECTA PHILIP
07-12-2012 NIELSON
07-12-2012 FUNKY HARLEM X FAMILY & FRIENDS
06-12-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Addik
06-12-2012 HARDE PAPPIES: KRAANTJE PAPPIE + FIDDOX + DJ FRISS + FATA + DJ NITTY WOW + ROBERTO TAN
06-12-2012 NIGHT BEATS (USA) + ACID BABY JESUS (GR)
02-12-2012 CLUB FUNDAY (GEANNULEERD) : I AM GIANT (NZ/UK) + HOT PANDA (CAN)
01-12-2012 DI-RECT + SOUL SISTER DANCE REVOLUTION
01-12-2012 ROOTS OF HEAVEN: HANNE HUKKELBERG (NO) + HAYDEN (CAN)
01-12-2012 HUNDRED WATERS (USA) + THE LUYAS (CAN)
01-12-2012 80'S VERANTWOORD
01-12-2012 CLUB COLOMBO: MANUEL BROEKMAN & GEZA WEISZ + RICO SOUTH + GOOS + TOM THOMSON & DON DYON
30-11-2012 SPEKTRUM XL: SIGMA (UK) + BLACK SUN EMPIRE + MAJORLEAGUE ON TOUR + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
30-11-2012 Minor Operation Bookings: EL CAMARO + THE TABASCOS + MANIMAL
29-11-2012 DE DIJK
29-11-2012 LOS! ft. Pelle & Mamase MamAkousa
29-11-2012 LOWER DENS (USA) + JOE GIDEON AND THE SHARK (UK) + EACH OTHER (CAN) + Plafonddienst DJ's
29-11-2012 THE CRYING WHALES + OUTL3D + ZAT
29-11-2012 LEK
28-11-2012 THE SONICS (USA), Thee Corned Beat
25-11-2012 GREAT LAKE SWIMMERS (CAN) + DUSTED (CAN)
25-11-2012 DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: ROMMY HALLFAX AND THE FABULEUS ORCHESTRA
24-11-2012 SUPERSTIJL
24-11-2012 PIERRE OMER (SWI)
24-11-2012 ELECTRIC CAFÉ: C-JAY + JAYDEE
23-11-2012 ONDERSTROOM XL: STEPHAN BODZIN (D) + MARC ROMBOY (D
23-11-2012 GEERTRUIDA ON TOUR: WORLDS DIRTIEST SPORT (USA) + BISMUTH
22-11-2012 GO BACK TO THE ZOO + THE VAGARY
22-11-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Pelle
22-11-2012 SEEKA + THE FUDGE
21-11-2012 SWANS (USA) + SIR RICHARD BISHOP (USA)
20-11-2012 THERAPY?
17-11-2012 ONLY SEVEN LEFT + VALERIUS + NIELSON
17-11-2012 MAGNETRON MUSIC REVUE 2012: FT. DE JEUGD VAN TEGENWOORDIG + LE LE + AKA THE JUNKIES + COEVORDUH + SEYMOUR BITS + RIMER LONDON + STAYGOLD + FATIMA YAMAHA + DJ YOUNG MARCO
17-11-2012 KARTON SHOWCASE: STUART HAWKINS + P.JONES + LOOSE LACES + MADJID + ROON
17-11-2012 KARTON SHOWCASE: STUART HAWKINS + P.JONES + LOOSE LACES + MADJID + ROON
17-11-2012 OH NO! YOKO (CAN) + TELLISON (UK)
17-11-2012 NOPE IS DOPE
17-11-2012 NOPE IS DOPE
17-11-2012 NOPE IS DOPE
17-11-2012 NOPEISDOPE
17-11-2012 RADICAL: JKENZO + PROXIMA
17-11-2012 RADICAL: JKENZO + PROXIMA + JUNE MILLER + MYRKUR
16-11-2012 ERNY GREEN
15-11-2012 NOMEANSNO (CAN) + MORZELPRONK + DEATH (USA)
15-11-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Vic Lebowski
15-11-2012 THE RISQUE
15-11-2012 THE RISQUE
15-11-2012 THE RISQUE
12-11-2012 rigter! live
11-11-2012 HARDE PAPPIES: HOPSIN (USA) + Dizzy Wright + DJ Hoppa
10-11-2012 HALLO VENRAY speelt 'The More I Laugh The Hornier Due Gets'
10-11-2012 REGGAE MOVEMENT EN SLINKY DROPS PRODUCTION PRESENT: BOOM TABLE SPLASH MET SMILEY + SLINKY DROPS SOUND
10-11-2012 DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: VINCENT KONING + ROB VAN BAVEL TRIO
10-11-2012 FREAKSHOW 'KUDDEDIEREN & DIRTCAPS BIRTHDAY BASH': YELLOW CLAW + ALVARO + TONY CHACHA e.v.a.
09-11-2012 JAN AKKERMAN & ERIC VLOEIMANS
09-11-2012 WITHIN TEMPTATION
09-11-2012 Dance2Move4Life
09-11-2012 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: PING PONG TACTICS + RAAF + DROPPINGS + JOHN SCHOORL
08-11-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Django Gitano
08-11-2012 SUNDAY SUN
07-11-2012 CRADLE OF FILTH (UK), GOD SEED (NOR), ROTTING CHRIST (GR), DARK END
04-11-2012 THE AGGROLITES (USA) + The Upsessions
04-11-2012 JUFFAGE (UK) + ZUN ZUN EGUI (UK) + MOVIE STAR JUNKIES (ITA)
03-11-2012 Jack's Friday: DEWOLFF + THE LA LA LIES
03-11-2012 Smoked Recordings Presentation: BIG LOW + LUCIE THORNE (AUS) + MATT WALKER (USA) + Jeroen Kant & Ratten in de schuur
03-11-2012 LATIN LOVERS: LA FUENTE + ROUL & DOORS + MICHAEL MENDOZA
03-11-2012 MILKBAR + THE DIRTY DENIMS
02-11-2012 FRANK & NICK REÜNIE #4
02-11-2012 CRAPPYDOG + THE LIMINANAS (FR) + HIPBONE SLIM & KNEE TREMBLERS (UK)
02-11-2012 ROB ACDA AWARD
01-11-2012 ISRAEL NASH GRIPKA (USA) + ANTHONY D'AMATO (USA)
01-11-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & ADDIK
01-11-2012 SWELTER + DAN HAYWOOD'S NEW HAWKS
31-10-2012 TERRY BOZZIO (USA)
30-10-2012 CRIME AND THE CITY SOLUTION (AUS), RATS ON RAFTS
28-10-2012 DIRK SCHEELE: Ik woon in een huis
28-10-2012 DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: LEO'S DRUGSTORE
27-10-2012 CHEF'SPECIAL + GOOD MEAT + DYNOMITE DJ'S
27-10-2012 ONDERSTROOM: PIRUPA (geannuleerd) + MARK FANCIULLI (UK)+ NUNO DOS SANTOS + BAS SLOP & ARTEE
27-10-2012 YES SIR BOSS (UK)
27-10-2012 ELECTRIC CAFÉ: C-JAY + SHYLOCK + RICHARD VAN LOOIJ
26-10-2012 CHEF'SPECIAL + GOOD MEAT + DYNOMITE DJ'S
26-10-2012 STILL CORNERS (UK) + MINERAL BEINGS
26-10-2012 M.O.B. presents CLOCKED OUT + THE SHINING + SOUL POWER
26-10-2012 M.O.B. presents CLOCKED OUT + THE SHINING + SOUL POWER
25-10-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie
25-10-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie
25-10-2012 MARY GAUTHIER (USA), MICHAEL DE JONG (USA)
25-10-2012 Haarlemse Popscene: DEAD DOVE DISTRICT + SIMPLE + BIRD CONTROL
22-10-2012 TOM MCRAE (UK)
22-10-2012 TOM MCRAE (UK)
22-10-2012 TOM MCRAE (UK)
22-10-2012 MOON DUO (USA) + SPILT MILK
22-10-2012 SMACK: LUCASH+ERIK WALKER+ KLEINE DONDERSTEEN
21-10-2012 SCHOOL IS COOL
21-10-2012 SCHOOL IS COOL (B) + PUGGY (B)
20-10-2012 NADA SURF (USA)
20-10-2012 90´S NOW!
20-10-2012 SERENA PRYNE AND THE MANDEVILLES (CAN)
20-10-2012 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS: DUTCH YARD WELCOMES SURINAM YARD MET SELASSIE I BROTHERS + PRITI PANGI + IMISHANGO + I-YOUTH + BLACK OMOLO
20-10-2012 REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS: DUTCH YARD WELCOMES SURINAM YARD MET SELFPLAYRER+SELASSIE I BROTHERS + PRITI PANGI + IMISHANGO + I-YOUTH + BLACK OMOLO
19-10-2012 40UP
19-10-2012 BETTIE SERVEERT, Capeman
19-10-2012 FIELD OF STEEL + HANNES & THE WHITE TRASH RHYTHM SECTION
18-10-2012 KENSINGTON
18-10-2012 THE SOCKS (FR)
18-10-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie
16-10-2012 THE ASTEROIDS GALAXY TOUR (DK) + COLOR ONES
14-10-2012 NEGATIVE APPROACH (USA) + NO TURNING BACK + PUNCH (USA)
14-10-2012 DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: TEUS NOBEL 5TET
13-10-2012 ZER00'S HEROES
13-10-2012 POPRONDE: LUCAS HAMMING + JOHN COFFEY + HAMERTJE TIK + SUPRA NATURALS + WANNABEASTAR + FELLOW + MISTER & MISSISSIPPI + WOLVON + PALIO SUPERSPEED DONKEY + S AS IN ASSASINS + MAKKIE & KRANKJORAM + DOUBLE G & THE OUZO FAMILY + ZANILLYA
13-10-2012 POPRONDE: MISTER & MISSISSIPPI + WOLVON + PALIO SUPERSPEED DONKEY + S AS IN ASSASINS + MAKKIE & KRANKJORAM + DOUBLE G & THE OUZO FAMILY + ZANILLYA
12-10-2012 SMALL TIME GIANTS (GL) + AESTRID
12-10-2012 DISCO BISCUITS: DROP THE LIME (USA) + BOEMKLATSCH EQ + FRENCH FRIES (FR) + BASKERVILLE + BANGERS & MASH: SHADOW CHILD (UK) + MAK & PASTEMAN (UK) + PRESK + CHAIBA + ARCHITECS
11-10-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie
11-10-2012 HOUSE OF DOLLS
11-10-2012 FRESKU
11-10-2012 CLUB BEECKESTIJN CELEBRATES STAX
06-10-2012 CLUB COLOMBO: ALVARO + TONY CHACHA + KUDDEDIEREN
06-10-2012 ROMANO NERVOSO
05-10-2012 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: DEAD CAT STIMPY + DISCOTANKS AND THE MAGIC ONETAKES + TWINSHADES
04-10-2012 THE CYBORGS (ITA)
04-10-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie
01-10-2012 GORAN BREGOVIC & HIS WEDDING AND FUNERAL BAND
30-09-2012 European Crossroads Tour featuring DEAD BY APRIL (SWE)
30-09-2012 DE HAARLEMSE JAZZ CLUB: ROB MOSTERT HAMMOND GROUP XL
29-09-2012 HAERLEMSCHE HELDEN FESTIVAL 2012
28-09-2012 TEXTURES + DIVINE SINS + THE CHARM THE FURY
28-09-2012 M.O.B. PRESENTS PUNKROCK RUINED MY LIFE-FEST: REPROACH (B) + DE AANSLAG + LOSE THE LIFE (SWE) + SPIKNYKTER (SWE) + GAS + PHIL COLLINS TRIBUTE BAND + CRACK DAVID
28-09-2012 ISIS, Dimitri, Arjuna Schiks, Daniel Zuur
27-09-2012 MOSS + THE SECRET LOVE PARADE
27-09-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Mamase Mamkousa
27-09-2012 FRANKIE CHAVEZ
23-09-2012 THE GATHERING 1992, The 11th Hour
23-09-2012 POPQUIZ ft. Hitmeister & Roots Controller
22-09-2012 DOE MAAR
22-09-2012 80'S VERANTWOORD
22-09-2012 GALLON DRUNK (UK) + CHAINS OF LOVE (CAN) + E.T. EXPLORE ME
22-09-2012 HARDE PAPPIES: NEBULON (ZWART LICHT / NOIZ BOIZ / SKINTO / D. LIPPZ)
21-09-2012 Revenge of the Rock n Roll Monsters: PETER PAN SPEEDROCK + KARMA TO BURN (USA) + HONKY (USA)
21-09-2012 Revenge of the Rock n Roll Monsters Aftershow: DIGGER & THE PUSSYCATS (AUS)
21-09-2012 SPEKTRUM XL: DRUMSOUND & BASSLINE SMITH (UK) + KILLSONIK (UK) + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
21-09-2012 MARCO Z (B) + KISS THE ANUS OF A BLACK CAT (B)
20-09-2012 KLERKX & THE SECRET, WILLIAM SEEN'S TRANSPORT MUSIC
20-09-2012 LOS! ft. Addik & Olly
20-09-2012 LOS! ft. Addik & Olly
19-09-2012 Trijntje Oosterhuis
15-09-2012 REGGAE MOVEMENT & SLINKY DROP PROMOTION PRESENT: BOOM TABLE SPLASH, MET SAMORA + MR DEL PRADO & MR JOHN + LIONFACE SOUND + SLINKY DROP SOUND + MAMA J + ROOTS ECHO
14-09-2012 GARDA (DE) + BLOOMFIELD
13-09-2012 THREAD PULLS (IRL) + ALPHA COUPLE (CAN)
13-09-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Pelle
08-09-2012 STAD ALS PODIUM 2012: KITTY, DAISY & LEWIS (USA) GERS PARDOEL ESKMO (USA) SLEEPY SUN (USA) THE HICKY UNDERWORLD (B) ROYAL HEADACHE (AUS) BEN CAPLAN & THE CASUAL SMOKERS (CAN) FICTION (UK) WOODEN SAINTS CASE MAYFIELD HALFWAY STATION BOMBAY SHOW PIG
08-09-2012 STAD ALS PODIUM 2012: KITTY, DAISY & LEWIS (USA) GERS PARDOEL ESKMO (USA) SLEEPY SUN (USA) THE HICKY UNDERWORLD (B) ROYAL HEADACHE (AUS) BEN CAPLAN & THE CASUAL SMOKERS (CAN) FICTION (UK) WOODEN SAINTS CASE MAYFIELD HALFWAY STATION BOMBAY SHOW PIG
07-09-2012 BINTANGS (Top-25 Concert) + GYO KRETZ
07-09-2012 Bodyfarm + 3rd Machine + Purest Of Pain + Spartan
07-09-2012 BODYFARM + 3RD MACHINE + PUREST OF PAIN + SPARTAN
07-09-2012 Fussee Dorree + Bruno Ferro Xavier Da Silva
07-09-2012 Fussee Dorree + Bruno Ferro Xavier Da Silva
07-09-2012 Fusée Dorée + Bruno Ferro Xavier Da Silva + Raaskalbomfukkerz
06-09-2012 SWINGIN' UTTERS + BANNER PILOT + Accelerators + Sweet Empire
06-09-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Vic Badoux
06-09-2012 OH MY GOD...IT'S THE RAMONES!
31-08-2012 SPINVIS
30-08-2012 PATRONAAT & CAPRERA PRESENTEREN: BLAUDZUN
30-08-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Mamase Mamkousa
28-08-2012 GARDA (DE) + BLOOMFIELD
27-08-2012 THE MULLET MONSTER MAFIA (BRA) + TELLISON (UK)
04-08-2012 KLIKO FEST MET TY SEGALL (USA) + LAFARO (IRL) + THE EXPERIMENTAL TROPIC BLUES BAND (B) + TRAUMAHELIKOPTER + LITTLE TROUBLE KIDS (B) + MOZES & THE FIRSTBORN + J.C. THOMAZ & THE MISSING SLIPPERS + THE ANOMALYS + CEES & MEES + THE WEST HELL 5
03-08-2012 HAARLEM ORDINAIR
01-08-2012 HENRY ROLLINS (USA)
11-07-2012 SUICIDE SILENCE (USA) + To Heaven Earth Is Hell + State Of Negation
09-07-2012 SMACK: ERIK WALKER KLEINE DONDERSTEEN WESLO DJ JUUN DONAGRANDI KC JONES 14K VISUALS
08-07-2012 POPKOOR zingt STING & THE POLICE
08-07-2012 POPKOOR zingt STING & THE POLICE
07-07-2012 PANN
30-06-2012 BANDMARATHON: RUBY TUESDAY THE YELLOW PIPES TIDAL WAVE THE REBELS ZEP NEW HARLEM DELUXE
28-06-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Sjef Rolet
28-06-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Sjef Rolet
28-06-2012 HIT: EIGENTIJDSE MUZIEK BANDS
27-06-2012 : FINALE EIGENTIJDSE MUZIEK SOLISTEN
26-06-2012 HIT: FINALE MODE, DANS EN KLEINKUNST
22-06-2012 DE DIJK
21-06-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Pelle & Addik
17-06-2012 EK VOETBAL 2012: PORTUGAL - NEDERLAND
16-06-2012 ZER00'S HEROES
14-06-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Olly
13-06-2012 EK VOETBAL 2012: NEDERLAND - DUITSLAND
09-06-2012 EK VOETBAL 2012: NEDERLAND - DENEMARKEN
08-06-2012 Maikal X, Strawl & Out of Many, WRLDBEAT, Kingsmo, Jahsenye
08-06-2012 CRAZYNESS: DJ DIRTY VALENTE + KLEINE DONDERSTEEN + WESSA + ARAM MEMAGIC
07-06-2012 THE DEVIL'S BLOOD
07-06-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Sjef Rolet
02-06-2012 90'S NOW!
02-06-2012 STRIPDAGEN 2012 ZONE 5300 FESTIVAL MET SONJA VAN HAMEL + THE BAZZOOKAS + EEFJE WENTELTEEFJE WAJONG GOOR ENG + KIKI + DE CARTOONJOCKEYS
01-06-2012 CLUB COLOMBO: LADY BEE + DIRTCAPS + KUDDEDIEREN + WHIZ KID + LP & BRUGÉ
31-05-2012 MAX RAFFERTY, DRESS UP DOLLS
31-05-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Vic Lebowski
26-05-2012 SUPERSTIJL ZOMERSPECIAL: DJ ADDIK + DJ BALTIC BASTIAN + HOST: LEN + VJ RANDOM
26-05-2012 THE PALADINS (USA) + Daniel Norgren (SWE) + The Rhythm Chiefs
25-05-2012 SPEKTRUM XL: GOLDIE (UK) + AUDIO (UK) + ICICLE & PROXIMA + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
24-05-2012 LANGE FRANS, Rody & Cazzer
24-05-2012 LOS! ft. Paullie & Pelle
19-05-2012 Latin Lovers: SHERMANOLOGY, BAGGI BEGOVIC
19-05-2012 Latin Lovers: SHERMANOLOGY, BAGGI BEGOVIC
19-05-2012 LATIN LOVERS ft. SHERMANOLOGY zat 19 mei 2012 in Patronaat
19-05-2012 LATIN LOVERS ft. SHERMANOLOGY zat 19 mei 2012 in Patronaat
19-05-2012 LATIN LOVERS ft. SHERMANOLOGY zat 19 mei 2012 in Patronaat
19-05-2012 STATE OF NEGATION + FEATHER & THE WHITE + LUCAS HAMMING + WOLFHUNTERS
19-05-2012 LATIN LOVERS: ROOG + BAGGI BEGOVIC + JASPER CLASH ALEX CRUZ MC YANTO
18-05-2012 HEAVY UIT HAARLEM 7 XL: THIS IS HELL (USA) + FEED THE RHINO (UK) + I CHAOS + MAGNACULT + WINDMILL
17-05-2012 ZAZÍ
17-05-2012 LOS! ft. Sjef Rolet
16-05-2012 Soepermarkt Session: MERDAN TAPLAK + SAM A LA BAMALOT + SOTU THE TRAVELLER + MOES
12-05-2012 JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12-05-2012 JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12-05-2012 JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12-05-2012 JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12-05-2012 JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12-05-2012 JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12-05-2012 JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12-05-2012 JUNGLE BY NIGHT
12-05-2012 Jungle By Night
12-05-2012 Jungle By Night
12-05-2012 Jungle By Night
12-05-2012 DIKKE DUBSTEP: SOAP DODGERS (UK) + STINKAHBELL (UK) + NICKSN + ARCHITECS
11-05-2012 JOLLY (USA), ILL (USA)
09-05-2012 SPASMODIQUE, AGENT SIDE GRINDER (SWE)
07-05-2012 JOHNNY DOWD (USA), Royal Baths (USA)
05-05-2012 LE PEUPLE DE L'HERBE (FRA)
03-05-2012 LOS! ft. DJ Paullie & Vic Lebowski
01-05-2012 JUNGLE BY NIGHT
01-05-2012 JUNGLE BY NIGHT
30-04-2012 KONINGINNEDAG RØRING ON STAGE: BOEMKLATSCH + JAZZSTEPPA (UK) + BASKERVILLE + GOOD MEAT + THE UPSESSIONS + PLEASE + KOFFIE + DYN-O-MITE + SUBSEQUENT + ONDERSTROOM DJ'S
29-04-2012 ROYAL RAVE: KNIFE PARTY (AUS) + MUNCHI + ONEMAN (UK) + CINNAMAN + YELLOW CLAW + LAXX (UK) e.a.
29-04-2012 ROOTS CLUB: YULI MINGUEL + MIKE JEEZ + GUPPIE + KENNY LIONESS
28-04-2012 OZRIC TENTACLES (UK)
28-04-2012 80'S VERANTWOORD
28-04-2012 Haarlem Popscene: BOOTHILL B'S + AVERAGE 88 + THE OTHER SIDE OF THE TABLE
27-04-2012 HEIDEROOSJES, This City Shines
27-04-2012 LOS BANDITOS (D), GOOD THINGS + THE HEARTED
26-04-2012 LOS! Paullie & Sjef Rolet
26-04-2012 JEFF LANG (AUS)
25-04-2012 HIT ME TV + MINUS THE TIGER
21-04-2012 ODONIS ODONIS (CAN), BARN OWL (USA), THOSE FOREIGN KIDS
21-04-2012 THE OSCILLATION (UK) + HAYVANLAR ALEMI (TUR)
20-04-2012 KING JACK + The Applejacks
20-04-2012 Minor Operation Bookings: THE REAL DANGER + KAREL ANKER & DE JODEN + TENSE REACTION
19-04-2012 MARBLE FAWN (USA) + GIANT TIGER HOOCH
19-04-2012 ISBELLS (B) + RENEE (B)
19-04-2012 ISBELLS (B) + RENÉE (B)
19-04-2012 LOS! Paullie & Pelle
16-04-2012 ELÄKELÄISET (FIN), DJ Gusztav
15-04-2012 CANDY DULFER & BAND
14-04-2012 POKEY LAFARGE & THE SOUTH CITY THREE (USA) + Blue Grass Boogiemen
14-04-2012 Haarlem Reggae Movement: FRICTION + ONE UNITY
14-04-2012 Hardstyle Scene: BRENNAN HEART WORLD TOUR, B-FRONT
13-04-2012 URIAH hEEP (UK)
13-04-2012 REVERSE COWGIRLS, MARK LOTTERMAN BAND + BOMBERLÉO
13-04-2012 DANZ!
12-04-2012 PUTA MADRE BROTHERS + THE PHANTOM FOUR + GIJSBERT VERSGEMALEN & PLATS DU JOURS
12-04-2012 LOS! Paullie & Addik
12-04-2012 FEXET
11-04-2012 IAN SIEGAL (UK), Cuban Heels
07-04-2012 ONDERSTROOM: TERENCE FIXMER + JOOP JUNIOR + MARK BOON & WUB
07-04-2012 WOODEN SAINTS + LPG
07-04-2012 Gold Diggers: MIDDLEMAN (UK) + NEW IVORY (UK) + Full Spectrum dj's
07-04-2012 Freak Show (Party Like A Freak): FUNKERMAN + LADY BEE
06-04-2012 OBSCURA (D) + SPAWN OF POSSESSION + GOROD + EXIVIOUS
06-04-2012 SPEKTRUM XL: CHASE & STATUS (UK | DJ SET) ft. MC RAGE + LIFECYCLE + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT + CLASS/A VISUALS
06-04-2012 HOUSES
05-04-2012 DON ZERO AND THE AUTONOMOUS ZONE + DUKE OF ZUKE + BAD BODY+ TAPE DECK ORCHESTRA
05-04-2012 LOS! Paullie & Vic Lobowski
04-04-2012 Laura Gibson (USA) + Kim Janssen
31-03-2012 BOMBAY SHOW PIG + SHAKING GODSPEED
31-03-2012 Teletextile (USA)
30-03-2012 FINALE ROB ACDA AWARD 2011/2012: GOOD MEAT + DRESS UP DOLLS + HEADWEAR + STEENKOUD + KILLERBAGS
30-03-2012 RINA MUSHONGA + COLOR ONES
30-03-2012 ROB ACDA AWARD AFTERPARTY: DJ HENKERCHIEF + HAARLEMSE POPSCENE DJ'S
29-03-2012 LA BOUTIQUE FANTASTIQUE
29-03-2012 COLT NEVADA
29-03-2012 LOS! Paullie & Vic Lebowski
28-03-2012 Paganfest 2012 - ELUVEITIE (SWI), PRIMORDIAL (IRL), NEGURA BUNGET (ROM), HEIDEVOLK, SOLSTAFIR (ICE)
26-03-2012 WHITE HILLS (USA) + The Machine
24-03-2012 LEFTIES SOUL CONNECTION ft. MICHELLE DAVID (USA)
24-03-2012 CLUB COLOMBO
24-03-2012 Minor Operation Bookings: THE UNBORN + JONESTOWN ALOHA + TRANSLATED
23-03-2012 ORGANISMS + NEON RAINBOWS
23-03-2012 ORGANISMS + NEON RAINBOWS
23-03-2012 SHIT ON THE MARBLE: DJ'S MURQ & HENKERCHIEF
22-03-2012 BRAT FARRAR
22-03-2012 LOS! Paullie & Olly
18-03-2012 FINALE POPSPORT
17-03-2012 ZITA SWOON GROUP (B)
17-03-2012 GEM + THE HYPE
17-03-2012 ELECTRIC CAFÉ: FADY FERRAYE + C-JAY
16-03-2012 AUDIO ADAM
16-03-2012 40UP
16-03-2012 Haarlemse Lente - De AfterParty
15-03-2012 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: GEOFF BERNER (CAN) + KLEZMIC ZIRKUS (B) + The Beat Rabbi
15-03-2012 LOS! Paullie & Pelle
14-03-2012 TIDAL WAVE + THE YELLOW PIPES + XT
13-03-2012 EARTH (USA) + MOUNT EERIE (USA) + Ô PAON (USA)
12-03-2012 GURZUF (Belarus)
11-03-2012 PATROQUIZ
10-03-2012 BLAUDZUN, DYZACK
10-03-2012 Haarlem Reggae Movement: THE SKANKIN' MONKS + BLACK STAR SOUND
10-03-2012 MULTIGROOVE - MASTERS OF THE CHAPEL: THERA + CRYPSIS + TITAN + THE R3BELZ
10-03-2012 DIKKE DUBSTEP: N-TYPE (UK) + BARE NOIZE (UK)
09-03-2012 ODDATTEE (USA)
09-03-2012 GOOD MEAT
09-03-2012 Haarlemse Popscene: WE ARE THE DOCTORS (CD-Presentatie) + DOUBLE CROSS + SPOON LIFTS MOON
08-03-2012 SPINVIS + LOLA KITE
08-03-2012 PONTIAK (USA)
08-03-2012 LOS! Sjef Rolet & Addik
05-03-2012 BREAKESTRA (USA), Benny Sings
03-03-2012 NOPE IS DOPE: JEAN + D-RASHID + Apster + Mirwais & David Gravell + Funky Ro + Des Santos
03-03-2012 MUDLOW (UK) + HOLLOWBELLY (UK)
02-03-2012 DUDETTES
01-03-2012 GRAVEYARD JOHNNYS (UK) (GEANNULEERD) + DEAD CAT STIMPY
01-03-2012 LOS!
27-02-2012 SMACK LIGHT: ARTISTIC RAW + DJ JORDI + KID KLEVER + ADDIK + JORGALOS + DJ DO
26-02-2012 THE PINK FLOYD SOUND
26-02-2012 THE PINK FLOYD SOUND
26-02-2012 THE PINK FLOYD SOUND
26-02-2012 Ultra in Haarlem, Smalts
25-02-2012 MAMA DC
25-02-2012 DURSUN
25-02-2012 DURSUN
25-02-2012 DURSUN
25-02-2012 DURSUN
24-02-2012 Minor Operation Bookings: SUFFERING QUOTA + BUITEN GEBRUIK
23-02-2012 THE SLIT
23-02-2012 THE SLIT
23-02-2012 THE SLIT PLASTERS FEAT. KING AUTOMATIC (FR)
23-02-2012 THE SLIT PLASTERS + KING AUTOMATIC (FR)
23-02-2012 LOS!
19-02-2012 JOHN WATTS performs THE LAST PICASSO and FISCHER-Z hits (UK)
18-02-2012 Customs (B) + CAPEMAN
18-02-2012 90's NOW!
18-02-2012 RADICAL: DIMLITE (SWI) + DJ MADD (UK) + COMMODO (UK) + JUNE MILLER + MYRKUR
18-02-2012 MULHOLLAND WARD (B) + MARTIEN SOLO
17-02-2012 SAVAGE GARAGE TRASH: THE DAD HORSE EXPERIENCE (D) + THEE OOPS
16-02-2012 HOLLY THROSBY (AUS) + TINY RUINS (NZ) + JORDAN IRELAND (AUS)
16-02-2012 LOS!
11-02-2012 Admiral Freebee Solo (B)
11-02-2012 Haarlem Reggae Movement: TRIBUTE TO BOB MARLEY IMISHANGO & PRITI PANGI + ESTA SELEKTA + BLACK STAR SOUND
11-02-2012 ONDERSTROOM: GARY BECK + SJEROEM & FERDI + FLYING CIRCUS & WUB
11-02-2012 Latin Lovers: ROOG, ERICK E, JASPER CLASH, ALEX CRUZ, MARC MACROWLAND
10-02-2012 REEL BIG FISH (USA), ORANGE (USA), THE JB CONSPIRACY (UK)
10-02-2012 VROUWEN ZIJN OKEE + NEW YX + LUCAS HAMMING
09-02-2012 LOS! DUBSTEP SPECIAL: BORGORE (ISR)
09-02-2012 HUMAN TETRIS (RUS) + MAGNETIC POETRY (RUS)
07-02-2012 THIN LIZZY (IRL) + VANDERBUYST
04-02-2012 CHAPTER 9 SYNDROME + THE LOST NOISE + Peter Stufkens
03-02-2012 VIERDE VOORRONDE ROB ACDA AWARD 2011/2012: Baptist + Between Skins + STEENkoud + Kansloos + Daar + Marozia
03-02-2012 GOLD DIGGERS: WE//ARE//ANIMAL (UK) + TALL SHIPS (UK) + FULL SPECTRUM DJ'S
02-02-2012 DALE WATSON & THE TEXAS TWO (USA)
02-02-2012 EXILE PARADE (UK) + WILD PALMS (UK) + Suburban DJ Team
02-02-2012 LOS! ft. DJ Paullie & Olly
01-02-2012 THE WAILERS (JAM)
01-02-2012 Haarlem Reggae Movement: THE WAILERS AFTERPARTY
29-01-2012 CLUB FUNDAY: VULGARGRAD (AUS) + L'CHAIM + SUE THE NIGHT
29-01-2012 Popkoor
29-01-2012 Popkoor
28-01-2012 BASS-D + VINCE + KING BASE + RHEEZA + RUTHLESS + MC APSTER
28-01-2012 SEXUAL REPRODUCTIVE SYSTEMS
28-01-2012 THE RED17 EP-RELEASE PARTY + Nina & Laura Phillips + Casper Hugo
27-01-2012 SPEKTRUM XL: ED RUSH (UK) + HIGH RANKIN (UK) + BLACK SUN EMPIRE + Sektor & Subsequent + Class/A + MC Swift
27-01-2012 HEAVY UIT HAARLEM 6: DIVINE SINS + POUND + STARVE + DEAFENING
27-01-2012 HORSES ON FIRE
26-01-2012 RED SNAPPER (UK), MONOKINO
26-01-2012 APNEU
24-01-2012 DAMIEN JURADO (USA)
21-01-2012 90'S NOW! - 2 BROTHERS ON THE 4TH FLOOR
21-01-2012 SEF & GERS PARDOEL
21-01-2012 SEF & GERS PARDOEL
21-01-2012 SEF & GERS PARDOEL
21-01-2012 SEF & GERS PARDOEL
21-01-2012 GERS PARDOEL & SEF
21-01-2012 ROOTS CLUB: EMPRESS BLACK OMOLO + PIET VAN STEENIS & LOLA PENA
20-01-2012 ALAMO RACE TRACK, INTERGALACTIC LOVERS (B)
20-01-2012 PHILCO FICTION (NOR)
19-01-2012 BLACKBERRY’N & MR. BOO-HOO (FRA)
15-01-2012 Baxter Dury (UK) + Yorick van Norden
15-01-2012 CLUB FUNDAY: MIREL WAGNER (ET/FIN) + MOJO FURY (IE) + GALACTIC LO-FI ORCHESTRA
14-01-2012 SCARLET MAE
14-01-2012 PATRO ALLSTARS
13-01-2012 THE BEVIS FROND, GOOD MEAT
13-01-2012 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: FIRESTONE + RICHIE DAGGER
12-01-2012 HONNINGBARNA (NOR)
12-01-2012 Honningbarna (nNOR)
09-01-2012 GO BACK TO THE ZOO + MOZES & THE FIRSTBORN
08-01-2012 CLUB FUNDAY: THOMAS TRUAX (USA) + WOODEN SAINTS + MISTER AND MISSISSIPPI
07-01-2012 Haarlem Reggae Movement: LADIES JAM + LEAH ROSIER + DELIA + ESTA SELEKTA + EMPRESS MESSENJAH
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2012 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM 333"
06-01-2012 DERDE VOORRONDE ROB ACDA AWARD 2011/2012: Headwear + Nornagesta + Halfway Useless + Camel & Reinaldus + The Soundabout + The Fridge
06-01-2012 YESTERDAY'S MEN
01-01-2012 Strange Hands (Fr), Le Pecheur (Fr)
31-12-2011 MEMPHIS MANIACS, PAULLIE, STYLUS, KUDDEDIEREN
31-12-2011 MEMPHIS MANIACS, PAULLIE, STYLUS, KUDDEDIEREN
31-12-2011 NYE2012 VINTAGE VEGAS: MEMPHIS MANIACS, PAULLIE, STYLUS, KUDDEDIEREN, ONDERSTROOM: ROBERT BABICZ + JUAN SANCHEZ + MARK BOON + FLYING CIRCUS + PLAFONDDIENST: FULL CRATE + HYPHA + KNOW V.A. + MOES + SEFS + RIFF RAFF
29-12-2011 LA SECTE DU FUTUR (FRA) + Délicieux Enfant (FRA)
27-12-2011 SMACK: OLIVER TWIZT + KID KLEVER + ADDIK + MARTIN GARRIX + FRENKY TOROS + MIKE WILLIAMS + MATERIAL GIRLS + ERIK WALKER + CHAMPAGNE POWDER + DR. AWKWARD
24-12-2011 MASCARADA: ROOG + GREGOR SALTO + JASPER CLASH + MARC MACROWLAND + MC CHORAL
24-12-2011 Those Foreign Kids, The Venturas, Masters of Apes
24-12-2011 Those Foreign Kids, De Venturas, Master of Apes
23-12-2011 VAN DIK HOUT, FALCO LUNEAU
23-12-2011 SUPERSTIJL KERSTSPECIAL MET DJ'S PAULLIE & BALTIC BASTIAN
23-12-2011 SIDEDITCH
22-12-2011 BOMBAY SHOW PIG
18-12-2011 DAISY BELL AFSCHEIDSFEEST: DE AANSLAG + ALL SHALL BE WELL + ASKFORBOB + BARFLIES & BARBIES + BASKERVILLE + B.FLYING AND DA MARVELICIOUS BAND + BOMBERLEO+ BRATT + CHEAP THRILLS + CHEESY + CHORD & DISCHORD + DOGS DON'T CARE + THE DOLLYBIRDS + DUM DUM BOYS +
17-12-2011 EL VEZ
17-12-2011 EL VEZ
17-12-2011 EL VEZ
17-12-2011 EL VEZ
17-12-2011 EL VEZ
17-12-2011 EL VEZ
17-12-2011 EL VEZ
17-12-2011 EL VEZ
17-12-2011 KRAAK & SMAAK
17-12-2011 KRAAK & SMAAK
17-12-2011 Kraak & Smaak + Knobsticker
17-12-2011 RADICAL: DISTANCE (UK) + LURKA (UK) + JUNE MILLER + MYRKUR
17-12-2011 EL VEZ, DJ The Red Nosed District Sjev
17-12-2011 ELECTRIC CAFÉ: C-JAY + JAYDEE + NOMYSIS
16-12-2011 I LOVE XMAS Theatergroep Eglentier
16-12-2011 THE DODOS (USA) + HENK EN MELLE (Geannuleerd)
16-12-2011 CORNERED + THIS ROUTINE IS HELL + 0FIGHT8
15-12-2011 WHISKY JAX (UK)
14-12-2011 I LOVE XMAS Theatergroep Eglentier
14-12-2011 TIKA + AWKWARD I + WOLFENDALE
11-12-2011 DE LA SOUL (USA)
11-12-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: LOOK MEXICO (USA), THE CAVESTOMPERS (RUS), PP
10-12-2011 Haarlem Reggae Movement: NOSJEMAN + FYAHNAHKI + Back-A-Wall + Crucial T
10-12-2011 Postman
10-12-2011 SHOCK YOUR SENSES
10-12-2011 NAGOOM + DOZER + ZENTIMENTS + TATANKA + RAN-D + BASS MODULATORS
09-12-2011 Julian Sas, Arthur Ebeling & Inge Klinge
09-12-2011 DISCO BISCUITS: BART B MORE + LOGO (FR) + TWR72 + BASKERVILLE + 14K VISUALS
09-12-2011 THE ROTT CHILDS (B)
08-12-2011 THE BLACK ATLANTIC, Kim Janssen, Rue Royale (USA/UK)
08-12-2011 VLUCHT13 + ZÄNPH
04-12-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: KNALPOT + LAFARO (UK)
03-12-2011 CLUB COLOMBO: ARTISTIC RAW + OLIVER TWIZT + Kuddedieren + Dirtcaps + Material Girls
03-12-2011 DEAD DOVE DISTRICT (LP Presentatie) + THE CUT/UP
02-12-2011 SPEKTRUM XL: PENDULUM DJ SET ft. MC VERSE + APHRODITE + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT + CLASS/A
02-12-2011 DE STAAT, AUTOMATIC SAM
02-12-2011 KING Jack
02-12-2011 KING Jack
02-12-2011 KING Jack
02-12-2011 KING Jack
02-12-2011 King Jack
02-12-2011 King Jack
02-12-2011 King of Jack
02-12-2011 King Jack
02-12-2011 TWEEDE VOORRONDE ROB ACDA AWARD 2011/2012: State Of Negation + Colt Nevada + Side-Walk + Dress Up Dolls + Translated + FIRST E
02-12-2011 KING JACK + THE RED17
02-12-2011 KING JACK + THE RED17
01-12-2011 FTG3: KUBUS & RICO + BOEF EN DE GELOGEERDE AAP
01-12-2011 Guild Of Stags + The Crowns
30-11-2011 Raphael Saadiq + Steffen Morrison
27-11-2011 George Clinton & Parliament-Funkadelic (USA)
27-11-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: PETTER CARLSEN (NO) + SHE KEEPS BEES (USA) + THE LAST INTERNATIONALE (USA) + CARTER TANTON (USA)
26-11-2011 KATZENJAMMER (NOR) + UNNI WILHELMSEN (NOR)
26-11-2011 Roog, Roog, Shermanolgy, Chris Rox, Jasper Calsh, Alex Cruz, MC Haits
26-11-2011 Roog, Roog, Shermanolgy, Chris Rox, Jasper Calsh, Alex Cruz, MC Haits
26-11-2011 Roog, Roog, Shermanolgy, Chris Rox, Jasper Calsh, Alex Cruz, MC Haits
26-11-2011 ROOG, Shermanology, Chris Rox, Jasper Clash, Alex Cruz, MC Haits
26-11-2011 LOW VERTICAL
25-11-2011 Vive La Fête (B)
25-11-2011 SISTER BLISS (DJ SET | FAITHLESS | UK) + C-JAY
25-11-2011 THE NORVINS (FRA) + DJ Crazy Crudesjev
24-11-2011 OKKERVIL RIVER (USA)
24-11-2011 OKKERVIL RIVER (USA) + A CLASSIC EDUCATION (ITA)
24-11-2011 COLOSSA
24-11-2011 COLOSSA
24-11-2011 COLOSSA
24-11-2011 COLOSSA
24-11-2011 COLOSSA
24-11-2011 ArcheoRock
23-11-2011 LIOR (AUS), TIM AKKERMAN
20-11-2011 BLACK STONE CHERRY (USA), BLACK BOTTLE RIOT
20-11-2011 IMMANU EL
20-11-2011 IMMANU EL
20-11-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: IMMANU EL (SWE) + I GOT YOU ON TAPE (DK) + NETHERFRIENDS (USA) + BOB WAYNE (USA)
19-11-2011 Brainbox
19-11-2011 ZER00'S HEROES
19-11-2011 VIEUX FARKA TOURÉ (Mali)
19-11-2011 Roots Club: MIKE JEEZ (USA) + WRLDBEAT + Miss Myra + Selecta Philip
18-11-2011 DIKKE DUBSTEP: MALA & SGT. POKES (UK), EMALKAY, WALSH, ARCHITECS
18-11-2011 TIM KNOL + Tangarine
18-11-2011 CITIZENS PATROL + CLOSURE (UK) + CRACKS IN THE WALL
17-11-2011 HOOVERPHONIC (B) + Houses
17-11-2011 RENSKE TAMINIAU
17-11-2011 RENSKE TAMINIAU
17-11-2011 RENSKE TAMINIAU
17-11-2011 RENSKE TAMINIAU
17-11-2011 RENSKE TAMINIAU
17-11-2011 RENSKE TAMINIAU
16-11-2011 The Last Waltz
13-11-2011 JASON BECKER'S NOT DEAD YET! FESTIVAL: Guthrie Govan + Stuart Hamm + Michael Lee Firkins + Mattias IA Eklundh + Kiko Loureiro + Marco Sfogli + Atma Anur + Daniele Gottardo + Stéphan Forté + Andy James + Joop Wolters + Marcel Coenen + Barend Courbois + T
12-11-2011 Haarlem Reggae Movement: KINGSMO + DE SKATJES + Selecta Philip + Crusty Locks
12-11-2011 Haarlem Reggae Movement: KINGSMO + DE SKATJES + Selecta Philip + Crusty Locks
11-11-2011 80'S VERANTWOORD
11-11-2011 EILEN JEWELL & BAND (USA), MISS MOLLY & ME
11-11-2011 An Evening With... DIMMU BORGIR (NOR)
11-11-2011 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: SUE THE NIGHT + KANIPCHEN-FIT + KETELBINKIE + LA COUSINE & ELEKTRIK HANNES
10-11-2011 RACOON, SHERMAN (B)
10-11-2011 HARDE PAPPIES: STEEN + AUX RAUS
10-11-2011 REVELLER (CD-Presentatie) + Breitner
08-11-2011 SHINING (NOR) + Dead Neanderthals
06-11-2011 DYNAMITE PLATEN & CD BEURS
06-11-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: Dancing Dollekamp (André Manuel), The Bent Moustache, DJ Crazy Crudesjev
05-11-2011 GARE DU NORD
05-11-2011 DEATH LETTERS + S AS IN ASSASINS + RAVOLVA
05-11-2011 LUCIEN FOORT + RALVERO + Firebeatz + Silence + D-Wayne + Naffz, Kubes + Fullscale
05-11-2011 LUCIEN FOORT + RALVERO + Firebeatz + Silence + D-Wayne + Naffz, Kubes + Fullscale
05-11-2011 MAYBESHEWILL (UK) + AESTRID
05-11-2011 MAYBESHEWILL (UK) + AESTRID
04-11-2011 FRANK & NICK PRESENT: REÜNIE #3
04-11-2011 Rasp Thorne & The Briars
04-11-2011 Rasp Thorne & The Briars
04-11-2011 Rasp Thorne & The Briars
04-11-2011 Rasp Thorne & The Briars
04-11-2011 Rasp Thorne & The Briars
04-11-2011 Rasp Thorne & The Briars
04-11-2011 Rasp Thorne & The Briars
04-11-2011 Rasp Thorne & The Briars
04-11-2011 Rasp Thorne & The Briars
04-11-2011 Rasp Thorne & The Briars
04-11-2011 EERSTE VOORRONDE ROB ACDA AWARD 2011/2012: Good Meat, Killing Bags, Spottswoode, Ma*rten, Twice The Same, Orgaanklap
03-11-2011 Bat Country
02-11-2011 SAYBIA (DK) + ARE YOU A LION
30-10-2011 ROOSBEEF, CRAPPYDOG
30-10-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: Phantom Frank & The Arguido, Darker, del-Toros
29-10-2011 PETE PHILLY, Seeka, Educated Fools
29-10-2011 ATARI TEENAGE RIOT (D), MELDY PEACHES, RAMM
29-10-2011 HARLEM NIGHTS: PAVO & FRIENDS - LUNA + THERA + DEETOX
29-10-2011 HARLEM NIGHTS: PAVO & FRIENDS - LUNA + THERA + DEETOX
29-10-2011 Onders 360 Soundsystem + Quentin van Honk + Robin Kampschoer + Flying Circus, Wub & Mark Boon
29-10-2011 360 Soundsystem + Quentin van Honk + Robin Kampschoer + Flying Circus, Wub & Mark Boon
29-10-2011 Quentin van Honk, Robin Kampschoer, Flying Circus, Wub & Mark Boon
29-10-2011 Quentin van Honk, Robin Kampschoer, Flying Circus, Wub & Mark Boon
29-10-2011 360 Soundsystem, Quentin van Honk, Robin Kampschoer, Flying Circus, Wub & Mark Boon
29-10-2011 360 Soundsystem, Quentin van Honk, Robin Kampschoer, Flying Circus, Wub & Mark Boon
29-10-2011 360 Soundsystem, Quentin van Honk, Robin Kampschoer, Flying Circus, Wub & Mark Boon
29-10-2011 ELECTRIC CAFÉ: C-JAY + SHYLOCK + DEEPEASY ~VJ HANS BIJLOO
28-10-2011 KAYAK
28-10-2011 SILJE NES (NOR), BART VAN DER LEE
28-10-2011 TAPED! SKIP & DIE + MIKE MAGO + ASTROPOSER
27-10-2011 BEN SAUNDERS, LENNY KEYLARD
27-10-2011 WANDA JACKSON (USA)
27-10-2011 WANDA JACKSON (USA)
27-10-2011 WANDA JACKSON (USA)
27-10-2011 WANDA JACKSON (USA)
27-10-2011 WANDA JACKSON (USA)
27-10-2011 WANDA JACKSON (USA)
27-10-2011 WANDA JACKSON (USA) + Miss Mary Ann & The Ragtime Wranglers
27-10-2011 WANDA JACKSON (USA) + Miss Mary Ann & The Ragtime Wranglers
27-10-2011 WANDA JACKSON (USA) & THE SEATSNIFFERS (B) + Miss Mary Ann & The Ragtime Wranglers
27-10-2011 Smalts, Elektra
26-10-2011 THE MELVINS (USA)
26-10-2011 THE MELVINS (USA)
23-10-2011 Nico Dijkshoorn & Leon Verdonschot
23-10-2011 Funday J.C. Satan, Jack Of Heart, Henry's Funeral Shoe
23-10-2011 Funday J.C. Satan, Jack Of Heart, Henry's Funeral Shoe
23-10-2011 Funday J.C. Satan, Jack Of Heart, Henry's Funeral Shoe
23-10-2011 Funday J.C. Satan, Jack Of Heart, Henry's Funeral Shoe
23-10-2011 J.C. Satan + Jack Of Heart + Henry's Funeral Shoe
23-10-2011 J.C. Satan + Jack Of Heart + Henry's Funeral Shoe
23-10-2011 J.C. Satan + Jack Of Heart + Henry's Funeral Shoe
23-10-2011 J.C. Satan, Jack Of Heart , Henry's Funeral Shoe
23-10-2011 J.C. Satan, Jack Of Heart , Henry's Funeral Shoe
22-10-2011 Jenny Lane, Steffen Morrison
22-10-2011 APES IN THE ORANGE GROVE
21-10-2011 BEN L'ONCLE SOUL (FRA)
21-10-2011 Who Knew (ICE), Cancel Your Weekend
21-10-2011 Irrational Library: Sex Dolls + Itching Eye... (the left one) + Max Headroom
21-10-2011 Irrational Library: Sex Dolls + Itching Eye... (the left one) + Max Headroom
20-10-2011 TOMMY EBBEN & SMALL TOWN VILLAINS + RALPH DE JONGH & CRAZY HEARTS
20-10-2011 The Kill Devill Hills (AUS)
18-10-2011 PETE AND THE PIRATES (UK)+ RATS ON RAFTS
17-10-2011 SMACK Light: ALVARO + ROB BLACK + ADDIK + KID KLEVER + DR. AWKWARD
17-10-2011 SMACK Light: ALVARO + ROB BLACK + ADDIK + KID KLEVER + DR. AWKWARD
15-10-2011 SUPERSTIJL
15-10-2011 Popronde: All Missing Pieces + The Fudge + Wooden Saints + The Surs + BlackboxRed + Soul Sister Dance Revolution + Mozes and the Firstborn + The Dirty Denims
15-10-2011 Popronde: Kill 'em Mister + De Kraaien + Anatopia + Rät N Frikk
14-10-2011 Impericon Never Say Die! Tour 2011 ft. SUICIDE SILENCE (USA). Emmure, Deez Nuts, The Word Alive, As Blood Runs Black, The Human Abstract, Vanna
14-10-2011 NOUVEAU RICHE ft. MR. POLSKA
14-10-2011 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: SEX DOLLS + ITCHING EYE... (THE LEFT ONE)
14-10-2011 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: SEX DOLLS + ITCHING EYE... (THE LEFT ONE)
14-10-2011 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: SEX DOLLS + ITCHING EYE... (THE LEFT ONE)
14-10-2011 EARLY ADOPTERS
13-10-2011 LOS VIGILANTES (Puerto Rico) + THE FEELING OF LOVE (FRA) + TRAUMAHELIKOPTER
10-10-2011 C.W. STONEKING & HIS PRIMITIVE HORN ORCHESTRA (AUS) + Maison Du Malheur
09-10-2011 ALELA DIANE & WILD DIVINE + RHOB CUNNINGHAM
08-10-2011 CCCinc.
08-10-2011 Haarlem Reggae Movement: SMILEY + Imishango & Priti Pangi + Kenny Lioness + Empress Messenjah
08-10-2011 Marike Jager, Anton Walgrave
08-10-2011 DJ HARRY DE WINTER, DJ/VJ ALEX VAN OOSTRUM
08-10-2011 DJ HARRY DE WINTER, DJ/VJ ALEX VAN OOSTRUM
08-10-2011 DJ HARRY DE WINTER, DJ/VJ ALEX VAN OOSTRUM
08-10-2011 DJ HARRY DE WINTER, DJ/VJ ALEX VAN OOSTRUM
08-10-2011 DJ HARRY DE WINTER, DJ/VJ ALEX VAN OOSTRUM
08-10-2011 DJ HARRY DE WINTER, DJ/VJ ALEX VAN OOSTRUM
08-10-2011 40 UP
08-10-2011 40 UP
08-10-2011 40 UP
07-10-2011 OUT OF THE DARK FESTIVAL: VAN CANTO (D) + SERENITY+ TRISTANIA (NOR) + XANDRIA (D) + AMBERIAN DAWN
07-10-2011 GABBY YOUNG & OTHER ANIMALS, PAUNI TRIO
07-10-2011 FINAL FLASH (CAN)
06-10-2011 TALKING TO TURTLES (D)
01-10-2011 WHEELS ON FIRE (USA), STILETTOS, DJ Crazy Crudesjev
01-10-2011 CLUB COLOMBO: ALVARO + PUNISH + DJ JORDI + KUDDEDIEREN + LES DAVIS & NORMAN SOARES
30-09-2011 THE DEAF + Milkbar + Ze Mannschaft
30-09-2011 A CLEAN KITCHEN IS A HAPPY KITCHEN (B) + TAPE CUTS TAPE (B)
30-09-2011 SPEKTRUM XL: DILLINJA (UK) + DELTA HEAVY (UK) + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
29-09-2011 KING' NAAT VELIOV'S ORIGINAL KOCANI ORKESTAR (MAC)
29-09-2011 BEN CAPLAN (CAN)
24-09-2011 RAGTIME WRANGLERS
24-09-2011 Spoof: DIRTCAPS + P JONES + LOOSE LACES + STATLER & WALDORF
23-09-2011 HAERLEMSCHE HELDEN FESTIVAL 2011
23-09-2011 DISCO BISCUITS: CLOUDS + BASKERVILLE + DEM SLACKERS vs. RUBIX + JUST REGULAR GUYS
23-09-2011 Onderstroom: Vetpot, Flying Circus & Wub, Soundbalance
22-09-2011 Jennie Lowe Stearns (USA), Terry Lee Hale (USA),
22-09-2011 The Hype
21-09-2011 Popkwis
17-09-2011 DEF P & THE BEATBUSTERS, MACRONIZM, DJ Roots Controller
17-09-2011 HARDSTYLE SCENE: ZATOX + ALPHA2 + ZENTIMENTS + BASS MODULATORS + MIND ILLUSION
17-09-2011 L.T.S.
17-09-2011 RADICAL: KRYPTIC MINDS (UK) + PHAELEH (UK) + JUNE MILLER (UK/NL) + MYRKUR
17-09-2011 L.T.S., BEATBUSTERS SOUNDSYSTEM
16-09-2011 Katzwijn presenteert: Labasheeda + New YX + Bird on the wire + The Sugarettes & DJ Wagner
16-09-2011 Katzwijn presenteert: Labasheeda + New YX + Bird on the wire + The Sugarettes & DJ Wagner
16-09-2011 Labasheeda, New YX , Bird on the wire , The Sugarettes & DJ Wagner
16-09-2011 Labasheeda, New YX , Bird on the wire , The Sugarettes & DJ Wagner
15-09-2011 GALLOPS (UK) + LIBRARY TAPES (SWE) + FULL SPECTRUM DJ'S
15-09-2011 KARMA TO BURN (USA) + TWEAK BIRD (USA) + DRUMS ARE FOR PARADES (B)
14-09-2011 AURA NOIR (NOR), Ketzer (D), Obliteration (NOR)
11-09-2011 ISRAEL NASH GRIPKA & BAND (USA), This Leon Sunrise
11-09-2011 65DAYSOFSTATIC: SILENT RUNNING
10-09-2011 Haarlem Reggae Movement: HARRY MO + MR JAHSON + Robbie Roots + Armagideon
10-09-2011 STAD ALS PODIUM 2011: BATTLES (USA), RACOON, THE HEAVY (UK), CUSTOMS (B), STEF KAMIL CARLENS, ERLAND & THE CARNIVAL (UK), zZz + SILVIA KRISTEL E.V.A.
09-09-2011 The Toasters (USA) + The Shenanigans + dj Danny Dread
09-09-2011 PALIO SUPERSPEED DONKEY, NEW KILLER STARS, DJ YORICK
08-09-2011 Morgan O'Kane (USA), The Pedro Delgadoes
08-09-2011 YOUNG & LOST: SUPER909 (live) + GUERILLA SPEAKERZ + HITMEISTER D + JEREMAINE S + KUDDEDIEREN + WESLO + WILLIAM SHAGSPEARE
06-09-2011 KEITH CAPUTO & THE SAD-EYED LADIES + Signe Tollefsen
03-09-2011 MADE FOR CHICKENS BY ROBOTS (AUS) + J.C. THOMAZ & THE MISSING SLIPPERS
03-09-2011 EARLY STYLE 'OXYGENE REUNION': PLAYBOYZ, CARBINE, CAIN CORSO, JOHN HOO & CHRIS BAXTER
03-09-2011 RELEASEPARTY #TEAMNEXTLEVEL: OPIUM + BAGGA + MC JAJA + ALPHA B + BONI TULA + Nul7Negen ft. Spinal + Serrio B.a.a.z. + Jay East + QTurbo
02-09-2011 Mon-O-Phone (B)
26-08-2011 LA CARAVANE PASSE (FRA) + KLAVAN GADJE + DJ TIPITINA
25-08-2011 LOS!
22-08-2011 HATEBREED (USA) + THE SETUP (B) + BRING ON THE BLOODSHED
14-08-2011 IRON and WINE (USA)
05-08-2011 HAARLEM ORDINAIR! BARRY BADPAK
30-07-2011 CocoRosie (USA) + o F F (D) - Locatie: Openluchttheater Caprera
28-07-2011 Red Bull Bedroom Jam feat.TRIGGERFINGER, KINKOBRA, NU, THE DUDETTES, WAKE UP, THE QUAINT
22-07-2011 JOAN SORIANO - EL DUQUE DE LA BACHATA
12-07-2011 An intimate evening with... THE NATIONAL (USA) - Locatie: Openluchttheater Caprera
11-07-2011 ANGUS & JULIA STONE (AUS) - Locatie: Openluchttheater Caprera
08-07-2011 UNSANE (USA) + HERDER + ATLANTIS
08-07-2011 TOWER OF POWER (USA) + Staton
02-07-2011 TOKYO SKA PARADISE ORCHESTRA (JPN), Rude Rich & The High Notes
02-07-2011 MZK BANDMARATHON
02-07-2011 ZER00'S HEROES
30-06-2011 YOUNG & LOST SUMMERJAM: THE PARTYSQUAD + HITMEISTER D + WESLO + LP & BRUGEE + DONAGRANDI + GINO CHRISTIANO + ROB BLACK + MC GIGI
28-06-2011 Mastodon (USA) + Greyline + Destroyed in Seconds (USA)
28-06-2011 DEERHOOF (USA) + Boutros Bubba
25-06-2011 40UP
25-06-2011 IDEALS (UK)
18-06-2011 SLIM CESSNA'S AUTO CLUB (USA)
18-06-2011 MILKBAR
17-06-2011 ZULU PEARLS
17-06-2011 SICK PUPPIES (AUS) + Monomania
17-06-2011 STATON, INSAYNO, 7TH STREET BAND, BOUNDS OF MODESTY
11-06-2011 Haarlem Reggae Movement: KEVIN ISAACS TRIBUTE TO GREGORY ISAACS + LEAH ROSIER + EMPRESS BLACK OMOLO + ESTA SELEKTA + BLACK STAR SOUND ft. DEN-DEN
10-06-2011 GEM SESSIONS: SECRET CINEMA + EGBERT + REMY + PETER HORREVORTS + RAMON TAPIA + ROGER MARTINEZ + VAN ANH
10-06-2011 PROUD TO BE FOUT: DIRTY DROMENLAND
10-06-2011 RIFF RAFF presents HARD IN THE PAINT: FLANNELS + ROUTINES + FLOOR, DIRK & IK + AANGEBRAND DJ TEAM
05-06-2011 THE DUTCH EAGLES
04-06-2011 Face Tomorrow
03-06-2011 HEAVY UIT HAARLEM V: FOR BLOOD AND VENGEANCE, STATE OF NEGATION + STRIKING JUSTICE + SEITA
03-06-2011 DIKKE DUBSTEP & LAAG invite SUM TING NEW: PLASTICIAN (UK) + CHEF (UK) + COTTI
03-06-2011 GABRIEL SELF
02-06-2011 THE BLACK HEART PROCESSION (USA) - SPECIAL STRIPPED DOWN SHOW!
28-05-2011 AMPLIFIER (UK) + LONG DISTANCE CALLING
28-05-2011 Club Colombo: Willie Wartaal, GUILLIANO SEBASTIAN FARADAY & A. LIMON ADDIK RUBEN KLUIT & DR. AWKWARD MATERIAL GIRLS HOST: KC JONES 14K VISUALS
28-05-2011 TENEMENT KIDS
27-05-2011 IDIOT GLEE (USA)
27-05-2011 SPEKTRUM XL: SUB FOCUS (UK) + CONCORD DAWN (NZ) + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
26-05-2011 BONY KING OF NOWHERE (B), TOM PINTENS (B)
26-05-2011 LOS!
21-05-2011 ENTOMBED (SWE) + IZEGRIM + FEAST
21-05-2011 LISA GERRARD (AUS | DEAD CAN DANCE) - Locatie Philharmonie
21-05-2011 THREE BLIND WOLVES (UK)
21-05-2011 COLORBLIND: MARC BENJAMIN, WESLEY YOSHUA, RUBEN KLUIT, ROY DEE
21-05-2011 METALCAFÉ - Hosted by Heavy Uit Haarlem
20-05-2011 KING AUTOMATIC (FRA) + BROKEN SPIRITS (USA)
20-05-2011 DISCO BISCUITS: STRIP STEVE (FR) + LEE MORTIMER (UK) + BASKERVILLE
19-05-2011 HILLSTOMP (USA)
19-05-2011 NEXT BEST BAND: DUDETTES + BIRTH OF JOY + THE RED17
19-05-2011 LOS! ft. DJ Paullie, Django & Dirk
18-05-2011 Gonjasufi (USA | Live with band) + DJ Moes
15-05-2011 FISH (SCO) - FISHHEADS ACOUSTIC TOUR 2011
14-05-2011 PROSPERITY PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS: UNFORGETTABLE (TRANCE): 8pm, Menno de Jong, Misja Helsloot, Bas van Essen, Toyax
14-05-2011 THE FACELESS (USA) + BORN OF OSIRIS (USA) + VEIL OF MAYA (USA) + GOROD (FR) + POUND
14-05-2011 Haarlem Reggae Movement: RISE UP! Sticko Xperience + Selecta Philip + Empress Messenjah
13-05-2011 Gentlemans Pistols ft. Bill Steer (UK), Lucid2009
13-05-2011 BLACK MILK & BAND (USA) + SKIGGY RAPZ ft. DJ DNS & MAXIMUS PRIME
12-05-2011 Pere Ubu (USA)
12-05-2011 DUFFHUËS
07-05-2011 PROSPERITY PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS: EARLY HARDSTYLE SCENE: Ken Base, Chris Baxter, The Playboyz
07-05-2011 PROSPERITY PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS HARDSTYLE SCENE: NOISECONTROLLERS + FRONTLINER + BASS MODULATORS + ZENTIMENTS
07-05-2011 EINDBAAS: Failotron (HON) + Men of Mega + Arcade Superstar + Eindbaas DJ team
07-05-2011 EINDBAAS: Failotron (HON) + Men of Mega + Arcade Superstar + Eindbaas DJ team
06-05-2011 MÜHR + Bandito + Dead Dove District
06-05-2011 JACK PAROW (ZAF)
06-05-2011 LAAG: WARRIOR ONE, BOJCOT SELECTAH, CRUSTY LOCKS, MISTA TENPRO
05-05-2011 LOS! Grande Edition
30-04-2011 ELECTRIC CAFÉ XL QUEENSDAY EDITION: FRANCESCO PICO + DENNIS RUYER + C-JAY
30-04-2011 Q-CHORDS - De muzikale koopjesmarkt op Koninginnedag in Patronaat
30-04-2011 RØRING LIVE STAGE KONINGINNEDAG 2011: RELAX, THE BOUNCERS, HEIST, THE HYPE, TRACK ADDICTS, MIKE MAGO, DYN-O-MITE
29-04-2011 DE KIFT, Pierre Omer
29-04-2011 DOUBLE CROSS (cd-presentatie)
29-04-2011 ROYAL RAVE: JOOST VAN BELLEN, DIESELBOY, PALMBOMEN, TOM TRAGO, KYPSKI, BLACK SUN EMPIRE, TETTERO, SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
28-04-2011 TWO COW GARAGE (USA)
27-04-2011 FEELIN RADIO: HITMEISTER D, THE JACKS, THE ROADIES, F.L.I.P.
24-04-2011 EEFJE + KATÍA
23-04-2011 DOGHOUSE ROSES (UK) + ONDER INVLOED DJ-SET
23-04-2011 RUBEN HEIN + ROOS JONKER
23-04-2011 DE JEUGD VAN TEGENWOORDIG + SEF
23-04-2011 BRIGHTON BEACH: CODE & ELECTED, GOSSE DE SKATER
23-04-2011 EDUCATED FOOLS: FANNY WEST, JIM AASGIER, FILTHY JERKS & WESLO
23-04-2011 90'S NOW!
22-04-2011 BLOOD FOR BLOOD (USA) + HOODS (USA) + NO TURNING BACK + MY CITY BURNING + CRUSHING CASPARS
22-04-2011 FINALE HAERLEMSCHE DJ-CONTEST 2010/2011: met o.a. DJ Sjeroem
22-04-2011 FINALE HAERLEMSCHE DJ-CONTEST 2010/2011: met o.a. DJ Sjeroem
22-04-2011 FINALE HAERLEMSCHE DJ-CONTEST 2010/2011: met o.a. DJ Sjeroem
22-04-2011 FINALE HAERLEMSCHE DJ-CONTEST 2010/2011: met o.a. DJ Sjeroem
22-04-2011 FINALE HAERLEMSCHE DJ-CONTEST 2010/2011: met DJ Sjeroem, Marc McTavish, Kevin Smalls, Sven Diekman, Erik Bax
22-04-2011 Narrominded presents: ALRIGHT THE CAPTAIN (UK) + All Shall Be Well (album-release) + Boutros Bubba + The Wicket
21-04-2011 THE JIM JONES REVUE (UK) + TV Buddhas (ISR)
21-04-2011 TV BUDDHAS
17-04-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: IMAAD WASIF (CAN) + Fauvist + Martien + Sophia Maria
16-04-2011 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: REVEREND JAMES LEG (USA) + ROY & THE DEVIL'S MOTORCYCLE + THE DUST
16-04-2011 ZER00'S HEROES
15-04-2011 ALAMO RACE TRACK + BLUES BROTHER CASTRO
15-04-2011 THE TUNES
14-04-2011 BLACKFOOT (USA) + BAIL
14-04-2011 THE HOOCH POETRY & BLUES TOUR: AUTOBLONDE + GIANT TIGER HOOCH + Lucas Hirsch
14-04-2011 HIT Finale: Bands (eigentijdse muziek)
13-04-2011 MUSE TRIBUTE: MUSCLE MUSEUM (ITA) + PLACEBO TRIBUTE: EFFETTO PLACEBO (ITA)
13-04-2011 HIT Finale: Solisten (eigentijdse muziek)
12-04-2011 HIT Finale: Mode, Dans, Kleinkunst
10-04-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: RALPH DE JONG & CRAZY HEARTS
09-04-2011 FISCHER-Z (UK) + JOHN WATTS & BAND (UK)
09-04-2011 40UP
09-04-2011 PROSPERITY PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS: EARLY HARDSTYLE SCENE: Pavo, D.Fury, Brothers in Arms, Ken Base
09-04-2011 HAARLEM REGGAE MOVEMENT: WRLDBEAT + DJ'S MADBWOY & BLACK STAR ft. DEN-DEN
08-04-2011 FINALE ROB ACDA AWARD 2010/2011: Met AGAINST ALL ODDS, THE RED17, WE STOLE THE ZEBRA, 7TH STREET, PILOT PACO
08-04-2011 DIABLO BOULEVARD FT. ALEX AGNEW (B)
08-04-2011 CLUB CINEMA PALACE presents: THE GREAT TRAIN ROBBERY PARTY!
07-04-2011 LOS! ft. DJ Paullie & Olly
07-04-2011 THE CUT/UP + ANCHOR
03-04-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: IN-FLIGHT SAFETY (CAN) + DAMAGE CONTROL
03-04-2011 THE BLUE VAN (DK) + King Jack
02-04-2011 HELLDORADO (NO) + IMMANU EL (SWE)
02-04-2011 PANN
01-04-2011 RELAX
01-04-2011 PLEASE
01-04-2011 SPEKTRUM XL: FRICTION (UK) + ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (UK) + NYMFO + SEKTOR & SUBSEQUENT
31-03-2011 IAN SIEGAL (UK)
31-03-2011 Eins, Zwei Orchestra
31-03-2011 OBITUARY (USA) + GRAVE (SWE) + PATHOLOGY (USA)
29-03-2011 SONATA ARCTICA (FIN) + LABYRINTH (ITA) + TRIOSPHERE (NOR)
28-03-2011 POPA CHUBBY (USA)
27-03-2011 ERNST JANSZ & Band 'Dromen van Johanna Tour'
27-03-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: WANT WANT + CAPEMAN
26-03-2011 DEWOLFF + STARFUCKER (B)
26-03-2011 HACKENSAW BOYS (USA)
26-03-2011 ELECTRIC CAFÉ: C-JAY & DJ NOMYSIS' BIRTHDAY EDITION
26-03-2011 CLUB COLOMBO: DON DIABLO + HITMEISTER D + KUDDEDIEREN + LOOSE LACES
25-03-2011 WAYLON
25-03-2011 RARELY ALIVE
25-03-2011 GRANDE MOTHERS RE:INVENTED (USA)
25-03-2011 COMPORT RECORDS: ARJUNA SCHIKS + DANSOR (LIVE) FT. SASKIA LAROO + SOUNDBALANCE + VON SMIR
24-03-2011 THE SEVENTEENTH CENTURY (UK)
24-03-2011 NEXT BEST BAND: WOOT + F + Rubbermade
20-03-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: ERIC DAVIDSON (Zanger NEW BOMB TURKS) + LOW POINT DRAINS
19-03-2011 Haarlem Reggae Movement: ROOTS REGGAE VIBRATIONS
19-03-2011 PROSPERITY PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS: TECHNO SCENE: Chris Baxter + Mike Drama + Ramos
18-03-2011 LYDIA LUNCH & THE BIG SEXY NOISE + GALLON DRUNK + THE PIGNOSE WILLY'S
18-03-2011 CHEF'SPECIAL (CD-Presentatie) + Tessa Douwstra + DJ Olly
18-03-2011 PALALALAKA
18-03-2011 Mosquito Jam
17-03-2011 PUTA MADRE BROTHERS (AUS) + DAD HORSE EXPERIENCE (D)
13-03-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: LOLA KITE + HOUSES
12-03-2011 CASE MAYFIELD
11-03-2011 KATZWIJM PRESENTEERT: SPILT MILK + AC BERKHEIMER + STARRING LISA + CEREAL + DJ Jasper Schoen
10-03-2011 WECOOKWITHFIRE + VUIGTUIG
06-03-2011 CLUB FUNDAY: SPOKES (UK) + TALL SHIPS (UK)
05-03-2011 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: RINGO DEATHSTARR (USA) + THOMAS TRUAX (USA) + OPTIC NERVES + FUZ
05-03-2011 ROTTZ on tour! DUVELDUVEL + ROSCO & NOSA + MIDKADE + BILLY + ROTTZBLOCK + OPIUM & DJ TURN
05-03-2011 DuvelDuvel afterparty ft. LAAG: COCO BRYCE, GUMNAAM (live), Crusty Locks, Tenpro%ent. Host: Lyrical
05-03-2011 LATIN LOVERS: LUCIEN FOORT + BAGGI BEGOVIC + RENE AMESZ + Jasper Clash + Alex Cruz
04-03-2011 REDTRACK (UK)
04-03-2011 THE VAN JETS (B) + THE TELLERS (B)
04-03-2011 DISCO BISCUITS: BASKERVILLE (live) + FELIX CARTAL + HENZEL & DISCO NOVA + JUST REGULAR GUYS
03-03-2011 KLERKX AND THE SECRET
03-03-2011 NEXT BEST BAND: HUNTING THE ROBOT, DEARWORLD, RAVOLVA
26-02-2011 EH5
26-02-2011 HET GOEDE DOEL
26-02-2011 ELECTRIC CAFÉ: EELKE KLEIJN + YVES EAUX + C-JAY
25-02-2011 THE FAIR OHS (UK)
24-02-2011 SHANNON LYON (CAN)
21-02-2011 SMACK!
19-02-2011 DERDE VOORRONDE HAERLEMSCHE DJ CONTEST: DISTORIENTATION + MR_J + SUPRDRY + KEVIN SMALLS
19-02-2011 LILIAN HAK, Steye
19-02-2011 ELECTRIC TRASH: MUSTARD PIMP (USA) + FOAMO (UK)
18-02-2011 DAYBROKE
18-02-2011 THE WILD ROMANCE + DIANA OZON
18-02-2011 THE BIG REUNION: PARTY TIME
17-02-2011 LOS! ft. DJ Paullie & Dirty Disko
17-02-2011 WE BE NAKED
13-02-2011 VENREZ (USA) + Tales Of Dead Men
12-02-2011 LA PEGATINA (ESP) + TENTEMPIÉS + DJ TOMMI
12-02-2011 BORGORE (ISR) + 16 BIT (UK) DION CASSIUS + MYRKUR
12-02-2011 Haarlem Reggae Movement: BOB MARLEY'S 66th BIRTHDAY CELEBRATION
11-02-2011 VIERDE VOORRONDE ROB ACDA AWARD 2010-2011: LA VIE DE BOHEME + INSAYNO + TRIP TRIGGER + UNKNOWN ROADS + 7TH STREET + MASTHERIA
11-02-2011 WHITE NOISE SOUND (UK)
11-02-2011 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: THE GROTE INBURGERRING BONANZA BASH! GOEIEMIDDAG, RAASKALBOMFUKKERZ, THE DON'T TOUCH MY CROQUE MONSIEURS
10-02-2011 ROOTS OF HEAVEN PRESENTS: DOLOREAN (USA) + BEN WEAVER (USA) + JOHN DEAR MOWING CLUB
10-02-2011 AFTERSHOW ROOTS OF HEAVEN: GABY MORENO (GUA)
10-02-2011 LOS! ft. DJ Paullie & Vic Lebowski
09-02-2011 THE BLOX + STOP, DROP, ROCK'N ROLL + TIDAL WAVE
05-02-2011 ONLY SEVEN LEFT + MIMI SOYA (UK)
05-02-2011 BLACKIE & THE OOHOOS
05-02-2011 ONDERSTROOM: OLENE KADAR + JEFF RUSHIN & ROSIE + Mark Boon & Tino Schuijt +
04-02-2011 GO BACK TO THE ZOO + Ice Black Birds (UK) (UITVERKOCHT)
04-02-2011 ZOO-TASTIC! Afterparty ft. GBTTZ & THE HYPE dj-sets
04-02-2011 Girl Scout Juliette
03-02-2011 ME & STUPID + 13 + ED VOLFT ft. MAURITS WESTERIK (GEM)
03-02-2011 TUBELORD (UK) + SHOES & SOCKS OFF (UK)
03-02-2011 LOS! ft. DJ Paullie & Sjef Rolet
31-01-2011 RALPH DE JONG + TOMMY EBBEN
29-01-2011 PROSPERITY PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS: EARLY HARDSTYLE SCENE: Bass Modulators + Chris Baxter + Dance @ G + Rheeza + Ken Base
29-01-2011 KATZWIJM PRESENTEERT: PIGNOSE WILLYS + LUSHUS + SPACE SIREN + ACCADIANS + DJ Dagmar
29-01-2011 ZER00'S HEROES
28-01-2011 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY PRESENTS: OH MY GOD... IT'S THE RAMONES + WHO'S THE NEXT JOEY RAMONE CONTEST + DJ CRAZY CRUDESJEV
28-01-2011 SPEKTRUM XL: CAMO & KROOKED (AUT), BAD COMPANY ft. MALDINI (UK), HIGH RANKIN (UK), Sektor & Subsequent
27-01-2011 VANDERBUYST
27-01-2011 LOS! ft. Paullie & Olly
23-01-2011 KATAKLYSM + LEGION OF THE DAMNED + EQUILIBRIUM + MANEGARM + MILKING THE GOATMACHINE
22-01-2011 SHANE SHU
22-01-2011 ELECTRIC CAFÉ: FADY FERRAYE + DJ MARON + C-JAY
21-01-2011 PERQUISITE
21-01-2011 MORC RECORDS PRESENTS: PUDDLE PARADE (D/NL) + ANNELIES MONSERÉ (BE) + CIRCLE BROS (BE) + SHARRON KRAUS (UK)
20-01-2011 SINCE I AM + VINE-YARD
20-01-2011 LOS! ft. DJ Paullie & Vic Lebowski
15-01-2011 JAN AKKERMAN
15-01-2011 Haarlem Reggae Movement: SHALAMANS TRIBUTE TO GREGORY ISAACS
15-01-2011 80's VERANTWOORD
15-01-2011 CINEMA PALACE VARIÉTÉ SHOW!
14-01-2011 ESION
14-01-2011 BRING ON THE BLOODSHED + NOYALTY + 21 GUN SALUTE + NONE SHALL FALL
13-01-2011 OO IS AN INSTRUMENT
13-01-2011 LOS! ft. Sjef Rolet & Addik
08-01-2011 CAPEMAN (GEANNULEERD)
08-01-2011 13
08-01-2011 WENDE + JODYMOON
08-01-2011 ELECTRIC TRASH: D.I.M., spliph, liquid lab
08-01-2011 LITTLE THINGS THAT KILL
07-01-2011 DERDE VOORRONDE ROB ACDA AWARD 2010-2011: OUR MINOR FALL + WHOOBAB SWING + GOLD ZEBRA + MATTHIJS KOSTER + PILOT PACO + COLT NEVADA
07-01-2011 PETER PAN SPEEDROCK + THE EXPLOITED (UK) + CHEAP THRILLS
07-01-2011 THE CROWNS
07-01-2011 AFTERSHOW PPSR: THE LOCAL SPASTICS + THE CROWNS
07-01-2011 ROCKITIS: DJ CRAZY CRUDESJEV + DJ BADE+ DJ MILAN
06-01-2011 SEAN WINTERS TRIO
06-01-2011 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2011 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2011 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2011 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
06-01-2011 NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM
24-12-2010 EYE ON THE FUTURE: ERICK E + MICHEL DE HEY + BART SKILS + MARNIX + ILLE BITCH + MICHEL BECKS + MISS MELERA + MIKE RAVELLI
24-12-2010 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY CHRISTMAS CRAPSHOOT: MARTIEN & SOPHIA MARIA + TARAAA + THE TREASURE OF GRUNDO + THE CORD UND DISCHORD QUARTET + DE AANSLAG + DJ CRAZY XSJEV & HOSTED BY: THE BEAT RABBI
23-12-2010 THE PHANTOM FOUR & THE ARGUIDO
18-12-2010 Sensual + Jaffa
18-12-2010 90's Now!
18-12-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH 'Keatchen Records Labelnight': KEATCH (B) + GEHT'S NOCH? (B) + RAVE OUR SOULS (B) + Spliph + Liquid Lab
18-12-2010 EERSTE VOORRONDE HAERLEMSCHE DJ CONTEST: GANZEVOUR + DJ SJEROEM + JANO + THE SPANIARD
17-12-2010 THE DUKES (FRA)
17-12-2010 SCHRADINOVA
17-12-2010 BOMB DIGGY PARTY!
16-12-2010 GIRL SCOUT JULIETTE - VERPLAATST NAAR VRIJ 4 FEBR 2011
16-12-2010 BROKEN GLASS HEROES (BEL) + THE HYPE
16-12-2010 THE HYPE DRAAIT! + BROKEN GLASS HEROES DJ SET
12-12-2010 HANGGAI (China)
11-12-2010 SABRINA STARKE + RUPERT BLACKMAN
11-12-2010 THE MAD TRIST + COLOSSA
11-12-2010 BAR9 (UK) + BUKEZ FINEZT (GER) + RUWE DATA
11-12-2010 MULTIGROOVE presents HARLEM NIGHTS: THE DARKRAVER + Jordens + The Intellectual Killer
11-12-2010 TALONS (UK)
11-12-2010 TALONS (UK)
10-12-2010 AUDIOTRANSPARENT - GEANNULEERD
10-12-2010 TWEEDE VOORRONDE ROB ACDA AWARD 2010-2011: TALES OF DEAD MEN + THE BREAKFAST CLUB + SPOTTSWOODE + THE RED 17 + MONDEGREEN + THE SOUNDABOUT
10-12-2010 A POLAROID VIEW
09-12-2010 Di-rect
09-12-2010 FOOL'S HOUSE
09-12-2010 Malle Pietje and the Bimbos, Hausmagger, De Aanslag
09-12-2010 DJ PAULLIE & BONNER
08-12-2010 HANS TEEUWEN & THE PAINKILLERS
07-12-2010 Balthazar (B) + TOMMIGUN (B)
06-12-2010 MULATU ASTATKE (ETH) + JUNGLE BY NIGHT
04-12-2010 THE POSITIVE CONNECTION
04-12-2010 GUERILLA SPEAKERZ + RAYMUNDO + ADDIK + A LIMON + DAVID & RUBEN
03-12-2010 MUSIC FOR MUTARE 2: WAT + Since I Am, Ravolva
03-12-2010 SCRAM C BABY + BELIEVO! + KASHMERE HAKIM
02-12-2010 DE DIJK
02-12-2010 DJ PAULLIE & SJEF ROLET
01-12-2010 ROOTS OF HEAVEN presents ELF POWER (USA) + MADELINE ADAMS (USA)
28-11-2010 A PLACE TO BURY STRANGERS (USA) + All Shall Be Well
26-11-2010 REVAMP (ex-After Forever) + Support
26-11-2010 SUBTITLE (USA)
26-11-2010 THE QEMISTS + DC BREAKS + BLACK SUN EMPIRE
25-11-2010 ANNASAID (DK) + THE TREETS
25-11-2010 TIAMAT + ORDEN OGAN + STONEMAN
25-11-2010 Shaking Godspeed + Charlie Jones' Big Band (B) + The Paceshifters + Sunnpimp
25-11-2010 DJ PAULLIE & MC KOOPS
21-11-2010 Ryan Shaw (USA) + STATON
20-11-2010 TECHNOVISION: 25 JAAR LADY AÏDA + SCHIJFRIJDERS REÜNIE
20-11-2010 C-JAY + DJ NOMYSIS + HANS BIJLOO
19-11-2010 PERQUISITE, JANNE SCHRA, JENNY LANE, TJEERD BOMHOF, GMB, URITA
19-11-2010 Nina Kinert (SWE) + LINNEA OLSSON (SWE)
19-11-2010 PIERRE OMER + BIG CITY STOMP + THE HOUSE OF ILLREPUTE
19-11-2010 WIPNEUS EN PIM
18-11-2010 Lucky Fonz & De Felle Kleuren, Eefje
18-11-2010 Aftershow Lucky Fonz III: MATHIJS LEEUWIS TRIO
18-11-2010 DJ PAULLIE & VIC LEBOWSKI
13-11-2010 THE EX + RAASKALBOMFUKKERZ
13-11-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH: SOUTH CENTRAL (UK), DJ SPLIP, LIQUID LAB
13-11-2010 SUPERSTIJL! FT. ADDIK, BALTIC BASTIAN, 14K
12-11-2010 EERSTE VOORRONDE ROB ACDA AWARD 2010-2011: AGAINST ALL ODDS + THE LOSS + CHAOS ASYLUM + JUDE + THE CREDITS + SEEUS
12-11-2010 AGENT SIDE GRINDER (DK)
12-11-2010 AGENT SIDE GRINDER (SWE)
12-11-2010 MARILLION (UK)
11-11-2010 BROWN HILL + support
11-11-2010 CUT IN THE HILL GANG (USA) + DJ PIETERTJE PEP & GIJSBERT VERSGEMALEN
06-11-2010 Brigitte Kaandorp - Op naar de Kuip
06-11-2010 Cosmic Trip Machine
06-11-2010 MY FAVORITE SCAR
06-11-2010 MY FAVORITE SCAR
06-11-2010 GREGOR SALTO + LEROY STYLES + Chris Rox & Jasper Clash + Alex Cruz + Mitch Crown
05-11-2010 DUKES OF WINDSOR (AUS)
05-11-2010 THE BOUNCERS
05-11-2010 FRANK & NICK REÜNIE #2
04-11-2010 THE WHORE MOANS (USA)
04-11-2010 BLØF + Patrick Le Duc
04-11-2010 CUSTOMS (BEL) + Pioneers of Love + Willow (B)
04-11-2010 TRIP TRIGGER
04-11-2010 CANCEL YOUR WEEKEND
02-11-2010 THE HEAD CAT (USA) ft. LEMMY KILMISTER & SLIM JIM PHANTOM
30-10-2010 Makebelieve, Kensington, Mimi Soya (UK)
30-10-2010 Popronde: HANDSOME POETS + BRAM DEHONT + MOONPILOT
30-10-2010 PAVO SOLO + DE NACHTWACHT + DJ DANO + DJ THERA + MC MOUTH OF MADNESS
29-10-2010 MISS MONTREAL + YASMIN
29-10-2010 ONDERSTROOM: Egbert (Gem) + Mark Boon & Iso d'Or + Tino Schuijt & Wub + Visuals by F
29-10-2010 THE ARKANES (UK)
29-10-2010 TRIP TRIGGER + SCREECH + DJ IMOD
28-10-2010 The Strange Flowers (ITA)
28-10-2010 JOHN MAYALL (UK)
28-10-2010 MELT-BANANA (JAP) + FINE CHINA SUPERBONE
28-10-2010 THE PLEASURE PRINCIPLE
25-10-2010 Smack
23-10-2010 EILEN JEWELL BAND (USA)
23-10-2010 Alain Clark
23-10-2010 REVERT 15 JAAR PARTY: NOISIA, BASKERVILLE, Chef'Special, Autoblonde, Spliph, Elected, Flamboyance DJ Team, Les Amateurs des Vinyl, Floor, Dirk en Ik, Champagne Powder & Sgeur, Sotu The Traveller, Griff, Lekkahband
22-10-2010 Y&T (USA) + theNAME
22-10-2010 FRESKU + R.Kay + Brazz
22-10-2010 WASTED YEARS OF PUMPING IRON + THE LOCAL SPASTICS
22-10-2010 SEX AND THE CITY 2 OFFICIAL DVD RELEASE PARTY : ROOG, MIKE VAN LOON, BRIAN S, MILINKA RADISIC
21-10-2010 MACRONIZM
17-10-2010 MAROON + AFTER THE BURIAL + EYES OF A TRAITOR + THE AGONIST + SAMARITAN
16-10-2010 GIOVANCA + RUDEBEATS
16-10-2010 Bong-Ra, Flanagan, Devnik, Osiris, Quest One MC, VJ Class/A
16-10-2010 HAARLEM REGGAE MOVEMENT: GALLY & THE DUBFACTORY
15-10-2010 WHEELS ON FIRE (USA)
15-10-2010 RAVOLVA (cd-presentatie) + We Cook With Fire
15-10-2010 STEVIE ANN
14-10-2010 Viva L'American Death Ray Music (USA) + DJ Pietertje Pep & Dopeface Charlie Varck
09-10-2010 GO BACK TO THE ZOO
09-10-2010 I LOVE 84 (Reprise)
09-10-2010 LIS ER STILLE (DK)
09-10-2010 De laatste BACKYARD: VICTOR CORAL & BRIAN S, SVEN & TETTERO, Freddy Spool, Sick & Limon
08-10-2010 BERTOLF
08-10-2010 TRASH & TREASURES
07-10-2010 PEOPLE GET READY
02-10-2010 PRIMA DONNA (USA) + The Noise Guys (IT)
02-10-2010 BOMB DIGGY CREW
01-10-2010 JOHN THE REVELATOR (cd-presentatie: UNDERWAY)
01-10-2010 Narrominded presents Helsinki Seven, Hey Enemy, Spoelstra
01-10-2010 ROCKITIS: DJ CRAZY CRUDESJEV, DJ BADE & DJ MILAN
30-09-2010 THE OSCILLATION (UK)
30-09-2010 THE OSCILLATION (UK)
30-09-2010 THE UNTHANKS (UK) + I am Oak
30-09-2010 THE UNTHANKS (UK) + I am Oak
25-09-2010 NEEKA (BEL)
25-09-2010 Vive La Fête (B)
25-09-2010 KNALPOT, GREYLINE, KRACH
25-09-2010 TASTE-IT! ROOG, FUNKERMAN, SOULBOY, ALEX CRUZ, BROTHERS IN THE BOOTH
25-09-2010 LAAG: GUMNAAM + CRUSTY LOCKS
24-09-2010 VETPOT
24-09-2010 SPEKTRUM XL: ED RUSH (UK) + JOKER (UK) + SEKTOR + MC DAPPER + LENNART VISUALS
24-09-2010 AUTOBLONDE + GIANT TIGER HOOCH
23-09-2010 Urban Junior (SWI)
19-09-2010 SERENA-MANEESH (NOR) + Bombay Show Pig
18-09-2010 GARE DU NORD
18-09-2010 Aftershow Gare Du Nord: ZORITA
18-09-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH: ADAM FREELAND (UK), SPLIPH, LIQUID LAB
18-09-2010 80's VERANTWOORD
18-09-2010 HEAVY UIT HAARLEM 3: ETHEREAL + BIVAK + BLOID
18-09-2010 ALLES OF BEATS
17-09-2010 FOLLOW ALICE - cd presentatie
16-09-2010 ACTION BEAT (UK) + DJ Jessie
11-09-2010 The Walk On By (AUS)
11-09-2010 SUPERSTIJL met DJ TEAM THE BABEMAGNETS
10-09-2010 TIM KNOL + Camp Coolidge
10-09-2010 Garcia Goodbye (B)
09-09-2010 POP UP ANIMAL KIDS + Tilt The Head
06-09-2010 Heavy Trash (USA) + The Sixtyniners + The Pedro Delgados ft. Morgan O'Kane
04-09-2010 Haarlem Reggae Movement presents ROOTS REGGAE VIBES: ZION GROOVES, Selecta Philip, Griff
04-09-2010 HARDSTYLE SCENE: BASS MODULATORS, DJ TOYAX, CHRIS BAXTER
03-09-2010 Oi Va Voi (UK)
03-09-2010 Oi Va Voi (UK) + Klavan Gadjé + DJ Tipitina
03-09-2010 Irrational Library: DEADBEAT PASSENGER
02-09-2010 LOS! met DJ Paullie & Many Seven
02-09-2010 ZAT
02-09-2010 JACQUELINE GOVAERT & BAND (UITVERKOCHT) + Bram de Hont
01-09-2010 JARS OF CLAY (USA) (AFGELAST)
28-08-2010 KELVINATORS
28-08-2010 90's NOW
28-08-2010 THE SARCASM
27-08-2010 Keko Yoma (Chili) + Zibabu (Bucketboyz) + DJ Joost Varkevisser
26-08-2010 LOS! met DJ Paullie & PANANO
21-08-2010 LOWLOS!
07-08-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH: FOAMO (UK), KEATCH (BE), HIGH RANKIN (UK), Spliph, Liquid Lab
06-08-2010 HAARLEM ORDINAIR 'Op De Camping'
31-07-2010 SKINNY PUPPY (CAN), DESTROID (D)
24-07-2010 HAARLEM REGGAE MOVEMENT presents WORLD FLAVOUR: EMBUXAO, SELECTA TJARDA, MAICK & ANNET
24-07-2010 SPEKTRUM NL: BLACK SUN EMPIRE, SINISTER SOULS, SEKTOR, ANIMALTO
23-07-2010 FORSOPHIE
21-07-2010 TORI AMOS (USA) + TOM MCRAE (UK)
17-07-2010 Ilanois
17-07-2010 RETRO DELUXE
16-07-2010 Gösta Berlings Saga (SWE)
15-07-2010 SLOTLOS! met DJ Paullie & CO
11-07-2010 FINALE WK-VOETBAL 2010: NEDERLAND - SPANJE
11-07-2010 FINALE WK-VOETBAL 2010: NEDERLAND - SPANJE
11-07-2010 FINALE WK-VOETBAL 2010: NEDERLAND - SPANJE
10-07-2010 LUDOVICO EINAUDI (IT)
10-07-2010 THE HEIGHTS
10-07-2010 SUPERSTIJL
10-07-2010 NICE UP THE DANCE: WAZARI SOUNDS
09-07-2010 San Andreas
06-07-2010 WK Voetbal 2010: Halve finale Nederland - Uruguay
04-07-2010 Midlake (USA), Beach House (USA)
03-07-2010 DIKKE DUBSTEP: RESO (UK), BARE NOIZE (UK), MYRKUR
03-07-2010 ELECTRIC CAFÉ: FINE TASTE, C-JAY, REDONDO
03-07-2010 We Love Holland
02-07-2010 The Hype draait en presenteert: The Cosmic Carnival
02-07-2010 WK Voetbal 2010: Kwartfinale Nederland - Brazilië
01-07-2010 LOS! met DJ Paullie & CO
30-06-2010 INFECTIOUS GROOVES (USA) + THE INSPECTOR CLUZO (FR)
26-06-2010 Symon
26-06-2010 John Carrie & Moor Green. iMod
26-06-2010 SMACK 'VISUAL EDITION'
25-06-2010 Eckhardt
24-06-2010 LOS! met DJ Paullie & CO
24-06-2010 WK Voetbal 2010: Nederland - Kameroen
19-06-2010 RETURN OF THE SUPERDUB! WEBCAM HI-FI (FR), Bojcot Selectah, Lekkahband, FKA
19-06-2010 90's NOW
19-06-2010 WK Voetbal 2010: Nederland - Japan
18-06-2010 Irrational Library: GRAVES BROTHERS DELUXE (USA) + Ljadov + Deadbeat Passenger
17-06-2010 BABYLON CIRCUS (FRA) + Casa de la Muerte
17-06-2010 LOS! met DJ Paullie & Meester Moeilijk
14-06-2010 WK Voetbal 2010: Nederland - Denemarken
13-06-2010 POPKOOR 'CHOIR ON FIRE'
12-06-2010 CIRCUS KOFVITOK: Raaskalbomfukkerz, PhilKenSebben, Roro, Skitterend Mooi!, CTN, Roadkill
12-06-2010 Bubbling Beats Summer Edition
11-06-2010 BLESSED BY A BROKEN HEART (CAN) + LOVE HATE HERO (USA) + THE MORNING AFTER (UK)
11-06-2010 L.T.S. + DJ Rhapsody
11-06-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH: FUKKK OFFF (D | LIVE), BOEMKLATSCH, WESLEY JOSHUA, LIQUID LAB
10-06-2010 WK/POPKWIS (POPKWIS 7, WK 2010)
06-06-2010 POPSCHOOL BANDMARATHON: THE THINGS, STOP, DROP, ROCKNROLL, THE ORGANISED FOOLS, N.O.T., DE LADIES, SE7EN, SAFETY LIGHT, XT, SOUL CONSPIRACY, JUCY LUCY, SPOON LIFTS MOON
05-06-2010 STRIPDAGEN 2010: PETROL (SER)
05-06-2010 BACKYARD: ROOG, INLAND KNIGHTS (UK), SVEN & TETTERO
05-06-2010 THE OCEAN (D) + ANAPHYLACTIC SHOCK + STARVE
05-06-2010 iMOD
04-06-2010 Stripdagen 2010: THE DEAD BROTHERS (ZWI) + C.W. STONEKING & HIS PRIMITIVE HORN ORCHESTRA (AUS) + LA MINOR (RUS) + DJ'S TIPITINA & CRAZY CRUDESJEV
04-06-2010 AFTERPARTY STRIPDAGEN: THE PACIFIX + DJ'S TIPITINA & CRAZY CRUDESJEV
04-06-2010 00's BEST: SJEF ROLET & EDDIE SERVEERT
04-06-2010 Cd-presentatie: NAJCHEVSKI
03-06-2010 AFTERSHOW ELECTRIC EEL SHOCK: THE FEELING OF LOVE(FR)
03-06-2010 ELECTRIC EEL SHOCK (JAP) + PEELANDER-Z (JAP)
03-06-2010 ELECTRIC EEL SHOCK (JAP) + PEELANDER-Z (JAP)
03-06-2010 LOS! met DJ Paullie & D-Felic
29-05-2010 HAZMAT MODINE (USA), Red and Blues
29-05-2010 A BRIGHT DAY
29-05-2010 CLUB COLOMBO: SIDNEY SAMSON, RAYMUNDO, David & Addik, Just Regular Guys
29-05-2010 VETPOT
28-05-2010 SELLFISH + SWEET EMPIRE + De Aanslag
28-05-2010 SPEKTRUM XL: JOHN B (UK), TEMPER D (UK), THRASHER, SEKTOR
28-05-2010 FEVERS (USA)
27-05-2010 GIRL SCOUT JULIETTE + KATÍA TRUIJEN
27-05-2010 LOS! met DJ PAULLIE & CO
22-05-2010 CASTROVALVA (UK) (GEANNULEERD)
22-05-2010 Dead Meadow (USA), Apse (USA)
22-05-2010 TASTE-IT! BENNY RODRIGUES, LUCIEN FOORT, RICKY RIVARO, Alex Cruz, Mitch Crown
21-05-2010 Elske de Wall, Fabiana Dammers
21-05-2010 MULTIGROOVE: RUDE AWAKENING, PARTYRAISER, DREAMTEAM, PAVO, THERA
21-05-2010 IRRATIONAL LIBRARY: THE GEERT WILDERS, BOMBAY SHOW PIG + G-ODD + MÜHR
20-05-2010 SHANTEL & BUCOVINA CLUB ORKESTAR
20-05-2010 Steed
20-05-2010 LOS! met DJ PAULLIE & CO
15-05-2010 Haarlem Reggae Movement presents: STRAWL & OUT OF MANY
15-05-2010 HAARLEM REGGAE MOVEMENT AFTERPARTY
15-05-2010 STOKERS (Gratis in ons Café)
15-05-2010 80's VERANTWOORD: 7 INCH TWINS & DJ WHIPLASH
14-05-2010 NEW COOL COLLECTIVE BIG BAND
14-05-2010 RIGBY
14-05-2010 WOOST
13-05-2010 MR. A BALLADEER
13-05-2010 LOS! met DJ PAULLIE & MEESTER MOEILIJK
12-05-2010 ENTOURAGE: THE PARTYSQUAD
08-05-2010 HEAVY UIT HAARLEM 2: MY CITY BURNING, SO CALLED SELESTE, PLOUGH, POLYDRONE
08-05-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH: SLAGSMÅLSKLUBBEN (SWE) + DJ SPLIPH
08-05-2010 JAAKKO & JAY (FI)
08-05-2010 ALLES OF BEATS
07-05-2010 DIKKE DUBSTEP: HIGH RANKIN (UK) + CHASING SHADOWS (UK) + BRUTUZZ
07-05-2010 LAAG: NOIZBOIZ, CRUSTY LOXXX, ADM2, DJ Tenpro%ent
06-05-2010 LOS! met DJ Paullie & CO
01-05-2010 SOUNDSYSTEM CULTURE: JAHVA SOUND, ROOTSOLID SOUND, WAZARI SOUND, FLEXIMUS PRIME
30-04-2010 LOS! met Paullie & CO
30-04-2010 Music for Mutare: WAT, Double Cross, Heroism
29-04-2010 Thee Vicars (UK) + DJ LORD CLONEWHEEL
29-04-2010 EYE ON THE FUTURE: GREGOR SALTO, FUNKERMAN, BAGGI BEGOVIC, GEORGIO SCHULTZ
27-04-2010 "FENDER Presents Guitar Legend DICK DALE (Usa)... King of the Surf Guitar" + The Phantom Four
25-04-2010 H2O (USA) + THE REAL DANGER + CORNERED
25-04-2010 KNVB BEKERFINALE AJAX - FEYENOORD
24-04-2010 NO BLUES + JOEP PELT
24-04-2010 DJ Crazy Crudesjev
24-04-2010 BACKYARD: ERICK E, THE HEYKIDS, SVEN & TETTERO
23-04-2010 DENNIS + Christiaan Hof
23-04-2010 DENNIS + Christiaan Hof
23-04-2010 PORNORAMA (B) + JOB THE DUTCH (NL)
23-04-2010 WE ♥ HOLLAND met JEROEN POST en DJ ZWAN
22-04-2010 GALLOWS (UK) GEANNULEERD
22-04-2010 THE WORKS
22-04-2010 Speelman & Speelman cd-presentatie
22-04-2010 LOS! met Paullie & CO
17-04-2010 Nathalie Matteau & Les Hommes Perdus
17-04-2010 TechnoVision '15 jaar Highland Beats': JAN LIEFHEBBER + DRUMCOMPLEX (D)
17-04-2010 ÖNDER (AKA TURK) & HEF + Kleine Viezerik + FSGreen
17-04-2010 90'S NOW: DJ'S SUPER DE BOER & DE SHEIK
17-04-2010 DJ WHIPLASH
16-04-2010 Irrational Library: REVEREND DEADEYE (USA) + Vermillion Sands (IT), Big City Stomp (Gratis in ons Café)
16-04-2010 NH POP LIVE: SOME WEIRD SIN, POUND, MARTIAL MOUSE, RARELY ALIVE
16-04-2010 NH POP LIVE: SOME WEIRD SIN, POUND, MARTIAL MOUSE, RARELY ALIVE
15-04-2010 THE VORTEX (UK | EX-OASIS) + Ravolva
15-04-2010 LOS! met Paullie & Victor Badoux
15-04-2010 Playground Comedy presents: LIVE CAFÉ VARIÉ. MASTER OF CEREMONY: CHRISTIAN PIELICH
10-04-2010 Julian Sas
10-04-2010 Caro Emerald
10-04-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH: ACIDKIDS (DE), SPLIPH, VETPOT, Liquid Lab
10-04-2010 ELECTRIC CAFÉ ft. ROBIN "JAYDEE" ALBERS, C-JAY, BAS VAN ESSEN, VJ HANS BIJLOO
10-04-2010 SUPERSTIJL: THE BABEMAGNETS
09-04-2010 Candy Dulfer & Band, Hans Dulfer & Band
09-04-2010 FINK (UK) + Ben Howard (UK)
09-04-2010 LATIN LOVERS: ROOG, BENNY RODRIGUES, Alex Cruz, Chris Rox, Jasper Clash
09-04-2010 00's BEST: SJEF ROLET & EDDIE SERVEERT
08-04-2010 WITHIN TEMPTATION (Locatie: Philharmonie)
08-04-2010 LOS! met Paullie & CO
08-04-2010 WE COOK WITH FIRE(single release party)
07-04-2010 RUSSIAN CIRCLES (USA) + EARTHLESS (USA)
07-04-2010 MZK BANDJESAVOND: SEVEN, THE THINGS, MINKE BODEMAN KWINTET
04-04-2010 RETRO DELUXE: MR. WIX & EL SALVO
03-04-2010 PANN
03-04-2010 TOMÀN (B)
03-04-2010 ALLES OF BEATS
02-04-2010 Nikke (Idols) + Frank Foks
02-04-2010 FINALE ROB ACDA AWARD 2009-2010: MET DISPLAY, ETHEREAL. PALALALAKA, !,,! GANGSTER !,,!, WAVE ZERO en een uniek eenmalig optreden van THE HYPE (winnaar 2007) & SPECIAL GUEST
02-04-2010 THE BLOODY HOLLIES
02-04-2010 THE BLOODY HOLLIES + DJ iMOD
01-04-2010 KLEIN
01-04-2010 MAD MANOUSH (SWI) + KALIO GAYO
01-04-2010 LOS! met Paullie & D-Felic
28-03-2010 THE GREAT TRANS ATLANTIC BIG BAND BATTLE
27-03-2010 THE OPPOSITES & GERS + De Joelito
27-03-2010 Haarlem Reggae Movement presents: ROOTS & CULTURE. LIVE: KINGSMO, GRIFF & ROOTSOLID SOUNDSYSTEM (Gratis in ons café)
27-03-2010 CLUB COLOMBO: QUINTINO, DIRTCAPS, NIZZLE, DARDJ, KC JONES & RUBY RHYTHM
26-03-2010 SPEKTRUM XL: FUTUREBOUND (UK) + JAKES (UK) + BLACK SUN EMPIRE + Sektor + Lennart Visuals
26-03-2010 DAISY COOLS
25-03-2010 BELIEVO! (B)
25-03-2010 LOS! met Paullie & CO
22-03-2010 (HED) PE (USA) + ATTILA (USA) + BRING ON THE BLOODSHED
21-03-2010 KAKKMADDAFAKKA (NOR)
20-03-2010 Kitty, Daisy & Lewis (UK)
20-03-2010 ISBELLS (B)
20-03-2010 80'S VERANTWOORD: DJ WHIPLASH & 7 INCH TWINS
20-03-2010 TECHNO SCENE: MISS DJAX, CHRIS BAXTER, DJ EMO, SPINNING DOUBLES
20-03-2010 HARDROCK KARAOKE
19-03-2010 AUX RAUS + HARIBO MACHT KINDER FROH + DS-10 DOMINATOR
19-03-2010 Aux Raus Afterparty: ADOLF BUTLER
19-03-2010 Vuile Was presenteert BOMBARIE
18-03-2010 LOS! met Paullie & CO
17-03-2010 MZK BANDJESAVOND: Stop, Drop, Rock & Roll, Safety Light, '69 Chevy
14-03-2010 AT THE CLOSE OF EVERY DAY + Kim Janssen
14-03-2010 MOKE + The Circles
13-03-2010 CD Presentatie: BARRELHOUSE
13-03-2010 WAYLON + RALPH DE JONGH BAND
13-03-2010 TASTE-IT! SUNNERY JAMES, RYAN MARCIANO, FUNKERMAN, ALEX CRUZ & JETHRO ANGKOTTA, MC MITCH CROWN, D-VARIO
12-03-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH: SCHLACHTHOF BRONX (D), ROYAL BASTARDS, Spliph, Liquid Lab
12-03-2010 Irrational Library: Franz Nicolay (USA)
11-03-2010 CHAPTER JANUARY
11-03-2010 Leona
11-03-2010 LOS! met Paullie & Meester Moeilijk
07-03-2010 The Gathering + Tom Musca
05-03-2010 DAILY BREAD + Cheap Thrills
05-03-2010 Vuile Was presenteert BOMBARIE
05-03-2010 MAZONI (ESP) + MAZARUKI
04-03-2010 The Sheer + Jelle Paulusma
04-03-2010 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & CO.
04-03-2010 THE HOOCH POETRY & BLUES TOUR
27-02-2010 THE BONY KING OF NOWHERE (B) + YUKO (B)
27-02-2010 ELECTRIC CAFÉ ft. C-JAY, SHYLOCK & FRANCESCO PICO
27-02-2010 MULTIGROOVE 'Harlem Nights': DANO SOLO
26-02-2010 THE ETTES (USA)
26-02-2010 OO'S BEST FT. SJEF ROLET & EDDIE SERVEERT
26-02-2010 Dutch Mountains Live: AMBACHT, TE ZIJNERTIJD, WOLFF
25-02-2010 THE SCULPTURE & THE CLAY (cd-presentatie)
25-02-2010 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & CO.
21-02-2010 SMACK 'Untitled': Wurtz, DarDJ, Champagne Powder, Chaosz, LostBMX, KC Jones, Arctic VJ
20-02-2010 Narrominded presents Gone Bald, Gentle Veincut, Albino Cocks From Hell
20-02-2010 VETPOT: LUMBERJACKPOT
20-02-2010 90's NOW!
19-02-2010 FU MANCHU (USA)
19-02-2010 SHE KEEPS BEES (USA)
19-02-2010 Vuile Was presenteert BOMBARIE
19-02-2010 NH-POP LIVE: WeCookWithFire + Schizoid Lloyd + Esion
19-02-2010 NH-POP LIVE: WeCookWithFire + Schizoid Lloyd + Esion + Yoni Swart
18-02-2010 Hooghwater
18-02-2010 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & PANANO
17-02-2010 VONDA SHEPARD (USA)
17-02-2010 MZK BANDJESAVOND: Spoonliftsmoon, Fools.org, N.O.T.
14-02-2010 FLOORPUNCH (USA | Exclusieve NL reünie show) + TRUE COLORS (B) + FRIGHTENING FICTION + 21 GUN SALUTE
13-02-2010 DIKKE DUBSTEP: 16 BIT (UK) + MYRKUR
13-02-2010 BACKYARD: DON DIABLO, SVEN & TETTERO
13-02-2010 THE SUICIDAL BIRDS + THE STOMPIN HOBO'S (SWI) + DJ FRAMED (Gratis in ons Café)
12-02-2010 ROB ACDA AWARD (Vierde voorronde): SIR JAMES, SPOON LIFTS MOON, TENEDLE, URBAN, !,,! GANGSTER !,,!, WINNAAR TIL TROFEE
12-02-2010 Irrational Library presents Shaking God Speed & Bukkake Bloodlust
11-02-2010 Lisa Lois
11-02-2010 KLERKX + CLOUDMACHINE (Gratis in ons Café)
11-02-2010 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & CO.
10-02-2010 BROODKAST
06-02-2010 DEWOLFF + support
06-02-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH: FELIX CARTEL (CAN), SPLIPH, LIQUID LAB
06-02-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH: FELIX CARTAL (CAN), SPLIPH, LIQUID LAB
06-02-2010 SUPERSTIJL
06-02-2010 Haarlem Reggae Movement presents BOB MARLEY'S 65th BIRTHDAY CELEBRATION (Gratis in ons Café)
05-02-2010 Moss, Most Unpleasant Men
05-02-2010 FAKKELBRIGADE, ADM2
05-02-2010 Vuile Was presenteert BOMBARIE
05-02-2010 FUCKING RELEASE PARTY
04-02-2010 Rubbermade
04-02-2010 LOS! Paullie & D-Felic
30-01-2010 The Sessions & Røring present STEVE LAWLER (UK), Terry Toner, C-Jay
30-01-2010 Bettie Serveert, Scram C Baby
30-01-2010 ALLES OF BEATS
29-01-2010 SPEKTRUM XL: NERO (UK), DJ FRESH (UK), Sektor
29-01-2010 The Norvins (FRA)
29-01-2010 HAAK & BOOTZ AFSCHEIDSTOUR
28-01-2010 DAYNA KURTZ & BLUE MOUNTAIN (USA)
28-01-2010 CRAPPYDOG
28-01-2010 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & CO.
23-01-2010 GUIDO BELCANTO (B)
23-01-2010 NUFF SAID (Gratis in ons Café)
23-01-2010 ENTOURAGE ft. THE PARTYSQUAD, NOMAK, MITCH, NICKY FOUQUET & MC SHOCKWAVE
23-01-2010 90's NOW!
22-01-2010 LATIN LOVERS: Funkerman, Shermanology, Chris Rox, Jasper Clash, Alex Cruz, Mitch Crown
22-01-2010 Se7en
22-01-2010 Vuile Was presenteert BOMBARIE
21-01-2010 The Spirit That Guides Us + Face Tomorrow
21-01-2010 Face Tomorrow aftershow: OMISSION
21-01-2010 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & CO.
17-01-2010 Popkoor
16-01-2010 80'S VERANTWOORD: DJ WHIPLASH & 7 INCH TWINS
16-01-2010 WAZIGE FREELECTRONICS
15-01-2010 Irrational Library presents John Carrie and Moor Green (IRL), Heug
14-01-2010 RYAN ADAMS (UK)
14-01-2010 LOS! MET VICTOR BADOUX & MEESTER MOEILIJK
13-01-2010 BROODKAST: GERHARDT
09-01-2010 ELECTRIC TRASH: D.I.M. (D) + Spliph
09-01-2010 HEAVY UIT HAARLEM: POUND, 3RD MACHINE, KING NITRO, EYE OF THE HURRICANE
09-01-2010 VETPOT
08-01-2010 HARDROCK KARAOKE
07-01-2010 Satisfaction Injection
07-01-2010 LOS! Paullie & D-Felic
06-01-2010 D.I.M. + DJ SPLIPH + LIQUID LAB
02-01-2010 The Anomalys, Los Bucketboys, DJ Lord Clonewheel
02-01-2010 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & MEESTER MOEILIJK
31-12-2009 00's
31-12-2009 Patronaat's Oud en Nieuwfeest: 00's BEST: KRAUSE (live), DJ'S VIN ROUGE & CARTE BLANCHE, PAULLIE, SJONNIE DISCO & MEESTER MOEILIJK. 00'S KARAOKE & MUCH MORE... (KLEINE ZAAL EN CAFÉ)
31-12-2009 A CHAMPGNE SUPERNOVA!
26-12-2009 90's NOW! Super de Boer & De Sjeik
26-12-2009 POPKWIS: JEZUS KWISTUS
24-12-2009 EYE ON THE FUTURE: ERICK-E, ROOG, Marnix, Jeroenski, Ravelli, Staas, Becks, Mr. Minoz, iso.dor, Mark Boon
21-12-2009 SMACK '2 JAAR!' MARC BENJAMIN, CHOCOMEL, DARDJ, ERIK WALKER
19-12-2009 Leine
19-12-2009 Boris & Wicked Jazz Sounds ft. special guests Caro Emerald & Jenny Lane
19-12-2009 HAARLEMSE DJ CONTEST - FINALE: Special guest: REMY. Presentatie & host-dj: C-JAY. Deelnemers: ANIMALTO, DAAN VAN DIEPEN, SPINNING DOUBLES, RUBEN KLUIT, WESLEY JANMAAT
19-12-2009 RARELY ALIVE (cd-presentatie) + JUDE
19-12-2009 Boris afterparty: THE FUNK SOUL BROTHER
18-12-2009 Alquin
18-12-2009 Gotcha! Allstars
18-12-2009 Gotcha! Allstars Re-Onion Tour 2009
18-12-2009 Elektra
18-12-2009 CLASSIC ROCK NIGHT ft. 3B
17-12-2009 Gotcha! Allstars
17-12-2009 LOS! DJ PAULLIE & VICTOR BADOUX
13-12-2009 ZEQ-ATTACK Stemmingswisselingen II tutticoncert
12-12-2009 Postman + Luna Mae ft. The Muffin Majors
12-12-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH: BOY 8-BIT (UK), SICK BOY, SPLIPH, LIQUID LAB
12-12-2009 Haarlem Reggae Movement presents NUKE GENERATION + Kenny Lioness + Griff (Gratis in ons Café)
11-12-2009 ROB ACDA AWARD (Tweede Voorronde): KLOPJE POPJE, PLEASEEJECT, HET BREIN DAT KWAM UIT DE RUIMTE, THE SCULPTURE & THE CLAY, CHAPTER JANUARY, ETHEREAL
11-12-2009 THE HYPE DRAAIT...
10-12-2009 Mazgani (IT)
09-12-2009 FRUIT BATS (USA) + VETIVER (USA)
06-12-2009 MONOTONIX (ISR) + THE STILETTOS + DJ Bumfucka
05-12-2009 Dikke Dubstep invites Dub Infusions: STENCHMAN (UK), TAZ BUCKFASTER (UK), Nicon vs. Akkachar
05-12-2009 Backyard: LAIDBACK LUKE, BART B MORE, SVEN & TETTERO, DIRTCAPS, RUBIX, DAN STEZO
05-12-2009 LA IRA DE DIOS (PERU)
04-12-2009 Anti-Pop Consortium (USA) + Zwart Licht + DJ Lovesupreme
04-12-2009 KAPITAN KORSAKOV (B) (Gratis in ons Café)
03-12-2009 Symon
29-11-2009 Thin Lizzy (IRL)
28-11-2009 Wende Snijders
28-11-2009 Lightning Dust (CAN) + Anne Soldaat + Shaky Hands (USA) + The Horse Company
28-11-2009 SUPERSTIJL: THE BABEMAGNETS
28-11-2009 Roots of Heaven: CHARLEY CRUZ & THE LOST SOULS
28-11-2009 SUPASOUND DANS LE CAFÉ: DJs ROOTSCONTROLLER, INSPECTA ROBY, DJ GRATIS & MC BEER
27-11-2009 De Staat + Go Back To The Zoo
27-11-2009 Kayak (Afscheidstournee)
27-11-2009 Aftershow De Staat: THE SAINT ALVIA CARTEL (CAN)
27-11-2009 SPEKTRUM XL: PENDULUM & MC VERSE + HIGH RANKIN (UK) + Sektor & Mos
27-11-2009 Spektrum XL: Pendulum DJ-set, Mc Verse, High Rankin, Sektor, Mos
26-11-2009 Beth Hart
26-11-2009 VanVelzen, Jenny Lane
26-11-2009 Chef'Special EP Release + The Hope Dealers & VAgE gASTEN
26-11-2009 Irrational Library, Geoff Berner & Mucho Maestro, Hank & Lily (USA), Gipsy Rufina (IT), Gijs Ter Haar
21-11-2009 De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig + Adonis
21-11-2009 The DISCIPLINES (feat .Ken Stringfellow of The Posies | NOR) + Exile Parade
21-11-2009 TechnoVision "Gem Session": SECRET CINEMA + PETER HORREVORTS + EGBERT + VAN ANH
21-11-2009 80'S VERANTWOORD: DJ WHIPLASH & 7 INCH TWINS
21-11-2009 Atlantic Cable, Andrea Rottin
20-11-2009 Coparck + Awkward I
20-11-2009 Action Beat (UK)
20-11-2009 Action Beat (UK)
20-11-2009 SABRINA STARKE + Pan AfrikanZ
19-11-2009 De Dijk
19-11-2009 Digger & The Pussycats (AUS)
19-11-2009 The Madd + Digger & The Pussycats (AUS)
19-11-2009 The Madd After Show: The Pacifix
15-11-2009 Venice (USA)
14-11-2009 ROB ACDA AWARD (Eerste voorronde): NILIAH, DISPLAY, VLUCHT13, TES, EMMERIG & CO, LIBERTY
14-11-2009 AMUSEMENT PARKS ON FIRE (UK)
14-11-2009 KEMPI + KEIZER + OJAWEL, NICKY FOUQUET, MC GHOSTMAN
14-11-2009 CLUB COLUMBO: AFROJACK, Joshua Walter, David & Ruben, Addik, KC Jones, Arctic VJ
14-11-2009 ALLES OF BEATS
13-11-2009 London Burning II: My Passion (UK), The Boy Will Drown (UK), Sacred Mother Tongue (UK)
13-11-2009 London Burning II: The Boy Will Drown (UK), Sacred Mother Tongue (UK), Fei Comodo (UK), Bury Tomorrow (UK), Devil Sold His Soul (UK). Cancelled: My Passion (UK)
13-11-2009 YES! WE CAN'T ft. Sjonnie Disco & Meester Moeilijk
13-11-2009 RICKIE LEE JONES (USA | Enige show in NL)
13-11-2009 CHOIR OF YOUNG BELIEVERS (DK) + JOHNNY TSUNAMI
12-11-2009 I Am Kloot (UK)
12-11-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & CO.
12-11-2009 Dress
12-11-2009 HEIST - CD-presentatie "Razorblade Lemonade"
11-11-2009 Johnny Winter (USA) + Scott McKeon (UK)
09-11-2009 Van Dik Hout, Acda en De Munnik, VanVelzen, Ilse DeLange, Giovanca, Bertolf, Moke, Gotcha!.
08-11-2009 THEMSELVES (USA)
07-11-2009 André Manuel & de Ketterse Fanfare + Support
07-11-2009 GREATEST ROCK & RAVE CIRCUS: JOOST VAN BELLEN, AUX RAUS, WANNABE A STAR
07-11-2009 NARROMINDED presents: Another Another Green World ft. RUDE 66, LEGOWELT, FFF, GARÇON TAUPE, HAKKI TAKKI, SPOELSTRA
07-11-2009 POPKWIS + DJ BAS
07-11-2009 DELTAHEAD (SWE)
06-11-2009 Anny + SYMON
06-11-2009 Therapy? (UK) + Ricky Warwick (UK)
06-11-2009 Frank & Nick present: REÜNIE 2009
06-11-2009 HAARLEMSE DJ CONTEST - HALVE FINALE: ANIMALTO, GUIDO NEVE, DAVID, WESLEY JANMAAT
06-11-2009 Popronde: HOOGHWATER, THE ACCELERATORS, KILLER BANANAZZ
05-11-2009 Motorpsycho (NOR)
05-11-2009 Tim Easton (USA)
05-11-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & CO.
05-11-2009 DROP YOUR SKILL FINALE: ZWARTE SCHAPEN, Emo, Young Joker, Nephew
04-11-2009 LEO BLOKHUIS (Boekpresentatie)
01-11-2009 Fred Eaglesmith (CAN) + Kerri Powers (USA)
01-11-2009 Ty Garner (UK)
31-10-2009 Johan + Tim Knol
31-10-2009 The Drones (AUS) + The Monroes + Organisms
31-10-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH: BLACK NOISE (UK), SOLDOUT (B), SPLIPH
31-10-2009 Haarlem Reggae Movement presents REGGAE DANCE NIGHT
30-10-2009 Stuurbaard Bakkebaard, Woody & Paul and The Vigilantes
30-10-2009 ENTOURAGE
30-10-2009 Het Brein Dat Kwam Uit De Ruimte
30-10-2009 HARDROCK KARAOKE
29-10-2009 Dick Dale (USA)
29-10-2009 Castanets (USA) + Lazarus (USA)
29-10-2009 LOS! ft. Rusko (UK), Akkachar, Paullie
28-10-2009 Riverside (POL) + Pineapple Thief (UK)
25-10-2009 Burnt By The Sun (USA) + Sights & Sounds (CAN) + Men Eater (POR) + Dead Unity
24-10-2009 Rose Kemp (UK) + TONER LOW + MÜHR
24-10-2009 MULTIGROOVE: PAVO SOLO
24-10-2009 Stateless (UK), Vetpot
23-10-2009 Curtis Ellers American Circus
23-10-2009 EILEN JEWELL BAND(USA)
22-10-2009 Lonesome Wally (USA | Gratis in ons Café)
22-10-2009 Slavic Soul Party (USA)
21-10-2009 Dirk Scheele (Liedjesbox tour)
19-10-2009 Smack: Nizzle (Girls Love DJ's), DarDJ (David, Addik, Ruben), Del Valle & Vergara (Escape), Lady E (Girl Behind the Decks) + KC Jones + Arctic VJ + Dancemasters de Vos. Kleine zaal: Sjef Rolet (Club Stalker), Deejay Vu (Artquake), Ruben (Club 023) + De Jo
18-10-2009 Björn Again (AUS)
18-10-2009 Dale Watson, Chuck Mead, Redd Volkaert (USA) + Danny Schmidt (USA)
17-10-2009 José Feliciano (PR/USA)
17-10-2009 Christiaan Hof
17-10-2009 3FM Presents: Bertolf + Stud Muffins
17-10-2009 90's NOW!
17-10-2009 iMOD
16-10-2009 Valerius + The Hope Dealers
16-10-2009 Paul Carrack
16-10-2009 BOMBA ESTÉREO (COL)
16-10-2009 BOMBA ESTÉREO (COL)
16-10-2009 Irrational Library presents: COSMIC ANDROID, THE VICTORIAN ENGLISH GENTLEMENS CLUB
15-10-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & VICTOR BADOUX
14-10-2009 channah
11-10-2009 HAERLEMSCHE HELDEN 10: Bivak, All Shall Be Well, Cheap Thrills, De Aanslag, Cheerful Fruitflies, Tommy Tornado
10-10-2009 Cracker (USA) + Jennie Stearns & Kathy Ziegler (USA)
10-10-2009 Dikke Dubstep vs. Dub Infusions: Goth Trad (JPN), Heny G (UK), FKA
10-10-2009 Backyard: 5 jaar Divinity - Sven & Tettero (5hr set)
10-10-2009 Supasound dans le café
09-10-2009 A Brand (B) + Creature With The Atom Brain (B) + Keatch (B)
09-10-2009 NARROMINDED presents: Fine China Superbone, Katadreuffe, Blisters (Gratis in ons Café) + Jorissey
08-10-2009 My Vitriol (UK)
08-10-2009 The Pussywarmers (SWI | Voodoo Rhythm)
08-10-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & BONNER
03-10-2009 Miss Montreal + Florian Wolff
03-10-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH: SHADOW DANCER (UK), ELLE BANDITA, SPLIPH
03-10-2009 HAARLEMSE DJ CONTEST 4e voorronde: Flash Vegas, Jeannot, Cees. Host dj en presentatie: C-Jay (Gratis in ons Café)
02-10-2009 Acoustic Ladyland (UK)
02-10-2009 KINKY FRIEDMAN with Little Jewford & Washington Ratso (USA)
02-10-2009 PROUD TO BE FOUT: BAL D'ANIMAL
02-10-2009 John Dear Mowing Club
01-10-2009 Kočani Orkestar (MAC), Amarszi,
01-10-2009 They Live By Night (SWE)
01-10-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & D-FELIC
01-10-2009 PERESTROIKA SOUNDSYSTEM & GUESTS
26-09-2009 Roosbeef + Het Zesde Metaal
26-09-2009 King Khan & The Shrines (CAN), Jack of Heart (FR)
26-09-2009 SUPERSTIJL: DJ'S: THE BABEMAGNETS. VJ'S: RANJA ACHBAR & 4EYES. HOST: LEN
26-09-2009 KLAVAN GADJÉ + BALKAN IN JE BEK
25-09-2009 KEPI GHOULIE (GROOVIE GHOULIES | USA)
25-09-2009 Peter Pan Speedrock, The Shavers, The Apers, Rene SG
25-09-2009 Jiggy Djé + Apnormaal
25-09-2009 SPEKTRUM NL: NOISIA, BLACK SUN EMPIRE, EYE-D & HIDDEN, SEKTOR, MOS, MC DAPPER
24-09-2009 Michael de Jong
24-09-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & MEESTER MOEILIJK
24-09-2009 The '76 Giant Tiger Hooch
21-09-2009 ANATHEMA (UK) + Leafblade (UK)
20-09-2009 Jessica Bailiff (USA) & Annelies Monseré (B)
19-09-2009 Wouter Hamel
19-09-2009 Pierced Arrows (USA) + Pirate Love (NOR)
19-09-2009 80'S VERANTWOORD: DJ WHIPLASH & 7 INCH TWINS
19-09-2009 Haarlem Reggae Movement presents REGGAE DANCE PARTY: SOUND SYSTEMS MIGHTY FYAH, GRIFF (WAZARI SOUND)
18-09-2009 zZz + Daily Bread
18-09-2009 HILLSTOMP
18-09-2009 Enorm Verwend ft. Greg van Bueren, Dave Mayer, Funkadelix, e.a.
17-09-2009 BODI BILL (GRATIS IN ONS CAFÉ)
17-09-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & VICTOR BADOUX
16-09-2009 Paganfest 2009: Korpiklaani (FIN), Unleashed (SWE), Die Apokalyptischen Reiter (D), Alestorm (UK(, Ex Deo (ITA), Blackguard (CAN)
16-09-2009 Paganfest 2009: Korpiklaani (FIN), Unleashed (SWE), Die Apokalyptischen Reiter (D), Alestorm (UK(, Ex Deo (ITA), Blackguard (CAN)
16-09-2009 Paganfest 2009: Korpiklaani (FIN), Unleashed (SWE), Die Apokalyptischen Reiter (D), Alestorm (UK(, Ex Deo (ITA), Blackguard (CAN)
16-09-2009 Paganfest 2009: Korpiklaani (FIN), Unleashed (SWE), Die Apokalyptischen Reiter (D), Alestorm (UK(, Ex Deo (ITA), Swashbuckle (USA)
13-09-2009 The Cinematics (UK), Pioneers of Love
12-09-2009 STAD ALS PODIUM FESTIVAL: Kyteman' s Hiphop Orkest + The Veils (Uk) + Bonaparte (d) + 1990s + De Kift + Fakkelbrigade ft. A.R.T., Rico, Sticks (ex-Opgezwolle), Typhoon en James + Orkater + Marike Jager + Conny Janssen Danst + Electric Trash presents: Busy
12-09-2009 PUBSTEP CAFÉ ft. DJ ELECTED
11-09-2009 Drive Like Maria + Tenement Kids
11-09-2009 TECHNOVISION & SOLID GROOVES present BEN SIMS (UK), INVITE, Sandro Void
11-09-2009 UNION TOWN (Gratis in ons Café)
11-09-2009 ALLES OF BEATS (Gratis in ons Café)
10-09-2009 I.O.S. (IsOokSchitterend)
10-09-2009 BARNABY BRIGHT (USA)
10-09-2009 LOS! DJ PAULLIE & BASTIAAN
05-09-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH: HOSTAGE (UK), ELECTED, Liquid Lab
05-09-2009 HAARLEMSE DJ CONTEST 1e voorronde: Animalto, Crusty Locks, Daan van Diepen. Host dj: Error. Presentatie: C-Jay (Gratis in ons Café)
04-09-2009 San Andreas (Gratis in ons Café)
04-09-2009 Monokino (Gratis in ons Café)
04-09-2009 SLAGSMÅLSKLUBBEN (SWE)
04-09-2009 YES! WE CAN'T! - MEESTER MOEILIJK & SJONNIE DISCO
03-09-2009 John The Revelator
03-09-2009 40th Anniversary Concert: John The Revelator
03-09-2009 LOS! DJ PAULLIE & CO
29-08-2009 Keith Caputo (USA) + Gram + Noblesse
29-08-2009 90's NOW! Gary Global & zijn AllStarHitsystem, VJ Clipsync & B-Artist Talent Agency
28-08-2009 HARDROCK KARAOKE
27-08-2009 LOS! met Paullie & D-Felic
22-08-2009 LOWLOS!
21-08-2009 FISH (SCOT)
15-08-2009 RETRO DELUXE: El "Slaaf" Salvo en Jay "Red Ball" Baron
14-08-2009 LIVING COLOUR
14-08-2009 LIVING COLOUR (USA) + Vernal Veinyard (B)
08-08-2009 BACKYARD ft. DON DIABLO, BRIAN S, GUERILLA SPEAKERZ, ESTAW, SVEN & TETTERO
07-08-2009 Haarlem Ordinair, DJ Mannie Moore^& Tobey Konfirmt
31-07-2009 George Clinton (USA)
31-07-2009 Bog Log III, Waldorf
25-07-2009 DIKKE DUBSTEP & DUB INFUSIONS present: STENCHMAN (UK), MRK1 (UK), Osiris
25-07-2009 Johnny Tsunami
24-07-2009 John Doe's Revenge (Gratis in ons Café)
24-07-2009 Sjef Rolet & Wara's Mascara
19-07-2009 Guus Meeuwis
18-07-2009 RETRO DELUXE: El "Superglue" Salvo en Der "Patchwork" Pudel
18-07-2009 Supasound Dans Le Cafe
17-07-2009 Steve Lukather (USA | TOTO)
17-07-2009 Los Pyotes (ARG) + Timeflies (Gratis in ons Café)
16-07-2009 Guru's Jazzmatazz feat. Solar And The Grand 7 Players (USA)
12-07-2009 Ryan Shaw (USA)
11-07-2009 NOMEANSNO (CAN) + OTIS
11-07-2009 Superstijl
11-07-2009 Popkwis (Gratis in ons Café)
10-07-2009 Susan Tedeschi (USA)
10-07-2009 Seven Fingers (Afscheidsoptreden)
10-07-2009 ...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Daed (USA) + Fire Walk With Us
10-07-2009 PUBSTEP CAFÉ ft. DJ ELECTED
09-07-2009 65DaysOfStatic (UK) + All Shall Be Well
08-07-2009 Neurosis (USA), Amen Ra (B)
04-07-2009 C-JAY'S WEDDING SESSION: Robin "Jaydee" Albers, Eelke Kleijn, Shylock, C-Jay
04-07-2009 90's NOW!
04-07-2009 DJ iMOD
03-07-2009 Tipi800 + Alles Of Beats (Gratis in ons Café)
02-07-2009 Mogwai (UK) + Tim Exile (UK)
02-07-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & VICTOR BADOUX
27-06-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH 'OFFICIAL ARTQUAKE AFTERPARTY': DON RIMINI (FR), LE LE (live), DJ SPLIPH, VJ ESCAPATION
27-06-2009 Desert Sun (D), Fill Bloom
26-06-2009 YES! WE CAN'T: MEESTER MOEILIJK & SJONNIE DISCO
26-06-2009 The Norvins (FRA)
26-06-2009 Smack! Dj Tettero, DarDJ, Deejay Vu
26-06-2009 Cowboy Kate (Gratis in ons Café)
25-06-2009 LOS! DJ PAULLIE & CO
21-06-2009 Terror (USA), Born From Pain, Trapped Under Ice, Stick To Your Guns
20-06-2009 The Black Diamond Heavies (USA | Gratis in ons Café)
20-06-2009 The Black Diamond Heavies (USA | Gratis in ons Café)
20-06-2009 Retro deluxe ft. El "Schnitzel" Salvo und Super "Toll" de Boer
19-06-2009 Want Want
19-06-2009 PATRONAAT ALL STAR DJ'S part II ft. PAULLIE, SUPARANKING ft. PUPPA GRATIS, G-SELECTER, AUKE MAKELAAR, SKIFA-DRIVERS EN SHIMLA.
19-06-2009 TROUBLE MAKERS: QUINTINO, RUBYWAX, HENZEL & DISCO NOVA, TETTERO & RUBEN, DAVID & ADDIK + KC JONES
19-06-2009 PARDON, JE SUIS ANGLAIS
18-06-2009 Paullie & D-Felic
16-06-2009 Cocorosie (USA)
13-06-2009 SPEKTRUM XL: SUB FOCUS (UK), QEMISTS (live | UK), Lokal & Sektor, Lennart Visuals
13-06-2009 SPEKTRUM XL: SUB FOCUS (UK), THE QEMISTS (live | UK), Lokal & Sektor, Lennart Visuals
13-06-2009 Beeckestijn Pop 2009
13-06-2009 HAARLEM REGGAE MOVEMENT PRESENTS: REGGAE VIBES ft. LIVE: EMPRESS FYAH POOH. SOUNDSYSTEMS: ARMAGIDEON SOUND, ISHO ROOTS SOUND, DJ GRIFF (WAZARI SOUND)
12-06-2009 STREAM OF PASSION + Cardamon
12-06-2009 The Intelligence (USA | Gratis in ons Café)
11-06-2009 Paullie & co.
10-06-2009 SOULFLY (USA) + Pound
06-06-2009 Ilse de Lange
06-06-2009 BACKYARD ft. VICTOR CORAL, BART BMORE, SVEN & TETTERO, RUBIX, MATTIJS BLIEK, THE HEYKIDS DJ'S, HOMEWORK
06-06-2009 Supasound Dans Le Cafe
05-06-2009 Suzy & Los Quattro (SPA)
05-06-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH: WAXDOLLS (B), SPLIPH, LIQUID LAB
05-06-2009 Crazy Mixed Up Sjef (Gratis in ons Café)
04-06-2009 Paullie & Eduardo
03-06-2009 HIT: Finale Solisten
31-05-2009 Matt Bauer (USA) + awkward I
31-05-2009 Het Brein Dat Kwam Uit De Ruimte (Gratis in ons Café)
31-05-2009 90's NOW!
30-05-2009 Lucky Fonz III + The Woodwards
30-05-2009 ALLES OF BEATS
30-05-2009 Hot Chip (dj), Nuno dos Santos
29-05-2009 Textures + Magnacult
29-05-2009 ponoka
29-05-2009 MULTIGROOVE CLASSICS: PAVO, BONZAI CLASSICS ft. BOUNTYHUNTER, DANO, SPIDER, RUBENS, JP, MISCHA B, RICHES
28-05-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & MEESTER MOEILIJK
28-05-2009 Left (Gratis in ons Café)
24-05-2009 De Shit (Gratis in ons Café)
23-05-2009 Beef
23-05-2009 Taz Buckfaster (UK), Guido (UK), Akkachar
23-05-2009 SUPERSTIJL: CLUB CRISIS. SPLIPH, BASTIAAN, RANDOM
23-05-2009 Waylon + Ralph de Jongh
22-05-2009 STEREO + Ravolva
22-05-2009 NARROMINDED: Souvaris, Puntzy Est Carina, Boutros Bubba
22-05-2009 The Partysquad, The Fringe, DJ Elected
21-05-2009 LOS! MET VICTOR BADOUX & BASTIAAN
21-05-2009 Celluloid Fever: The Freak ft. T-99
20-05-2009 Five O'Clock Heroes (USA), Go Back To The Zoo
17-05-2009 Winnaar Amsterdam Studenten Festival
16-05-2009 Delain, Kingfisher Sky
16-05-2009 MÜHR + CATHODE
15-05-2009 BALKAN BEATZ ft. MALA VITA (live), Tommi & Gusztav
15-05-2009 BALKAN BEATZ ft. MALA VITA (live), Tommi & Gusztav
15-05-2009 BIntangs (cd-presentatie)
15-05-2009 Circus Bandirah Deluxe (Gratis in ons Café)
15-05-2009 The Hype Draait!
14-05-2009 Duchess Says (CAN)
14-05-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & OLLY O
13-05-2009 Suzan Zeegers
10-05-2009 Papier Tigre (FRA), Marvin (FRA)
09-05-2009 ANE BRUN (NOR) + Ed Laurie (UK)
09-05-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH: MIXHELL ft. IGOR CAVALERA (BR), AC SLATER (USA), SPLIPH, LIQUID LAB
09-05-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH: MIX HELL ft. IGOR CAVALERA (BR), AC SLATER (USA), SPLIPH, LIQUID LAB
09-05-2009 Chris Chameleon (ZAF)
08-05-2009 Agua de Annique ft. Niels Geusebroek
08-05-2009 Supermannen
08-05-2009 GIRLS LOVE DJ'S: THE FLEXICAN, HARDWELL, CHOCOMEL, MISSINGLINKS, RUBYWAX, WURTZ, TETTERO. MC DAN STEZO
07-05-2009 Krak Attack (USA) + Subtitle (USA)
07-05-2009 Subbacultcha!: KRAK ATTACK (USA) + SUBTITLE (USA | Gratis in ons Café)
07-05-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & LLEWY
05-05-2009 BEVRIJDINGSPOP 2009: KATZENJAMMER (NOR), PIVOT (AUS), PINK MOUNTAINTOPS (CAN), DR. LEKTROLUV (B), SLEEPY SUN (USA), HEALTH (USA), The Lexie Mountain Boys (USA), Sandro Void, Len
03-05-2009 H2O (USA) + Death Before Dishonor (USA)
03-05-2009 Area 023 Rapbattle
03-05-2009 Cheap Thrills (Gratis in ons Café)
02-05-2009 H2O (USA) + Death Before Dishonor (USA)
02-05-2009 90's NOW!
01-05-2009 Whip
01-05-2009 BILLY CHILDISH & The Musicians Of The British Empire (UK), THEE VICARS (UK)
01-05-2009 BILLY CHILDISH & The Musicians Of The British Empire (UK), THEE VICARS (UK)
01-05-2009 WHIP (TIMESBOLD | USA) + THEE VICARS (UK)
30-04-2009 LOS! vs. ELECTRIC TRASH: THE PROXY (RUS), DJ PAULLIE & DJ SPLIPH
30-04-2009 LOS! vs. ELECTRIC TRASH: THE PROXY (RUS), DJ SPLIPH & DJ PAULLIE
29-04-2009 ANGIE STONE
29-04-2009 Angie Stone (usa)
29-04-2009 The Beginning: Miss Monica, Pavo
29-04-2009 THE BEGINNING: PAVO, MISS MONICA, JP, MICHEL BECKS
26-04-2009 PUUR GELUL: RENSKE DE GREEF, SJAAK BRAL, JIM SPEELMANS, BOOZY
26-04-2009 Subbacultcha!: Agaskodo Teliverek (UK)
25-04-2009 Kyteman's Hip Hop orkest
25-04-2009 Michel de Hey
25-04-2009 zZz, DAILY BREAD
25-04-2009 i-MOD
25-04-2009 RØRING ft. MICHEL DE HEY, TERRY TONER, AUKE MAKELAAR
24-04-2009 Milow (B)
24-04-2009 Storybox + Fabiana Dammers
24-04-2009 Reverend Deadeye (USA)
24-04-2009 YES! WE CAN'T: MEESTER MOEILIJK & SJONNIE DISCO
24-04-2009 Supasound Dans Le Café
24-04-2009 YES! WE CAN'T: MEESTER MOEILIJK & SJONNIE DISCO
24-04-2009 SUPASOUND DANS LE CAFE
23-04-2009 Accelerators
23-04-2009 LOS! DJ PAULLIE & D-Felic
23-04-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & D-FELIC
20-04-2009 SUNSET RUBDOWN (CAN) + SUPPORT
19-04-2009 COMEBACK KID, MISERY SIGNALS, e.a
19-04-2009 Electric Hannes
18-04-2009 Boris, Valerius
18-04-2009 The Legendary Tigerman (POR), Zorita, DJ Lord Clonewheel
18-04-2009 RETRO DELUXE DJs El 'love me tender' Salvo & Jay ‘happily gay’ Baron
18-04-2009 KONG, ZU (ITA)
18-04-2009 RETRO DELUXE DJs El 'love me tender' Salvo & Jay ‘happily gay’ Baron
18-04-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & D-FELIC.
17-04-2009 Racoon, Maximus (B)
17-04-2009 PAULUSMA + BIG LOW
17-04-2009 SPEKTRUM XL: APHRODITE & JUNIOR RED(UK), SPOR (UK), MOS, SEKTOR & LOKAL, LENNART VISUALS
17-04-2009 Subbacultcha!: Experimental Dental School (USA)
17-04-2009 SPEKTRUM XL: APHRODITE & JUNIOR RED (UK), SPOR (UK), MOS, SEKTOR & LOKAL, LENNART VISUALS
16-04-2009 Cloudmachine (CD-Presentatie), Leo Blokhuis
16-04-2009 The Polar Exploration Ship
16-04-2009 LOS! DJ PAULLIE & VICTOR BADOUX
16-04-2009 LOS! met Paullie & Victor Badoux
15-04-2009 Bandjesavond MZK
12-04-2009 90'S NOW
12-04-2009 Otis Gibbs (USA)
12-04-2009 90's NOW! dj's Bud Pounder & Brutus vj Clipsync
11-04-2009 HIT ME TV, Kensington
11-04-2009 BACKYARD ft. GREGOR SALTO, GUERILLA SPEAKERZ, MADSKILLZ, SVEN & TETTERO, PRUNK LE FUNK. WURTZ, ELROY VANDERLEY
11-04-2009 Kors & Co
11-04-2009 BACKYARD ft. GREGOR SALTO, GUERILLA SPEAKERZ, MADSKILLZ, SVEN & TETTERO, PRUNK LE FUNK. WURTZ, ELROY VANDERLEY
10-04-2009 Spinal & Steen
10-04-2009 FINALE ROB ACDA AWARD 2008-2009: RAM, POUND, JOHN DOE'S REVENGE, RAVOLVA, SATISFACTION INJECTION
10-04-2009 TECHNOVISION: KABALE UND LIEBE, STEVE MULDER, FLEXMEISTER
10-04-2009 No Comment
10-04-2009 Many Seven
09-04-2009 Scar Symmetry (SWE)
09-04-2009 Scar Symmetry (SWE), Before The Dawn (FIN), Blind Sight
09-04-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & MEESTER MOEILIJK
09-04-2009 Noa Babayof (ISR)+ AMIT EREZ (ISR)
05-04-2009 Roy & The Devil's Motorcycle
05-04-2009 VENETIAN SNARES (CAN), SHIMLA
04-04-2009 PANN
04-04-2009 Het Nieuwe Ding
04-04-2009 Haarlemsource.nl Launch Party
04-04-2009 PANN
04-04-2009 HAARLEMSOURCE.NL LAUNCH PARTY (Gratis in ons Café )
03-04-2009 Death By Stereo (USA), All For Nothing, AllunderAge
03-04-2009 Sharron Kraus, Thinguma*jigSaw
03-04-2009 Balkan In Je Bek!
03-04-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH ft. BRODINSKI (FR), ZOMBY (UK), JUSTIN ROBERTSON (UK), SPIPH, VJ POEBA
03-04-2009 BALKAN IN JE BEK! PAULLIE, OFFIE, CHIEL
02-04-2009 The Death Letters
02-04-2009 Popa Chubby (USA)
02-04-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & EDUARDO
01-04-2009 The Timeflies
28-03-2009 Mono (JAP), The Mount Fuji Doomjazz Corporation
28-03-2009 Grown Up! MIGHTY FOOLS, TETTERO, RUBIX, DIRTCAPS, MEISTER M
27-03-2009 London Burning UK-Metalfest
27-03-2009 TOTAL LOS! SICKBOY, PAULLIE
27-03-2009 The Holy Kiss (USA)
26-03-2009 Shane Alexander (USA), Blag Dahlia (USA)
26-03-2009 Sabrina Starke, Fabiana Dammers, GMB
26-03-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & LLEWY
22-03-2009 Folk Survival Club
21-03-2009 ROOSBEEF
21-03-2009 DIKKE DUBSTEP: JAZZSTEPPA, OSIRIS, G-SELECTER
21-03-2009 BOB & LISA (The Bellrays)
21-03-2009 Bob & Lisa
21-03-2009 ROOM EVELEN
21-03-2009 RETRO DELUXE ft. DJ's El Salvo & Der Pudel
20-03-2009 The Sheer
20-03-2009 Micke From Sweden (SWE)
20-03-2009 The Sheer (Try out)
20-03-2009 BALKAN BEATZ ft. DJs Tommi en Gusztav
19-03-2009 michael fracasso
19-03-2009 Amsterdam Klezmer Band + dj's Tipitina & Maxlo
19-03-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & CO.
15-03-2009 Cheap Time (USA)
14-03-2009 TECHNOVISION PRESENTS: SECRET CINEMA invites LEN FAKI
14-03-2009 Vive La Fete (B), Ravage! Ravage!
14-03-2009 PUBSTEP CAFÉ ft. DJ ELECTED
13-03-2009 Swelter
13-03-2009 GIRLS LOVE DJ'S: TOMDAMIENLO, FLEXICAN, REAL EL CANARIO, MISSINGLINKS, RUBYWAX, HITCH, SVEN, TETTERO, MEISTER M, JORIS, MC DAN STEZO
13-03-2009 Nicotine (Gotcha!) & E1Ten, SKATE THE GREAT, SUGACANE, TWO OUTTA MILLIONS, MOD THE BLACK MARVEL, DJ MASS
12-03-2009 Daybroke
12-03-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & MEESTER MOEILIJK
08-03-2009 We Swim You Jump
07-03-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH ft. SINDEN (UK), YUKSEK (FR), CONGOROCK (IT), DJ SPLIPH
06-03-2009 PROUD TO BE FOUT: De Warmdraaiers, The Toiletboys, Milano, Wikke Wik It, Meester Moeilijk & Sjonnie Disco, The Gospel Band, Lo Stefano en The Basement DJ
06-03-2009 Barbie Bangkok (B)
06-03-2009 De Staat, Ruby Q
06-03-2009 SUPASOUND DANS LE CAFE: ROOTS CONTROLLER & FRIENDS
05-03-2009 Patronaat & Philharmonie presenteren: Zita Swoon (B)
05-03-2009 Amon Amarth (ZWE) + Obituary (USA)
05-03-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & CO.
05-03-2009 Oostkampers
01-03-2009 Railcars (USA)
01-03-2009 A BAND CALLED SEBASTIAN ft. BAS EBLÉ (cd-doopfeest) (Gratis in ons Café)
28-02-2009 Osdorp Posse
28-02-2009 Everlife (USA)
28-02-2009 SUPERSTIJL: SANDER HUCKE, PAULLIE WANTS A CRACKER
27-02-2009 STRANGE FLOWERS
27-02-2009 Marike Jager
27-02-2009 LOVIN L'ECTRO: IDA ENGBERG (ZWE), CHIP & DALE (USA), SANDER MAY & TOM NOAH, FOKKO VERSLOOT & KOEN LEBENS
26-02-2009 Go back to the Zoo
26-02-2009 KISS THE ANUS OF A BLACK CAT (B)
26-02-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & EDUARDO
25-02-2009 tomtomtom, live on, vandattum (2009)
24-02-2009 ILL NINO (USA) + GOD FORBID (USA) + DEMIA
22-02-2009 TIM GRIMM (USA)
21-02-2009 a balladeer
21-02-2009 RETRO DELUXE
21-02-2009 MY VANITY PROJECT, SCOTT H. BIRAM, JOHN CARRIE AND MOOR GREEN
20-02-2009 Spektrum XL ft. Andy C (UK), TC (UK), Sektor, Mos & Lokal
20-02-2009 GO BACK TO THE ZOO
20-02-2009 Benefit for Voodoo Rhythm Records
19-02-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & D-FELIC.
19-02-2009 Nanda Akkerman
18-02-2009 most unpleasant men
15-02-2009 Sean Mac (UK)
14-02-2009 Sworn Enemy (USA)
14-02-2009 WU-TANG KILLA BEEZ
14-02-2009 90's NOW!
14-02-2009 THA BIG ESCAPE: KANKA (FR), DUBANITY & LARSOUL (BE | F.A.S.T.)
14-02-2009 MANY SEVEN (Gratis in ons Café)
13-02-2009 King Automatic
13-02-2009 DANSEN NA DE BAND
13-02-2009 BALKAN IN JE BEK! PAULLIE, OFFIE, CHIEL
13-02-2009 VIOLENT DEMISE, SONIC BABIES, ONE MORE BAND, TES, RAVOLVA, WE COOK WITH FIRE
12-02-2009 The Better Offs, MakeBelieve
12-02-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & MOEILIJK
10-02-2009 LAIBACH
07-02-2009 DeWolff & The Hype
07-02-2009 BACKYARD ft. ERICK E, SKITZOFRENIX, Victor Coral, Sven & Tettero
06-02-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH: DISCO OF DOOM ft. TOM REAL & ROGUE ELEMENT (UK), BASKERVILLE, DJ SPLIPH
06-02-2009 ALLES OF BEATS (Gratis in ons Café)
05-02-2009 Washington (NOR)
05-02-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & LLEWY
04-02-2009 Rob Lutes (CAN)
01-02-2009 Kid Dakota (USA), It's A Musical (D), Ter Haar (D)
31-01-2009 25 JARIG JUBILEUM: MODESELEKTOR & PFADFINDEREI, STEVE AOKI & THE BLOODY BEETROOTS, MARTYN, GHISLAIN POIRIER & BAND, HOST: DJ SPLIPH, FOYER: Psychedelic Intelligence Music Project
31-01-2009 Sabrina Stakre
31-01-2009 SJONNIE DISCO & MEESTER MOEILIJK
30-01-2009 25 JAAR PATRONAAT: PATRONAAT ALL STAR DJ'S
30-01-2009 SUPASOUND DANS LE CAFÉ
29-01-2009 NoizBoiz
29-01-2009 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & CO.
24-01-2009 DIKKE DUBSTEP: RAMADANMAN, DUSK+BLACKDOWN, FKA
24-01-2009 GLOBAL UNDERGROUND 036 RELEASE PARTY: DARREN EMERSON (UK), C-JAY
23-01-2009 25 Jaar Patronaat: Kocani Orkestar, Shantel, Unza Unza Orkestar
23-01-2009 Stuurbaard Bakkebard + T-99
23-01-2009 Stuurbaard Bakkebard + T-99
23-01-2009 Stuurbaard Bakkebard + T-99
23-01-2009 25 Jaar Patronaat: Bintangs
22-01-2009 The Gutter Twins (CAN)
22-01-2009 Pitchtuner (D)
22-01-2009 LOS! met Paullie & co.
21-01-2009 RONDJES VAN HET HUIS
18-01-2009 Ember
18-01-2009 Ember
18-01-2009 Popkoor: Two Step Cocktail
17-01-2009 HEADPHONE (B)
17-01-2009 HELMET (USA)
17-01-2009 Labasheeda
17-01-2009 RETRO DELUXE (LEGO EDITION!) DJ'S EL SALVO & SUPER DE BOER
16-01-2009 ZUCO 103
16-01-2009 The Better Offs, MakeBelieve
16-01-2009 SCHIJFRIJDERS INVITE DJ PIERRE, HUCKE CLASSIC ACID EDITION
16-01-2009 Moonpilot
15-01-2009 LOS! met Paullie & co.
11-01-2009 Martien
10-01-2009 ELECTRIC TRASH ft. D.I.M., ELITE FORCE, DJ SPLIPH
10-01-2009 The Hype
09-01-2009 Deicide (USA)
09-01-2009 Woost
08-01-2009 LOS! met Paullie & Meester Moeilijk
07-01-2009 Proud To Be Fout
04-01-2009 Bright Blue Gorilla
03-01-2009 Vincent Tonk, Offshore
03-01-2009 LOS! met Paullie & Sjoerd
02-01-2009 Los Chicos (SPA)
31-12-2008 A CHAMPAGNE SUPERNOVA!: DJ PAULLIE, SJONNIE DISCO & MEESTER MOEILIJK. GOMES, APPLESCAL (live), OSIRIS
31-12-2008 E.T. Explore me
27-12-2008 FACE TOMORROW
24-12-2008 Christmas Crapshoot, Dead Elvis and his One Man Grave, Die Chord und Discord Orkestra
21-12-2008 SMACK ft. DJ HARDWELL, DarDJ's, DJ Y (Youshefner), Mike Hendrix, Kees la Freak, Adje & co.
21-12-2008 Unwed Sailor
20-12-2008 KUBUS & BANGBANG
20-12-2008 The Bouncers
20-12-2008 DIKKE DUBSTEP ft. JAZZSTEPPA (UK | LIVE), OSIRIS, LEKKAHBAND SOUNDCREW
20-12-2008 RETRO DELUXE. Dj's El Salvo & Jay Baron, VJ De Jokkies. Live on stage: Club Zonder Filer: De Snorrenbar
19-12-2008 FINALE HAARLEMSE DJ CONTEST (SHIMLA, JONAS SCHELLEVIS, JOREN DE KONING, ROG EN SANDRO VOID. HOST: AUKE MAKELAAR)
19-12-2008 Dishking
18-12-2008 Venus Flytrap
18-12-2008 LOS! MET DJ PAULLIE & VICTOR BADOUX
15-12-2008 Tindersticks (UK) in Philharmonie
15-12-2008 Tindersticks (UK) in Philharmonie
13-12-2008 BACKYARD ft. BEESMUNT SOUNDSYSTEM, BENNY RODRIGUES, JOEY DANIEL, BRIAN S, SVEN & TETTERO
13-12-2008 Red Snapper (UK)
13-12-2008 DJ HELLEN & 3B (Gratis in ons Café)
12-12-2008 Leaf
12-12-2008 ISIS XXL ft. ISIS, RAUWKOST, C-JAY
12-12-2008 dZôNk (Gratis in ons Café)
11-12-2008 Boris (try out)
06-12-2008 JAYA THE CAT (USA/NL)
06-12-2008 ELECTRIC TRASH ft. TEENAGE BAD GIRL (FR), LES PETITS PILOUS (FR), SPLIPH
05-12-2008 In Extremo (D), Die Apokalyptische Reiter (D)
05-12-2008 BALKAN BEATZ ft. DJs Tommi en Gusztav
04-12-2008 LOS!
04-12-2008 Born In A Barn
04-12-2008 Born in a Barn
30-11-2008 Captain, My Captain
29-11-2008 Schijfrijders invite Andrew Weatherall (UK)
29-11-2008 Shane Shu
29-11-2008 SUPERSTIJL
28-11-2008 20 Jaar DE KIFT
28-11-2008 SPEKTRUM XL ft. DILLINJA (UK), N-TYPE (UK), BLACK SUN EMPIRE
28-11-2008 John Schooley and his One Man Band (USA)
27-11-2008 Guus Meeuwis
27-11-2008 LOS!
26-11-2008 mist
22-11-2008 RØRING ft. SHARAM JEY, TERRY TONER, TINO
21-11-2008 Krezip
21-11-2008 Paper Tiger, Snailhouse (CAN)
21-11-2008 ONE OFF: NOBODY BEATS THE DRUM (LIVE), DJ'S ELECTED vs. SPLIPH
20-11-2008 Geoff Berner (CAN)
20-11-2008 Sky Saxon & The Seeds, Becky Lee and Drunkfoot, The Madd
19-11-2008 Cristina Branco (POR)
17-11-2008 unleashed, one man army & the undead quartet, Krisium
16-11-2008 The Bellrays (USA), Cheap Thrills
16-11-2008 At the close of everyday
15-11-2008 fred eaglesmith
15-11-2008 HERMANO (USA), Troy Torino
15-11-2008 RETRO DELUXE ft. DJ's El Salvo & Jay Baron
14-11-2008 ELECTRIC TRASH ft. JESSE ROSE (UK), CROOKERS (IT), SPLIPH
14-11-2008 Rob Acda Award 2008/2009: Satisfaction Injection, The Electric Jets, Liever Later, RAM, Mortar & D-Frost
13-11-2008 the Magnetix (F), Jack of Heart (F)
13-11-2008 LOS!
10-11-2008 rigter! live met Alain Clark, Guus Meeuwis, Racoon, VanDikHout, Acda & De Munnik, Voicst, Leaf, Miss Montreal, Room Eleven, Novastar, Rob de Nijs
09-11-2008 Movie Star Junkies
09-11-2008 Elbow (UK)
08-11-2008 BACKYARD ft. RIVA STARR, JAMIE FANATIC, SVEN & TETTERO, BE CHARMED, PHILIP YOUNG, ABSTRACT, JOSHUA WALTER
08-11-2008 THE DATSUNS (NZL)
07-11-2008 Greg Weeks (USA), Festival (USA)
07-11-2008 GROWN UP MR. WIX, OFFTHEWALL, TETTERO & MEISTER M, DJ WURTZ
07-11-2008 BALKAN IN JE BEK! PAULLIE, OFFIE, CHIEL
06-11-2008 de dijk
06-11-2008 HORSE the band (USA)
06-11-2008 The Dead Science (USA)
06-11-2008 LOS!
05-11-2008 RONDJES VAN HET HUIS
02-11-2008 carusella (isr)
01-11-2008 Pete Philly & Perquisite, Arsenal
01-11-2008 TECHNOVISION: PAUL KALKBRENNER (DE | Live), JORIS VOORN, WARREN FELLOW
01-11-2008 THA BIG ESCAPE FT. DUB IN V.O (FR), BACK-A-WALL MOVEMENT, LEKKAHBAND SOUNDCREW
31-10-2008 Arid (B), greendive
31-10-2008 L'Ocelle Mare (FRA)
30-10-2008 Bløf
29-10-2008 BLØF
29-10-2008 BLØF
29-10-2008 calvin party (uk), cradle
26-10-2008 curtis eller's american circus
25-10-2008 JAWAT!
24-10-2008 La-33 (COL)
23-10-2008 OUR BROKEN GARDEN
23-10-2008 OUR BROKEN GARDEN
19-10-2008 SMACK light & Op de camping: Amir Charles (TMF VJ), David & Addik, Ruben, Guilliano-S (Escape), Lady E, Insayno & ADI (Mc's), Claire Melchiot (Singin'), Jan le Poole (Live), Arctic VJ (Visuals), Sjonnie Disco & Meester Moeilijk, Adje & Co, DJ Rens, Jpp (
18-10-2008 Don Caballlero (USA)
18-10-2008 RETRO DELUXE
17-10-2008 HEY! ft. Michel de Hey en DJ Invite
17-10-2008 ALLES OF BEATS ft. PHILIPPO, BAZMATAZ, LARD & R-SOUL
17-10-2008 ALLES OF BEATS ft. PHILIPPO, BAZMATAZ, LARD & R-SOUL
17-10-2008 Najchevski
17-10-2008 Najchevski
17-10-2008 Najchevski
16-10-2008 this leo sunrise
15-10-2008 ken Parsons (UK)
12-10-2008 Mama Rosin (SWI)
11-10-2008 NH POP LIVE
11-10-2008 NH POP LIVE
11-10-2008 NH POP LIVE
11-10-2008 DJ ELECTED
11-10-2008 GIRLS LOVE DJ'S ft. JOEY DANIEL, BEESMUNT SOUNDSYSTEM, SVEN & TETTERO, LARS VEGAS, VANILLA NICE, AISCREAM, JOSHUA WALTER, WURTZ, MISSING LINKS
10-10-2008 claw boys claw, the pedro delgados
10-10-2008 2e VOORRONDE HAARLEMSE DJ-CONTEST: Spinning Doubles, Joren de Koning, Eelco Couvreur, Bart Aarts. Presentatie: Django de Vries
10-10-2008 THE SCRAGS
10-10-2008 DJ CRAZY MIXED UP SJEF
05-10-2008 Haerlemsche Helden IX: The Hype, Heist, Schizoid Lloyd, Rubbermade, Joelito & Freestyle Sessie, Chef' Special, Ember, Du Moment, Martien, Tes
05-10-2008 Chris Garneau (USA)
04-10-2008 BRANT BJORK & THE BROS, THE LISZT
04-10-2008 Many Seven
03-10-2008 GEM, LPG
03-10-2008 sixteens (usa), the moi non plus, adept
03-10-2008 BALKAN BEATZ ft. Tommi & Gusztav
02-10-2008 american music club, ben weaver, elliott brood
01-10-2008 RONDJES VAN HET HUIS
28-09-2008 ALASTAIR MOOCK
27-09-2008 Luke Vibert, 030303 dj team, schijfrijders, tekvids
26-09-2008 White Circle Crime Club (B)
26-09-2008 Dikke Dubstep invites Dub Infusions: JAKES (UK), JSL (DK), G-SELECTER
26-09-2008 DJ iMOD
25-09-2008 nile, grave, severe torture, omnium gatherum
25-09-2008 nathalie matteau (can)
24-09-2008 RAM!
21-09-2008 rue royale (usa)
20-09-2008 castanets, nick castro, thinguma*jigsaw
20-09-2008 RETRO DELUXE ft. DJ's El Salvo & Jay Baron, On Stage: Henkie T, VJ's The Jokkies
19-09-2008 tv buddhas (isr)
19-09-2008 Grown Up! OffTheWall (DVD-DJ-set), TomDamienLo (TMF), Tettero vs. Meister M aka Tettero Brothers (Opgeschoten Jeugd), Jellsation (Aspirant Opgeschoten Jeugd)
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
19-09-2008 Divine Sins, Fools of the Forest, Lovepoison
18-09-2008 immanu el
18-09-2008 DECLAN DE BARRA, andré manuel & de ketterse fanfare
18-09-2008 GEANNULEERD: THE SESSIONS: KASEY TAYLOR (AUS), C-JAY
17-09-2008 gus black (usa)
13-09-2008 DE STAD ALS PODIUM 2008: BRAINPOWER & HOLLAND SYMFONIA, VOICST, zZz, Mr. OIZO (FR), DJ Spliph
12-09-2008 Billy Joe Shaver
12-09-2008 LTJ BUKEM & MC CONRAD, LENZMAN, MOS, SEKTOR & LOKAL, LENNART VISUALS
12-09-2008 The Kevin Costners
11-09-2008 ATLANTIS
10-09-2008 monophone
06-09-2008 SELLFISH
06-09-2008 BACKYARD ft. ZOMBIE DISCO SQUAD, TETTERO, JAZIAH, PRUNK LE FUNK, FREDDY SPOOL, RUIJGE KORNUIJTEN
06-09-2008 Masterclass House of Hip Hop ft. DJ Sueside
05-09-2008 TECHNOVISION: DAVE CLARKE, APPARAT, JACK DE MARSEILLE
05-09-2008 MUNCH MUNCH, ELEPHANT MICAH, BOUTROS BUBBA
04-09-2008 Theux
03-09-2008 Rob Acda Award, Schizoid
30-08-2008 ANITA DOTH, GARY GLOBAL
30-08-2008 WEBCAM HI-FI, LEKKAHBAND SOUNDCREW, DJ CRUSTY LOCKS
29-08-2008 Shameboy (Live), Spliph, Lennart Visuals
15-08-2008 ORBITAL DJ-SET ft. PHIL HARTNOLL (UK), SYSTEM & (UK), BANCO DE GAIA (UK), JIM MASTERS (UK)
09-08-2008 BACKYARD ft. RADIOCLIT, SVEN & TETTERO, QUINTINO, KENNETH G.
27-07-2008 tes
26-07-2008 voodoo glow skulls, the flying embryo's
26-07-2008 TECHNOVISION: WOLFSKUIL RECORDS ft. TOMMY FOUR SEVEN (UK), DARKO ESSER, GIORGOS GATZIGRISTOS
25-07-2008 the seven mile journey (DK)
24-07-2008 rubbermade
18-07-2008 Mugison (ICE)
18-07-2008 Earth (USA), Fire walks with us, Dalek (USA)
13-07-2008 Richie 'Pilla' Bower (UK)
11-07-2008 meneguar, woods
10-07-2008 tv buddhas
06-07-2008 jean parlette
04-07-2008 The Manikins (SWE)
03-07-2008 death angel
03-07-2008 Sole (anticon)
30-06-2008 BATTLES
29-06-2008 blaudzun
28-06-2008 uriah heep
28-06-2008 Don Diablo, Mr. Miyagi, Spliph, Lennart Visuals
27-06-2008 viva l'american death ray
27-06-2008 GIRLS LOVE DJS feat Vanilla Nice, Flava, Mr. Wix. Tettero, Mel, Rubywax & Missinglinks
25-06-2008 awesome color
22-06-2008 Autumn Shade (USA)
21-06-2008 DIMMU BORGIR
21-06-2008 infadels, goose, moke, leaf, sticks & rico, heideroosjes
19-06-2008 Smack - The Special Edition ft. Marc Benjamin, DJ Wurtz, DarDJ, Lydia van Wooning, Arctic VJ, Insayno & ADI
19-06-2008 Bonne Aparte, The Wooden Constructions
18-06-2008 Hansen Tomas
15-06-2008 over the atlantic
14-06-2008 TechnoVision ft. Schijfrijders, Lady Aida, Secret Cinema, Extrawelt, Peter Horrevorts
13-06-2008 Los Tiki Boys
13-06-2008 balkan beatz
12-06-2008 fuck buttons + olafur arnalds + rokkuro
12-06-2008 Purple Panic
11-06-2008 Larry Cook
08-06-2008 amanda rogers
07-06-2008 BACKYARD ft. Joost van Bellen, Brian S, Sven & Tettero, DJ Lupe, Da Vinci, Flexmeister F, MC Spliph
07-06-2008 Jeffrey & Jack Lewis, Ckoe & the Bunny Bonanza's, The Dorktones, Hospital Bombers, Stripdagen 2008
06-06-2008 stripdagen 2008, human alert, seein' red, menno wigman, roel smit
06-06-2008 proud to be fout
05-06-2008 The Chap
04-06-2008 say hi to your mom
01-06-2008 Gabriel Rios
01-06-2008 Plants & Animals (CAN)
31-05-2008 Dikke Dubstep ft. Benga (UK), Kromestar (UK), 2562
31-05-2008 funkabilities
30-05-2008 Kid Dakota (USA)
29-05-2008 Skeletons & The Kings of All Cities (USA)
28-05-2008 K.C. McKanzie, Thee Oh Sees (USA)
25-05-2008 the duke spirit
24-05-2008 ELectric Trash ft. Guns 'n Bombs (USA), The Subs (B), DJ Spliph
24-05-2008 Electric Trash ft. Guns 'n Bombs (USA), The Subs (B)
24-05-2008 Tha Big Escape ft. High Tone
23-05-2008 Spektrum ft. Chase & Status (UK), DJs Mos, Lokal & Sektor
23-05-2008 Duchess Says (CAN)
22-05-2008 timesbold, sleepingdog
22-05-2008 Subbacultcha! ft. Valgeir Sigurdsson & Sam Amidon
21-05-2008 The Intelligence (USA)
18-05-2008 keith caputo, ricky warwick
18-05-2008 Hills
17-05-2008 room eleven
17-05-2008 Lucero (USA)
16-05-2008 hit me tv
16-05-2008 neonbelle
15-05-2008 Roommate (USA), Gates of Heaven (USA)
14-05-2008 Canadians
11-05-2008 Texas Tea (USA)
09-05-2008 HELL IN HAARLEM - 10 YEARS OF TECHNOVISION ft. DJ HELL, Abe Duque, Schijfrijders
08-05-2008 Koller
03-05-2008 Gregg Weiss (USA)
02-05-2008 castanets
30-04-2008 ELECTRIC TRASH ft. Switch (UK), Sven & Tettero, DJ Spliph
29-04-2008 The Beginning ft. Miss monica, Fierce Ruling Diva, Alexander Koning, Michel Becks, Per, Georgio Schultz
29-04-2008 Ben Taylor (USA)
27-04-2008 Brown Feather Sparrow, Kim Janssen
26-04-2008 PANN
25-04-2008 racoon, milow
25-04-2008 La Fleur Fatale (SWE)
24-04-2008 vader, septic flesh, devian, inactive messiah
24-04-2008 the legendary pink dots
24-04-2008 Lake Superior CD-presentatie
19-04-2008 wouter hamel
18-04-2008 65DAYSOFSTATIC
18-04-2008 Patronaat & Extrema Music present Drumcode Night ft. Adam Beyer
18-04-2008 Hansen Tomas
17-04-2008 Kayak
12-04-2008 Silkstone
12-04-2008 Backyard ft. Gregor Salto, Funkin' Matt, Sven & Tettero, Georgio Schultz, Freddy Spool, Flexmeister F.
11-04-2008 CatsandCatsandCats
10-04-2008 Ignite, Strung Out, Terror, Death Before Dishonor, Burn the 8 Track
08-04-2008 The Rifles
05-04-2008 La Melodia
05-04-2008 Tecchnovision presents Womenwaves ft. Miss Djax, Estroe, Steffi, Ms Syche & Szilvia Harsz
02-04-2008 ILL NINO
29-03-2008 Balkan Beatz ft. Let3 (KRO), DJs Gusztav & Tommi
29-03-2008 Grand Avenue
28-03-2008 ROCKETFUEL! CLASSIC ft. DJ WHIPLASH & ARNOLD
28-03-2008 rob acda award finale, purple panic, double cross, dioomen, schizoid lloyd, usquaire
27-03-2008 2nd place driver
23-03-2008 Marissa Nadler
22-03-2008 Extince
22-03-2008 Favez
22-03-2008 Ro Krom presents The Fatty Boom Project
21-03-2008 Electric Trash ft. Dr. Lektroluv (B), DJ Spliph, VJ Stoudt
21-03-2008 aqua de annique
15-03-2008 TURISAS
15-03-2008 Wij Slicken
13-03-2008 Turpentine Brothers
13-03-2008 leaf, wies
09-03-2008 Travels
08-03-2008 Technovision ft. Len Faki (D), Thomas Lauren & Flexmeister F.
08-03-2008 DJ ULI SOLO
07-03-2008 alain clark
06-03-2008 Delinquent Habits, OjaweL
02-03-2008 templo Diez
01-03-2008 lucky fonz iii
01-03-2008 DIKKE DUBSTEP ft. RUSKO (UK), RUF (DK), GOMES
29-02-2008 voicst, gram
29-02-2008 Electric Trash ft. Kavinsky (FR), Housemeister, DJ Spliph
29-02-2008 Adriaan Alsema
24-02-2008 Night of the Gypsies, Taraf de Haidouks, DJ MPS Pilot
23-02-2008 i.o.s.
23-02-2008 Upstruct ft. Darren Emerson (UK), Alexander Koning
23-02-2008 Bloc Party DJ-set
22-02-2008 Amir Charles
22-02-2008 Rocketfuel ft. DJ O'Jay & ?Mareck!
21-02-2008 WIRT, PackJam, Seven Fingers
20-02-2008 Melanie Horsnell
17-02-2008 Oh No! Oh My!
16-02-2008 steve wynn
15-02-2008 Popcorn ft. DJ TomDamienLo, Suzy Que, Kenneth G., Chip Karten
14-02-2008 Whip
13-02-2008 Klaas van der Eerden
10-02-2008 The Cuties, Talking to Teapots
09-02-2008 Schijfrijders invite Jussi Pekka (FIN | Live)
09-02-2008 nemesea, cubworld, francis rodino
09-02-2008 Raaskalbomfukkerz, Tiger String Ensemble
09-02-2008 Superstijl ft. DJ Spliph & ?Mareck!
08-02-2008 Jaap Boots & de Natte Honden
06-02-2008 Woody & The Sideman ft. Doctor AA
03-02-2008 Rivulets (USA)
02-02-2008 peter pan speedrock
02-02-2008 Backyard ft. Sinden (UK), Benny Rodrigues, Quintino, Tettero & Sven, Dirtcaps, etc.
02-02-2008 moker
31-01-2008 The Bootleg Beatles (UK)
30-01-2008 P-A-U-L & The Harper Woods Heroes (USA)
27-01-2008 entombed, mother misery, matricide, the lucifer principle
27-01-2008 Nuff Said
26-01-2008 Spektrum XL ft. Pendulum (AUS) & MC Jakes (AUS)
26-01-2008 3 years of Number Nine ft. Senna, Wazari Soundsystem, Harlem Jungle ft. elected, Many Seven, Fresh Company, Double A Beats
25-01-2008 Electric Trash ft. Vive La Fete
25-01-2008 The Chris Greys (DK)
23-01-2008 Michael Weston King & Rob van Duuren
20-01-2008 Harry Merry
19-01-2008 the opposites
18-01-2008 VANKATOEN, ANUBIS, AYLA
18-01-2008 KRAAK & SMAAK, MELOMANICS
16-01-2008 Rae Spoon
12-01-2008 RORING WINTER EDITION ft. Anthony Pappa (AUS), DJs Angelo D'Onorio, Terry Toner
11-01-2008 Epica Pyro Show, theNAME
11-01-2008 Olafur Arnalds
10-01-2008 HENDRIK-JAN DE STUNTMAN
06-01-2008 Goesting
29-12-2007 Electric Trash ft. DJ D.I.M. aka Puzique, Azzido da Bass, Spliph, VJ Poeba
28-12-2007 heist
27-12-2007 ponoka
24-12-2007 HARLEM CITY ft. DJs Psar, Uli, I.T.L.
22-12-2007 Spektrum XL ft. Goldie (UK), Nuno Dos Santos, Cold Sweat, Black Sun Empire
22-12-2007 spinvis, the madd
21-12-2007 Finale Haarlemse DJ-Contest DJs Jonas Schellevis, Mattijs Bliek, Roy Dee
21-12-2007 pauni trio
16-12-2007 ANNI ROSSI
15-12-2007 BLØF
15-12-2007 quit your dayjob (swe)
14-12-2007 Rocking with the best ft. Laidback Luke, Bart B More, MC Goodgrip
14-12-2007 DEF P EN CO
09-12-2007 Tha Big Escape ft. Jahcoozi, Parttime Warrior, Lekkah Band Soundcrew
08-12-2007 kraak & smaak
08-12-2007 Cherry Bomb ft. Marc Benjamin, Skitzofrenix, Jimmy Carris, Pulse The Kid, Wurtz
08-12-2007 claw boys claw
07-12-2007 reverent vince anderson, larkin grimm, ghost trucker
07-12-2007 Schijfrijders invite Speedy J
01-12-2007 Luxlife ft. Trevor Loveys, Sven & Tettero
30-11-2007 Electric Trash ft. Krazy Baldhead (Fr |Live |Ed Banger Recs), DJs Sjammie The Money, Spliph, VJ Poeba
30-11-2007 Electric Trash ft. Krazy Baldhead, Sjammie de Money, Spliph
30-11-2007 ellen ten damme, paulusma
30-11-2007 moke, the hype
29-11-2007 orchestra baobab
28-11-2007 the astronuts
27-11-2007 The Veils, Dez Mona
23-11-2007 Absynthe Minded (B)
23-11-2007 Patronaat & Full Spectrum present Border Community Night ft. James Holden (UK), Fairmont, Sandrien
18-11-2007 kasba
17-11-2007 Retro DeLuxe & Boemklatsch Djs El Salvo & Jacarandaboy, Illvester, Etcenist & Sjammie de Money
16-11-2007 Upstruct ft. Danny Howells (UK), Alexander Koning
16-11-2007 Rocketfuel! Classic DJs Whiplash & O-Jay
15-11-2007 Steve Gadd (USA)
12-11-2007 RIGTER! LIVE Racoon, Ilse De Lange, Van Velzen, Van Dik Hout, Alain Clark, Guus Meeuwis, George Baker, Krezip, Jeroen van der Boom
11-11-2007 The Aggrolites, K-oZ Collective
10-11-2007 lucinda williams, ian siegal, dolorean, story box, nathan hamilton, shannon lyon
10-11-2007 Dikke Dubstep ft. DJs Gomes, Bojcot Selectah vs. Funkula, Dirty Agga Crew
10-11-2007 Superstijl ft. DJs Sander Hucke, Random & Paullie wants a Cracker
09-11-2007 Dick Dale (USA)
09-11-2007 Girls Love DJs ft. Don Diablo, Erick E., Hitmeister D., The Flexican, Missing Links & Ruby Wax
09-11-2007 krakow, the gaping mould
07-11-2007 Leo Blokhuis
04-11-2007 corrina repp
04-11-2007 Beth Hart, Wies
04-11-2007 pien feith
03-11-2007 The Bishops
03-11-2007 Treetz ft. DJs Chuckie & Real El Canario
02-11-2007 Balkan Beatz ft. Dubioza Kolletiv & DJs Gusztav & Tommi
30-10-2007 fu manchu
27-10-2007 Technovision vs Trancentral ft. Paul Kalkbrenner, DJ Remy, James Nidecker, Alexander Koning
26-10-2007 Adult. (USA)
26-10-2007 Rocketfuel! ft. Arnold & ?Mareck!
24-10-2007 Rick Treffers
21-10-2007 pony up
20-10-2007 The Victorian English Gentlemens Club
20-10-2007 THA BIG ESCAPE presents JUNGLE MASH UP TOUR 2007 ft. Ragga Muffin Whiteman, Unsoundbwoy, Lekkah Band Soundcrew
18-10-2007 opgezwolle
13-10-2007 LAÏS (B)
13-10-2007 FIRE! & LUXLIFE ft. DJs Michel de Hey, Marnix, Terry Toner, Sven & Tettero, Spinning Negro
12-10-2007 monokino, william wixley, monsterlux
07-10-2007 the stranglers
07-10-2007 BOBAN MARKOVIĆ
06-10-2007 Harlem City ft. Waxfiend, Uli, I.T.L.
06-10-2007 Charlie Dee, Lucky Fonz III
06-10-2007 Haarlemse DJ-contest, DJs Nizzle, Jonas Schellevis, Wesley janmaat, Paul PS
05-10-2007 The Hackensaw Boys
05-10-2007 Schijfrijders invite Green Velvet (USA)
04-10-2007 Tom McRae (UK)
29-09-2007 Teenage Bad Girl (FR), Vicarious Bliss (FR), Spliph
28-09-2007 Spektrum XL ft. Dom & Roland, Total Science ft. Spinback, Black Sun Empire, DJs Sektor, Lokal & Mos, MC Dan Stezo, VJ Lennart
27-09-2007 ARNO (B)
27-09-2007 THE GIRLS, GOOD THINGS END, JEREMY'S, THE GIRLS
26-09-2007 WORD LOUNGE: Christiaan Weijts + Thomas Blondeau
22-09-2007 Luxlife ft. DADALIFE, DJs Brian S.,Victor Coral, Sven vs Teterro, Martein
21-09-2007 Autumn
16-09-2007 Oi Va Voi (UK)
15-09-2007 bintangs
08-09-2007 De Stad Als Podium 2007 ft. Goose, Tom Barman, The Bouncers, Bunny Rabbit, Stevie Ann
08-09-2007 meester moeilijk, sjonnie disco
07-09-2007 Technovision 'Datapunk Special' ft. Anthony Rother, Pig & Dan, Michel Becks, Xenia Beliayeva
07-09-2007 Woody & Paul
02-09-2007 Ottoboy
31-08-2007 Dikke Dubstep invites Dub Infusions ft. Caspa (UK | Tempa), Scuba (UK | Hotflush), G-Selecter (Speaker Freaker)
11-08-2007 Schijfrijders invite Justus Kohncke, Ms Syche, Tekvids
05-08-2007 Leaf
04-08-2007 Tha Big Escape ft. Vibronics (UK), Lekkah Band Soundcrew, Dubpirates
29-07-2007 Smutfish
28-07-2007 Roring Afterparty ft. King Unique, Isis, Tettero
19-07-2007 WILLIE DEVILLE
14-07-2007 Skream (UK)
14-07-2007 90's Now ft. DJs Gary Global & Brutus
30-06-2007 Dikke Dubstep ft. DJs Cold Sweat & Bojcot Selectah
29-06-2007 Popcorn ft. DJs Irwan, Chip, Goodgrip & Pulse The Kid
23-06-2007 Superstijl ft. DJs Whiplash & Random, VJs Ranja Achbar & 4Eyes
23-06-2007 Gare Harries ft. Dimitri Kapozkiploff, Tomaat & Sjonnie Disco
22-06-2007 Heavy Trash, The Sgeurvreters, Trio Gastones, The Bloody Honkies
22-06-2007 Rocketfuel! ft. DJs Arnold & Dr. Fonkenstein, VJ Poeba
15-06-2007 Johan Gielen, DJ Phynn
09-06-2007 Secret Cinema, Alexander Koning, James Nidecker
09-06-2007 90's Now ft. Gary Global & Friends
08-06-2007 A State of Art ft. DJs Shinedoe, Boris Werner, Jawat, Teatro Kultka, Tiberius, Wub, Rijmfabriek, Dubbel B.
02-06-2007 Luxlife ft. Jesse Rose, Erick E, Sven & Tettero, Freddy's Pool, Martein, Wurtz & AA Beats
01-06-2007 Abba Gold
01-06-2007 We Are Glitter ft. Ben Liebrand & DJ Whiplash
31-05-2007 De Dijk
26-05-2007 Treetz ft. DJs Chuckie & Real el Canario
26-05-2007 Tha Big Escape ft. Dubcreator
25-05-2007 DJ Koze, Jonas Bering, Jo Saurbier, Tomas Andersson, Schijfrijders, Ille Bitch
23-05-2007 DIKKE DUBSTEP: Dub Infusions invites Rwina Records ft. TAZ BUCKFASTER (UK), GUIDO (UK) + AKKACHAR. Host: MC BEARDFACE. Visuals: VAGE GASTEN
18-05-2007 The BossHoss
18-05-2007 Spektrum XL: Teebee & Calyx, Noisia, Lokal, Sektor, Mos, Dead Pigeon Entertainment, MC Dan Stezo
17-05-2007 Jhelisa (USA), Senna
16-05-2007 Schijfrijders, Abe Duque
16-05-2007 Bubbling Beats ft. DJs Hardwell, Jeroen Post, Original
14-05-2007 Keith Caputo (USA)
12-05-2007 Lady Aida, Sandrien, Ms Syche, Szilvia Harsz, Dansor
12-05-2007 Rocketfuel ft. DJs Hitmeister & Dr. Fonkenstein
11-05-2007 Girls love DJs ft. Ricky Rivaro, TomDamienLo, Sven & Tettero, Rubywax, Missinglinks, Philip Young & Victor Coral, Wurtz, AA Beats, Martein, Llewy is Sel, Vanderbilt, Moneybags
05-05-2007 BEVRIJDINGSPOP 2009: KATZENJAMMER (NOR), PIVOT (AUS), PINK MOUNTAINTOPS (CAN), DR. LEKTROLUV (B), SLEEPY SUN (USA), HEALTH (USA), The Lexie Mountain Boys (USA), Sandro Void
04-05-2007 Balkan Beatz ft. Haydamaky (UKR), DJs Tommi & Gusztav
04-05-2007 Superdisco
29-04-2007 O-Jay, Spliph
28-04-2007 Random, ?Mareck!, Len, Ranja achbar, 4eyes
26-04-2007 Kevn Kinney, Jason Ringenberg
20-04-2007 65 Days Of Static
20-04-2007 Trentemoller, DJ T.O.M., Bart Skils, Darko Esser, Quince, Rene Amesz, Eva Maria
19-04-2007 Krezip
18-04-2007 Gwar
15-04-2007 GABRIEL RIOS
13-04-2007 Delain
13-04-2007 DJ Maestro
12-04-2007 The Automatic
08-04-2007 Pelican, These arms are snakes
07-04-2007 lefties soul connection
05-04-2007 VENETIAN SNARES (CAN), SHIMLA
04-04-2007 Wolf Eyes, Thrones, Growing
03-04-2007 ELECTRIC TRASH ft. BRODINSKI (FR), ZOMBY (UK), JUSTIN ROBERTSON (UK), SPIPH, VJ POEBA
31-03-2007 Fairmont (CAN), Schijfrijders
31-03-2007 STEVIE ANN (Locatie: Philharmonie)
30-03-2007 kubus & bang bang, pete philly, pcm, illvester
24-03-2007 Beef
22-03-2007 Alamo Race Track + Coparck
18-03-2007 Bloodhound Gang, Electric Eel Shock, Wasted
17-03-2007 Boris
17-03-2007 Boris
16-03-2007 jesse voorn
16-03-2007 Joost van Bellen, Spliph
10-03-2007 The Feeling
09-03-2007 Petter, Paul Hazendonk, Qbical
03-03-2007 Dr. Lektroluv, Benny Rodrigues
03-03-2007 Fire! ft. Dr. Lektroluv, Benny Rodrigues, Jesse Voorn, Ille Bitch & De Man Zonder Schaduw, Sven & Tettero
25-02-2007 Major B + Alps of New South Wales
23-02-2007 el camino
18-02-2007 Smutfish
17-02-2007 Aereogramme
17-02-2007 Wielen van Staal
16-02-2007 Preach, Phynn & Mike Ravelli
16-02-2007 pete philly, pcm, illvester, sjam, etcenist
16-02-2007 DJ Diggedie
11-02-2007 John Cale & Band
11-02-2007 Kreg Viesselman + danny Schmidt
10-02-2007 Supersuckers , Green Hornet, DM bob
09-02-2007 Lefties Soul Connection
09-02-2007 room eleven
09-02-2007 Blue Note Trip, DJ Maestro, State of Monc
09-02-2007 hotlipzz & jane
09-02-2007 Schijfrijders, Âme
04-02-2007 vinsky project
31-01-2007 Eric Koller
28-01-2007 Dayna kurtz
27-01-2007 Nathan Fake
27-01-2007 DJ Chuckie, DVDJs Off The Wall
27-01-2007 DJ Chuckie
26-01-2007 C-mon & Kypski, About
23-01-2007 The Fratellis (UK), About
20-01-2007 the bootleg beatles
20-01-2007 Haak & Bootz
19-01-2007 Brain Damage, loudspeaker a.k.a. dubanity, subaltern & larsoul + dubpirates + Lekkah Band Soundcrew
19-01-2007 Don Diablo
14-01-2007 woody & The Sideman, Rob Kruisman
13-01-2007 C-mon & Kypski
13-01-2007 Popcorn ft. DJs Jeroen Post, Irwan, Goodgrip, Mus C & Jamsquad
13-01-2007 DJ Guzz
07-01-2007 The King Khan & BBQ Show
05-01-2007 bettie serveert, roosbeef
03-01-2007 Babyshambles
31-12-2006 mark, Whiplash, Illvester, Spliph, VJ Poeba/SlashDesign, Melomanics, Schijfrijders, Ille Bitch & De Man Zonder Schaduw
30-12-2006 Bonner, Tomato, Diggedie Django
29-12-2006 Chris Liebing + Brian Sanhaji + Michael von L. + Liquid Lab
29-12-2006 DAR DJ
23-12-2006 Unza Unza Orkestar
23-12-2006 DJ Tipitina + DJ Alan Laxmo
22-12-2006 de kift
17-12-2006 Scott H. Biram
17-12-2006 Danny Guinan
16-12-2006 Living Colour
16-12-2006 Luie Hond
15-12-2006 Ed Rush & Optical, Black Sun Empire, Mos, Lokal, Sektor, MC Dan Stezo, VJs E202
15-12-2006 Jelle Broere
13-12-2006 Dirk Scheele
13-12-2006 Dirk Scheele
10-12-2006 Adem
10-12-2006 Ozark Henry
10-12-2006 Anni Rossi
09-12-2006 PATROXL ft. DJs Uli, I.T.L., Wurtz, MC Aries
09-12-2006 Smash TV, Schijfrijders, Mike Ravelli
09-12-2006 Michael Franti & Spearhead
08-12-2006 DJ Maestro
03-12-2006 De Shit, Geoff Berner
02-12-2006 Freek Fabricius & Stineaux
02-12-2006 Risto, Luomo
01-12-2006 VanKatoen, Griffin
01-12-2006 Johannes Heil, Darko Esser, Nuno dos santos
30-11-2006 Ilse Delange
27-11-2006 Clutch, Heist
25-11-2006 gregor salto, saxlife, d-rashid, andrei russo
25-11-2006 rocketfuel ft. T-Raumschmiere, DJ Mark, Vj Phoeba
25-11-2006 Gem, cheap thrills
24-11-2006 VanKatoen, Griffin
24-11-2006 Bouncers
24-11-2006 DJ Svendex, DJ Edo Salgado
19-11-2006 Jimi tenor & band
19-11-2006 Lake Superior
18-11-2006 Joan As Police Woman
18-11-2006 DJ Mark
18-11-2006 Homerun!, Dumbvox, Steve Kenzo, Mels, spliph, O'Jay, HN, Leon Roos, 4Eyes, Ranja Achbar
17-11-2006 rocketfuel ft. Whiplash & arnold
17-11-2006 OLDTSYLE RAVE CLASSICS ft. o.a DJ's Dano en Buzz Fuzz
17-11-2006 Lekkah Band Soundcrew
16-11-2006 Silkstone
14-11-2006 Lisa Germano, KraKow
13-11-2006 rigter! live, Van Dik Hout, Acda & de Munnik, Guus Meeuwis, IOS, The Sheer, Bolland & Bolland, Monique Klemann, Stevie Ann
12-11-2006 Iva Nova
11-11-2006 rocketfuel ft. hitmeister & arnold
11-11-2006 Superstijl ft. DJ's Whiplash & Shuffle, Host Olly (Timboektoe, Bitterzoet), 4J's 4eyes en Anja Rachbar
10-11-2006 Steve Rachmad, rejected (Joris Voorn & Edwin Oosterwaal), 2000 and One
10-11-2006 exodus, biomechanical
10-11-2006 DJs Donald & Bjorn
09-11-2006 The Nits, Mist
05-11-2006 Cheerful Fruitflies
04-11-2006 The Partysquad
03-11-2006 Hawkwind, Astrosoniq
03-11-2006 Dr. Lektroluv
01-11-2006 The Congos
01-11-2006 Nick Oliveri and the Mondo Generator, iLEUM
29-10-2006 nick castro
28-10-2006 Pascal FEOS, Alex Smoke, Le Clic, Aardvarck
28-10-2006 Pascal FEOS, Alex Smoke, Le Clic, Aardvarck
28-10-2006 blacklisted, rise and fall
27-10-2006 Bad Compagny, D-Bridge, Black sum Empire, Philippo, Lokal, Sektor, Mos, MC Dan Stezo
27-10-2006 Gerardo Rosales, dj andrés, dj ricardo, dj sizzla
27-10-2006 haak & Bootz
26-10-2006 Intwine, Inna-Truth & The People of...
25-10-2006 wilko terwijn, Lambert-Jan Koops
24-10-2006 Rahzel, dj JS-1, Jawat!
22-10-2006 Napalm Death, Born from Pain, Mendeed
22-10-2006 john vanderslice, benjamin winter
21-10-2006 George Jacaranda, El Solva
21-10-2006 jaggabite soundsystem, lekkahband soundcrew, guzz, MC Crucial T
21-10-2006 dj jelle broere
20-10-2006 solo, charlie dee
20-10-2006 dj dude
19-10-2006 michael de jong
19-10-2006 claudia de breij
15-10-2006 Babyshambles
15-10-2006 Vinsky Project
14-10-2006 the gathering, grizzly
14-10-2006 a balladeer, cloudmachine
14-10-2006 Nid & Sancy, Hucke
14-10-2006 dj elected
13-10-2006 Bass-d, Fixxit, vox & Jordens
13-10-2006 dj mark
12-10-2006 jan rijbroek
10-10-2006 Afel Bocoum, Alkibar
08-10-2006 postman, Dj Lovesupreme
08-10-2006 A Band Called Cash
07-10-2006 Luxlife: Benjamin bates, Mike van Loon, El Topo Jr. a.k.a. Johnny de Mol, Tettero
06-10-2006 De Dijk
01-10-2006 Gary Lucas, Jozef van Wissem
30-09-2006 dJ Dude
30-09-2006 90's now, Groefmeester Azrael, Gary Global
29-09-2006 Zuco 103
29-09-2006 DJ Mark, DJ Chiel
28-09-2006 Bloodhound Gang
28-09-2006 André Manuel
24-09-2006 Quintron & Miss Pussycat,
23-09-2006 LekkahBand Soundcrew
23-09-2006 George Jacaranda, Roberto, Huge Grand
22-09-2006 Opgezwolle & Typhoon
22-09-2006 solid rocket boosters, rubbermade, trenchcoat
21-09-2006 kayak
16-09-2006 Valentino Kanzyani
15-09-2006 GlobaLoca; dj Safri
15-09-2006 maroon, cataract, god forbid
15-09-2006 dead moon, check 1-2
14-09-2006 Extince & Candy Dulfer
08-09-2006 The Pretty Things, Arthur Brown, Armand
23-05-2006 Bagus reünie
01-09-2005 bandtest
04-06-2005 Die Chord und Dischord Orkestra
04-06-2005 Raining Rats
04-06-2005 El Camino
04-06-2005 Skabalters
04-06-2005 Pussycat Kill Kill Kill
04-06-2005 Min
04-06-2005 Aik Kramer
04-06-2005 Amy Abdou
04-06-2005 Sophia Maria
04-06-2005 Breakdance ON Classic ; III Skill Squad
04-06-2005 DJ Whiplash
04-06-2005 DJ Mark
04-06-2005 DJ Izzy
02-06-2005 Metal Church (USA)
02-06-2005 10 Fold Below (D)
28-05-2005 Quazar
28-05-2005 DJ Spliph
28-05-2005 DJ Da Vinci
28-05-2005 DJ Manolo
28-05-2005 Proper Beating
27-05-2005 Popkoor
27-05-2005 Jan Rijbroek Band
27-05-2005 DJ Arnold
27-05-2005 DJ Hit5ster
21-05-2005 The Bouncers
21-05-2005 The Continentals
21-05-2005 DJ Dion
21-05-2005 DJ Whiplash
20-05-2005 Lisa Loeb (USA)
20-05-2005 Clarence Bucaro (USA)
20-05-2005 DJ Izzy
20-05-2005 DJ Hit5ster
20-05-2005 Motherfed
15-05-2005 CC Adcock (USA)
15-05-2005 T-99
14-05-2005 Melanie (USA)
14-05-2005 DJ Hucke
14-05-2005 DJ Martein
14-05-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
13-05-2005 Grizzly
13-05-2005 Splendid '69
13-05-2005 Zarathustra
13-05-2005 DJ Whiplash
13-05-2005 DJ Mark
12-05-2005 Flaco Jimenez & The Bandits
12-05-2005 Nunie Rubio (USA)
07-05-2005 Raymzter
07-05-2005 DJ Do
07-05-2005 Sticks ft Kubus & Jawat
07-05-2005 DJ Lovesupreme
07-05-2005 DJ Lefto (B)
07-05-2005 MC Shockwave
06-05-2005 DJ Bernd
06-05-2005 DJ Voodoo Child
06-05-2005 DJ Vox
06-05-2005 DJ Jordens
06-05-2005 DJ Champ-e-on
01-05-2005 Ruthie Foster (USA)
01-05-2005 Mia Doi Todd (USA)
01-05-2005 Shannon Lyon (CAN)
01-05-2005 Jason Ringenberg (USA)
01-05-2005 Jesse Dayton (USA)
01-05-2005 Ben Weaver & Band (USA)
01-05-2005 Jake Brennan & The Confidence Men
01-05-2005 Smutfish
01-05-2005 Terri Binion (USA)
01-05-2005 Marjolein van der Klauw
01-05-2005 Stephan Jankowski
29-04-2005 Human Alert
29-04-2005 Seein' Red
29-04-2005 Hëllström (D)
29-04-2005 Mistake
29-04-2005 DJ Mark
29-04-2005 DJ Izzy
23-04-2005 The Stereo MC's
23-04-2005 DJ Amir Charles
23-04-2005 DJ Spliph
23-04-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
23-04-2005 Wazari Soundsystem
22-04-2005 Corvus Corax (D)
22-04-2005 DJ Dion
22-04-2005 DJ Whiplash
19-04-2005 Llewy is sel
19-04-2005 Joost Kamp
19-04-2005 Ro Krom
19-04-2005 Bas Jacobs
19-04-2005 PP Fischer
16-04-2005 Osdorp Posse
16-04-2005 Laberinto
16-04-2005 Def P
16-04-2005 DJ Illusive
16-04-2005 DJ Pan aka Maryn
16-04-2005 DJ Switch
16-04-2005 DJ Lokal
16-04-2005 DJ Cutoff
16-04-2005 DJ Mos
16-04-2005 MC Dan Stezo
16-04-2005 VJ Naked
15-04-2005 Danika
15-04-2005 K-Oz Collective
15-04-2005 Novastrike
15-04-2005 Obezitas
15-04-2005 Summers
15-04-2005 DJ Mark
15-04-2005 DJ Hit5ster
09-04-2005 Auricular
09-04-2005 Wrikken
09-04-2005 Basic
09-04-2005 Remus
09-04-2005 Erectromorph
09-04-2005 Reinhard Voigt (D)
09-04-2005 DJ Thomas Brinkmann (D)
09-04-2005 The Wighnomy Brothers (D)
09-04-2005 Electronation
08-04-2005 The Maccabeez (USA)
08-04-2005 Killah Priest (USA)
08-04-2005 Timbo King & Hell Razah (USA)
08-04-2005 Ra the Rugged Man (USA)
08-04-2005 MOD The Black Marvel
08-04-2005 Ciph Barker
08-04-2005 Propaganda
08-04-2005 Dirty Needlez
08-04-2005 Jordan River Banks
08-04-2005 DJ SP
08-04-2005 DJ Jay-P
08-04-2005 MC Fit
07-04-2005 Kammerflimmer Kollektief (D)
07-04-2005 Hood (UK)
07-04-2005 Tuk (B)
06-04-2005 Frank van Pamelen & Jan J. Pieterse gstn: Veldhuis & Kemper
03-04-2005 King Khan & His Sensational Shrines (Can/D)
03-04-2005 Savoy Grand (UK)
03-04-2005 Greg Trooper (USA)
03-04-2005 Mark Ritsema & Trio Raskolnikov
03-04-2005 JZZZZZP
03-04-2005 Big Low
03-04-2005 Logh (ZWE)
03-04-2005 Mono
03-04-2005 Martien
03-04-2005 Len
03-04-2005 DJ Mister FineWine
03-04-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
02-04-2005 DJ Hucke
02-04-2005 Stijn (B)
01-04-2005 Van Katoen
01-04-2005 Rubbermade
01-04-2005 Amigos Electricos
01-04-2005 DJ Whiplash
01-04-2005 DJ Arnold
27-03-2005 Dead Brothers (ZWI)
27-03-2005 Zeno Tornado & The Boney Google Brothers (ZWI)
27-03-2005 The Amoks
27-03-2005 The Red River Stumblers
27-03-2005 DJ Waikiki Wilf
27-03-2005 DJ Charley Rhythm
27-03-2005 DJ Claudia Cowabunga
27-03-2005 DJ Ir. VenderMeulen
26-03-2005 Zuco 103
26-03-2005 DJ Rob Boskamp
26-03-2005 DJ Silverius
26-03-2005 Latin Vibes
25-03-2005 Clan Of Xymox
25-03-2005 Schattenschlag (D)
25-03-2005 DJ Dion
25-03-2005 DJ Whiplash
20-03-2005 The Bassholes (USA)
20-03-2005 Monsieur Jeffrey Evans (USA)
20-03-2005 Pussycat Kill Kill Kill
20-03-2005 The Blues Experimental Society (UK)
20-03-2005 Len
20-03-2005 DJ Crazy Mixed Up Sjef
20-03-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
19-03-2005 Sellfish
19-03-2005 Flatcat (B)
19-03-2005 All Under Age
19-03-2005 DJ Mark
19-03-2005 DJ Izzy
18-03-2005 7an Sas
18-03-2005 DJ Arno
18-03-2005 DJ Eddie
18-03-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
17-03-2005 Eric Koller
17-03-2005 Triggerfinger (B)
17-03-2005 Blues Brother Castro
15-03-2005 Laura Veirs & The Tortured Souls (USA)
15-03-2005 Washington (N)
11-03-2005 Beef!
11-03-2005 Glorya
11-03-2005 Lyrical Roy
11-03-2005 Toaster/MC Suparanking
11-03-2005 Sing-Jay Crucial T
11-03-2005 ChopShopFreestyleSession
11-03-2005 Inspector Roby
11-03-2005 Guzz
11-03-2005 Apprentice
06-03-2005 E.T. Explore Me
06-03-2005 Phantom Four
06-03-2005 The Bad Ones
06-03-2005 Len
06-03-2005 DJ's Batman & Robin
06-03-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
06-03-2005 The Travelling Art Show
05-03-2005 DJ Billy Nasty (UK)
05-03-2005 DJ Paul Hazendonk
05-03-2005 VJ Prime Meridian
04-03-2005 Summers
04-03-2005 7et's Ghost
04-03-2005 Bratt
04-03-2005 Tube
04-03-2005 Fobiac
04-03-2005 A Day's Work
04-03-2005 DJ Arnold
04-03-2005 DJ Hit5ster
03-03-2005 Tanzwut (D)
28-02-2005 Kocani Orkestar (MAC)
28-02-2005 Kal (SER)
28-02-2005 Bea Palya (HON)
28-02-2005 Dragan Ristic (SER)
28-02-2005 DJ MPS Pilot
27-02-2005 Teitur & Band (DK)
27-02-2005 Schwarz (SP)
27-02-2005 Rick Treffers
27-02-2005 Len
27-02-2005 DJ Mister FineWine
27-02-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
26-02-2005 DJ Chuckie
26-02-2005 DJ Uli
26-02-2005 DJ Wurtz
25-02-2005 Epica
25-02-2005 Xystus
25-02-2005 DJ Dion
25-02-2005 DJ Whiplash
20-02-2005 No Comply (UK)
20-02-2005 Simple Assumption
20-02-2005 Drunk Tank
20-02-2005 Len
20-02-2005 DJ Mister FineWine
20-02-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
19-02-2005 Lange Frans & Baas B & Band ft. Ninthe
19-02-2005 DJ JP
19-02-2005 VJ Freakbrothers.TV
18-02-2005 Enslaved (NOR)
18-02-2005 Vreid (NOR)
18-02-2005 DJ Izzy
18-02-2005 DJ Hit5ster
18-02-2005 Cancelled
13-02-2005 Qrio
13-02-2005 Pulse
13-02-2005 2nd Place Driver
13-02-2005 PP
13-02-2005 DJ Mister FineWine
13-02-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
12-02-2005 Aereogramme (UK)
12-02-2005 13Curves
12-02-2005 DJ Hucke
12-02-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
11-02-2005 Decapitated (POL)
11-02-2005 Hate (POL)
11-02-2005 Dies Irae (POL)
11-02-2005 Crionics (POL)
11-02-2005 DJ Whiplash
11-02-2005 DJ Mark
10-02-2005 Alex Agnew (B)
10-02-2005 Ka-Boom!
10-02-2005 Thomas Smith (B)
10-02-2005 Asia (UK)
06-02-2005 Victory at Sea (USA)
06-02-2005 Chris Leo's Vague Angels (USA)
06-02-2005 Jimmy Barock
06-02-2005 Rem
06-02-2005 DJ Mister FineWine
06-02-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
06-02-2005 Frank A. & Thijs R exp.
05-02-2005 The Pharcyde (USA)
05-02-2005 DJ Lovesupreme
05-02-2005 DJ Elected
05-02-2005 MC Fit
04-02-2005 Obezitas
04-02-2005 Skabalters
04-02-2005 Frozen
04-02-2005 Deluxe
04-02-2005 Bluelighter
04-02-2005 Alister
04-02-2005 DJ Arnold
04-02-2005 DJ Izzy
03-02-2005 Dayna Kurtz (USA)
30-01-2005 Hulk (B)
30-01-2005 We Insist! (FR)
30-01-2005 Majestic Scene
30-01-2005 Len
30-01-2005 DJ Bidi
30-01-2005 DJ Joost
30-01-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
29-01-2005 Track Addicts
29-01-2005 The Night Owl Project
29-01-2005 DJ Laidback Luke
29-01-2005 DJ Erick E
29-01-2005 DJ HQ
29-01-2005 DJ Triomf
28-01-2005 Gabriel Rios (B)
28-01-2005 DJ Mark
28-01-2005 DJ Hit5ster
23-01-2005 Kitty Wu (DK)
23-01-2005 Encre (FR)
23-01-2005 My Jazzy Child (FR)
23-01-2005 Len
23-01-2005 DJ Mister FineWine
23-01-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
22-01-2005 Kirsten & Band
22-01-2005 DJ Michel de Heij
22-01-2005 VJ Prime Meridian
21-01-2005 Solo & Stille Disco
21-01-2005 DJ Whiplash
21-01-2005 DJ Arnold
16-01-2005 Helldorado (NOR)
16-01-2005 Messer Chups (RUS)
16-01-2005 The Blue Van (DK)
16-01-2005 Len
16-01-2005 DJ Mark
16-01-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
15-01-2005 Diggin' the Groove
15-01-2005 DJ Hucke
15-01-2005 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
14-01-2005 Barrelhouse
14-01-2005 DJ Mark
14-01-2005 DJ Izzy
14-01-2005 Grizzly
13-01-2005 Colour of Fire (UK)
13-01-2005 Skip the Rush
09-01-2005 Mes In Je Rib
09-01-2005 Zarathustra
09-01-2005 Destination Zero
09-01-2005 NiceMom
09-01-2005 DJ LZA
09-01-2005 Double U Pi exp.
09-01-2005 Sven Boekhorst
08-01-2005 André Manuel
08-01-2005 DJ Dion
08-01-2005 DJ Seutek
07-01-2005 K-Oz Collective
07-01-2005 Clipped Dove
07-01-2005 Novastrike
07-01-2005 Kelvinators
07-01-2005 Rogue
07-01-2005 Grind
07-01-2005 DJ Hit5ster
07-01-2005 DJ Izzy
06-01-2005 Jaya the Cat (NL/USA)
06-01-2005 De Hardheid
31-12-2004 DJ Waikiki Wilf
31-12-2004 DJ Ir. Vendermeulen
31-12-2004 DJ Piet Popcorn
31-12-2004 DJ Claudia Cowabunga
31-12-2004 Phantom Frank
31-12-2004 Dead Man Surfin'
31-12-2004 The Trash a Go-Go Girls
31-12-2004 Dead Sexy
31-12-2004 DJ Whiplash
31-12-2004 DJ Mark
31-12-2004 DJ Hit5ster
31-12-2004 DJ Spliph
31-12-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
26-12-2004 Solex
26-12-2004 The Little Wings (USA)
26-12-2004 Mullhouse
26-12-2004 Len
26-12-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
26-12-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
24-12-2004 The Chord & Dischord Orchestra
24-12-2004 Cereal
24-12-2004 Attilla
24-12-2004 DJ Izzy
24-12-2004 DJ Mark
19-12-2004 Will Johnson (USA)
19-12-2004 Brother Danielson (USA)
19-12-2004 John Wayne Shot Me
19-12-2004 Len
19-12-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
19-12-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
18-12-2004 La Primavera
18-12-2004 CL Smooth (USA)
18-12-2004 Pete Philly
18-12-2004 DJ Lovesupreme
18-12-2004 DJ PCM
18-12-2004 Bigboy Caprice
17-12-2004 Rude Rich & The Highnotes
17-12-2004 La Kinky Beat (SP)
17-12-2004 DJ Dion
17-12-2004 DJ Whiplash
16-12-2004 De Kift
16-12-2004 El Kift
15-12-2004 Popkoor
12-12-2004 Dr Pepper Family (B)
12-12-2004 Barbie Bangkok (B)
12-12-2004 Starfighter (B)
12-12-2004 Len
12-12-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
12-12-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
11-12-2004 Slagerij van Kampen
11-12-2004 DJ Hucke
11-12-2004 Mambo Kurt (D)
11-12-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
10-12-2004 Autumn
10-12-2004 Asrai
10-12-2004 DJ Arnold
10-12-2004 DJ Mark
10-12-2004 The Chimney Brothers
09-12-2004 Jim Speelmans
09-12-2004 I Am Kloot (UK)
09-12-2004 Indigo Jones (UK)
08-12-2004 Peter Hammill (UK)
06-12-2004 Deicide (USA)
06-12-2004 Arkhon Infaustus (FR)
06-12-2004 DarkDayRising
05-12-2004 Amanda Rogers (USA)
05-12-2004 Vladimir
05-12-2004 Jen Paches (CAN)
05-12-2004 Joanna Tromp exp.
05-12-2004 Len
05-12-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
04-12-2004 DJ Joel Mull (SWE)
04-12-2004 DJ Steve Rachmad
04-12-2004 VJ Prime Meridian
03-12-2004 Danika
03-12-2004 Tangerine
03-12-2004 TheName
03-12-2004 Dogs Don't Care
03-12-2004 Esion
03-12-2004 Marloes
03-12-2004 DJ Izzy
03-12-2004 DJ Hit5ster
02-12-2004 Hermano ft John Garcia (USA)
02-12-2004 Spoiler
02-12-2004 DJ Walter H.
02-12-2004 DJ Joost
29-11-2004 David Eugene Edwards of Woven Hand (USA)
28-11-2004 Ten and Tracer (USA)
28-11-2004 Tim Koch (AUS)
28-11-2004 Kettel
28-11-2004 Ontayso (MEX/B)
28-11-2004 U-Cover Impro Group
27-11-2004 Veldhuis & Kemper
27-11-2004 DJ Dano
27-11-2004 DJ Champ-e-on
27-11-2004 DJ Jordens
27-11-2004 DJ Vox
27-11-2004 DJ El Stampo
27-11-2004 DJ Spastic T
26-11-2004 After Forever
26-11-2004 Nemesea
26-11-2004 Vive la Fête (B)
26-11-2004 DJ Dion
26-11-2004 DJ Whiplash
25-11-2004 Relax
25-11-2004 Harvey HBM
25-11-2004 Broken Headphones
23-11-2004 Zita Swoon (B)
23-11-2004 José Gonzales (SWE)
21-11-2004 69 Charger
21-11-2004 Black Rodeo
21-11-2004 The Lulabelles
21-11-2004 The Stilettos
21-11-2004 Wiseguy
21-11-2004 Stardumb DJ Team
21-11-2004 Len
21-11-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
20-11-2004 Wordsworth (USA)
20-11-2004 VSOP
20-11-2004 DJ SP
20-11-2004 DJ Jay-P
20-11-2004 MC Fit
19-11-2004 Hakim
19-11-2004 Kasba
19-11-2004 DJ Masri
19-11-2004 DJ Aromi
19-11-2004 DJ Whiplash
19-11-2004 DJ Arnold
19-11-2004 Jewel in the Mire
14-11-2004 De Hufters
14-11-2004 Fredie Kuiper
14-11-2004 De Gebroken Hartjes
14-11-2004 Wil en de Willies
14-11-2004 Len
14-11-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
14-11-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
13-11-2004 Bettie Serveert
13-11-2004 Voicst
13-11-2004 DJ Hucke
13-11-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
12-11-2004 The Zombies ft Colin Blunstone, Rod Argent (UK)
12-11-2004 DJ Mark
12-11-2004 DJ Izzy
11-11-2004 Mortiis (NRW)
11-11-2004 Susperia (NRW)
07-11-2004 M.A.S.S. (UK)
07-11-2004 The Bloody Hollies (USA)
07-11-2004 Kopna Kopna
07-11-2004 Electric Barbarian ft Kain (USA)
07-11-2004 Grazzhoppa (B)
07-11-2004 Tribute to Nothing (UK)
07-11-2004 Belch
07-11-2004 Drillem
07-11-2004 Adriaan Alseman & The Good Looking Intelectuals
07-11-2004 Len
07-11-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
07-11-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
07-11-2004 Matthijs Felix exp.
07-11-2004 Karen van de Vliet exp.
07-11-2004 Quinten Dierick (B) exp.
06-11-2004 No Means No (CAN)
06-11-2004 Ford Pier (CAN)
06-11-2004 DJ Commix (UK)
06-11-2004 DJ MSC
06-11-2004 DJ Lokal
06-11-2004 DJ Cutoff
06-11-2004 DJ Mos
06-11-2004 MC Dan Stezo
06-11-2004 VJ A Fertile Meme
05-11-2004 The Toasters
05-11-2004 The Palookas
05-11-2004 DJ Whiplash
05-11-2004 DJ Arnold
30-10-2004 DJ Lady Aïda
30-10-2004 DJ Shawn Rudiman (USA)
30-10-2004 DJ Joachim
30-10-2004 Reach Visuals
29-10-2004 The Bintangs
29-10-2004 Koud Goud
29-10-2004 DJ Whiplash
29-10-2004 DJ Hit5ster
28-10-2004 The Gathering
28-10-2004 Templo Diez
23-10-2004 Hanin Elias (D)
23-10-2004 DJ Whiplash
23-10-2004 DJ Seutek
22-10-2004 Part Chimp (UK)
22-10-2004 Hitch (B)
22-10-2004 13 Curves
22-10-2004 DJ Mark
22-10-2004 DJ Izzy
22-10-2004 Skip the Rush
16-10-2004 7et's Ghost
16-10-2004 Novastrike
16-10-2004 Rubbermade
16-10-2004 Krater
16-10-2004 DJ Whiplash
16-10-2004 DJ Hit5ster
15-10-2004 Paul Smit
15-10-2004 Die Lustige Schlagerfreunden
15-10-2004 Dennie Christian
15-10-2004 DJ Fatboy
15-10-2004 DJ Slim
14-10-2004 Face Tomorrow
14-10-2004 Carp
14-10-2004 Tr3ple P (DK)
14-10-2004 The Sedan Vault (B)
10-10-2004 Slaid Cleaves (USA)
10-10-2004 Giant Sand (USA)
10-10-2004 Darrell Scott & Suzi Ragsdale (USA)
10-10-2004 Beaver Nelson & Scrappy Jud Newcomb (USA)
10-10-2004 Chris Knight (USA)
10-10-2004 Rod Picott & Eleanor Whitmore (USA)
10-10-2004 Boris McCutcheon (USA)
10-10-2004 Brian Webb (USA)
09-10-2004 The Sheer
09-10-2004 Maladjusted
09-10-2004 DJ Hucke
09-10-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
08-10-2004 Dead Kennedys (USA)
08-10-2004 DJ Whiplash
08-10-2004 DJ Arnold
07-10-2004 Michael de Jong
07-10-2004 Ralph de Jongh
03-10-2004 Tribute to The Band
02-10-2004 J-Zone (USA)
02-10-2004 Louis Logic (USA)
02-10-2004 Vakill (USA)
02-10-2004 DJ Nexus
02-10-2004 DJ Edzon
02-10-2004 MC Fit
02-10-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
01-10-2004 The Bouncers
01-10-2004 Planet Orange
01-10-2004 Bratt
01-10-2004 Sellfish
01-10-2004 Mr Love & the Stallions
01-10-2004 Malle Pietje & de Bimbo's
01-10-2004 Audiotransparent
01-10-2004 DJ Arnold
01-10-2004 DJ Mark
30-09-2004 Quaggo
30-09-2004 The Aurora Project
30-09-2004 Adriaan Alseman
30-09-2004 Raving Lunatics
30-09-2004 Documentaire : True Life: I'm Bipolar
25-09-2004 Gotcha!
25-09-2004 The Insiders (UK)
25-09-2004 DJ Scarr
25-09-2004 DJ Cutoff
25-09-2004 DJ Mos
25-09-2004 MC Dan Stezo
25-09-2004 VJ Naked
24-09-2004 Daau (B)
24-09-2004 DJ Dion
24-09-2004 DJ Whiplash
23-09-2004 Van Dik Hout
23-09-2004 Lesley Nielsen
19-09-2004 Genesis-P-Orridge (UK/USA)
19-09-2004 DJ Bob
19-09-2004 DJ Li-Z
18-09-2004 Glorya
18-09-2004 Neo-Rah
18-09-2004 Foursixtyseven
18-09-2004 Badbrya
18-09-2004 Harvey HBM
18-09-2004 DJ SP
18-09-2004 DJ Jay-P
18-09-2004 DJ PCM
18-09-2004 MC Complex
17-09-2004 The Misfits (USA)
17-09-2004 The Roolettes (UK)
17-09-2004 DJ Whiplash
17-09-2004 DJ Mark
12-09-2004 Arrested Development (USA)
12-09-2004 Soulvation ft Ronald Molendijk
12-09-2004 Roy Paci & Aretuska (IT)
12-09-2004 Carwash
12-09-2004 O Jarbanzo Negro (SP)
12-09-2004 Stenzil & Kivits
12-09-2004 Slagwerk Ensemble (Holland Symfonia)
12-09-2004 Eric Koller
12-09-2004 Teorge Michael (B)
12-09-2004 Mamulengo Fantochito: Juvenal (BR)
12-09-2004 De Blote Badgast
12-09-2004 PP Fischer
12-09-2004 Len
11-09-2004 The Troupe
11-09-2004 DJ Hucke
11-09-2004 DJ Fonker 69
11-09-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
10-09-2004 Gem
10-09-2004 Woodstar (IR)
10-09-2004 DJ Arnold
10-09-2004 DJ Whiplash
10-09-2004 E.T. Explore Me
07-09-2004 Beth Hart (USA)
07-09-2004 Kirsten
05-09-2004 Urge Overkill (USA)
05-09-2004 Stoll Vaughan (USA)
04-09-2004 Coming Soon
04-09-2004 DJ Mhonolink (SWE)
04-09-2004 DJ Michael van Lierop
04-09-2004 DJ Alexander Koning
04-09-2004 VJ rOol
03-09-2004 Intwine
03-09-2004 F33L3R
03-09-2004 DJ Arnod
03-09-2004 DJ Hit5ster
14-08-2004 OlaBola
14-08-2004 DJ Hucke
14-08-2004 DJ Fonker 69
14-08-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
13-08-2004 Lambchop (USA)
13-08-2004 Diana Darby (USA)
07-08-2004 DJ Whiplash
07-08-2004 DJ Mark
07-08-2004 The Chord & Dischord Orchestra
31-07-2004 DJ 100% Isis
31-07-2004 DJ Miss Syche
31-07-2004 DJ Brenda
28-07-2004 Billy Joe Shaver (USA)
28-07-2004 The Portrait of Billy Joe documentaire
24-07-2004 Eboman live DVJ show
24-07-2004 DJ Lokal
24-07-2004 DJ Woodcarver (B)
24-07-2004 DJ Easy (B)
24-07-2004 DJ Cutoff
24-07-2004 DJ Lokal
24-07-2004 DJ Mos
24-07-2004 MC Dan Stezo
24-07-2004 VJ Naked
17-07-2004 DJ Stuart
17-07-2004 DJ Spliph
17-07-2004 Electro Côco (BR/UK/NL)
15-07-2004 Southern Culture on the Skids (USA)
15-07-2004 The Seatsniffers
10-07-2004 Vernon Reid
10-07-2004 Masque (USA)
10-07-2004 DJ Hucke
10-07-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
09-07-2004 Imperial Crowns (USA)
09-07-2004 Ian Siegal Band (UK)
09-07-2004 DJ Arnold
09-07-2004 DJ Hit5ster
05-07-2004 David Thomas
05-07-2004 Two Pale Boys (UK)
03-07-2004 Death Angel (USA)
03-07-2004 Murder in Progress
03-07-2004 Outburst
03-07-2004 DJ Whiplash
03-07-2004 DJ Mark
02-07-2004 Reigning Sound ft Greg Cartwright (USA)
02-07-2004 Digger & The Pussycats (AUS)
02-07-2004 Wau y Los Arrrghs!!! (SP)
02-07-2004 The Drugs
02-07-2004 DJ Batman
02-07-2004 DJ Robin
02-07-2004 DJ Mappe
02-07-2004 DJ Cowabunga
02-07-2004 DJ Bone
02-07-2004 Oekel exp.
02-07-2004 Ian Ruth Rollengo exp
02-07-2004 Bone exp.
02-07-2004 Femke exp
02-07-2004 Claudia B.S.A exp
02-07-2004 Belch exp
02-07-2004 Iwan exp
02-07-2004 The Amazing Slammer Stuntman
28-06-2004 Ignite (USA)
28-06-2004 Among the Living
28-06-2004 Painted Smile
26-06-2004 Trenchcoat
26-06-2004 Freeloader
26-06-2004 DJ Jorrit
26-06-2004 DJ Martein
26-06-2004 DJ L double U
26-06-2004 DJ Gise
25-06-2004 The Paladins (USA)
25-06-2004 Moris Tepper (USA)
25-06-2004 Fifty Foot Combo (B)
25-06-2004 DJ Whiplash
25-06-2004 DJ Mixmeester Sytse
24-06-2004 Crowbar (USA)
24-06-2004 Kataklysm (CAN)
24-06-2004 Born From Pain
24-06-2004 Koroded (D)
24-06-2004 Redrum Inc (D)
20-06-2004 Popkoor
19-06-2004 DJ Damon Wild (USA)
19-06-2004 DJ Tim Taylor aka The Pump Panel! (UK)
19-06-2004 VJ's 310k
18-06-2004 Fuist
18-06-2004 Masta Ace (USA)
18-06-2004 Edo G (USA)
18-06-2004 Strick (USA)
18-06-2004 Punchline (USA)
18-06-2004 DJ Avee (USA)
18-06-2004 DJ Lovesupreme
18-06-2004 DJ Moola
18-06-2004 MC Complex
18-06-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
17-06-2004 Popkoor
12-06-2004 Modena City Ramblers (IT)
12-06-2004 Rude Rich
12-06-2004 The Highnotes
12-06-2004 DJ Hucke
12-06-2004 DJ JUR
12-06-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
11-06-2004 Skik
11-06-2004 Embankment
11-06-2004 DJ Arnold
11-06-2004 DJ Whiplash
06-06-2004 Dead Moon (USA)
06-06-2004 The Skidmarks
05-06-2004 Lamelos & Knox
05-06-2004 Kamarotti (B/NL)
05-06-2004 Dupuy
05-06-2004 Berberian
05-06-2004 Jean-Claude Denis (FR)
05-06-2004 DJ Peter Pontiac
05-06-2004 DJ Typex
05-06-2004 DJ Erik Kriek
05-06-2004 Def P
05-06-2004 DJ Mark Retera
05-06-2004 Ome Ed
05-06-2004 Dirk Diggler
05-06-2004 DJ Dion
05-06-2004 DJ Whiplash
05-06-2004 Cuties VJ's
04-06-2004 Timesbold (USA)
04-06-2004 Kirsten
04-06-2004 Lamelos & Knox
04-06-2004 DJ Arnold
04-06-2004 DJ Whiplash
03-06-2004 Brainbox
03-06-2004 Flavium
03-06-2004 Kaz Lux
30-05-2004 Wayo!
30-05-2004 Intersection
30-05-2004 Casablanca Connect
30-05-2004 Deams
30-05-2004 Bees80
30-05-2004 Mohcain
30-05-2004 MC Aldrin
30-05-2004 MC Preacher
30-05-2004 DJ Bless
29-05-2004 Deadbolt (USA)
29-05-2004 The Gravediggers
29-05-2004 DJ Tom Harding
29-05-2004 VJ Phase One
28-05-2004 DJ Whiplash
28-05-2004 DJ Buurman & Buurman
22-05-2004 Delinquent Habits (USA)
22-05-2004 DJ Nexus
22-05-2004 DJ Harsh
22-05-2004 DJ Sektor
22-05-2004 DJ Lokal
22-05-2004 DJ Cutoff
22-05-2004 DJ Mos
22-05-2004 MC Proskript
22-05-2004 VJ Prime Meridian
21-05-2004 Cheesy
21-05-2004 K-Again (IT)
21-05-2004 Locomotiv (CZ)
21-05-2004 DJ Arnold
21-05-2004 DJ Hit5ster
19-05-2004 Wim Helsen
19-05-2004 DJ The 7" Twins
19-05-2004 DJ Games
19-05-2004 VJ Triomf
15-05-2004 Popkoor MZK
15-05-2004 DJ Stanny Franssen (B)
15-05-2004 DJ Estroe
15-05-2004 DJ Greg Martini
15-05-2004 Videotroopers
14-05-2004 Gorki (B)
14-05-2004 House of Cosy Cushions
14-05-2004 DJ Whiplash
13-05-2004 Chumbawamba (UK)
13-05-2004 Bettina Schelker (SW)
12-05-2004 Frank van Pamelen & J. Pieterse ft Sara Kroos
09-05-2004 Rico Rodriguez & Sharp Axe Band (JAM/UK)
08-05-2004 Pinkpop Expositie
08-05-2004 Go Lem System (SP/ARG)
08-05-2004 DJ Hucke
08-05-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
08-05-2004 Steven Shot Soundsystem ft Helena,Elected
08-05-2004 Wazari Sound System
07-05-2004 Five Horse Johnson (USA)
07-05-2004 Spoiler
07-05-2004 DJ Hit5ster
07-05-2004 DJ Willem
02-05-2004 Lee Sankey Group ft Ian Siegal (UK)
02-05-2004 Asylum Street Spankers (USA)
01-05-2004 DJ Joel Mull (S)
01-05-2004 DJ Steve Rachmad
01-05-2004 DJ Pelacha (SP)
01-05-2004 Reach Visuals
29-04-2004 Cereal
29-04-2004 Joyfalds
29-04-2004 Carp
29-04-2004 DJ Hit5ster
29-04-2004 DJ Buurman & Buurman
24-04-2004 Bob Log III (USA)
24-04-2004 Dead Brothers (SWI)
24-04-2004 Guitar Fucker (SWI)
24-04-2004 DJ Dion
24-04-2004 DJ Whiplash
23-04-2004 Grand Agent (USA)
23-04-2004 Wreckitnize
23-04-2004 DJ Lovesupreme
23-04-2004 DJ Elected
23-04-2004 MC Fit
22-04-2004 Drive-by Truckers (USA)
22-04-2004 Hackensaw Boys (USA)
18-04-2004 Diggin' the Groove
17-04-2004 Boca Raton
17-04-2004 Commando Cauldron
17-04-2004 Transfolmer
17-04-2004 Comes
17-04-2004 Maersk
17-04-2004 Cyozlab
17-04-2004 Bpitch Control & International DJ Gigolo's Showcase
17-04-2004 Smash TV (D)
17-04-2004 Zombie Nation (D)
17-04-2004 DJ Ellen Allien (D)
17-04-2004 Savas Pascalidis (D)
16-04-2004 Jan Rijbroek Band
16-04-2004 DJ Whiplash
16-04-2004 DJ Izzy
15-04-2004 Peter Pan Speedrock
15-04-2004 The Shavers
15-04-2004 Green Hornet
15-04-2004 DJ Fatboy
15-04-2004 DJ Slim
14-04-2004 Merzbow (JP)
14-04-2004 Köhn (B)
11-04-2004 Travoltas
11-04-2004 RX Bandits (USA)
11-04-2004 Creetins (D)
11-04-2004 Desa (USA)
10-04-2004 The Black-Eyed Snakes ft. Alan Sparhawk (USA)
10-04-2004 Ottoboy
10-04-2004 One Man Trash Band
10-04-2004 DJ Hucke
10-04-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
09-04-2004 Daryll-Ann
09-04-2004 Alamo Race Track
09-04-2004 DJ Arnold
09-04-2004 DJ Whiplash
07-04-2004 Guido Weijers
07-04-2004 Myosotis
03-04-2004 Johnny Dowd (USA)
03-04-2004 Friends of Dean Martinez (USA)
03-04-2004 Jennie Stearns (USA)
03-04-2004 Sarah Harmer (CAN)
03-04-2004 Ben Weaver (USA)
03-04-2004 The Watchman
03-04-2004 JW Roy
03-04-2004 DJ Eddie
02-04-2004 Halifax
02-04-2004 Article
02-04-2004 Quagga
02-04-2004 13 Curves
02-04-2004 Boventoon
02-04-2004 DJ Arnold
02-04-2004 DJ Whiplash
31-03-2004 The Stranglers (UK)
28-03-2004 Unza Unza Orkestar
28-03-2004 Adriaan Alsema and the Good Looking Intellectuals
28-03-2004 Embankment
28-03-2004 The Night Owl Project
28-03-2004 Electric Hannes
28-03-2004 Martien & 7ette
28-03-2004 Annaloog
28-03-2004 Min
28-03-2004 Jan Damstra
28-03-2004 Rick Treffers
28-03-2004 De Hangende Fucksia's
28-03-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
28-03-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
28-03-2004 Len
28-03-2004 Joshua Baumgarten
27-03-2004 Acid Junkies
27-03-2004 DJ Spliph
27-03-2004 DJ Da Vinci
27-03-2004 DJ Manolo
26-03-2004 Sophia ft. Robin Proper Sheppard (USA)
26-03-2004 Lawn
26-03-2004 DJ Whiplash
26-03-2004 DJ Hit5ster
25-03-2004 The Animals & friends (UK)
21-03-2004 The Soledad Brothers (USA)
21-03-2004 Lo-Lite
21-03-2004 Blues Brother Castro
21-03-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
21-03-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
21-03-2004 Len
20-03-2004 a Silver Mount Zion Memorial Orchestra
20-03-2004 Tra-la-la Band (CAN)
20-03-2004 Jacaranda Lounge
20-03-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
19-03-2004 Textures
19-03-2004 El Shit
19-03-2004 Nomen
19-03-2004 Sk;rl
19-03-2004 DJ Izzy
19-03-2004 DJ Hit5ster
18-03-2004 The Australian Nirvana (AUS)
18-03-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
17-03-2004 Droog Brood
14-03-2004 Baby Woodrose (DK)
14-03-2004 Wiseguy
14-03-2004 Los Looches
14-03-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
14-03-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
14-03-2004 Len
13-03-2004 DJ Stuart
13-03-2004 DJ Spliph
13-03-2004 Rose
12-03-2004 Extince
12-03-2004 Skiggy Rapz
12-03-2004 Maestro Mikel
12-03-2004 DJ CodeRed
12-03-2004 DJ Moola
12-03-2004 MC Complex
10-03-2004 Kasper van Kooten
07-03-2004 Ember (USA)
07-03-2004 Brother Flower
07-03-2004 Elsa
07-03-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
07-03-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
07-03-2004 Len
06-03-2004 The Nits
06-03-2004 DJ Dion
06-03-2004 DJ Whiplash
05-03-2004 Amparanoia (SP)
05-03-2004 DJ Tipitina
05-03-2004 DJ Arnold
05-03-2004 DJ Izzy
04-03-2004 Heideroosjes
04-03-2004 The Lulabelles
29-02-2004 Seedling
29-02-2004 Voicst
29-02-2004 First Class
29-02-2004 Norma Jean
29-02-2004 Dress
29-02-2004 Dan Geesin
29-02-2004 De Humobisten
29-02-2004 Pfaff's Roadmovie
29-02-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
29-02-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
29-02-2004 Len
28-02-2004 The Sheer
28-02-2004 Maladjusted
28-02-2004 DJ Hucke
28-02-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
27-02-2004 Kelvinators
27-02-2004 Purplex
27-02-2004 Boventoon
27-02-2004 Footprints
27-02-2004 Grizzly
27-02-2004 13 Curves
27-02-2004 DJ Whiplash
27-02-2004 DJ Izzy
26-02-2004 Danika
26-02-2004 Spijkers
26-02-2004 Raining Rats
26-02-2004 All Under Age
26-02-2004 Simple Assumption
21-02-2004 Trackaddicts ft. Llewy, Irie Pete
21-02-2004 DJ Elected
21-02-2004 DJ Nubian
21-02-2004 DJ Lenzman
21-02-2004 DJ Cutoff
21-02-2004 DJ Mos
21-02-2004 MC Dan Stezo
21-02-2004 VJ Naked
20-02-2004 De Kift
20-02-2004 DJ Arnold
20-02-2004 DJ Whiplash
19-02-2004 Albert Lee & Hogans Heroes (UK)
19-02-2004 Jesse Dayton (USA)
18-02-2004 3en van Roozendaal
15-02-2004 Jack Molton Distortion
15-02-2004 Violet
15-02-2004 7et's Ghost
15-02-2004 Geigercounting
15-02-2004 Mirte
15-02-2004 Marjolein van den Hombergh
15-02-2004 Bas Kleverlaan
15-02-2004 Tim van Miert
15-02-2004 Mandra Waback
15-02-2004 Senne Hartland
15-02-2004 Marsha Mels
15-02-2004 Noortje Peerdeman
15-02-2004 Marlise Steeman
15-02-2004 Erwd
15-02-2004 Jaap Stiemer
15-02-2004 Marc van Biezen
15-02-2004 Shirley Artist
15-02-2004 Egbert Born
15-02-2004 Hein Jaap Hilarides
15-02-2004 DJ Vic
15-02-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
15-02-2004 Len
14-02-2004 Boo! (S-AFR)
14-02-2004 Yumi-Yumi (JP)
14-02-2004 DJ Stuart
14-02-2004 DJ Robert Feelgood
13-02-2004 Jaya the Cat (USA)
13-02-2004 De Hardheid
13-02-2004 DJ Arnold
13-02-2004 DJ Whiplash
12-02-2004 7an Sas Band
11-02-2004 The Alarm ft Mike Peters (WALES/UK)
10-02-2004 Orchestra Baobab (SEN)
10-02-2004 DJ Tipitina
08-02-2004 High Tone (FR)
08-02-2004 De Vogels
08-02-2004 DJ Choca
08-02-2004 DJ Selecta Dino
08-02-2004 DJ Twelve
08-02-2004 Len
07-02-2004 Cali Agents ft Planet Asia (USA)
07-02-2004 Bukue One (USA)
07-02-2004 DJ SP
07-02-2004 DJ Lovesupreme
07-02-2004 MC Fit
06-02-2004 Elektronische Maschine
06-02-2004 DJ Dion
06-02-2004 DJ Whiplash
05-02-2004 Hardcore Superstar (ZWE)
05-02-2004 Splendid '69
05-02-2004 Gemini 5 (SWE)
01-02-2004 Kaizers Orchestra (NRW)
01-02-2004 Stuurbaard Bakkebaard
31-01-2004 DJ Whiplash
31-01-2004 DJ Izzy
31-01-2004 Joris Voorn
31-01-2004 DJ Billy Nasty (UK)
31-01-2004 Bart Skils
31-01-2004 Reach Visuals
30-01-2004 Fertile Reality
30-01-2004 Blindfold
30-01-2004 Tico'verde
30-01-2004 Cowboys From Hell
30-01-2004 Last Breath Denied
30-01-2004 Halifax
29-01-2004 South San Gabriel (USA)
29-01-2004 Whip (USA)
29-01-2004 Anders Parker (USA)
25-01-2004 Skip the Rush
25-01-2004 Vorago
25-01-2004 Tube
25-01-2004 DJ Mister FineWine
25-01-2004 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
25-01-2004 Len
24-01-2004 The Bouncers
24-01-2004 Skabalters
24-01-2004 DJ Dion
24-01-2004 DJ Whiplash
23-01-2004 Twinemen
23-01-2004 This Beautiful Mess
23-01-2004 DJ Arnold
23-01-2004 DJ Whiplash
18-01-2004 Sonic Boom's
18-01-2004 Experimental Audio Research (UK)
18-01-2004 Living Ornaments
18-01-2004 Modull
18-01-2004 DJ Mels
18-01-2004 Videotroopers
18-01-2004 Len
17-01-2004 DJ Stuart
17-01-2004 DJ Spliph
17-01-2004 Soulvation
16-01-2004 TrenchcoaT
16-01-2004 Seeus
16-01-2004 Tes
16-01-2004 Qdance
16-01-2004 Freeloader
16-01-2004 Grizzly
16-01-2004 DJ Arnold
16-01-2004 DJ Whiplash
14-01-2004 Mylou Frencken
14-01-2004 Ernst van der Pasch
11-01-2004 The Essex Green (USA)
11-01-2004 Lansbury (SP)
11-01-2004 Bingo Trappers
10-01-2004 Mood Elevators
10-01-2004 DJ Hucke
10-01-2004 DJ Martein
09-01-2004 Laberinto (VEN/NI)
09-01-2004 X-Ist
09-01-2004 DJ Whiplash
09-01-2004 DJ Ratz
08-01-2004 Jan Akkerman Band
31-12-2003 DJ Whiplash
31-12-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
31-12-2003 DJ Hit5ster
31-12-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
28-12-2003 Traktor (B)
28-12-2003 Boo Boe (B)
28-12-2003 DJ Butsenzeller (B)
28-12-2003 DJ Mark
28-12-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
28-12-2003 Len
27-12-2003 Pitchtuner (JP/D)
27-12-2003 DJ Seutek
27-12-2003 DJ Dion
27-12-2003 DJ Whiplash
26-12-2003 Artefact
26-12-2003 Bastian
26-12-2003 DJ Arnold
26-12-2003 DJ Hit5ster
24-12-2003 DJ Eddie
24-12-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
24-12-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
21-12-2003 The Reverend Vince Anderson (USA)
21-12-2003 Speedball Baby (USA)
21-12-2003 Lost Sounds (USA)
21-12-2003 Electric Turn to Me (USA)
21-12-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
21-12-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
21-12-2003 Len
20-12-2003 Zuco 103
20-12-2003 Stuart
20-12-2003 Jeroenski
19-12-2003 Dreadlock Pussy
19-12-2003 Stillborn
19-12-2003 Mindstab (B)
19-12-2003 DJ Whiplash
19-12-2003 DJ Izzy
18-12-2003 Kamagurka (B)
18-12-2003 Jules Deelder
17-12-2003 Vincent Bijlo
15-12-2003 The Slackers (USA)
15-12-2003 De Skatjes
14-12-2003 Zeno Tornado & The Boney Google Brothers (ZWI)
14-12-2003 The Drugs
14-12-2003 The Cowboys From Hell
14-12-2003 DJ Crazy Mixed Up Sjef
14-12-2003 DJ Izzy
14-12-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
13-12-2003 Band of Glory
13-12-2003 DJ Hucke
13-12-2003 DJ Rob Boskamp
12-12-2003 Lab-Mutha
12-12-2003 Ask for Bob
12-12-2003 Article
12-12-2003 Uw Hond
12-12-2003 Grind
12-12-2003 Tangerine
12-12-2003 DJ Izzy
12-12-2003 DJ Hit5ster
11-12-2003 Enon (USA)
11-12-2003 Soda P
11-12-2003 Zea
10-12-2003 Eric Koller
10-12-2003 Martijn Oosterhuis
09-12-2003 Nebula (USA)
09-12-2003 Dozer (SWE)
09-12-2003 Mono (JP)
09-12-2003 Winnebago Deal (UK)
09-12-2003 DJ Walter H.
07-12-2003 Q-Club
07-12-2003 Mark Ritsema & Trio Raskolnikov
07-12-2003 Favola Film
07-12-2003 The Rivulets (USA)
07-12-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
07-12-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
07-12-2003 Len
06-12-2003 Spacekees
06-12-2003 Terilekst
06-12-2003 Castro (B)
06-12-2003 Outspoken Members (B)
06-12-2003 DJ Nexus
06-12-2003 DJ PCM
06-12-2003 MC Fit
05-12-2003 DJ Greg Martini
05-12-2003 DJ Lady Aida
05-12-2003 DJ Don Diablo
04-12-2003 Di-Rect
04-12-2003 Coup de Villz
03-12-2003 Hassan's Angels
02-12-2003 The Skatalites (JAM)
02-12-2003 Rotterdam Ska Jazz Foundation
30-11-2003 The Long Winters (USA)
30-11-2003 Mark Browning (CAN)
30-11-2003 Ben Weaver (USA)
30-11-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
30-11-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
30-11-2003 Len
29-11-2003 Manfred Mann's Earth Band (UK)
29-11-2003 Lorian
29-11-2003 DJ Zki
29-11-2003 DJ Dobre
28-11-2003 Sellfish
28-11-2003 Of no Avail
28-11-2003 Simple Assumption
28-11-2003 DJ Whiplash
28-11-2003 DJ Hit5ster
25-11-2003 Larry John McNally (USA)
25-11-2003 Slaid Cleaves (USA)
25-11-2003 Ray Wylie Hubbard (USA)
25-11-2003 Lynn Miles (CAN)
23-11-2003 Thomas Truax (USA)
23-11-2003 Schwervon! (USA)
23-11-2003 The Tenants
23-11-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
23-11-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
23-11-2003 Len
22-11-2003 Vive la Fete (B)
22-11-2003 DJ Whiplash
22-11-2003 DJ Dion
22-11-2003 DJ Terry Toner vs Herr Arter
21-11-2003 16 Down
21-11-2003 Grizzly
21-11-2003 DJ Whiplash
21-11-2003 DJ Arnold
20-11-2003 New Cool Collective Big Band
19-11-2003 Kees Torn
16-11-2003 King Khan & His Sensational Shrines (CAN)
16-11-2003 zZz
16-11-2003 BBQ (CAN)
16-11-2003 DJ Wim
16-11-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
16-11-2003 Len
15-11-2003 The Seatsniffers (B)
15-11-2003 Björn "Stringmachine" Berge (NW)
15-11-2003 DJ Michel de Hey
15-11-2003 Secret Cinema
14-11-2003 League of XO Gentlemen ft RudeBoy
14-11-2003 Marielle Woltring
14-11-2003 DJ Rockid
14-11-2003 DJ Hit5ster
14-11-2003 DJ Izzy
12-11-2003 Alton Ellis
12-11-2003 The Highnotes
12-11-2003 Dr. Ska
09-11-2003 2000 Monkeys ft Tom Pintens
09-11-2003 Pieter Jan de Smet (B)
09-11-2003 Giants of the Air (B)
09-11-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
09-11-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
09-11-2003 Len
08-11-2003 Danika
08-11-2003 Solid Rocket Boosters
08-11-2003 Superfly TNT
08-11-2003 Buscemi (B)
08-11-2003 DJ Hucke
07-11-2003 Six. By Seven (UK)
07-11-2003 13 Curves
07-11-2003 DJ Whiplash
07-11-2003 DJ Arnold
06-11-2003 Centro-Matic (USA)
06-11-2003 Orange Black (B)
06-11-2003 Sin Ropas (USA)
05-11-2003 Bert Hermelink
05-11-2003 Arno van der Heyden
02-11-2003 7e Doiron (CAN)
02-11-2003 Herman Düne (ZW)
02-11-2003 John Guilt (USA)
02-11-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
02-11-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
02-11-2003 Len
01-11-2003 Jeru the Damaja (USA)
01-11-2003 Shogun
01-11-2003 DJ SP
01-11-2003 DJ Lovesupreme
01-11-2003 MC Lion
31-10-2003 The Legendary Pink Dots (UK)
31-10-2003 Smalts
31-10-2003 DJ Whiplash
31-10-2003 DJ Ratz
30-10-2003 Veldhuis & Kemper
29-10-2003 Veldhuis & Kemper
26-10-2003 Ron Franklin Entertainers (USA)
26-10-2003 Early Day Miners (USA)
26-10-2003 Rod Picott (USA)
26-10-2003 James Harries (UK)
26-10-2003 El Camino
26-10-2003 Susies Haarlok
26-10-2003 Glitterprins
26-10-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
26-10-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
26-10-2003 Len
25-10-2003 DJ Deetron (CH)
25-10-2003 DJ Edwin Bazen
24-10-2003 Epica
24-10-2003 DJ Whiplash
24-10-2003 DJ Arnold
23-10-2003 Brant Bjork & The Operators
23-10-2003 A5tro5oniq
23-10-2003 Winnebago Deal (UK)
23-10-2003 Hulk (B)
23-10-2003 DJ Walter H.
23-10-2003 VJ Xander 77
22-10-2003 Paul Haenen
21-10-2003 Paul Haenen
19-10-2003 The Mission (UK)
18-10-2003 Krang
18-10-2003 Stuurbaard Bakkebaard
18-10-2003 DJ Stuart
18-10-2003 The Discotwins
17-10-2003 Silkstone
17-10-2003 A Balladeer
17-10-2003 DJ Arnold
17-10-2003 DJ Izzy
16-10-2003 Omar & The Howlers (USA)
15-10-2003 Alkemade & Bloemen
15-10-2003 Reijn & Goed
14-10-2003 Peter Pan Speedrock
14-10-2003 Zeke (USA)
14-10-2003 Camarosmith (USA)
11-10-2003 Admiral Freebee (B)
11-10-2003 The Tourist
11-10-2003 DJ Hucke
10-10-2003 Postmen
10-10-2003 DJ Far I
10-10-2003 Kees de Koning
10-10-2003 DJ Whiplash
10-10-2003 DJ Hit5ster
09-10-2003 The Transylvanians (D)
09-10-2003 Artery
05-10-2003 The Walkabouts (USA)
05-10-2003 Jennie Stearns (USA)
04-10-2003 Osdorp Posse
04-10-2003 Beatbusters
04-10-2003 Van Katoen
04-10-2003 DJ Dion
04-10-2003 DJ Whiplash
03-10-2003 Hanson Brothers (USA)
03-10-2003 Chung (D)
03-10-2003 DJ Whiplash
03-10-2003 DJ Arnold
02-10-2003 Sandy Dillon (USA)
02-10-2003 Paul the Girl (UK)
01-10-2003 Renee van Bavel
01-10-2003 Roué Verveer
27-09-2003 Nicotine
27-09-2003 88 Circles Above
27-09-2003 Bratt
27-09-2003 DJ Izzy
27-09-2003 DJ Hit5ster
26-09-2003 Royal Beat Conspiracy (ZWE)
26-09-2003 The Skidmarks
26-09-2003 DJ Whiplash
26-09-2003 DJ Arnold
20-09-2003 The Chimney Brothers
20-09-2003 De Buren
17-09-2003 Niet Schieten!
10-09-2003 Mike Boddé
10-09-2003 Onno Innemee
26-07-2003 Tegnoclone
26-07-2003 DJ Act Deepack
26-07-2003 DJ Cain Corso
25-07-2003 Painted Smile & friends
25-07-2003 DJ Izzy
25-07-2003 DJ Whiplash
19-07-2003 De Baltimora's
19-07-2003 Mambo Kurt (D)
19-07-2003 DJ 7" Twins
19-07-2003 DJ Deco
19-07-2003 VJ Triomf
18-07-2003 DJ Whiplash
18-07-2003 DJ Hit5ster
12-07-2003 DJ Hucke
12-07-2003 Tasha's World
12-07-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
11-07-2003 John Cale & Band (UK)
11-07-2003 DJ Whiplash
11-07-2003 DJ Hit5ster
10-07-2003 Fishbone (USA)
10-07-2003 Solid Rocket Boosters
06-07-2003 Danny Guinan & Red
05-07-2003 Raymzter
05-07-2003 Opgezwolle
05-07-2003 DJ Mass
05-07-2003 DJ SP
05-07-2003 MC Complex
04-07-2003 CruxShadows (USA)
04-07-2003 This Vale of Tears (B)
04-07-2003 DJ C02
04-07-2003 DJ Spud (B)
04-07-2003 DJ Whiplash
04-07-2003 DJ Arnold
01-07-2003 Prong (USA)
01-07-2003 Chillburn
30-06-2003 Youth of Today (USA)
30-06-2003 Tasker
30-06-2003 DSS
28-06-2003 Six Feet Under (USA)
28-06-2003 Obscenity (D)
28-06-2003 Prejudice
28-06-2003 DJ Arnold
27-06-2003 Lydia Lunch
27-06-2003 Willing Victim (USA) ft Algis Kizys,Norman Westberg,Vinnie Signorelli,Nels Cline,Josep M. Jordana,Marc Viaplana
27-06-2003 Solbakken
27-06-2003 DJ Dion
27-06-2003 DJ Whiplash
26-06-2003 Fu Manchu (USA)
26-06-2003 Firebird (UK)
26-06-2003 Cereal
25-06-2003 Wishbone Ash (UK)
24-06-2003 DJ Man!ak
24-06-2003 DJ Waxfiend
24-06-2003 DJ Qlick
24-06-2003 DJ Poison
24-06-2003 DJ Chief Rocka
24-06-2003 MoMC
22-06-2003 Clid
22-06-2003 The Unusual Suspects
22-06-2003 Funky Alley
22-06-2003 The Works
22-06-2003 Freeloader
21-06-2003 Poison Idea (UK)
21-06-2003 Human Alert
21-06-2003 Fitalic
21-06-2003 DJ Paul Hazendonk
21-06-2003 DJ 100% Isis
20-06-2003 Madball (USA)
20-06-2003 Most Precious Blood (USA)
20-06-2003 Born From Pain
20-06-2003 DJ Izzy
20-06-2003 DJ Arnold
19-06-2003 Ten Years After (UK)
19-06-2003 The Breeze
17-06-2003 Ekseption ft Rick van der Linden
15-06-2003 Canned Heat (USA)
15-06-2003 Trembling Highburys
14-06-2003 DJ Pavo
14-06-2003 DJ Carbine
14-06-2003 DJ Lazy
14-06-2003 DJ Larz
14-06-2003 Tegnoclone
14-06-2003 MC Hardness
13-06-2003 The White Birch (NRW)
13-06-2003 Danica
13-06-2003 Min
13-06-2003 DJ Whiplash
13-06-2003 DJ Arnold
08-06-2003 Popkoor
07-06-2003 Dr Feelgood (UK)
07-06-2003 Cuban Heels
07-06-2003 DJ Hucke
07-06-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
06-06-2003 Frederique Spigt
06-06-2003 DJ Whiplash
06-06-2003 DJ Arnold
01-06-2003 Bettie Serveert
01-06-2003 St. Thomas (NRW)
01-06-2003 Seedling
31-05-2003 The Proov
31-05-2003 VSOP
31-05-2003 Illusionary Rockaz
31-05-2003 De Klopdokter
31-05-2003 DJ Extraa
31-05-2003 DJ Sueside
30-05-2003 The Gathering
30-05-2003 Seesaw
30-05-2003 DJ Whiplash
30-05-2003 DJ Ratz
29-05-2003 Jan Rijbroek Band
28-05-2003 DJ Jerry
28-05-2003 DJ Maniac
28-05-2003 DJ Chief Rocka
28-05-2003 DJ Mo MC (UK)
27-05-2003 Kasper van Kooten
27-05-2003 Fontane
27-05-2003 Ali B
27-05-2003 Victoria Koblenko
24-05-2003 The Groovie Ghoulies (USA)
24-05-2003 Raining Rats
24-05-2003 The Lullabelles
24-05-2003 DJ Whiplash
24-05-2003 DJ Arnold
23-05-2003 Trail of Tears (FIN)
23-05-2003 Sirenia (NRW)
23-05-2003 Edenbridge (AUS)
23-05-2003 Battlelore (FIN)
23-05-2003 Saltatio Mortis (D)
03-05-2003 DJ Izzy
03-05-2003 DJ Eddie
03-05-2003 DJ Mr. FineWine
03-05-2003 DJ Whiplash
03-05-2003 DJ Hit5ster
03-05-2003 DJ Ratz
02-05-2003 Slobberbone (USA)
02-05-2003 Slick 57 (USA)
02-05-2003 Peter Dolving Band (ZWE)
02-05-2003 DJ Whiplash
02-05-2003 DJ Arnold
29-04-2003 DJ Bart Skils
29-04-2003 DJ Miss Madesco
29-04-2003 DJ Cain Corso
29-04-2003 DJ Roland
29-04-2003 DJ Brazz
29-04-2003 Sander Kapper
29-04-2003 Marten Fischer
27-04-2003 Mary Gauthier (USA)
27-04-2003 Beaver Nelson (USA)
27-04-2003 Johnny Irion & Sarah Lee Guthrie (USA)
27-04-2003 Porter Hall Tennessee (USA)
26-04-2003 Suicide ft Alan Vega
26-04-2003 Pan Sonic
26-04-2003 DJ Bob
26-04-2003 DJ Mels
26-04-2003 DJ Terry Toner vs Herr Arter
26-04-2003 Krach und Gyser
26-04-2003 Crème de Menthe (UK)
25-04-2003 Beatcream
25-04-2003 Grin
25-04-2003 DJ Izzy
25-04-2003 DJ Whiplash
25-04-2003 DJ Hit5ster
25-04-2003 DJ Ratz
24-04-2003 De Dijk
23-04-2003 Tarentel (USA)
23-04-2003 Spokane (USA)
23-04-2003 Templo Diez
20-04-2003 De Amsterdam Klezmer Band met Bob Fosko
20-04-2003 DJ El Joe
20-04-2003 DJ Mr. FineWine
20-04-2003 DJ Eddie
20-04-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
19-04-2003 Dead Moon (USA)
19-04-2003 The Soledad Brothers (USA)
19-04-2003 DJ Crazy Mixed Up Sjef
19-04-2003 DJ Whiplash
19-04-2003 DJ Izzy
18-04-2003 DJ Mr. C (UK)
18-04-2003 DJ Lady Aida
18-04-2003 DJ Jan Liefhebber
16-04-2003 Das Pop (B)
16-04-2003 Thou (B)
15-04-2003 Nashville Pussy (USA)
15-04-2003 Bionic (CAN)
15-04-2003 Splendid '69
13-04-2003 Doro (D)
13-04-2003 Rawhead Rexx (D)
12-04-2003 Zuco 103
12-04-2003 DJ Rob Boskamp
12-04-2003 DJ Hucke
12-04-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
12-04-2003 Dancing Senoritas
11-04-2003 Caesar
11-04-2003 Sukilove (B)
11-04-2003 DJ Whiplash
11-04-2003 DJ Arnold
10-04-2003 Arno (B)
09-04-2003 The Icarus Line (USA)
09-04-2003 Jimmy Barock
09-04-2003 Soda P
06-04-2003 The Sheer
06-04-2003 The Tabascos
06-04-2003 H.H.K.
06-04-2003 Kopna Kopna
06-04-2003 Fiddlesticks
06-04-2003 Solid Rocket Boosters
06-04-2003 Spijkers
06-04-2003 Chimney Brothers
06-04-2003 Danny Guinan
06-04-2003 Min
06-04-2003 Martien
06-04-2003 Grizzly
06-04-2003 3en Veldhuis
06-04-2003 Embankment
05-04-2003 Green Lizard
05-04-2003 DJ Dion
05-04-2003 DJ Whiplash
04-04-2003 Da Sensei (USA)
04-04-2003 AG & Party Arty (USA)
04-04-2003 DJ Kaos (USA)
04-04-2003 MC Djinji (USA)
04-04-2003 DJ Lovesupreme
04-04-2003 DJ 360
04-04-2003 MC Complex
03-04-2003 Johnny Dowd and Willie B. Wilson (USA)
03-04-2003 The Sadies (CAN)
30-03-2003 Ohia (USA)
30-03-2003 Mick Hart (AUS)
30-03-2003 Burd Early (CAN)
29-03-2003 DJ Cain Corso
29-03-2003 DJ Carbine
29-03-2003 DJ Deepack
29-03-2003 DJ Lazy
29-03-2003 Tegnoclone
29-03-2003 MC Hardness
28-03-2003 Christian Death (USA)
28-03-2003 Lover of Sin (USA)
28-03-2003 Theatres des Vampires (IT)
28-03-2003 Diet of Worms (USA)
28-03-2003 DJ Whiplash
28-03-2003 DJ Arnold
27-03-2003 Cheesy
27-03-2003 Stillborn
27-03-2003 Chaos Zero (IT)
22-03-2003 Apocalyptica (FIN)
22-03-2003 DJ Whiplash
22-03-2003 DJ Arnold
21-03-2003 Big Brother & The Holding Company (USA)
21-03-2003 DJ Dion
21-03-2003 DJ Whiplash
20-03-2003 Bintangs
20-03-2003 MT-Trunk
15-03-2003 Michel de Heij
15-03-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
14-03-2003 The Bouncers
14-03-2003 DJ Arnold
14-03-2003 DJ Sytse
08-03-2003 Painted Smile
08-03-2003 The Heights
08-03-2003 Cereal
08-03-2003 DNA
08-03-2003 Optimus
08-03-2003 DJ Hucke
08-03-2003 DJ El Deider
08-03-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
08-03-2003 Dancing Queens
07-03-2003 Mark Olson & The Creekdippers ft Victoria Williams (USA)
07-03-2003 Timesbold (USA)
07-03-2003 The Yearlings
07-03-2003 DJ Ratz
07-03-2003 DJ Hit5ster
02-03-2003 Pram (UK)
02-03-2003 Telefunk
01-03-2003 Afu-Ra & The Perverted Monks (USA)
01-03-2003 Mystic Xperienz ft S.O.S. & Cut Nice
01-03-2003 DJ Lovesupreme
01-03-2003 DJ SP
01-03-2003 MC Fit
28-02-2003 Project Pitchfork (D)
28-02-2003 Angels & Agony
28-02-2003 DJ C02
28-02-2003 DJ Spud (B)
27-02-2003 DJ Chard
27-02-2003 DJ Precise
23-02-2003 Slick 57 (USA)
23-02-2003 Bratt
23-02-2003 The Firebirds
23-02-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
23-02-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
23-02-2003 Joost Varkevisser
22-02-2003 DJ Pavo
22-02-2003 DJ Luna
22-02-2003 DJ Showtek
22-02-2003 DJ Miss Madesco
22-02-2003 DJ Carbine
22-02-2003 Tegnoclone
22-02-2003 Tarrol
22-02-2003 MC Hardness
21-02-2003 7an Sas Band
21-02-2003 DJ Wim
21-02-2003 DJ Arnold
20-02-2003 Van Dik Hout
19-02-2003 Midnight Choir (NRW)
19-02-2003 Jackie Leven (SCHOT)
16-02-2003 Amp (UK)
16-02-2003 Zea
16-02-2003 Persil
16-02-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
16-02-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
16-02-2003 Joost Varkevisser
15-02-2003 Dead man Ray (B)
15-02-2003 Nona Mez (B)
15-02-2003 DJ Hucke
15-02-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
14-02-2003 Osdorp Posse
14-02-2003 Mach & Jesse
14-02-2003 DJ Wim
14-02-2003 DJ Hit5ster
13-02-2003 Kitten Natividad (USA)
13-02-2003 The Moe Greene Specials
13-02-2003 The Russ'ettes
13-02-2003 Candy for Suzy
09-02-2003 Gabriel Hounds
09-02-2003 Chimney Brothers
09-02-2003 Candy for Poeba
09-02-2003 DJ Crazy Mixed Up Sjef
09-02-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
09-02-2003 Joost Varkevisser
08-02-2003 Daryll-Ann
08-02-2003 Supersub
08-02-2003 DJ Ken Ishi (JAP)
08-02-2003 DJ Rutger Doctor
08-02-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
07-02-2003 Rico Rodriguez meets The Hightones
07-02-2003 DJ Dion
07-02-2003 DJ Whiplash
06-02-2003 Konono (Con)
06-02-2003 The Ex
04-02-2003 Misfits (USA) ft Jerry Only, Marky Ramone&Dez,Against Time
26-01-2003 Hostoc (B)
26-01-2003 Cheerful Fruitflies
26-01-2003 Absynthe Minded Quartet (B)
26-01-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
26-01-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
26-01-2003 Joost Varkevisser
25-01-2003 Rose
25-01-2003 I.M.
25-01-2003 DJ HN
25-01-2003 DJ G-Force (B)
24-01-2003 Bad to the Bone
24-01-2003 Frank Kraaijveld
24-01-2003 Marcel Scherpenzeel Band
24-01-2003 Koud Goud
24-01-2003 DJ Whiplash
24-01-2003 DJ Ratz
23-01-2003 88 Circles Above
23-01-2003 D.A.C.
19-01-2003 The Royal Beat Conspiracy (ZWE)
19-01-2003 The Skidmarks
19-01-2003 The Riplets
19-01-2003 DJ Izzy
19-01-2003 DJ Ratz
19-01-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
19-01-2003 Joost Varkevisser
18-01-2003 DJ Lazy
18-01-2003 DJ Cain Corso
18-01-2003 DJ Carbine
18-01-2003 DJ Michel
18-01-2003 Tegnoclone
17-01-2003 Cirrus Minor
17-01-2003 Grizzly
17-01-2003 Cereal
17-01-2003 Carp
17-01-2003 Inaudible
17-01-2003 Splendid'69
17-01-2003 DJ Dion
17-01-2003 DJ Whiplash
12-01-2003 Seedling
12-01-2003 Damer
12-01-2003 De Straaljagers
12-01-2003 Seesaw
12-01-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
12-01-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
12-01-2003 Joost Varkevisser
11-01-2003 Popkoor
10-01-2003 Gotcha!
10-01-2003 DJ Whiplash
10-01-2003 DJ Izzy
09-01-2003 Gotcha!
05-01-2003 Windsor for the Derby (USA)
05-01-2003 El Camino
05-01-2003 Kilimanjaro Dark Jazz Ensemble
05-01-2003 DJ Kenneth James (USA)
05-01-2003 DJ Mister FineWine
05-01-2003 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
05-01-2003 Rem
04-01-2003 Rotting Christ (GR)
04-01-2003 Enthroned (B)
04-01-2003 Primordial (IR)
03-01-2003 Stone Free
03-01-2003 Johnny Rook
03-01-2003 DNA
03-01-2003 Johannescore
03-01-2003 Saltycheek
03-01-2003 Article
03-01-2003 DJ Whiplash
03-01-2003 DJ Arnold
31-12-2002 DJ Mister FineWine
31-12-2002 DJ Hit5ster
31-12-2002 DJ Eddie
31-12-2002 DJ Izzy
31-12-2002 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
29-12-2002 Susies Haarlok
29-12-2002 Danica
29-12-2002 Adriaan Alsema & The Good Looking Intelectuals
29-12-2002 DJ Mister FineWine
29-12-2002 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
29-12-2002 Joost Varkevisser
28-12-2002 Travoltas
28-12-2002 Raining Rats
28-12-2002 DJ Whiplash
28-12-2002 DJ Arnold
27-12-2002 Seabound (D)
27-12-2002 Monolith (B)
27-12-2002 DJ C02
27-12-2002 DJ Spud
26-12-2002 After Forever
26-12-2002 DJ Izzy
26-12-2002 DJ Pablo
24-12-2002 DJ Dana
24-12-2002 DJ Pavo
24-12-2002 DJ Carbine
24-12-2002 DJ Lazy
24-12-2002 DJ Cain Corso
24-12-2002 DJ Miss Madesco
24-12-2002 Tarrol
24-12-2002 Tegnoclone
22-12-2002 Mambo Kurt (D)
22-12-2002 Herb Spectacles
22-12-2002 The Parlandos
22-12-2002 DJ Mister FineWine
22-12-2002 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
22-12-2002 Joost Varkevisser
21-12-2002 Spasmodique
21-12-2002 Sophie's Harvest (B)
21-12-2002 DJ Nick-K
21-12-2002 Zomar
20-12-2002 The Heights
20-12-2002 Human Ignorance
20-12-2002 Away
20-12-2002 Freeloader
20-12-2002 E-M-P-T-Y
20-12-2002 Teotwawki
20-12-2002 DJ Whiplash
20-12-2002 DJ Arnold
19-12-2002 DJ Chard
19-12-2002 DJ Waxfiend
15-12-2002 Garcon Taupe
15-12-2002 Living Ornaments
15-12-2002 The Peoples Republic of Europe
14-12-2002 Johan
14-12-2002 Embankment
14-12-2002 Jacaranda Inc.
13-12-2002 Jelly 292 ft Nextperienced
13-12-2002 Kirsten
13-12-2002 DJ Bart Skills
08-12-2002 Pop off Tuesday (JAP)
08-12-2002 Ya te Digo (SP)
08-12-2002 Mist
08-12-2002 A Hawk and a Hackshaw (USA)
08-12-2002 DJ Mister FineWine
08-12-2002 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
08-12-2002 Joost Varkevisser
07-12-2002 Relax
07-12-2002 DJ Broken Headphones
07-12-2002 DJ Lovesupreme
06-12-2002 The Toasters (USA)
06-12-2002 Breadcock Specials
06-12-2002 DJ Dion
06-12-2002 DJ Whiplash
05-12-2002 Thyrfing (ZWE)
05-12-2002 Cruachan (IR)
05-12-2002 Shadowbreed
01-12-2002 Danielson Famile (USA)
01-12-2002 June Panic (USA)
01-12-2002 Scout Nibblet (UK)
01-12-2002 Peter Dolving Band (ZWE)
01-12-2002 4 Track Demons (ZWE)
01-12-2002 DJ Mister FineWine
01-12-2002 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
01-12-2002 Joost Varkevisser
30-11-2002 Skik
30-11-2002 The Sheer
30-11-2002 DJ Maurice
30-11-2002 DJ Rene
29-11-2002 Def P & The Beatbusters
29-11-2002 Acid Junkies
29-11-2002 DJ Drifter
29-11-2002 DJ Zero One
24-11-2002 Dead Brothers (ZWI)
24-11-2002 King Me
24-11-2002 John Sinclair & Mark Ritsema
24-11-2002 The New Orlend
24-11-2002 DJ Mister FineWine
24-11-2002 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
24-11-2002 Joost Varkevisser
23-11-2002 DJ Dana Carbine
23-11-2002 DJ Michel
23-11-2002 DJ Miss Madesco
23-11-2002 DJ Cain Corso
23-11-2002 Tegnoclone
22-11-2002 Diary of Dreams (D)
22-11-2002 Diorama (D)
22-11-2002 DJ C02
22-11-2002 DJ Spud
21-11-2002 Michael de Jong
21-11-2002 Ralph de Jongh
20-11-2002 Anne Clark (UK)
17-11-2002 Jesse Dayton (USA)
17-11-2002 Danny Vera
17-11-2002 Big Low
17-11-2002 DJ Mister FineWine
17-11-2002 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
17-11-2002 Joost Varkevisser
16-11-2002 Voodoo Glow Skulls (USA)
16-11-2002 Nosim
16-11-2002 DJ Whiplash
16-11-2002 DJ Arnold
15-11-2002 Racoon
15-11-2002 Smitty
15-11-2002 Technical Itch ft MC 6or Blind (UK)
15-11-2002 Etro Anime (USA)
15-11-2002 DJ Amir Charles
14-11-2002 Downset (USA)
14-11-2002 Calibre (B)
13-11-2002 Fishbone (USA)
13-11-2002 Solid Rocket Boosters
10-11-2002 Sukilove (B)
10-11-2002 Milwaukee (B)
10-11-2002 Nono Newton (B)
10-11-2002 Helder (B)
10-11-2002 Mister FineWine
10-11-2002 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
10-11-2002 Joost Varkevisser
09-11-2002 Silkstone
09-11-2002 A Balladeer
09-11-2002 DJ Hucke
08-11-2002 Frank Boeijen
08-11-2002 DJ 7'' Twins
03-11-2002 Bob Logg III (USA)
03-11-2002 Bebe & Serge (USA)
03-11-2002 The Anacondas
03-11-2002 DJ Johny Torpedo
03-11-2002 DJ Mister FineWine
03-11-2002 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
03-11-2002 Joost Varkevisser
02-11-2002 Lacuna Coil (IT)
02-11-2002 Sentenced (FIN)
02-11-2002 Blackshine (ZWE)
02-11-2002 DJ Whiplash
02-11-2002 DJ Arnold
01-11-2002 E-Life & Band
01-11-2002 Coup de Villz
01-11-2002 DJ Lovesupreme
31-10-2002 Di-Rect
31-10-2002 The PickPockets
27-10-2002 Venus Hill
26-10-2002 DJ Tom de Neef
26-10-2002 DJ Alvredo
26-10-2002 DJ Zomar
26-10-2002 DJ Ethan Kay
26-10-2002 Badmanners (UK)
25-10-2002 Van Katoen
25-10-2002 Stillborn
25-10-2002 DJ Whiplash
25-10-2002 DJ Pablo
24-10-2002 Kamagurka (B)
24-10-2002 The Chimney Brothers
20-10-2002 Wayne Hussey (UK)
19-10-2002 Slobberbone (USA)
19-10-2002 Jason Ringenberg (USA)
19-10-2002 DJ Hucke
19-10-2002 DJ Martijn
18-10-2002 The Selecter (UK)
18-10-2002 The Pietasters (USA)
18-10-2002 DJ Whiplash
18-10-2002 DJ Dion
17-10-2002 Cheesy Victims
17-10-2002 Chakra
17-10-2002 88 Circles Above
17-10-2002 Carp
17-10-2002 MotherFed
16-10-2002 Rise Up
13-10-2002 Zaphod
13-10-2002 Mes in je Rib
13-10-2002 Zarathustra
12-10-2002 DJ Rutger Docter
12-10-2002 DJ 4H Solo
12-10-2002 DJ Michel de Hey
11-10-2002 The Gathering
11-10-2002 Terranoid
11-10-2002 DJ Whiplash
11-10-2002 DJ Arnold
10-10-2002 De Dijk
09-10-2002 De Dijk
05-10-2002 Brainpower & Band
05-10-2002 DJ TLM
05-10-2002 DJ Man!ak
05-10-2002 DJ Edzon
04-10-2002 DJ Pavo
04-10-2002 DJ Zany
04-10-2002 DJ Cain Corso
04-10-2002 DJ Miss Madesco
04-10-2002 Tegnoclone
03-10-2002 Beef
03-10-2002 United Sound Systems
01-10-2002 Fred Eaglesmith & Band (CAN)
01-10-2002 Lonesome Bob (USA)
29-09-2002 Breadcock Specials
29-09-2002 Stone Free
29-09-2002 Esion
29-09-2002 Solid Rocket Boosters
29-09-2002 Shiny Egyptians
29-09-2002 13 Curves
28-09-2002 Arid (B)
28-09-2002 Wealthy Beggar
28-09-2002 DJ Lady Aida
28-09-2002 Bbazz
27-09-2002 Green Lizard
27-09-2002 Soda P
27-09-2002 DJ Whiplash
27-09-2002 DJ Maurice
26-09-2002 L'Altra (USA)
26-09-2002 El Camino
26-09-2002 Pulseprogramming (USA)
24-09-2002 Jim Rose Circus (USA)
24-09-2002 Purpeloid (CAN)
21-09-2002 GORKi (B)
21-09-2002 Dyzack
21-09-2002 DJ Dion
21-09-2002 DJ Whiplash
20-09-2002 35007
20-09-2002 Kevlar (ZWE)
20-09-2002 Favez (ZWI)
20-09-2002 DJ Whiplash
20-09-2002 DJ Arnold
19-09-2002 Gary Lucas (USA)
19-09-2002 Jozef van Wissem
15-09-2002 Relax & Specially Blended ft Big Boy Caprice & Tasha
15-09-2002 16 Horsepower (USA)
15-09-2002 Kasba (ALG)
15-09-2002 Baby John (B)
15-09-2002 Men in Coats (UK)
15-09-2002 Blues 'n Trouble (SCHOT)
15-09-2002 Ty Garner (UK)
14-09-2002 Six. By Seven (UK)
14-09-2002 Mono
14-09-2002 DJ Hucke
14-09-2002 Jur
13-09-2002 Imminent (B)
13-09-2002 Kiew (DI)
13-09-2002 DJ Marcel
13-09-2002 DJ Spud (B)
07-09-2002 Bahamadia (USA)
07-09-2002 Apani B Fly Emcee
07-09-2002 Crazy DJ Bazarro
07-09-2002 DJ Big Wiz E (USA)
07-09-2002 DJ Lovesupreme
07-09-2002 DJ Precise
06-09-2002 Mark Foggo's Skasters
06-09-2002 Rotterdam Ska-Jazz Foundation
06-09-2002 DJ Whiplash
06-09-2002 DJ Arnold
31-08-2002 DJ Carbine
31-08-2002 DJ Greg Martini
31-08-2002 DJ Michel
31-08-2002 DJ Pavo
31-08-2002 Tarrol
31-08-2002 Tegnoclone
27-07-2002 Ocean (USA)
27-07-2002 Kameel - Yen (USA) ft Shy-Rock
27-07-2002 Coup de Villz
27-07-2002 DJ Precise
27-07-2002 DJ Lovesupreme
20-07-2002 DJ Miss Syche
20-07-2002 DJ 100% Isis
20-07-2002 VJ Cella Vie.J.
20-07-2002 Luxxx
19-07-2002 John Garcia's Hermano
19-07-2002 Spoiler
19-07-2002 DJ Arnold
19-07-2002 DJ René
14-07-2002 Venice (USA)
13-07-2002 DRI (USA)
13-07-2002 Strife (USA)
13-07-2002 Maypole
13-07-2002 Born From Pain
13-07-2002 Tasker
13-07-2002 DJ Chris Cowie
13-07-2002 DJ Greg Martini & Brenda Haven
12-07-2002 My Dying Bride (UK)
12-07-2002 Dead Blue Sky (USA)
12-07-2002 DJ Arnold
12-07-2002 DJ Maurice
07-07-2002 De Kift
06-07-2002 DJ Hucke
06-07-2002 Jacaranda Lounge
05-07-2002 Opgezwolle
05-07-2002 Pete Philly
05-07-2002 Sonny D
05-07-2002 Space Kees & Terilekst
05-07-2002 D-Men
04-07-2002 Slapshot (USA)
04-07-2002 Uppercut
04-07-2002 Spirit '84
01-07-2002 No Means No (USA)
01-07-2002 Removal (USA)
29-06-2002 Lovsky
29-06-2002 DJ Fred Nasen
29-06-2002 DJ Alexander Koning
29-06-2002 Michel Becks
29-06-2002 SF
22-06-2002 DJ Isaac
22-06-2002 DJ Pavo
22-06-2002 DJ Cain Corso
22-06-2002 DJ Carbine
22-06-2002 DJ Michel
22-06-2002 Tegno Clone & Tarrol
21-06-2002 Bintangs
21-06-2002 Trembling Highburies
21-06-2002 Dj Dion
21-06-2002 DJ Whiplash
21-06-2002 Looks like 80's
20-06-2002 O.T.R.A
20-06-2002 Cuarteto de Guitarras
20-06-2002 Cuarteto Gotan
20-06-2002 Tango Salon
15-06-2002 Earthlings? (USA)
15-06-2002 Farflung (USA)
15-06-2002 DJ Aphrodite (UK)
15-06-2002 DJ Nubian
15-06-2002 Visual_J
14-06-2002 The Four Tenors (USA)
14-06-2002 Lou Barlow
14-06-2002 Steve Westfield
14-06-2002 Mark Perretta
14-06-2002 Stevo Mathewson
14-06-2002 Mrs. Pilgrimm (UK)
14-06-2002 DJ Whiplash
14-06-2002 DJ Arnold
08-06-2002 DJ Hucke
08-06-2002 Dj Rob Boskamp
08-06-2002 Feelixxx
07-06-2002 The People Republic of Europe
07-06-2002 Twin-X
07-06-2002 Mockmoon-Sound of the Surf
07-06-2002 Spaceynl
07-06-2002 S.O.S.
06-06-2002 Dan Baird & Band
02-06-2002 Uk Subs (UK)
02-06-2002 Stand Still (SP)
02-06-2002 Antidote
01-06-2002 Starflam (B)
01-06-2002 Killa Tactic (B)
01-06-2002 Track Addicts ft Mark Sokpolie & Ten
31-05-2002 Rudy Trouvé (B)
31-05-2002 Human Alert ft. Roel Smit
31-05-2002 Parker Machinery ft Mark Retera
31-05-2002 Def P
31-05-2002 Peter Pontiac
31-05-2002 Juice
31-05-2002 Mark Retera
31-05-2002 Roel Smit
31-05-2002 DJ Whiplash
31-05-2002 DJ Arnold
25-05-2002 Barrelhouse
25-05-2002 Loaded
25-05-2002 Drifter
25-05-2002 Zero One
25-05-2002 VJ Eye & I
25-05-2002 Drifter TV
24-05-2002 Arno (B)
24-05-2002 DJ Whiplash
24-05-2002 DJ Arnold
19-05-2002 DJ Dion
19-05-2002 DJ Whiplash
18-05-2002 90 Day Men (USA)
18-05-2002 Feverdream
18-05-2002 Mercy Giants
18-05-2002 DJ Carlijn
18-05-2002 DJ Cellie
18-05-2002 VJ Lux 2000
17-05-2002 Dreadlock Pussy
17-05-2002 Gazzoleen (B)
17-05-2002 DJ Pablo
17-05-2002 DJ Maurice
15-05-2002 Silkstone
15-05-2002 Sicksad
15-05-2002 Smuck
15-05-2002 Yamith (UK)
12-05-2002 Jello Biafra
11-05-2002 DJ Hucke
11-05-2002 DJ Marcel
11-05-2002 Feelixxx
10-05-2002 Skatalites (JAM)
10-05-2002 DJ Whiplash
10-05-2002 DJ Arnold
04-05-2002 New Model Army (UK) Justin Sullivan,Dean White, Michael Dean
04-05-2002 DJ Michael Burkat (Ger)
04-05-2002 DJ Alexander Koning
04-05-2002 DJ Michel Becks
04-05-2002 SF
03-05-2002 Big Boy Caprice
03-05-2002 Talkin' Headz (MC's Mr. Moe&Lion + DJ Moola)
03-05-2002 DJ Lovesupreme
03-05-2002 DJ Precise
03-05-2002 RollaRocka
02-05-2002 Amon Amarth (ZWE)
02-05-2002 Sins of Omission (ZWE)
02-05-2002 Vomitory (ZWE)
02-05-2002 Callenish Circle
02-05-2002 Diabolical (ZWE)
29-04-2002 Sonar (B)
29-04-2002 Hybryds (B)
29-04-2002 DJ C02
29-04-2002 DJ Spud
27-04-2002 Jammah Tammah
27-04-2002 Iedereen Zooo Jotje
27-04-2002 Kalahari Surfers
27-04-2002 DJ Krushed & Sorted
27-04-2002 Felix Laband
27-04-2002 Ghettomuffin MC's
27-04-2002 VJ Inka
26-04-2002 Down By Law (USA)
26-04-2002 Nine (ZWE)
26-04-2002 Reckoning Force
26-04-2002 DJ Ken Ishi (JAP)
26-04-2002 DJ HN
26-04-2002 KMKZ
21-04-2002 Susies Haarlok
21-04-2002 Candy for Suzy
21-04-2002 Pajotini
21-04-2002 Fetallacrack
21-04-2002 Embankment
20-04-2002 Lydia Lunch (USA)
20-04-2002 DJ Per
20-04-2002 VJ August Fratsenmacher
19-04-2002 DJ Whiplash
19-04-2002 DJ Arnold
18-04-2002 Omar Ka & Fula Band (SEN)
16-04-2002 Fu Manchu (USA)
16-04-2002 Spoiler
13-04-2002 DJ Hucke
13-04-2002 DJ Martijn
13-04-2002 DJ Arno
13-04-2002 Surprise Theater
12-04-2002 Woven Hand (USA)
12-04-2002 DJ Whiplash
12-04-2002 DJ Arnold
06-04-2002 Evergrey (ZWE)
06-04-2002 Cirrha Niva
06-04-2002 Perditor
06-04-2002 DJ Marcellis
06-04-2002 DJ Max404
06-04-2002 VJ XL
05-04-2002 Empress
05-04-2002 De Raymzter
05-04-2002 DJ Rockid
05-04-2002 Got Skills
05-04-2002 DJ SP
05-04-2002 DJ Cut-Nice
02-04-2002 Misconduct (SWE)
02-04-2002 Face Tomorrow
02-04-2002 I-Reject
02-04-2002 Fetch
31-03-2002 Michael de Jong
31-03-2002 Dress
31-03-2002 Miss Universe
31-03-2002 Rick Treffers
31-03-2002 Elsa
31-03-2002 Chicks with Dicks
31-03-2002 Michael de Heij
30-03-2002 Jan Rijbroek Band
30-03-2002 Neo Punkz
30-03-2002 DJ Chamelian
30-03-2002 DJ Rombout
30-03-2002 Plastik Planit
30-03-2002 O-D Art
30-03-2002 Feelixxx Dancers & Performers
29-03-2002 5ndert Talma & The Negroes
29-03-2002 Gummbah
29-03-2002 Flip Kowlier (B)
29-03-2002 DJ Whiplash
28-03-2002 Fun-Da-Mental (UK)
24-03-2002 Freedy Johnston (USA)
24-03-2002 Rebecca van Vuuren
24-03-2002 Glitterprins
24-03-2002 Aja Waalwijk
23-03-2002 Antiseen (USA)
23-03-2002 The Nerds (IT)
23-03-2002 Motordykes (ZWE)
23-03-2002 DJ Shinedoe
23-03-2002 DJ Jerome
23-03-2002 SF
22-03-2002 Clan of Xymox
22-03-2002 Sophya (IS)
22-03-2002 DJ C02
22-03-2002 DJ Rene
21-03-2002 Sexteto Cayengue
17-03-2002 Stuurbaard Bakkebaard
17-03-2002 Bloem de Ligny
17-03-2002 Minjon Omo Raka
16-03-2002 DJ Hucke
16-03-2002 DJ Alex van Oostrom
16-03-2002 DJ Eddie
16-03-2002 VJ Blue Screen
15-03-2002 Siebenburgen (DI)
15-03-2002 Eisregen (DI)
15-03-2002 Hollenthon (OOS)
15-03-2002 DJ Arnold
14-03-2002 Huub van der Lubbe
14-03-2002 Concordia
10-03-2002 JZZZP!
10-03-2002 Stef White Band
10-03-2002 Glitterprins
10-03-2002 Painted Smile
10-03-2002 Waltz
10-03-2002 Joke Kaviaar & Barry Fitton
09-03-2002 Souls of Mischief (USA)
09-03-2002 Virtuoso (USA)
09-03-2002 DJ Lovesupreme
09-03-2002 Ignition Technician
09-03-2002 DJ L'Amour
09-03-2002 DJ Alexander Koning
09-03-2002 Dj Michel Becks
09-03-2002 X-Mix
08-03-2002 Kid 666 (USA)
08-03-2002 Jega (UK)
08-03-2002 DJ HN (NI)
08-03-2002 Mark Broom (UK)
07-03-2002 7an Sas Band
03-03-2002 Danny Guinan & Red
02-03-2002 The Bouncers
02-03-2002 Ronnie Tobber en de Hufters
02-03-2002 Alden Tyrell
02-03-2002 DJ Serge
02-03-2002 DJ Mels
02-03-2002 Bits 'n Bytes
01-03-2002 DJ Whiplash
01-03-2002 DJ Arnold
24-02-2002 Klein vs Fatmen
24-02-2002 Embankment
24-02-2002 Joep & Band
24-02-2002 Rik Treffers
24-02-2002 Jan Haverkort
24-02-2002 Hans Plomp
24-02-2002 Grazyna Przybyl (POL)
23-02-2002 Millionaire (B)
23-02-2002 Seedling
23-02-2002 DJ Estroe
23-02-2002 DJ Miss Syche (HUN)
22-02-2002 After Forever
22-02-2002 Autumn
22-02-2002 Dark Heaven
22-02-2002 DJ C02
22-02-2002 Rene
17-02-2002 Fred Eaglesmith (CAN)
17-02-2002 Jeroen Te Loo
17-02-2002 Duo Teplaky
17-02-2002 Leonie Jansen
16-02-2002 Willard Grant Conspiracy (USA)
16-02-2002 Telefunk
16-02-2002 DJ Esta
16-02-2002 Black Sun Empire
16-02-2002 Visual _J
15-02-2002 Linea 77 (IT)
15-02-2002 End of 4
15-02-2002 Stillborn
15-02-2002 DJ Whiplash
14-02-2002 Daryll-Ann
14-02-2002 Alamo Race Track
10-02-2002 Alice Rose (DK)
10-02-2002 Glitterprins
10-02-2002 Jon Wayne Shot Me
10-02-2002 Chimney Brothers
09-02-2002 DJ Hucke
09-02-2002 DJ Jur
09-02-2002 Blaxpoitation Retro
08-02-2002 Cirrus Minor
08-02-2002 De Kus
08-02-2002 Drive 200
08-02-2002 Inaudible
08-02-2002 Vorago
08-02-2002 88 Circles Above
08-02-2002 DJ Whiplash
08-02-2002 DJ Arnold
03-02-2002 Jason Molina
03-02-2002 Songs Ohia (USA)
03-02-2002 MIN
03-02-2002 Ronnie Tobber en de Hufters
03-02-2002 Bingo Trappers
02-02-2002 DJ Mels
02-02-2002 DJ Kid Goesting
02-02-2002 Stanza Crew
01-02-2002 DJ Whiplash
01-02-2002 DJ Arnold
01-02-2002 Raining Rats
31-01-2002 Zion Train (UK)
27-01-2002 Pajotini
27-01-2002 Jeffrey Lewis (USA)
27-01-2002 Glitterprins
27-01-2002 Cato Fluitsma
27-01-2002 Anna Montana
26-01-2002 Kirsten
26-01-2002 Keith Fielder (UK)
26-01-2002 Alexander Koning
26-01-2002 Michel Becks
25-01-2002 Malochia
25-01-2002 NG-Pro
25-01-2002 DJ C02
25-01-2002 DJ Spud
24-01-2002 Peter Pan Speedrock
24-01-2002 The Shavers
20-01-2002 Martien
20-01-2002 Lenny St. Luis
19-01-2002 Lais (B)
19-01-2002 DJ Drifter
19-01-2002 DJ Zero One
19-01-2002 Drifter TV
19-01-2002 VJ Fratschenmacher
17-01-2002 Dollybirds
13-01-2002 The Boys (UK)
13-01-2002 Candy for Suzy
12-01-2002 John the Revelator feat. Kaz Lux
12-01-2002 DJ Angelo D'Onorio
12-01-2002 DJ HN
11-01-2002 Extince
11-01-2002 DJ Lovesupreme
11-01-2002 DJ SP
06-01-2002 Effe Dave Bellen
06-01-2002 Foute Kaas
05-01-2002 Legowelt
05-01-2002 Orgue Electronique
05-01-2002 DJ Steffi
05-01-2002 DJ Mels
05-01-2002 Captain Video
29-12-2001 DJ Marco Bailey (B)
28-12-2001 DJ Whiplash
26-12-2001 DJ Arno
26-12-2001 DJ Whiplash
24-12-2001 Jaggabite
24-12-2001 DJ Nubian
24-12-2001 DJ Amir Charles
22-12-2001 Rude Rich
22-12-2001 The Highnotes
22-12-2001 DJ Michel de Heij
22-12-2001 VJ ParaZite
21-12-2001 Napalm Death (UK)
21-12-2001 Darkdayrising
21-12-2001 Huge Baby
21-12-2001 DJ Whiplash
20-12-2001 De Kift
20-12-2001 Stuurbaard Bakkebaard
16-12-2001 New Model Army (UK)
15-12-2001 Popkoor
15-12-2001 100% Isis
15-12-2001 Shiva
15-12-2001 VJ Joris Schenk
14-12-2001 16 Down
14-12-2001 Wyatt
14-12-2001 DJ Whiplash
13-12-2001 Trockener Kecks
08-12-2001 The Paladins (USA)
08-12-2001 Lady Aida
08-12-2001 VJ Oxygen
07-12-2001 DJ Eddie
07-12-2001 DJ Arno
07-12-2001 Blaze of Glory
06-12-2001 The Proov
06-12-2001 DJ Lovesupreme
05-12-2001 Ernst van der Pasch
05-12-2001 Richard Groenendijk
01-12-2001 Hood (UK)
01-12-2001 Zoppo
01-12-2001 DJ Michel Becks
01-12-2001 DJ Alexander Koning
01-12-2001 VJ Mac Motion
30-11-2001 Extreme Noise Terror (UK)
30-11-2001 Cadaver INC (NRW)
30-11-2001 Mankind
30-11-2001 DJ CO2
30-11-2001 DJ Rene
29-11-2001 Solex
29-11-2001 Coparck
24-11-2001 Zuco 103
24-11-2001 Rushhour Records
23-11-2001 Racoon
23-11-2001 The Tourist
23-11-2001 Rollercoaster 2
22-11-2001 Sellfish
22-11-2001 Beyond 93
22-11-2001 Maladjusted
21-11-2001 Kamagurka
17-11-2001 Backyard Babies (ZWE)
17-11-2001 Danko Jones (Can)
17-11-2001 Glenn Wilson (UK)
17-11-2001 DJ Alexander Koning
17-11-2001 DJ Michel Becks
16-11-2001 DJ Whiplash
15-11-2001 Fairport Convention (UK)
15-11-2001 Magna Carta (UK)
15-11-2001 Acoustic Rescue (UK)
10-11-2001 Chitlin' Fooks
10-11-2001 DJ Eric de Man
10-11-2001 DJ Shinedoe
09-11-2001 Amsterdam Klezmer Band
09-11-2001 Unza Unza Orkestar
08-11-2001 DJ Edzon
08-11-2001 DJ Precise
07-11-2001 Jan Jaap van der Wal
06-11-2001 Rory Block (USA)
06-11-2001 Michael de Jong
03-11-2001 Behemoth (PL)
03-11-2001 Khold (NRW)
03-11-2001 Carpathian Forest (NRW)
03-11-2001 Erick E.
03-11-2001 DJ Marjolein
02-11-2001 Arling & Cameron
01-11-2001 Ken Stringfellow
27-10-2001 Bastian
27-10-2001 DJ Frank Lorber
26-10-2001 VNV Nation (USA)
26-10-2001 XPQ-21 (UK)
26-10-2001 DJ CO2
26-10-2001 DJ Rene
25-10-2001 Susies Haarlok
25-10-2001 Kopna Kopna
21-10-2001 Blof
20-10-2001 Def P & The Beatbusters
20-10-2001 Quazar
20-10-2001 DJ Axel Wirtz
19-10-2001 L'Esprit du Clan (F)
19-10-2001 Deluge
19-10-2001 Not Born to Participate
18-10-2001 De Dijk
17-10-2001 De Dijk
13-10-2001 Pako & Frederik
13-10-2001 DJ Frederik
13-10-2001 DJ San
12-10-2001 Corrie & De Grote Brokken
10-10-2001 Jimmy Lafave (USA)
10-10-2001 Lazy Sunday Dream
10-10-2001 Eric Taylor (USA)
07-10-2001 Twarres
06-10-2001 DJ Redhead
06-10-2001 DJ Alexander Koning
06-10-2001 DJ Michel Becks
05-10-2001 Johan
05-10-2001 Scram C Baby
04-10-2001 Cannibal OX (USA)
04-10-2001 Aesop Rock (USA)
03-10-2001 Johan Hoogeboom
03-10-2001 Jochem Myer
01-10-2001 Incense
01-10-2001 VJ Stalker
01-10-2001 Suimasen
30-09-2001 El Camino
30-09-2001 The Sheer
30-09-2001 Fiddlesticks
30-09-2001 Glitterprins
30-09-2001 Studio Y
29-09-2001 VJ Mac Motion
29-09-2001 DJ Laidback Luke
29-09-2001 DJ Cellie
28-09-2001 DJ Maurice
28-09-2001 DJ Pablo
22-09-2001 Secret Cinema
22-09-2001 DJ Michel de Heij
22-09-2001 DJ Jay Samuel
22-09-2001 Vj Razor M.
21-09-2001 The Real Kofy Brown (USA)
21-09-2001 Fresh Minds
21-09-2001 Technical Itch (UK)
21-09-2001 Nubian
20-09-2001 Boxhead Ensemble (USA)
19-09-2001 David Thomas & The Two Pale Boys (USA)
19-09-2001 Morzelpronk
15-09-2001 DJ Lucien Foort
14-09-2001 Undeclinable
14-09-2001 Sellfish
13-09-2001 Van Dik Hout
08-09-2001 Ivar
08-09-2001 Silkstone
08-09-2001 DJ Lady Aida
07-09-2001 Green Lizard
12-03-2000 Bushira
12-03-2000 DJ Hucke
12-03-2000 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
12-03-2000 Kaly Live Dub (FR)
12-03-2000 Pilah Sound System (FR)
12-03-2000 Hybrid Sound System (FR)
12-03-2000 Len
12-03-2000 VJ Poeba / Slash Design
31-12-1999 DJ Whiplash
31-12-1999 DJ Arno
31-12-1999 DJ Eddie
30-12-1999 Teenage Tits
30-12-1999 The Bin
30-12-1999 Ted's Drugstore
30-12-1999 Zaphod
30-12-1999 Turpa Kiini
30-12-1999 Webb
26-12-1999 DJ Cassie 6
24-12-1999 Dollybirds
24-12-1999 I Against I
24-12-1999 DJ Whiplash
18-12-1999 Mr. C
17-12-1999 Daryll-Ann
17-12-1999 Scram C Baby
11-12-1999 Popkoor
11-12-1999 BarBees BarFlies
11-12-1999 DJ Dizz
11-12-1999 DJ Dejavu
11-12-1999 DJ Swiep
10-12-1999 Def P & The Beatbusters
10-12-1999 DJ Arno
06-12-1999 Jochem Myjer
06-12-1999 Ernst van der Pasch
04-12-1999 DJ Hepcat
04-12-1999 Bassa
04-12-1999 VJ Cannibal Creep
03-12-1999 Bennie Jolink
03-12-1999 DJ Dewey
02-12-1999 The Bouncers
27-11-1999 The Whisky Priests
26-11-1999 Arid
25-11-1999 Jad Fair
25-11-1999 Kramer
25-11-1999 Milksop Holly
25-11-1999 Adult Rodeo
20-11-1999 The Muffin' Men
19-11-1999 E-life
18-11-1999 Grof Geschut
18-11-1999 Herman & Ik
12-11-1999 De Kift
05-11-1999 Voodoo Glow Skulls
05-11-1999 The Wimps
04-11-1999 Kinky Friedman (USA)
01-11-1999 Richard Groenendijk
30-10-1999 DJ Whiplash
30-10-1999 DJ Stevendepeven
23-10-1999 DJ Graham B.
16-10-1999 DJ Rombout
16-10-1999 DJ Meloen
09-10-1999 DJ M. Kruup
09-10-1999 DJ G. Oostdijk
02-10-1999 DJ Cassie 6
26-06-1999 DJ Eddie
26-06-1999 DJ Arno
26-06-1999 DJ Bas
26-06-1999 DJ Dewey
26-06-1999 DJ Whiplash
25-06-1999 DJ Douwe
19-06-1999 DJ Whiplash
19-06-1999 DJ Dewey
12-06-1999 DJ Macello
12-06-1999 DJ Dimitri
12-06-1999 DJ Brian S.
12-06-1999 DJ Eric Nouhan
12-06-1999 DJ Miamix
12-06-1999 DJ Tino
12-06-1999 DJ El Leider
12-06-1999 MC Jayson
11-06-1999 DJ Eddie
05-06-1999 Ten
05-06-1999 DJ Edzon
05-06-1999 DJ S.P.
04-06-1999 Krang
04-06-1999 DJ Arno
03-06-1999 Ohia
03-06-1999 Microtec
29-05-1999 The Juize
29-05-1999 DJ's The Horny B Twins
28-05-1999 Supersub
28-05-1999 Smalltown Romeos
27-05-1999 De Heideroosjes
23-05-1999 ? & The Mysterians (USA/MEX)
22-05-1999 Birgit
22-05-1999 Live Looza & SL-Troopers
22-05-1999 DJ Dam
22-05-1999 DJ E-Side
22-05-1999 DJ DNS
22-05-1999 DJ Snelle Jelle
22-05-1999 PWB
22-05-1999 Champ
22-05-1999 DJ Sopa
20-05-1999 Boyd Small (USA)
15-05-1999 Benjamin B
15-05-1999 Mitch
15-05-1999 Pressure Soundsystem
14-05-1999 The Seatsniffers (B)
14-05-1999 Hi Dramatics
13-05-1999 Te Loo & Comotives
13-05-1999 Dolly Pardon
09-05-1999 Awesome!
09-05-1999 Green Manalishi
09-05-1999 Cityzap
09-05-1999 Satellite 7
09-05-1999 Klote!
09-05-1999 Liesbet
09-05-1999 Ground Level
09-05-1999 Skinny Man Magoo
09-05-1999 Species
09-05-1999 Man's End
09-05-1999 Pitfall
09-05-1999 Glitterblind
08-05-1999 Urban Dance Squad
08-05-1999 DJ Wild
08-05-1999 DJ Detonate
07-05-1999 Unwound (USA)
07-05-1999 Portobello Bones (B)
06-05-1999 Handsome Family (CAN)
06-05-1999 Johnny Dowd (USA)
01-05-1999 7Zuma7
01-05-1999 DJ Arno
01-05-1999 DJ Pepper
30-04-1999 DJ Whiplash
24-04-1999 Sierra Maestra (Cub)
24-04-1999 Committee
23-04-1999 Nicotine
23-04-1999 Sellfish
23-04-1999 Kirsten
23-04-1999 Dollybirds
17-04-1999 Celestial Season
17-04-1999 L. Win
17-04-1999 Dj Lookie
17-04-1999 DJ O'Jay
16-04-1999 Tasker
16-04-1999 Soberesponse
16-04-1999 Absconded
16-04-1999 Driven
16-04-1999 Manlifting Banner
15-04-1999 Space Marines
10-04-1999 Grupo Del Centro Flamenco Puro (NL/SP)
10-04-1999 Soundaround 3600
10-04-1999 DJ Dizz
10-04-1999 DJ Dejavu
10-04-1999 DJ Swiep
10-04-1999 VJ Man With Van (UK)
09-04-1999 Glitterblind
09-04-1999 Spencer
09-04-1999 Pajotini
09-04-1999 Dog's Nop
09-04-1999 The Sheer
09-04-1999 De Ard Schenk Tour ('Lucky Loser')
08-04-1999 Regis Gizavo
08-04-1999 D'Gary
05-04-1999 Lebbis & Jansen
03-04-1999 Cords
03-04-1999 DJ Arno
03-04-1999 DJ Balboa
02-04-1999 Gnawa Diffusion (FR/MAR)
28-03-1999 Piano Magic (UK)
28-03-1999 Tram (UK)
28-03-1999 Ma Cherie for Painting (D)
28-03-1999 Sodastream (AUS)
28-03-1999 Third Eye Foundation (UK)
27-03-1999 E-Life
27-03-1999 The Proov
27-03-1999 DJ Moola
27-03-1999 DJ Clyde
26-03-1999 Bintangs
20-03-1999 Zydeco Sweetheart
20-03-1999 Rosie Ledet (USA)
20-03-1999 DJ BMC
19-03-1999 Ciocarlia (Roem)
18-03-1999 Vicente Da Cämara (Por)
13-03-1999 Karate (USA)
13-03-1999 Captains of Industry
13-03-1999 DJ Marcus B
13-03-1999 DJ Tabloyd
13-03-1999 DJ China
13-03-1999 VJ Reload (Roxy)
12-03-1999 Kill II This (USA)
12-03-1999 Transpunk
11-03-1999 Aflak (FR/Mar)
06-03-1999 Nayberhood
06-03-1999 DJ Eddie
05-03-1999 El Legamo
05-03-1999 Ralph
05-03-1999 Cirrus Minor
05-03-1999 The Sheer
05-03-1999 Long John Witman
05-03-1999 Life to Us
01-03-1999 Sanne Wallis de Vries
01-03-1999 Thomas van Luyn
27-02-1999 DJ Taco Fett
27-02-1999 DJ Friendly Frank
27-02-1999 DJ Dirk Diggler
26-02-1999 Dog's Nop
26-02-1999 Fiddlesticks
26-02-1999 Blackheads
26-02-1999 Fettalacrack
26-02-1999 De Ard Schenk Tour
26-02-1999 B.U.
25-02-1999 Wailing Souls (JAM)
24-02-1999 DJ Leo
20-02-1999 Gore Slut (B)
20-02-1999 Dead Man Ray
20-02-1999 Jeppe
19-02-1999 Skik
19-02-1999 DJ Arno
18-02-1999 UK Subs (UK)
18-02-1999 Dum Dum Boys
17-02-1999 Zita Swoon (B)
17-02-1999 Mathieu (B)
13-02-1999 The Bouncers
13-02-1999 DJ Wild
13-02-1999 DJ Detonator
13-02-1999 VJ Fratzenmacher
12-02-1999 Soulwax
12-02-1999 Racoon
12-02-1999 DJ Wim
06-02-1999 U-Gene & Oh Jay
06-02-1999 DJ Arno
05-02-1999 Undeclinable Ambuscade
05-02-1999 Amazing Discoveries
05-02-1999 DJ Wim
04-02-1999 Tom Principato & Powerhouse (USA)
01-02-1999 Jeroen van Merwijk
29-01-1999 Surphonics
29-01-1999 Niet Alleen voor Kids
29-01-1999 Elisyan
29-01-1999 Peejay
29-01-1999 Loop
29-01-1999 Pajotini
28-01-1999 Ilse de Lange
23-01-1999 D.A.A.U. (B)
23-01-1999 DJ Pepper
22-01-1999 Paban Das Baul (India)
16-01-1999 Gitbox!
16-01-1999 Cabbage (B)
16-01-1999 DJ Dewey
15-01-1999 Osdorp Posse
15-01-1999 De Onderhonden
15-01-1999 DJ Whiplash
15-01-1999 DJ E-Side
11-01-1999 Mystery Cabaret
09-01-1999 DJ Eddie
01-01-1999 Stars on 98
31-12-1998 Stars on 98
30-12-1998 Balanescu Kwartet
29-12-1998 The Opium Orchestra
29-12-1998 Mineral
29-12-1998 Spencer
29-12-1998 Subdue
29-12-1998 Introducing The Insect
29-12-1998 Puppy
26-12-1998 Science Fiction
26-12-1998 DJ Arno
26-12-1998 DJ Pepper
26-12-1998 DJ Martino
26-12-1998 DJ Baron From Funkhausen
24-12-1998 EC8OR
24-12-1998 Shizuo
24-12-1998 Bomb 20
19-12-1998 DJ Wow & Adi Lev
19-12-1998 DJ D.J.H.N.
18-12-1998 Gustavo Beytelmann Trio (ARG)
12-12-1998 Sellfish
12-12-1998 The Tabasco's
12-12-1998 DJ Arno
12-12-1998 DJ Whiplash
12-12-1998 VJ Fratzenmacher
11-12-1998 Popkoor & Popschool
10-12-1998 Van Dik Hout
09-12-1998 Peter Hammill
07-12-1998 Ernesto & Marcellino
05-12-1998 Postmen
05-12-1998 DJ Arno
04-12-1998 Drippin' Honey
04-12-1998 Bob Log 111 (USA)
28-11-1998 Andre Williams & The Countdowns (USA)
28-11-1998 King Shitoh Soundsystem
27-11-1998 Ivo Papasov
26-11-1998 De Dijk
25-11-1998 De Dijk
21-11-1998 Nicotine
20-11-1998 Palinckx
20-11-1998 Kopna Kopna
14-11-1998 Bloem deLigny
14-11-1998 Dyzack
14-11-1998 DJ Wild
14-11-1998 DJ Scope
14-11-1998 VJ Guz
07-11-1998 The Hoax (UK)
07-11-1998 DJ Eddie
06-11-1998 The Ex
06-11-1998 Lanaya (Mali)
05-11-1998 The Holmes Brothers (USA)
02-11-1998 Job Schuring
31-10-1998 Acid Basztard
31-10-1998 Ra-X
31-10-1998 DJ Mels
31-10-1998 DJ Zodiak
30-10-1998 T-Nailed
30-10-1998 Gail of God
30-10-1998 Tremor
25-10-1998 Marc Almond
25-10-1998 Dopegezinde Gemeente
25-10-1998 DJ Broky B.
25-10-1998 DJ Baron From Funkhausen
24-10-1998 Peter Pan
24-10-1998 Nuff Said
22-10-1998 Camané
21-10-1998 Martijn Bosman
21-10-1998 DJ Wicky
17-10-1998 Delta Gonzales & Septeto Rayao
17-10-1998 Lisi Torrez Delta
17-10-1998 Relampago
17-10-1998 Hollandse Cuban Allstars
17-10-1998 DJ Valriano
16-10-1998 Spacemarines
16-10-1998 S.I.T.P.
15-10-1998 Bobby Conn (USA)
10-10-1998 Capricorn
10-10-1998 DJ Whiplash
10-10-1998 DJ Dewey
10-10-1998 VJ Blind Spot
09-10-1998 Sportsguitar
09-10-1998 Orange Black
05-10-1998 Bert Coster
03-10-1998 De Kift
03-10-1998 DJ Arno
02-10-1998 Dave Hole (Aus)
26-09-1998 The Supertroupers
26-09-1998 DJ Bas
26-09-1998 DJ Arno
25-09-1998 Loïs Lane '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Mieke (Gigantjes) '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Frederique Spigt '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Eveline Carels '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Corrie (van de Brokken) '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Vera Vingerhoeds '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Brood's Bombita's '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Neel (Etna Vesuvia) '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Dalal Marouf '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Pebbles Willekes '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Lies Schilp '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Inge Bonthand '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
25-09-1998 Marianne Stel '15 beroemde NL pop topgirls band'
24-09-1998 Barrelhouse
19-09-1998 Mainstrike
19-09-1998 Beaver Fever
19-09-1998 The X-Men
19-09-1998 G.O.H.
19-09-1998 DJ Ratje Two
18-09-1998 Manuel @ Krang
18-09-1998 Kramer & Mara Flynn (USA)
17-09-1998 Ando Drom (Hong)
12-09-1998 TDLC
11-09-1998 Jammah Tammah
11-09-1998 Laika & The Cosmonauts (FIN)
05-09-1998 The Fleshtones (USA)
05-09-1998 DJ Eddie
04-09-1998 Rollercaster 23
04-09-1998 The Brothers Testas
04-09-1998 Zaphod
04-09-1998 Backbone Soundstystem
04-09-1998 Rude 66
04-09-1998 DJ Dewey
04-09-1998 DJ TimTim
20-06-1998 Positive Black Soul
20-06-1998 DJ Universal Souldier
13-06-1998 Superjuice
13-06-1998 Holy Yoghurt
13-06-1998 Farrago
13-06-1998 Double You/Raccoon
13-06-1998 Pajotini
13-06-1998 Unlabeled
13-06-1998 DJ Coen
13-06-1998 DJ Whiplash
13-06-1998 DJ HN
13-06-1998 Proper Beating
12-06-1998 Haarlems Saxofoonorkest + Slagwerkgroep
12-06-1998 More Practice
12-06-1998 One Night Stand
12-06-1998 Meneer van Tol
12-06-1998 Short Circuit
12-06-1998 Poets on Prozac
12-06-1998 Cold Sweat
07-06-1998 Robert Crumb's Cheap Suit Serenaders
07-06-1998 Nico Okkerse
07-06-1998 The Haarlem Nitpickers
06-06-1998 The Posies
06-06-1998 Eefje Wentelteefje Roadshow
06-06-1998 Big Paulus
06-06-1998 Adriaan Bontebal
06-06-1998 Boozy Beats & Diedzjee Dave's Sixties Groove Boogaloo Party
05-06-1998 Cozmic #3
05-06-1998 Vlees Noch Vis
05-06-1998 MC Rockattack
05-06-1998 MC Rollarocka
05-06-1998 DJ Baby Goldfinga
05-06-1998 DJ Aardvärck
05-06-1998 Amo Lab
05-06-1998 Rebel Alliance
05-06-1998 Hieroglyphics
31-05-1998 Motorpsycho (NOR)
31-05-1998 I$I$
30-05-1998 Head First
30-05-1998 DJ Whiplash
30-05-1998 DJ Dewey
29-05-1998 The Saints
29-05-1998 Misselijk
28-05-1998 Romeo
28-05-1998 Dansgroep Image
28-05-1998 DJ Cobus
28-05-1998 New Dance Radio DJ's
23-05-1998 Perla Negra
23-05-1998 DJ Valeriano
16-05-1998 The Scene
15-05-1998 Nilsson
15-05-1998 Tuesday Child
14-05-1998 Characters
14-05-1998 Kirsten
14-05-1998 Joep
14-05-1998 Racoon
14-05-1998 Stephan P. Janssen
14-05-1998 Wim Venema
14-05-1998 Irene Annink
10-05-1998 Beneath The Storm
10-05-1998 Bu
10-05-1998 Appendix
10-05-1998 Organisation
10-05-1998 Redbrick VCR
10-05-1998 Daily Nuts
10-05-1998 T.A.N.C.
10-05-1998 Space Junk
10-05-1998 Jack Molton Distortion
10-05-1998 Oxol
10-05-1998 No No Rules
10-05-1998 Kopna Kopna
09-05-1998 Squiffer
09-05-1998 Tabascos
09-05-1998 Nayberhood
09-05-1998 Nerd Patrol
09-05-1998 A-Teens
09-05-1998 Spijkers
08-05-1998 The Klezmatics
01-05-1998 Beaver
01-05-1998 7 Zuma 7
01-05-1998 Tineke Netelenbos, Haar Zus
01-05-1998 Betty van Vliegen
01-05-1998 Live to Us
01-05-1998 The Cheesy Victims
01-05-1998 Nicotine
26-04-1998 Crescent (UK)
26-04-1998 Appendix Out (Schot)
26-04-1998 Dakota Suite (UK)
26-04-1998 Movietone (UK)
26-04-1998 Ohia (USA)
26-04-1998 Hood (UK)
25-04-1998 Bintangs ft. Michiel Romeyn, ex-Bintangs
24-04-1998 De Raggende Manne
24-04-1998 HHK
18-04-1998 DJ Sandeman
18-04-1998 DJ O'Jay & Hocke
18-04-1998 DJ Zodiak
17-04-1998 Caesar
17-04-1998 Solex
16-04-1998 Percy Strother (USA) & Band
11-04-1998 Squiffer
11-04-1998 The Tabascos
11-04-1998 Kopna Kopna
11-04-1998 Profat
11-04-1998 Tweety Tonight
11-04-1998 In Rage
10-04-1998 Kizz My Jazz (Blg)
10-04-1998 Roof (NL/USA)
03-04-1998 Mizpah
03-04-1998 The Blue Man Can
28-03-1998 Simm Alley
28-03-1998 DJ Whiplash
28-03-1998 DJ Dewey
27-03-1998 35007
27-03-1998 Celestial Season
21-03-1998 Hicham & Cachoeira
21-03-1998 Bilongo
21-03-1998 Baile Caliente
21-03-1998 Conjunto la Sopresa
21-03-1998 DJ Valeriano
20-03-1998 Sangeeta
19-03-1998 Lazy Lester (USA)
19-03-1998 Teddy Morgan (USA)
19-03-1998 The Sevilles (USA)
14-03-1998 Band of Glorie
14-03-1998 Marcel Kruup
13-03-1998 Travoltas
13-03-1998 Dollybirds
06-03-1998 Supersub
06-03-1998 Miss Universe
05-03-1998 The Bevis Frond (UK)
28-02-1998 Junkie XL
28-02-1998 DJ Mark II
28-02-1998 DJ O'Jay
28-02-1998 Tha Vinci
27-02-1998 Martin Mubiru & The Juicely Company (Uganda)
26-02-1998 Barrelhouse
21-02-1998 Queen Sandy Akukwe (Nig)
20-02-1998 Mr. Nilsson
20-02-1998 In Rage
20-02-1998 Cheesy Victims
20-02-1998 Fem
20-02-1998 Jump Around
20-02-1998 Tweety Tonight
14-02-1998 Nicotine
14-02-1998 Postmen
14-02-1998 E-Life
14-02-1998 DJ's Moola & Precise
13-02-1998 Bob Color
13-02-1998 DJ Blax Ploitation
12-02-1998 P'etra
06-02-1998 Speedball Baby (USA)
06-02-1998 Lo Lite
24-01-1998 Hellacopters
24-01-1998 Gluecifer
23-01-1998 Cords
23-01-1998 De Bossen
16-01-1998 JW Roy
16-01-1998 The Watchman
09-01-1998 Gnawa Fusion
02-01-1998 6us
02-01-1998 Snea
02-01-1998 Life to Us
02-01-1998 The Ponies
02-01-1998 Soluna
02-01-1998 Narcis
27-12-1997 DJ Marcel Kruup
27-12-1997 Big Paulus & De Eucalypta Vrienden
26-12-1997 DJ Rob Boskamp
26-12-1997 DJ Alien
26-12-1997 Vertical Invader
26-12-1997 Opex
24-12-1997 Van Dik Hout
20-12-1997 DJ Sandeman
20-12-1997 DJ Chaos
20-12-1997 DJ O'Jay
20-12-1997 Proper Beating
19-12-1997 Simmer
19-12-1997 Benjamin B
18-12-1997 Heideroosjes
18-12-1997 Farmer John
13-12-1997 Smoking Saucers
13-12-1997 The Tabascos
13-12-1997 Contrast
13-12-1997 Whatever
13-12-1997 Town Hall Analogy
13-12-1997 Monomelodies
12-12-1997 Steve Westfield Slow Band
12-12-1997 Te Loo & Comotives
11-12-1997 De Dijk
10-12-1997 De Dijk
05-12-1997 Silkscreen
05-12-1997 Peter Pan
05-12-1997 Bagus
04-12-1997 El Vez & Lovely Elvettes & Memphis Mariachis
29-11-1997 Corrie en de Grote Brokken
28-11-1997 Oumou Sangare
27-11-1997 Hallo Venray
27-11-1997 Travis (NL)
22-11-1997 Squiffer
22-11-1997 Tunnelfist
22-11-1997 KAF
22-11-1997 Nerd Patrol
22-11-1997 Town Hall Analogy
22-11-1997 The D.O. Eddy Vincent & The Psychose Surfers
21-11-1997 The Outsiders
21-11-1997 Kek '66
15-11-1997 The Gathering
14-11-1997 Nine Below Zero
14-11-1997 Drippin' Honey
08-11-1997 Corduroy
08-11-1997 Easy Aloha's
07-11-1997 Claw Boys Claw
06-11-1997 Tarika
31-10-1997 Chris Cacavas
31-10-1997 Bright Blue Gorilla
30-10-1997 Sonny Burgess & DJ Fontana
30-10-1997 Ike & The Capers
25-10-1997 Grumpyhead
25-10-1997 DJ Whiplash
24-10-1997 Skik
07-10-1997 Dead Moon
03-10-1997 Test Department
27-09-1997 Space Marines
26-09-1997 The Bouncers
25-09-1997 Smog
25-09-1997 Larz
20-09-1997 In Rage
20-09-1997 Guiding Line
20-09-1997 Dead Stoolpigeon
20-09-1997 The Grivits
19-09-1997 Ro & Paradise Funk
13-09-1997 Junkster
13-09-1997 DJ Zki Momono
12-09-1997 Revue The Lunatics
12-09-1997 De Raggende Manne
12-09-1997 Fake
11-09-1997 Sam Brown & The Spasm Band
07-09-1997 Morton Feldman Marathon
06-09-1997 Looza
06-09-1997 Dollybirds
06-09-1997 TDLC
06-09-1997 Dj Aardvärck
05-09-1997 Sjako!
05-09-1997 The Bartales
21-06-1997 Xox Improvisations
14-06-1997 Gothic Industries Inc.
31-05-1997 Roos Record Project
31-05-1997 Nicotine
31-05-1997 DJ Moola
31-05-1997 Dj Aardvärck
31-05-1997 Ten
31-05-1997 E-Bone
31-05-1997 Liquid Media
30-05-1997 Oscar Andrade (Chili)
24-05-1997 Space Marines
24-05-1997 Sellfish
24-05-1997 Offday
24-05-1997 Bagus
24-05-1997 Kirsten
23-05-1997 Servotron (Outerspace)
23-05-1997 Jabberwocky
22-05-1997 Little Charlie & The Nightacats (USA)
17-05-1997 Horn of Plenty
17-05-1997 Ducter
16-05-1997 Krang
10-05-1997 Combinacion Cubana (Cub)
10-05-1997 DJ Valeriano
09-05-1997 Kong
08-05-1997 Fred Wesley (USA)
08-05-1997 Plug (USA)
02-05-1997 Candye Kane (USA)
02-05-1997 The Schizofrenics
26-04-1997 Flower Power Corso Party
26-04-1997 Dj's The Tender Tulip Steckers
25-04-1997 Wild Child
19-04-1997 Lunatrix
19-04-1997 Proper Beating
19-04-1997 H.N.
19-04-1997 Tha Vinci
19-04-1997 Rick Angel
18-04-1997 Osdorp Posse
18-04-1997 Blind Justice
12-04-1997 De Kift
11-04-1997 Grupo Flamenco la Primavera
09-04-1997 The Congos
09-04-1997 Dennis Brown
09-04-1997 Dan Flash
04-04-1997 Thor
04-04-1997 Silvershed
04-04-1997 Ducter
04-04-1997 Suspicious Noise
04-04-1997 Damafetch
04-04-1997 Longshot
31-03-1997 Bettie Serveert
29-03-1997 Nuclarity
29-03-1997 The Easy Alohas
28-03-1997 Plover
28-03-1997 Birdskin
28-03-1997 Furtips
28-03-1997 Faun
28-03-1997 Wio (Blg)
28-03-1997 Mote (Blg)
27-03-1997 Barrence Whitfield & The Savages (USA)
22-03-1997 The Link
22-03-1997 The Dõr
21-03-1997 Gildo.Valu
21-03-1997 Turkish Delight
15-03-1997 Bintangs
15-03-1997 Spigotty
14-03-1997 Trans Am (USA)
14-03-1997 Solbakken
08-03-1997 Human Alert
08-03-1997 NRA
08-03-1997 Loi
08-03-1997 Facing Down
07-03-1997 De Raggende Manne
07-03-1997 Thé Lau
07-03-1997 Plan Kruutntoone
07-03-1997 Trio Bier
06-03-1997 Yulduz Usmanova
28-02-1997 Suspicious
28-02-1997 Chimera
28-02-1997 Bagus
28-02-1997 Lips, Hoefsloot & Lips
28-02-1997 Stat
28-02-1997 Pluim
22-02-1997 Liquid Harmony
21-02-1997 Largo (Blg)
15-02-1997 Brotherhood Foundation
15-02-1997 Undeclinable Ambuscade
14-02-1997 Total Touch
13-02-1997 Freddie McGregor
13-02-1997 Big Youth
13-02-1997 Heptones (JAM)
08-02-1997 Geddafish
08-02-1997 Kickforce
08-02-1997 Haggis
08-02-1997 Web
08-02-1997 Kaf
08-02-1997 Ducter
07-02-1997 Benjamin B.
07-02-1997 Simmer
07-02-1997 Johan
06-02-1997 The Gourds (USA)
31-01-1997 R.L. Burnside (USA)
31-01-1997 Pasquinell
25-01-1997 Dichters uit Epibreren
25-01-1997 Ygdrassil
24-01-1997 Corrie & De Brokken Extended
23-01-1997 Jan Akkerman
18-01-1997 Cold Sweat
18-01-1997 Van Speyk
18-01-1997 Narcis
18-01-1997 Damafetch
18-01-1997 Potion Community
18-01-1997 Nerd Patrol
17-01-1997 New York Ska-Jazz Ensemble (USA/JAM)
11-01-1997 Link Wray (USA)
11-01-1997 The Firebirds
10-01-1997 Flowers for Breakfast (Blg)
10-01-1997 Mizpah
10-01-1997 Bloem
09-01-1997 John the Revelator
03-01-1997 The Pilgrims
03-01-1997 Jetland
29-12-1996 Urban Dance Squad
28-12-1996 Dolly Birds
28-12-1996 Offday
28-12-1996 Sellfish
27-12-1996 Stips
21-12-1996 Greyhawk A.K.A. Acid Clan
20-12-1996 Cuby & the Blizzards
14-12-1996 Thor
14-12-1996 Fem
14-12-1996 Linke Soep
14-12-1996 Soda P
14-12-1996 Cold Turkey
14-12-1996 Longshot
13-12-1996 Guv’ner (USA)
13-12-1996 Catpeople (USA)
13-12-1996 Butterglory (USA)
12-12-1996 Van Dik Hout
06-12-1996 Ten Sharp
05-12-1996 De Dijk
04-12-1996 De Dijk
30-11-1996 Nicotine
30-11-1996 Rollarocka & Precise
29-11-1996 Hans Dulfer
29-11-1996 Max 404
28-11-1996 Gorefest
28-11-1996 Frozen Sun
28-11-1996 Transpunk
23-11-1996 David Thomas & Two Pale Boys (USA/UK)
21-11-1996 Matt Darriau’s Paradox Trio (USA)
15-11-1996 Chrome Cranks (USA)
15-11-1996 13
14-11-1996 The Dirty Three (Aus)
09-11-1996 Silvershed
09-11-1996 Lando
09-11-1996 Glitterblind
09-11-1996 Silkstone
09-11-1996 The D.O. Eddy Vincent & the Psychose Surfers
09-11-1996 Nono Rules
08-11-1996 Herman Brood & his Wild Romance
01-11-1996 Howe Gelb & Bob Neuwirth (USA)
01-11-1996 The Watchman
28-09-1996 Baka Beyond
23-09-1996 CUT
23-09-1996 Silkscreen
23-09-1996 Turtle Moon
21-09-1996 Ro & Paradise Funk
20-09-1996 Foetus (USA)
20-09-1996 Otis (USA)
20-09-1996 Gore
14-09-1996 Gotcha!
13-09-1996 Ross & Iba
13-09-1996 Dakzenumodro
07-09-1996 Space Marines
07-09-1996 HHK
07-09-1996 The Bouncers
07-09-1996 The Apemen
07-09-1996 Kirsten v/d Grinten
06-09-1996 Cooper
05-09-1996 Dead Moon
15-06-1996 Grease Cover Orchestra
09-06-1996 Man... or Astroman?
07-06-1996 Nayberhood
07-06-1996 Offday
07-06-1996 Dakzenumodro
07-06-1996 Silkscreen
07-06-1996 Bagus
01-06-1996 De Abba’s
01-06-1996 Beatnik Filmstars (UK)
01-06-1996 Zorro
01-06-1996 De Sufgerukte Wallies
25-05-1996 The Cords
25-05-1996 Plunk
24-05-1996 Raïland
18-05-1996 Starfish Pool (Blg)
18-05-1996 Unit Moebius
18-05-1996 Thee J Johanz
17-05-1996 Il Gran Teatro Amaro die Anarchistische Abendunterhaltung (Blg)
11-05-1996 Mueve Nueve
11-05-1996 Perfume de Salsa
11-05-1996 Orquesta Akede
10-05-1996 Cobraz
10-05-1996 The blue man can
03-05-1996 I$I$
03-05-1996 Done Lying Down (UK)
03-05-1996 Candyhateful (USA)
01-05-1996 Ducter
01-05-1996 Inductive Rage
01-05-1996 Ground Zejo
01-05-1996 Nayberhood
20-04-1996 Kizz my jazz (Blg)
20-04-1996 Analecta
19-04-1996 Bintangs
19-04-1996 Take it for Granted
13-04-1996 Dakzenumodro
13-04-1996 Scrapzone
13-04-1996 Anzio Beach Head
13-04-1996 Life to Us
13-04-1996 O.K.D.
13-04-1996 Offday
12-04-1996 The Meditations (Jam)
05-04-1996 Gitbox (USA)
05-04-1996 Plover (USA)
05-04-1996 Joost Visser
05-04-1996 Simon Joyner (USA)
04-04-1996 Space Marines
04-04-1996 Nayberhood
30-03-1996 The Scene
29-03-1996 Spain (USA)
29-03-1996 Tiedo & Plan K.
28-03-1996 Pater Moeskroen
23-03-1996 Ro & Paradise Funk
23-03-1996 Zova Nembla
22-03-1996 Cheater Slicks (USA)
22-03-1996 Slick Mechanics
16-03-1996 Psychocandy
16-03-1996 Bagus
16-03-1996 Dawn Industries
16-03-1996 Dollybirds
16-03-1996 Dreamscape
16-03-1996 Flor de caña
15-03-1996 The Treble Spankers feat. Abdellatif
08-03-1996 Rowwen Hèze
08-03-1996 Skik
01-03-1996 Jimmy Rogers (USA)
25-02-1996 Horn of Plenty
23-02-1996 Jorge Reyes (Mexico)
23-02-1996 Mieskuoro Huutajat (Finland)
17-02-1996 Bad Hair Day
17-02-1996 Sellfish
17-02-1996 Spiritus Mundi
17-02-1996 Spijkers
17-02-1996 Malphunkshun
17-02-1996 The Urge
15-02-1996 Laurel Aitken & the Pressure Tenants (UK)
10-02-1996 Marcel de Groot Groep
09-02-1996 Rollarocka
09-02-1996 Rockattack Ten
09-02-1996 Kid Crash
02-02-1996 Richard Sinclair (UK)
02-02-1996 Slide
01-02-1996 Ronnie Earl & the Broadcasters (USA)
27-01-1996 Tröckener Kecks
26-01-1996 Hip Holland Hop
25-01-1996 Steve Riley & the Mamou Playboys
20-01-1996 Metal Molly (Blg)
20-01-1996 Superchunck (USA)
20-01-1996 Seam (USA)
19-01-1996 Sir Bald Diddley (UK)
19-01-1996 Jabberwocky
13-01-1996 Screaming Abdubs
13-01-1996 Nayberhood
13-01-1996 Malphunkshun
13-01-1996 Kitstone
13-01-1996 The Urge
13-01-1996 Thor
12-01-1996 Sexteto Canyengue
11-01-1996 The Bouncers
11-01-1996 Flor de Caña
05-01-1996 K’s Choice (Blg)
05-01-1996 Spain (USA)
30-12-1995 Dollybirds
30-12-1995 Sellfish
29-12-1995 De Osdorp Posse
28-12-1995 The Prodigal Sons
28-12-1995 Crapjam
22-12-1995 Van Dik Hout
16-12-1995 Ivo Papasov & his Orchestra (Roemenie)
15-12-1995 The Firebirds
15-12-1995 The Krontjong Devils
09-12-1995 Hallo Venray
09-12-1995 7a P. Hersheimer
08-12-1995 Shine
08-12-1995 Budha Building
01-12-1995 Electric Hannes in Wonderland
24-11-1995 Salala (Madagascar)
18-11-1995 Iain Matthews (USA)
18-11-1995 David Olney (USA)
18-11-1995 Eric Taylor (USA)
18-11-1995 Vince Bell (USA)
17-11-1995 Caspar Brötzmann Massaker (Dld)
12-11-1995 Candy Dulfer & Funky Stuff
11-11-1995 Itapoa (Venezuela/NL)
11-11-1995 Distinto
11-11-1995 Familia Valera Miranda (Cuba)
10-11-1995 Beatcream
10-11-1995 Hell of a Smell
03-11-1995 Vinz Vonlanthen’s Urban Safari (Zwi)
02-11-1995 De Dijk
28-10-1995 Chocke Bore (USA)
28-10-1995 Ceasar
27-10-1995 Human Beings
21-10-1995 Palinckx
20-10-1995 The Bevis Frond (UK)
20-10-1995 Plover
19-10-1995 Herman Brood & his Wild Romance
14-10-1995 Misty in the Roots (UK)
13-10-1995 Gotcha!
13-10-1995 Gutt
05-10-1995 Dead Moon (USA)
29-09-1995 Loïs Lane
28-09-1995 Jigsy King
28-09-1995 Stanrick
28-09-1995 Little Hero
28-09-1995 Future Troubles
28-09-1995 Toney Curtis (Jam)
23-09-1995 Leo da Silveira Magica Music (Mozambique)
22-09-1995 The Klezmatics (USA)
16-09-1995 Kong
15-09-1995 Sjako!
15-09-1995 Kaz Lux
09-09-1995 De Raggende Manne
09-09-1995 Dumb Dumb Boys
08-09-1995 Bad Tase Rock & Roll Revue
01-09-1995 The Dickies (USA)
01-09-1995 Donkey
26-08-1995 El Weirdo’s Jazzsextet
25-08-1995 The Skatalites (Jam)
24-06-1995 The Kaisers (UK)
17-06-1995 The Grease Cover Orchestra
02-06-1995 Horn of Plenty
02-06-1995 Dirty Underwear
27-05-1995 Jasmin y las Siete Potencias
26-05-1995 Moondogs
26-05-1995 The Blue Man Can
20-05-1995 Speedy J
20-05-1995 Sensurreal
19-05-1995 Mathilde Santing & the Whole Band
13-05-1995 Bintangs
13-05-1995 Boogie Chillen
29-04-1995 Bugs Henderson (USA)
29-04-1995 Crippled Walter
23-04-1995 $2 Guitar (USA)
22-04-1995 Doo Rag (USA)
22-04-1995 Eugene Chadbourne & Jimmy Carl Black (USA)
21-04-1995 Bettie Serveert
21-04-1995 Flophouse (USA)
17-04-1995 Arno & the Subrovnicks (Blg)
17-04-1995 Dutronc (Fr/UK)
15-04-1995 Hit the Boom
15-04-1995 Saxual Harassment
14-04-1995 Pond (USA)
14-04-1995 Birdskin
14-04-1995 Plunk
08-04-1995 Johnny Baby
07-04-1995 Treble Spankers
07-04-1995 Daryll-Ann
25-03-1995 Orquesta Akede
24-03-1995 Nerve
18-03-1995 Kaz Lux Band
17-03-1995 John Martyn & Band (Schotland)
03-03-1995 God Bullies (USA)
03-03-1995 Jeff Dahl Band (USA)
25-02-1995 6or Walker & the All Stars
25-02-1995 Pick up the Pieces
24-02-1995 Claw Boys Claw
18-02-1995 Akwaaba (Ghana)
17-02-1995 Cheech Wizard
17-02-1995 Hanniball
11-02-1995 Thye Makers (USA)
11-02-1995 The Vive Barons (Blg)
10-02-1995 Turtle Moon
10-02-1995 Girlfriend Misery
03-02-1995 Velvet Crush (USA)
03-02-1995 Helios Creed (Planet X)
02-02-1995 Culture (Jam)
28-01-1995 The Bouncers
28-01-1995 The Spacemarines
27-01-1995 Robert Ward (USA)
21-01-1995 Daniel Schell & Karo (Blg)
20-01-1995 The Bob Color
19-01-1995 UK Subs (UK)
14-01-1995 Saskia’s Solo Act Chosen Phew
13-01-1995 Bivouac (UK)
13-01-1995 Cooper
06-01-1995 11th Dream Day (USA)
06-01-1995 Tortoise (USA)
06-01-1995 The Sea and Cake (USA)
30-12-1994 Zombi Squad
30-12-1994 Sources of Specialment
30-12-1994 More Serious
30-12-1994 Rowdy
30-12-1994 L-West Productions
30-12-1994 Two out of Million
24-12-1994 Weekend at Waikiki
23-12-1994 Nightblooms
23-12-1994 Moonlizards
17-12-1994 Oscar Benton Blues Band
16-12-1994 Kenny Chambers (USA)
16-12-1994 Allison Gross
10-12-1994 The Scene
10-12-1994 Ross Curry
09-12-1994 James Blood Ulmer Blues Experience (USA)
08-12-1994 De Dijk
02-12-1994 The Meditations (Jam)
26-11-1994 The Biggest Blurt of All! i.s.m. Back to Normal
26-11-1994 X Legged Sally
25-11-1994 Anna Homler & Viola Kramer
25-11-1994 Megakronkel
25-11-1994 Virgil Moorefield Ensemble
19-11-1994 Dolly Birds
19-11-1994 Anaesthetic
19-11-1994 Dawn Industries
19-11-1994 Turtle Moon
19-11-1994 Bassment
19-11-1994 The Urge
19-11-1994 Psycho Candy
19-11-1994 The Charms
18-11-1994 Deep Quest
18-11-1994 B.O.M.A.
18-11-1994 Honger
18-11-1994 The Mauverrrs
18-11-1994 Spiritus Mundi
18-11-1994 Space Marines
18-11-1994 Electric Hannes
17-11-1994 Van Wanten
17-11-1994 Geddafish
17-11-1994 Knuckle Sandwich
17-11-1994 Anzio Beach Head
17-11-1994 Drift
17-11-1994 Spijkers
17-11-1994 Krang
12-11-1994 Beatcream
11-11-1994 Herman Brood & his Wild Romance
04-11-1994 Sjako!
04-11-1994 Fred Kienhuis
29-10-1994 Ritmica ‘93
29-10-1994 Los Herengueros
29-10-1994 La Dimension Sonera
29-10-1994 Jasmin y las siete Potencias
28-10-1994 Gaunt (USA)
28-10-1994 Teen Generate (Japan)
22-10-1994 The Big Geraniums (UK/Ierland)
22-10-1994 Dave Steel (Aus)
21-10-1994 Moonshake (UK)
21-10-1994 Latuga Barki
15-10-1994 John the Revelator & the Missisippi Twins & the Alabama Brass
14-10-1994 Xymox
08-10-1994 Nine Pound Hammer (USA)
08-10-1994 Jabberwocky
07-10-1994 The Schismatics
07-10-1994 The Ex
06-10-1994 Ifang Bondi (Gambia)
30-09-1994 The Treble Spankers
30-09-1994 The Kliek
24-09-1994 De Raggende Manne
24-09-1994 Bonecrushin
23-09-1994 The Mystic Revealers (Jam)
17-09-1994 Van Dik Hout
17-09-1994 Nyah Fearties (Schotl.)
10-09-1994 Cosmic Psychos (Aus)
10-09-1994 The Campus Four (UK)
09-09-1994 TV Personalities (UK)
09-09-1994 Nova Mob (USA)
08-09-1994 Mother’s Finest (USA)
02-09-1994 Scrawl (USA)
02-09-1994 Palace Brothers (USA)
01-09-1994 Debbie Harris (USA)
27-08-1994 Hans Dulfer
18-06-1994 Fuzue (Brazilië)
11-06-1994 The Schizofrenics
04-06-1994 Bintangs
04-06-1994 Percy Strother Band
04-06-1994 Endatteme Band
04-06-1994 Chickenfeed
03-06-1994 Wreckless Eric & the Hitsville Houseband (UK)
03-06-1994 Fay Lovsky & the Pojo’s
03-06-1994 The Wooden Indians
27-05-1994 Nik Turner (UK)
21-05-1994 Barrelhouse
21-05-1994 The Blazing Aces
20-05-1994 The Blue Man Can
20-05-1994 Herman & Ik
20-05-1994 Girlfriend Misery
14-05-1994 Sjako!
13-05-1994 Beatcream
13-05-1994 The Spacemarines
12-05-1994 De Dijk
30-04-1994 Rick Rococco
30-04-1994 Honger
30-04-1994 De Koffers
30-04-1994 Elektrik Hannes
29-04-1994 Tröckener Kecks
24-04-1994 Linton Kwesi Johnson (UK)
23-04-1994 Dead Moon (USA)
22-04-1994 Mr. Review
22-04-1994 Jammah Tammah
16-04-1994 The Horn of Plenty
09-04-1994 Liquid Hips (US